TSC Confirms that July Slots Will be PNP, not Internship:Current Interns Likely to get confirmed

Bomet county list of TSC Appointed HeadTeachers, principals, deputies, Senior teachers

NAME OF TEACHER DESIGNATION SCHOOL NAME REGION COUNTY SUB COUNTY
Mr Kipkemoi, Haron Kiplagat Deputy Principal Sironet Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Mbera, Peter G Aiko Deputy Principal Siongiroi Day Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Miss Cherono, Priscilla K Deputy Principal Chebelion Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Manase, Joshua Otieno Deputy Principal Kiboson Secondaru School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mrs Mayore, Teresa Kwamboka Deputy Principal Kiboson Secondaru School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mrs Dola, Caroline Adhiambo Deputy Principal Kabema Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Sigei, Ernest Kibet Deputy Principal Longisa  S.s. Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Tallam, Evans Kipruto Deputy Principal Kipreres Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mrs Owiti, Beatrice Anyango Deputy Principal Kiplabotwa Mxd Day Sec Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Nyakeriga, Kennedy Onsare  E Deputy Principal Mogitui Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Owuor, Clement Oyugi Deputy Principal Kembu Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mrs Rono, Joyce Chepngeno Deputy Principal Chelemeigirls Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mrs Bett, Joan Chepchumba Deputy Principal Tenwek  High  School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet Central
Mr Murigi, Peter Mwangi Deputy Principal Taabet Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet Central
Miss Ater, Millicent Akinyi Deputy Principal Bishop C. Korir Segutiet Girls Sec. Sch. Rift Valley Bomet Bomet Central
Mr Aloo, Nickson Odhiambo Deputy Principal Chemalal Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Konoin
Mr Cheruiyot, Richard Deputy Principal Kipsonoi Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Langat, Gadson Deputy Principal Ndanai  S.s. Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Cheruiyot, Philip Kipsang Deputy Principal Kapchumbe Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Chepkwony, Richard Kipngetich Deputy Principal Kamungei Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Simiyu, Dennis Barasa Deputy Principal Sigorian Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Langat, Richard Deputy Principal Moi Minariet Boys Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Yegon, Julius Kipkoech Deputy Principal Moi Minariet Boys Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mrs Koech, Hellen Chebeth Deputy Principal Lorna Laboso Memorial Girls S. – Ngariet Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Ms Maina, Stella Chemutai Deputy Principal Chesilyot Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Maritim, William A Deputy Principal Kapkoitim Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Kirui, Henry Kipchirchir Deputy Principal Kaplong Boys Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Cheruiyot, Wycliffe Kipng’eno Deputy Principal Kaplong Boys Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Langat, David Kipyegon Deputy Principal Kaplelach High School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Cheruiyot, Wilson Kirui Deputy Principal Kimawit Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Rono, Vincent Kipkorir Deputy Principal Kimawit Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Towett, Robert Kipkurui Deputy Principal Ndanai Boys SecondarySchool Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Mutai, Julius Kipngetich Deputy Principal Olbutyo Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Cheruiyot, Paul Kiprono Deputy Principal Kapoleseroi Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Rutoh, Joseah Deputy Principal Kapoleseroi Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Mutai, Richard Kipkurui Deputy Principal Goitabsilibwet Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Cheruse, Samuel Kipngetich Deputy Principal Kipkeigei Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mrs Tanui, Hellen Jepkemboi Deputy Principal Olbutyo Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Kiget, Stanley Kipkemoi Deputy Principal Kabisoge Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Koech, John Kimutai Deputy Principal Bingwa Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mrs Milgo, Agnes Cherono Deputy Principal Chebunyo Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Njoroge, Francis Ngugi Deputy Principal Kipricheit High School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Mwangi, Francis Deputy Principal Kapchelel Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Cheruiyot, Michael Kiplagat Deputy Principal Longisa  S.s. Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Miss Ovwamu, Laurah Omuyaku Deputy Principal Longisa  S.s. Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Kirui, Julius Kibii Deputy Principal Merigi  S.s. Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mrs Birir, Rebecca Chepkemoi Deputy Principal Kaporuso  S.s. Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Mutai, Vincent Kipyegon Deputy Principal Kaporuso  S.s. Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Bii, David Kipkoech Deputy Principal Mulot  S.s. Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Koech, Kipyegon Deputy Principal Kiromwok Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Cheruiyot, Paul Kiplangat Deputy Principal Kipreres Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Mutai, Richard Kipkoech Deputy Principal Kapsimbiri  Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Ouma, Bonventure Makokha Deputy Principal Kipyosit  Secondary  School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Koskei, Vincent Deputy Principal Kipyosit  Secondary  School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Cheruiyot, Kenneth Kiprono Deputy Principal Simoti  Sec  Sch Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Langat, Paul Kiprono Deputy Principal Kiplabotwa Mxd Day Sec Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Chesimet, Samuel Kiplangat Deputy Principal Siwot Sec Sch Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Mutai, Geofry Kipyegon Deputy Principal Kiptulwa Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Kiprotich, Athenus Chepkwony Deputy Principal Longisa Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Kiptoo, Koskei Deputy Principal Kongotik Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Miss Rono, Joyce Cherono Deputy Principal Chepngaina Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Sigei, Alfred Kibii Deputy Principal Mogitui Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Ngeno, Paul Kipkirui Deputy Principal Kipkurion Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mrs Mosonik, Jane Chepkorir Deputy Principal Ndaraweta Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet Central
Mr Kirui, Bernard Kipkemoi Deputy Principal Aisaik Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet Central
Mr Yegon, Raphael Kipkoech Deputy Principal Solyot Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet Central
Mr Koech, Edward Kipngetich Deputy Principal Kitoben Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet Central
Mrs Chepkirui, Regina Deputy Principal Akshar Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet Central
Mrs Odago, Ruth Akinyi Deputy Principal Kamogoso Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet Central
Mr Kalya, Joel Deputy Principal Teganda Miixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet Central
Ms Chege, Ann Njambi Deputy Principal Sachangwan Seconday School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet Central
Mr Kering, Wilson Deputy Principal Kapsangaru High School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet Central
Mr Barsire, Wilson Koima Deputy Principal Leldaet Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet Central
Mr Kimutai, Leonard Kerich Deputy Principal Salaik Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet Central
Mr Cheruiyot, Geoffrey Kiprotich Deputy Principal Manyatta Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet Central
Mr Langat, Joseah Kipngeno Deputy Principal Tirgara Pri Sch Rift Valley Bomet Bomet Central
Mrs Rono, Anna Chemutai Deputy Principal Taboino Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Konoin
Mr Biegon, Wesley Kipsigei Deputy Principal Seanin Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Konoin
Mr Mutai, Raphael Kipngeno Deputy Principal Embomos Sec Rift Valley Bomet Konoin
Mr Rono, Richard Kipkorir Deputy Principal Sotit  S.s. Rift Valley Bomet Konoin
Mrs Marusoi, Ednah Cheptonuii Deputy Principal Saseta  S.s. Rift Valley Bomet Konoin
Mr Koske, Wilson Kipkoech Deputy Principal Kipkorir  Salat  S.s. Rift Valley Bomet Konoin
Miss Kapkiai, Betty Jepkeitany Deputy Principal St. Monica Chebang’ang Girls Sec. School Rift Valley Bomet Konoin
Mr Mutai, Peter Kipng’eno Deputy Principal Ngererit Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Konoin
Mr Kiprono, Richard Deputy Principal Mogonjet Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Konoin
Mr Bii, Joseph Kimutai Deputy Principal Koiwa Central Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Konoin
Mr Bii, Peter Kiptoo Deputy Principal Kapchepkole Primary School Rift Valley Bomet Konoin
Mr Cheruiyot, Paul Kipkurui Principal Sigorian Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Sambu, Isaac Kipruto Principal Sigor Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mrs Okwaro, Monica Aloo Principal St. Kizito Secondary School For The H.I. Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Makoye, Kizito Murono Principal Kipsonoi Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Tonui, John Kipsang Principal Gelegele  S.s. Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mrs Mbaya, Petronilla Musabi Principal Ndanai  S.s. Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Langat, Paul Kibet Principal Gorgor  S.s. Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Terer, Robert Kipyegon Principal Chebilat Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Chepkwony, Moses Kipkurui Principal Kapchumbe Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mrs Cheruiyot, Eunice Chepkemoi Korir Principal Kaptulwa  Secondary  School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Musana, Peter Principal Kamirai Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Surtan, Christopher Kipkosgei Principal Kamungei Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Bett, Zakayo Kipyegon Arap Principal Kapkures Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Ondara, Daniel Ngisah Principal Kipsingei Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Korir, Paul Principal Kipsingei Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Wafula, Daniel Chebukati Principal Kamureito Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Mutai, Philip Kipkirui Principal Kamureito Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Too, Anthony Cheruiyot Principal Moi Minariet Boys Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Langat, Richard Kibet Principal Motiret Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Sang, Leonard Kiprono Principal Kipsimbol Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Siele, Michael Kipkirui Principal Kipsimbol Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mrs Kauria, Catherine Chepkemoi Principal Kagasik Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Sang, Benson Gibbii Principal Mosonik Boys Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Alu, Andrew Amadi Principal Rotik Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mrs Matara, Stella Mokeira Principal Lorna Laboso Memorial Girls S. – Ngariet Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mrs Cherono, Ann Koech Principal Kipngosos Mixed Day  Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Korir, Erick Kipkemoi Principal Ngariet Boys Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Langat, Kipkirui Principal Kimolwet Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Koech, David Cheruiyot Principal Chesilyot Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Kipkirui, Joseph Koech Principal Chebongi Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Kirui, Richard Kipkorir Principal Balek ‘A’ Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Ronoh, Henry Kibii Principal Kapchepkoro Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Mutai, Charles Kipngenoh Principal Chebirbelek Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Sigei, Samwel Kibet Principal Sosur Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Nicholas, Cheruiyot Principal Kapkoitim Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Langat, Patrick Cheruiyot Principal St. Joseph Mabwaita Sec Sch Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Mutai, Richard Principal St. Joseph Mabwaita Sec Sch Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Langat, Joshua Kipngeno Principal Saruchat Mixed Day Sec School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Ndanyi, Josephat Osayo Principal Sotik Day Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Kamoing, Peter Cheruiyot Principal Siroin Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mrs Too, Grace Chepkemoi Principal Tembwo Girl’s Sec School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Kipsigei, David Mutai Principal Kapkesembe High School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Cheruiyot, Leonard Kipkoech Principal Keronjo Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Marutegek, Jackson Principal Kapletundo Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Chebole, Francis Principal Kisabei Day Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Kiplangat, Moses Koske Principal Chepkebit Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mrs Koech, Anne Cherono Principal Kimawit Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Korir, Simon Kipkirui Principal Chebole High Secondary Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Mibei, Julius Kimutai Principal Kapchemibei Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mrs Chepkurui, Gladys Principal Kinyelwet Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Mosop, Benjamin Kiprop Principal Kamenes Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Nganga, Samuel Kamau Principal Kamaget Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mrs Chepkemoi, Florence Bii Principal Kaboson  S.s. Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Murungi, Leonard Meme Principal Chebunyo Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Maru, Eliazer Kimeli Principal Chepkosiom High School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Lopirakal, Lousuku Musa Principal Kipsuter  S.s. Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mrs Ngetich, Jacqueline Chepkemoi Principal Mogor   S.s. Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Korir, Joseph Kiplangat Principal Kapoleseroi Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Obwanda, Titus Zedekia Principal Kyogong  S.s. Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Onkware, Kennedy Ndemo Principal Mengwet Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Rotich, Alfred Kiplangat Principal Chepkosa Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Rob, Simon Principal Itembe  Secondary  Sch Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Bii, Stanley Principal Itembe  Secondary  Sch Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Ngetich, Nicholas Kipkorir Principal Lugumek Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Lukuyani, Maurice Principal Goitabsilibwet Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Gabriel, John Juma Principal Kipkeigei Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Chepkwony, Sammy Kiprono Principal Kipkeigei Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Chebet, William Kiptoo Principal