Elgeyo Marakwet County List of TSC Appointed Headteachers, principals, deputies And Senior teachers

NAME OF TEACHER DESIGNATION SCHOOL NAME REGION COUNTY SUB COUNTY
Mrs Kanali, Venerandah Deputy Principal Lukuget Hill Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet East
Miss Rotich, Costa Deputy Principal Kamasia Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet East
Miss Okumu, Lucy Anne Deputy Principal St. Benedict’s Arror Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Mr Suter, Kipkemboi Kenneth Deputy Principal Lelan Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Mrs Rugut, Eunice Deputy Principal St. Teresas Girls Koibarak Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Mr Ndungu, Mark Nderitu Deputy Principal St. Stephen Koitungum Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Mr Airo, Edward Kitazi Deputy Principal Kipkundul Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Mr Kipsamo, Simion Kipkoech Deputy Principal Kasubwa Mixed Day Secondary Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Miss Amwoso, Catherine Deputy Principal Singore Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Ms Koima, Janet Jepkemoi Deputy Principal Anin Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Mr Natanga, Jackson Nyongesa Deputy Principal Korkitony Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Mr Mamet, Julius Deputy Principal Kapkoi Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Mr Sanya, Festus Kitui Deputy Principal St. Paul’s Muno Mixed Day Secondary Sch. Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Mrs Khakasa, Emily Munandi Deputy Principal St. Peter’s Kibargoiyet Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Mrs Khaoya, Caroline Nelima Deputy Principal Kapkenda  Girls  S.s. Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mr Kipruto, Joseph Kimengich Deputy Principal Kipsaos Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Ms Korir, Nancy Chemeli Deputy Principal Kapkitony Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mrs Bargoiyet, Ann Jerotich Deputy Principal Kombatich Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mr Kipkirui, Samuel Rotich Deputy Principal Chebirei Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mr Shichet, Aggrey Deputy Principal St. Patrick’s Kabirirsus Mixed Day Sec. Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mr Kilimo, Barnabas Kipsiro Deputy Principal Chesewew  S.s. Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet East
Mr Wandera, Bonventure Synday Deputy Principal Kerio Valley Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet East
Mr Cheserek, Joseph Rotich Deputy Principal St. Mary’s Mon Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet East
Mr Komen, William Kimutai Deputy Principal St. Mary’s Mon Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet East
Mrs Chemase, Agnes Chepkanei Deputy Principal Kapchebau Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet East
Mr Kimoo, John C Rutto Deputy Principal St. Michaels Secondary School Embobut Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet East
Mr Mutwol, Paul Kipkorir Deputy Principal Kamasia Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet East
Mrs Kandagor, Jennifer Sirma Deputy Principal Chebara Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Mr Kiprono, James Deputy Principal Chebiemit  S.s. Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Mr Kiplagat, Allan Kimeli Deputy Principal St. Peters Marakwet Boys Sec. School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Mr Muyembe, Godwin Sandichi Deputy Principal Kapsowar  Boys  S.s. Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Mrs Wanyonyi, Henrica Nabwille Deputy Principal Moi Kapsowar  Girls  S.s. Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Mrs Korir, Miriam Wanjiru Deputy Principal St. Jacinta Girls Chebororwa Secondary Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Mr Odero, Jeremiah Ouma Deputy Principal Kapcherop Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Mr Gacheru, Paul Ndirangu Deputy Principal Kapterit Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Mr Chepkonga, Gideon Koech Deputy Principal Barsumbat Day Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Mr Sikinyi, Caleb Ladan Lutsili Deputy Principal St. Augustine Kapyego Sec Sch Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Mrs Yego, Beatrice Jeruto Deputy Principal St. Augustine Kapyego Sec Sch Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Mr Chemase, Jackson Kipkurui Deputy Principal Kondabilet Boys Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Mr Nyamweya, Peter Mkorotu Deputy Principal Hossen Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Mrs Kipruto, Mercy Jepkorir Deputy Principal Yemit Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Mr Kimeu, Jeremiah Ndambuki Deputy Principal Chebara Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Mrs Boswony, Caroline Jepkemboi Deputy Principal Cheptongei Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Mr Bartoo, Andrew Kipkurui Deputy Principal St. Joseph’s Lawich Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Mrs Kosgei, Pauline Jepkorir Deputy Principal St. Stephen Koitungum Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Mr Ruto, Joel Kipkemei Deputy Principal St. Patrick’s High School – Iten Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Mr Sawanda, Elijah Kipchirchir Deputy Principal St. Patrick’s High School – Iten Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Mr Kemboi, Joshua Kiprotich Deputy Principal Kipsoen  S.s. Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Mr Kiprono, Edwin Kibule Deputy Principal Kimuron Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Mr Chesire, Philip Kipkoskei Deputy Principal Kimuron Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Mr Rotich, Raphael Kipruto Deputy Principal St. Paul Secondary School – Kapkessum Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Mr Chemisto, Francis Kipkorir Deputy Principal St. Paul Secondary School – Kapkessum Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Mrs Maiyo, Winnie Jebet Deputy Principal Sergoit   S.s. Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Mr Tanui, Abraham Deputy Principal Chebonet Sec Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Mr Chepyegon, Daniel Kandagor Deputy Principal Kaptum Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Mr Cherop, Kenneth Kipkemboi Deputy Principal St. Thomas Kabulwo Sec School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Mr Mwambi, Omoi Deputy Principal Kessup Mixed Sec School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Mr Koech, Maurice Kipngetich Deputy Principal Iten Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Mr Cheruiyot, Isaac Kipkemoi Deputy Principal Bugar Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Mr Sawe, John Kipchirchir Deputy Principal Kibendo Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Mrs Barkutwo, Hellen Jepkorir Deputy Principal Chelingwa Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Mrs Chebii, Emily Chemaiyo Deputy Principal Holy Rosary Kapkong’a Mixed Day S S Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Mr Tuitoek, Jackson Kipsang Deputy Principal Kabore Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Mr Chemweno, Samuel Deputy Principal Atnas  Kandie  S.s. Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mrs Masai, Naomi Jemeli Deputy Principal St. Agatha Mokwo Girls Secondary School. Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mrs Bren, Margaret Ayuma Deputy Principal St. Agatha Mokwo Girls Secondary School. Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mr Chemursoi, Kenneth Kimutai Deputy Principal Kitany  S.s. Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mr Kiptanui, Philip Kiplagat Deputy Principal Simotwo Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Miss Wakasa, Mystery Mwandije Deputy Principal Kaptagat Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mrs Kibor, Annah Jelagat Deputy Principal Koptega  S.s. Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mr Cherop, Wilson Kimutai Deputy Principal Kimwarer  S.s. Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mr Omondi, Eliakim Onala Deputy Principal Soy   S.s. Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mr Kimosop, Musa Kibet Deputy Principal St. Augustine Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Miss Jepkorir, Jane Deputy Principal Kapletingi Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mr Keitany, Shadrack Kimutai Deputy Principal Kiptulos  S.s. Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mr Tanui, Jonathan Kiptoo Deputy Principal Kocholwo  Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mrs Cherop, Alice Deputy Principal Ketigoi Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Miss Wendot, Esther Jerutich Deputy Principal Lolgarini Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mr Biwott, Sammy Kipkoech Deputy Principal Kapchebelbel Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mr Mukuni, Joseph Mukonyi Deputy Principal Rokocho Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mr Kimeli, Thomas Kirwa Deputy Principal Daniel Adventist High School – Kaptubei Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mr Sirimo, David Komeni Deputy Principal Turesia Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mr Odawa, Stephen Bruno Deputy Principal Changach Barak Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mr Rotich, Livingstone Kiplangat Deputy Principal Muskut Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mrs Wendot, Alice Jematia Deputy Principal Chepsamo Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mrs Chepkirui, Priscilla Principal Koptega  S.s. Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mr Kunusia, Bonface F W Principal Chesewew  S.s. Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet East
Mr Kandie, Moses Kipkoech Principal Chesewew  S.s. Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet East
Mr Muttai, Willie Principal Kerio Valley Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet East
Miss Kilanya, Valentine Jepchumba Principal St. Pauls Kapkondot  S.s Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet East
Mr Mboya, James Awino Principal St. Mary’s Mon Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet East
Mrs Keror, Elizabeth Jemitei Principal Sambirir     S.s. Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet East
Mrs Onsomu, Scholastica Boera Principal Sambirir     S.s. Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet East
Mrs Kiprono, Jane Jerop Principal Kapchebau Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet East
Mr Rotich, Ezekiel Chepsegon Principal St. Michaels Secondary School Embobut Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet East
Mr Kipkoech, Richard Kiptoo Principal St. Michaels Secondary School Embobut Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet East
