Home Busia List of Trainer of Trainers For Junior Secondary CBC Training

Busia List of Trainer of Trainers For Junior Secondary CBC Training

SN COUNTY SUBCOUNTY NAME GE TSC NO PHONE SUBJECT 1 SUBJECT 2 ACTIVITY 1 ACTIVITY 2
1 Busia Bishop Sulumeti Chelelemuk Girls High School Anthony Ojilong Oure M 481762 721849441 Mathematics   SBTSS TRAINERS  
2 Busia Budalangi Boys Stephen Juma M 545668 725828515 Physics   SBTSS TRAINERS  
3 Busia BUMALA A.C MIXED SEC.SCHOOL DOMANA WALLI MACWETTA F 586582 713805155 Mathematics   SBTSS TRAINERS  
4 Busia Bunyala Godwin Wesonga Mayero M 460083 721107954 Biology Agriculture ICT Champion KNEC EXAMINER
5 Busia Butula Kennedy Olwichi Ondiechi M 494092 723771176 Mathematics Business Studies ICT Champion KNEC EXAMINER
6 Busia Butula Boys High Sch Siganga Kevin Ndombi M 464608 722692485 Chemistry   SBTSS TRAINERS  
7 Busia Chamasiri Sec School Ayugi Lillian Adhiambo F 474297 729068847 Chemistry   SBTSS TRAINERS  
8 Busia Lugulu A.C. Ol M 450383 724664328 Chemistry   SBTSS TRAINERS  
9 Busia Nambale Boys High School Deogracious Ojiambo M 467767 723467560 Physics   SBTSS TRAINERS  
10 COUNTY NAME PHONE TSC SCH SUBJECTS        
11 BUSIA NANDEREMA¬† BOYS SEC KENETH NGORE   544614 728500396 MATHEMATICS   KICD PANNELIST  
12 Busia Nasewa Secondary School Wandera David M 502042 733779979 Physics   SBTSS TRAINERS  
13 Busia Nyakhobi Secondary Francis Opetu M 556194 723281924 Mathematics   SBTSS TRAINERS  
14 Busia Otimong Sec. GEOFFREY IKAGALA M 337303 714743266 Physics   SBTSS TRAINERS  
15 Busia S.A KOLANYA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Patrick Okedi Omadede M 577342 720006753 Chemistry   SBTSS TRAINERS  
16 Busia S.A KOLANYA GIRLS’ NATIONAL SCHOOL KIBOI DISMAS CHENGE M 468460 711156248 Physics   SBTSS TRAINERS  
17 Busia S.A. KOLANYA GIRLS NATIONAL SCHOOL BENARD NYANDIEKA AKAMA M 538606 722379311 Chemistry   SBTSS TRAINERS  
18 Busia Samia Mildred Petinah Wadondera F 488709 724886812 Biology Chemistry ICT Champion KNEC EXAMINER
19 Busia St Austin’s Kingandole High School Dancan Otieno Onyango M 680348 717358271 ¬†Mathematics   SBTSS TRAINERS  
20 Busia ST JOSEPH’S KOCHOLIA SECONDARY CATHERINE GRACE IPALA F 503454 724847924 Chemistry   SBTSS TRAINERS  
21 Busia St Monica Chakol Girls High School Benson Ouma Onyango M 571869 720942652 ¬†Mathematics   SBTSS TRAINERS  
22 Busia St Peter’s Aterait Secondary School Moses Okedi Emeje M 450786 700130651 Biology   SBTSS TRAINERS  
23 Busia St Peter’s Budokomi Sec School Omondi Edward F M 509870 722690496 Chemistry   SBTSS TRAINERS  
24 Busia St Peter’s Ojaamong Secondary School Panyako Joseph M 358121 704202331 Biology   SBTSS TRAINERS  
25 Busia St. Ann’s Kisoko Girls High School. Nasimiyu Evelyn F 459056 724616249 Biology   SBTSS TRAINERS  
26 Busia St. James Nasewa Secondary School Adelaide Silwali Maloba F 517213 721564001 Mathematics   SBTSS TRAINERS  
27 Busia ST. JAMES NASEWA SECONDARY SCHOOL STEPHEN OKUMU SADIKE M 616334 716941431 Biology   SBTSS TRAINERS  
28 Busia St. Mary’s Burumba Secondary School Wabwire Mulumia M 215676 722695010 Biology   SBTSS TRAINERS  
29 Busia St. Monica Chakol Girls Roselyne Amaase Obwa F 440764 741797375 Biology   SBTSS TRAINERS  
30 Busia St.Thomas Aquinas Nanderema Sanya Fredrick M 473943 720320938 Mathematics   SBTSS TRAINERS  
31 Busia Teso North Stellah Oshome F 414643 728322884 Biology Agriculture ICT Champion KNEC EXAMINER
32 Busia Teso North WILFRED KARANI M 524473 726388543 Chemistry Biology ICT Champion KNEC EXAMINER
33 Busia TESO SOUTH Daniel Olumasi M 337747 726420066 Physics Mathematics ICT Champion KNEC EXAMINER