Kapkulumben Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Cheruiyot, Anthony Kipkirui Principal Kapkulumben Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Kasale, Stephen Nkaasoni Principal Lelaitich Day Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Koros, Robert Principal Kiproroget Day Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Wanyungu, Jackson Amboka Principal Kiriba Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mrs Kosgei, Susan Cheptoo Principal Kaboson Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Ngetich, Fred Kiplangat Principal Chebanyiny Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Mutai, Michael Kiprotich Principal Chepalungu Boys High School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mrs Kosgei, Phelisters Jerotich Principal Olbutyo Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Koech, David Kibett Principal Oreiyet Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Mutai, Robert Kiprono Principal Chepnyaliliet Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Ndungu, Josphat Mwaura Principal Masindoni Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Ngeno, Philimon Kiprono Principal Ndamichonik Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Lagat, Wilfred Kimaru Principal Kabisoge Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Kamarwa, Simon Mudia Principal Chemaetany Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Sigei, Paul Kibet Principal Chelelach High School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Makori, Obed Nemwel Principal Kipkurur Day Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Mattey, Kcal Wilson Principal Kimaya Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Ngeywo, Henry Juma Principal Kataret Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Rotich, Stanley Kibii Principal Bingwa Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Kimani, David Gitau Principal Siongiroi Day Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Cheruiyot, Philip Kipkoech Principal Siongiroi Day Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Bett, David Kimutai Principal St. Thomas Reberwet Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Kuyabi, Alfred Ombogo Principal Chebaraa Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Kirui, David Kipngetich Principal Kamongil Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Talam, Davidda Mosonik Principal Kabolwo Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Sigei, Kenneth Kipronoh Principal Kapsabul Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Kimtai, Robert Chebochok Principal Kamogiboi Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mrs Mutiria, Margaret Gakii Principal Chebunyo Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mrs Atieno, Rose Josephine Principal Chebunyo Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Bett, Johnson Kiplagngat Principal Tilangok Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mrs Kitur, Everlyne Chepkurui Principal Samoei Ngwonet Girls Sec Sch Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Lagat, Abraham Kipkorir Principal Cheboyo Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Bet, Stanley Kipkorir Principal Koiyet Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mrs Sila, Esther Nthambi Principal Kapsinendet Central Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mrs Tonui, Joyce Principal Kabisimba Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Wadede, Isaac Owiro Principal Mukenyi Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Barimen, John Kipsang Principal Kimatisio Day Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Tembai, Wilson Laboso Principal Nyakichiwa Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Rotich, Elly Kiplangat Principal Longisa  S.s. Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Kirui, Paul Kiprono Principal Longisa  S.s. Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Tonui, Leonard Kipkorir Principal Merigi  S.s. Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Mungot, Wilson Principal Kaporuso  S.s. Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Omenge, George Sore Principal Mulot  S.s. Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Sigei, Peter Kipng’eno Principal St. Michael’s Bomet Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Ronoh, Charles Kipkirui Principal St. Michael’s Bomet Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Sitienei, Christophe Kipngetich Principal St. Michael’s Bomet Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Kibet, Geoffrey Ngeno Principal St. Michael’s Bomet Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mrs Ombachi, Concepter Boisabi Principal Chemaner Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Mutai, Stephen Kiprono Principal Chemaner Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Lichina, Chrisandus Opula Principal Kiromwok Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Omosa, Jared Onyinkwa Principal Kimuchul Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Cheboi, Peter Kandie Principal Kapsimbiri  Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Korir, Japheth Kiptoo Principal Kapsimbiri  Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Koech, David Kibet Principal Mogoma Sec. Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Koech, Charles Principal Simoti  Sec  Sch Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Chepkwony, Simon Kipngeno Principal Kiptobit Sec. Sch Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Kebenei, Stephen Principal Mengit Mxd Day Sec. Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Ruttoh, Richard K.A Principal Chepkitwal Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Kosgey, Samuel Kipng’eno Principal Menet  Secondary  School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Koech, Joseph Kipkemoi Principal Olbobo Sec Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Nyoike, Francis Kahiga Principal Bukacha Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mrs Tonui, Margaret Chepterer Principal St. Catherine Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mrs Yegon, Nora Chelangat Principal St. Catherine Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Sigei, Cornelius Kiplangat Principal St. Benedict’s Kapkimolwo Sec.School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Nyagechi, Aloys Kiriago Principal Cheboin Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Murgor, Samuel Kipng’etich Principal Emitiot Day Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Sawe, George Kipkirui Principal Kakimirai Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Koech, Paul Kiplangat Principal Sigowet Day Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Rotich, James Kiptum Principal Kiptulwa Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Korir, Wilson Kibet Principal Lekimbo Day Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Kosgei, Stanley Kipkirui Principal Bukunye Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Mutai, Kipngetich B A Principal Tumoiyot Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Sigilai, Geoffrey Kipsang Principal Ndubai Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Korir, Eric Kiprono Principal Kongotik Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Ruttoh, Philiph Principal Toronik Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Kiplikwop, Jonah Korir Principal Saoset Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Rutto, Johnstone Kiprono Principal Norera Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Kosgey, Barnabas Kipsang Principal Chepkolon Day Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Sang, Mark Kipkirui Principal Kalyet Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Kipkirui, Chirchir Principal Koita Day Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mrs Chumo, Roselyne Chelimo Principal Chelemeigirls Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Chesebe, Simon Mutali Principal Tenwek  High  School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet Central
Mr Ronoh, David Kipkirui Principal Kabungut  S.s. Rift Valley Bomet Bomet Central
Mr Kimutai, Willy Kebenei Principal Kabungut  S.s. Rift Valley Bomet Bomet Central
Mr Kimetoh, Ezekiel Principal Tarakwa  S.s. Rift Valley Bomet Bomet Central
Mr Mweruti, Samwel Omambia Principal Tarakwa  S.s. Rift Valley Bomet Bomet Central
Mr Kipkorir, Douglas Kapkiai Principal Chesoen  S.s. Rift Valley Bomet Bomet Central
Mrs Baiywo, Anne Jepketer Principal Kiplokyi  S.s. Rift Valley Bomet Bomet Central
Mr Kiruy, Simon Kipronoh Principal Mogoiywet  S.s. Rift Valley Bomet Bomet Central
Mr Nkaasoni, Daniel Sabore Principal Mogoiywet  S.s. Rift Valley Bomet Bomet Central
Mr Kirui, Stephen Cheruiyot Principal Kimargis  Secondary  School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet Central
Mr Mutai, Weldon Kiprotich Principal Kabusare  Secondary  School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet Central
Mr Rotich, Jackson Principal Njerian  Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet Central
Mrs Kandie, Caroline Jeruiyot Principal Aisaik Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet Central
Mr Langat, Vincent Kimutai Principal Muiywek Sec Rift Valley Bomet Bomet Central
Mr Rono, Geoffrey A Principal Solyot Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet Central
Mr Tuei, Joel Kiptoo Principal Solyot Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet Central
Mrs Chebii, Lynnah Rotich Principal Maaset Sec Rift Valley Bomet Bomet Central
Mr Oketch, Francis Otina Principal Kitoben Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet Central
Mr Langat, David Cheruiyot Principal Kwenikabilet Mixed Day Second Sch Rift Valley Bomet Bomet Central
Mr Rono, David Kipkemboi Principal Nyongores Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet Central
Mr Maritim, Johana Kipngeno Principal Kapsimotwo Mixed Day Sec Sch Rift Valley Bomet Bomet Central
Mr Soi, Thomas Kipkoechtemuren Principal Akshar Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet Central
Mr Chepkwony, Josiah Kipng’etich Principal Changina Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet Central
Mr Cheruiyot, Gibson Kipsigey Principal Ndarawetta Day Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet Central
Mr Too, Wesley Kiprotich Principal Oldabach Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet Central
Mr Korir, Kipchumba Principal Balek ‘ B ‘ Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet Central
Mr Mutai, Dickson Principal Njorwet Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet Central
Mr Kipkemoi, Stanley Rotich Principal Sachangwan Seconday School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet Central
Mrs Cherotich, Florence Yegon Principal Kanusin Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet Central