Mrs Kibor, Hellen Jetum Principal Liter Sec. Sch. Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet East
Miss Komen, Sabinah Rotich Principal Mogil Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet East
Mr Kibor, Johnston Cheruiyot Principal Kipkaner Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet East
Mr Suter, Abraham Kiptoo Principal St. Paul Sambirir Boys Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet East
Mr Mutwol, Lawrence Kaino Principal Tot Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet East
Mrs Nabichenje, Brigid Rose Nanyama Principal Kaptich Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet East
Mr Kanda, William Kibiwot Principal Ismael Chelanga Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet East
Mrs Bartoo, Jane Kangogo Principal Chebara Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Mr John, Leonard Kiprono Principal Chebiemit  S.s. Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Mrs Ronoh, Alice Jepkorir Principal St. Benedict’s Arror Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Mr Maiyo, Samwel Kiplimo Principal Chebai   S.s. Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Mr Yator, Joseph Principal Chebai   S.s. Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Mr Chebii, Barnaba Kipyegon Principal Kapsowar  Boys  S.s. Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Mrs Kipkosiom, Mary Principal Moi Kapsowar  Girls  S.s. Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Mr Kosetei, Julius Sumukwo Principal Lelan Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Mr Sambasi, James Nyongesa Principal Kamoi Sec. School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Miss Opinde, Rosemary Principal St. Jacinta Girls Chebororwa Secondary Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Mr Keino, Anthony Kiptanui Principal Barsumbat Day Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Mrs Cheboi, Sally Jerotich Principal Yemit Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Mrs Keter, Paskalia Cherono Principal Yemit Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Mr Toroitich, Solomon Yator Principal Koitilial Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Mr Korir, George Leleito Principal Kaptabuk Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Mrs Kiptala, Assumpta Jepkosgei Principal Jemunada Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Mr Mutai, John Cheruiyot Principal St. Joseph’s Lawich Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Mr Bichii, Eliud Kipngetich Principal St. Mark’s Mixed Day & Sec Sch – Litei Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Mr Kipserem, Christopher Kipkoech Principal Kaberewo Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Miss Sawe, Dianah Jeruiyot Principal St. Monica Sinon Mixed Day Secondary Sch Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Mr Toroitich, Ishmael Koech Principal A.I.C. Cheles Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Mrs Kitum, Anne Jepkiror Principal A.I.C Chebai Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Mr Yegon, Charles Kipsambu Principal St. Francis Korongoi Mixed Day Sec Sch Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Mr Kigen, John Kemboi Principal Kipsoen  S.s. Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Mr Yego, Wilson Kipkemboi Principal Kimuron Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Ms Kurui, Selina Jeruto Principal St. Paul Secondary School – Kapkessum Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Mrs Kiptui, Jeniffer Jepkorir Principal St. Alphonsus Mutei Girls Sec Sch Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Mrs Kibor, Esther Nyabute Principal Anin Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Mrs Yagan, Joan Chepkairor Principal Sergoit   S.s. Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Mr Kimutai, Enock Chebii Principal Chebonet Sec Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Mr Kanda, Solomon Kisang Principal Kaptum Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Mr Bartoo, Stephen Kiprotich Principal St. Thomas Kabulwo Sec School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Mr Amdany, Stanley Kimasar Chelimo Principal Kessup Mixed Sec School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Mr Kimuge, Francis Limo Principal Iten Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Mr Chebet, John Principal Iten Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Mr Kisang, Gilbert Kimaiyo Principal Kapchelal Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Mr Kigen, Moses Kiptoo Principal Korkitony Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Miss Tanui, Emily Jesang Principal Bugar Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Mr Ego, Christopher Kimaiyo Principal Bugar Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Mrs Rono, Hellen Jepkoech Principal Kibendo Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Mr Chebet, Samuel Kimutai Principal Kapkoi Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Mr Cheburet, David Kandie Principal Chelingwa Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Mr Serede, Bramwel Savatia Principal Siroch Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Mr Opere, Peter Onyango Principal Holy Rosary Kapkong’a Mixed Day S S Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Mr Kendagor, Atwele Kipkirui Principal Atnas  Kandie  S.s. Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mr Chumba, Wesley Kemboi Principal Lelboinet Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mrs Ngonzi, Agnes Nkirote Principal St. Agatha Mokwo Girls Secondary School. Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mr Sang, Christopher Kibii Principal Kipsaos Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mr Sang, Joseph Kiplangat Principal Kitany  S.s. Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mr Machanji, Godfrey Yonah Principal Kitany  S.s. Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mr Cheboi, Edwin Kosgey Principal Simotwo Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mrs Joseph, Peris Jeruto Principal Biwot Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mr Kibowen, Stanley Kaino Harun Principal Biwot Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mrs Misoi, Margaret Principal St. Josephs Kipsaina Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mrs Sawe, Susan Jepkemoi Principal Koptega  S.s. Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Miss Koskei, Dorah Chelangat Principal Kapkitony Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mr Powon, Jackson Kakuko Principal Kimwarer  S.s. Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Ms Kipsang, Ruth Jepkemboi Principal Soy   S.s. Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mr Missik, Julius Kibitok Principal St. Augustine Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mr Tanui, Francis Kipngeno Principal Kapletingi Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mr Tuei, Joseph Kiprugut Principal Kocholwo  Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mr Rotich, Wycliffe Kiprob Principal Ketigoi Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mr Kosgei, Edwin Kiprop Principal Lolgarini Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mr Tumo, Henry Kipkosgei Principal Tugumoi Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mr Kirruiy, Michael Kimeli Principal Chepsigot Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mr Arusei, David Kiplagat Principal Kimwogo Day Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mr Chemjor, Francis Chebon Principal Kimwogo Day Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mr Korio, Willy Principal Biwott Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mr Rotich, Sylvester Kipkosgei Principal Kaptilol Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mrs Owinyi, Roselyn Achieng Principal Kombatich Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mr Yatich, Kiprotich Principal St. Thomas Kapchorwa Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mr Masabiru, Eliakim Principal Kapchebelbel Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mr Kiplagat, Boinnett Kiprop Principal St. Gregory Kipkabus Downs Sec. School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mr Songio, Kosgei Kipkori Principal Rokocho Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mr Too, William Kimeli Principal Daniel Adventist High School – Kaptubei Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mr Bargesem, Luka Kiprop Principal Kipyator Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mr Cheboi, John Limo Principal Changach Barak Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mr Ngetich, Henry Kiplagat Principal Muskut Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mr Kimeli, Benjamin Rotich Principal St. Peters Marakwet Boys Sec. School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Mr Rotich, Musa Kiptui Principal Kapsowar  Boys  S.s. Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Mrs Moti, Rosemary Jepchumba Principal Santa Maria Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Mrs Luhangala, Hellen Mabese Principal Moi Kapsowar  Girls  S.s. Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Mrs Nabori, Sally J.L Principal Moi Girls Sec Sch  Kapcherop Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Mrs Cheptei, Jeridah Chebakasi Principal St. Jacinta Girls Chebororwa Secondary Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Marakwet West
Mr Cheptorus, Gideon Kabutie Principal Tambach Teachers Training College Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Mr Mutegi, Gerald Nyaga Principal Tambach Teachers Training College Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Mrs Onyango, Elizabeth Atieno Principal Tambach Teachers Training College Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Mr Rotich, Peter Kibet Principal St. Patrick’s High School – Iten Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Mr Cheruiyot, Michael K Principal Tambach High School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Mrs Koech, Rose Kimutai Principal Singore Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Mrs Besi, Linnet Anzigare Principal Singore Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Mr Serem, Christopher Kipkemoi Principal Kipsoen  S.s. Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Mr Nyamareri, Nathan Oguye Principal Kimuron Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo North
Mrs Mulunda, Joyce Khakasa Principal Kapkenda  Girls  S.s. Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mrs Koech, Edith Mercy Afandi Principal Metkei  S.s. Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mrs Natembeya, Florence Nafula Principal Kaptagat Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South
Mr Joel, Josiah Kinyua Principal Chebirei Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Elgeyo-Marakwet Keiyo South

 

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here