Mr Langat, Paul Kipkurui Principal Sibaiyan Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet Central
Miss Chebet, Vivian Waitagei Principal Molinga Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet Central
Mr Chepkwony, Philip Kipkoech Principal Morit Pri Sch Rift Valley Bomet Bomet Central
Mr Chepkwony, Julius Kipkorir Principal Taboino Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Konoin
Mr Koech, David Kipngeno Principal Siomo Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Konoin
Mr Ngetich, Julius Principal Kebumbur Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Konoin
Mr Kipkoech, Kitur Principal Kitala Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Konoin
Mr Melilei, Joshua Kipkemoi Principal Cheptingting Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Konoin
Mr Koech, Wilson Kipsang Principal Kaproret Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Konoin
Mr Bii, Paul Kipronoh Principal Mugenyi Day Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Konoin
Mr Yegon, Paul Kipkirui Principal Mugenyi Day Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Konoin
Mr Kipsigei, Joseph Chepkwony Principal Chebang’ang Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Konoin
Mr Songa, Eliud Mang’oli Principal Meswondo Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Konoin
Mrs Amanyama, Anne Kavochi Principal Chemasingi Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Konoin
Miss Chepkorir, Salome Principal Chemelet Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Konoin
Mr Langat, Erick Kipkirui Principal Kenyagoro Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Konoin
Mr Bii, Paul Kimitei Principal Embomos Sec Rift Valley Bomet Konoin
Mr Cheruiyot, Ronald Principal Embomos Sec Rift Valley Bomet Konoin
Mr Rotich, Julius Kipkorir Principal Kimulot Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Konoin
Mrs Cheruiyot, Beatrice Chepkwony Principal Saseta  S.s. Rift Valley Bomet Konoin
Mr Tonui, Richard Kibet Principal Kipkorir  Salat  S.s. Rift Valley Bomet Konoin
Mr Busienei, Paul Kipkemoi Principal Kaptebengwet  S.s. Rift Valley Bomet Konoin
Mr Maritim, Philip Kiplangat Principal Kaptebengwet  S.s. Rift Valley Bomet Konoin
Mr Keter, Francis Kiprop Principal Kaptebengwet  S.s. Rift Valley Bomet Konoin
Mrs Kalya, Joyce Chepkemoi Principal Ruseya Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Konoin
Mr Cheruiyot, Ismael Kipkirui Principal Ngererit Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Konoin
Mrs Omiti, Veronica Nyanchwa Principal Cheptalal Sec. Sch. Rift Valley Bomet Konoin
Mr Kirui, Philip Kimutai Principal Mogonjet Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Konoin
Mrs Langat, Brenda Chelangat Principal Mogonjet Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Konoin
Mr Koech, Philip Kiprotich Principal Koiwa Central Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Konoin
Mr Soy, Benard Kipyegon Principal Cheptabach Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Konoin
Mrs Chepkairor, Susan Jelimo Principal Kaptembwo Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Konoin
Mr Chirchir, Wison Cheruiyot Principal Kirimose Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Konoin
Mr Ngerechi, Nicholas Kibet Principal Kirimose Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Konoin
Mrs Sang, Diana Chepkurui Principal Sotit Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Konoin
Mrs Chepkirui, Anne Principal Michira Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Konoin
Mr Mutai, Julius Kipkirui Principal Kipraisi Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Konoin
Mrs Njuguna, Dorcas Wangui Principal Bosto Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Konoin
Mr Korir, Mathew Principal Chebilat Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Osebe, Yabesh J M Principal Kamureito Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Onsongo, Josephine Morangi Principal Gelegele Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Sotik
Mr Mukongolo, John Masinde Principal Olbutyo Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mrs Rop, Mary Chepchumba Principal Moi Siongiroi Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Chebukto, Alex Kipngetich Principal Kapkesosio S. S Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Sigei, Joseah Kibet Principal Chepwostuiyet Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Kamau, Laban Wambugu Principal Roborwo Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Kasigane, Fredrick Principal Tebeswet Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Chepalungu
Mr Sang, Richard Kiprotich Principal Longisa  S.s. Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Langat, Robinson Kiprono Principal Longisa  S.s. Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Nyakoe, Yonah Omao Principal Kaporuso  S.s. Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mrs Koech, Beatrice Chepkemoi Principal Kongotik Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet East
Mr Kirui, Patrick Kipyegon Principal Tarakwa  S.s. Rift Valley Bomet Bomet Central
Mrs Kandie, Jane Jemuge Principal Chebonei  Girls Rift Valley Bomet Bomet Central
Mr Matafari, Benson Chonge Principal Singorwet Secondary School Rift Valley Bomet Bomet Central

 

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here