SN COUNTY SUBCOUNTY NAME GE TSC NO PHONE SUBJECT 1 SUBJECT 2 ACTIVITY 1 ACTIVITY 2
1 KILIFI KALOLENI LOIZER  . MTAWALA  MWINYI F 272121 0734790633 / 0720068441 BIOLOGY MATHEMATICS KNEC EXAMINER RLM TRAINER
2 KILIFI KALOLENI JOHN  KAHINDI KAZUNGU  THOYA M 315137 721382085 BIOLOGY CHEMISTRY KNEC EXAMINER RLM TRAINER
3 Kilifi Magarini Sammy Karuku Wanjohi M 357736 721617005 Biology Mathematics ICT champion KNEC EXAMINER
4 Kilifi Godoma Mwemba Fredrick. M 373364 720457568 Secondary Mathematics   SBTSS TRAINERS  
5 Kilifi Kijiwetanga seondary Tom O. Ojuok M 373883 724440506 Biology   SBTSS TRAINERS  
6 Kilifi Chakama secondary school Katumba Francis M. M 410495 721452005 Physics   SBTSS TRAINERS  
7 Kilifi MAGOGONI SECONDARY JOEL MUWERA NGALA M 424481 721290933 Biology   SBTSS TRAINERS  
8 Kilifi BARANI SECONDARY SCHOOL DOROTHY KAFEDHA KISOZA F 426818 724105762 Biology   SBTSS TRAINERS  
9 Kilifi GALANA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL ONESMUS CHANGAWA MAITHA M 462760 726268844 Physics   SBTSS TRAINERS  
10 KILIFI RABAI PRISCILLAR KADZO MANGI F 470320 720568400 PHYSICS MATHEMATICS KNEC EXAMINER SMASE TRAINER;
11 KILIFI KASIDI SCH RABAI JOEL KAHINDI   491187 724636171 HOMESCIENCE   KICD PANNELIST  
12 Kilifi Muyeye Secondary School David Wekesa Simiyu M 497839 720487354 Chemistry   SBTSS TRAINERS  
13 Kilifi Magarini ZABLON KAZUNGU KAHINDI M 507647 710284990 Chemistry Biology ICT champion KNEC EXAMINER
14 KILIFI BARANI SECONDARY SCH PHOEBE NYABOKE   516951 720621754 COMPUTER SCIENCE   KICD PANNELIST  
15 Kilifi GODOMA SECONDARY Augustine mukanda mukhanyi M 524525 725503261 Physics   SBTSS TRAINERS  
16 Kilifi ST GEORGES SECONDARY ERIC AKUMU M 525707 725411295 Secondary Mathematics   SBTSS TRAINERS  
17 KILIFI GANZE GIRLS HIGH SCH KIIM SAYIA ELLYVIS   529232 746329242 ENGLISH   KICD PANNELIST  
18 Kilifi Kaloleni Philister Shauri Kalama F 538539 729399804 Physics Mathematics ICT champion KNEC EXAMINER
19 Kilifi ST. GEORGES SECONDARY SCHOOL CALLVINCE OTIENO GWENDO M 539291 718810224 Physics   SBTSS TRAINERS  
20 KILIFI RABAI DAVID ODHIAMBO  OWINO M 543445 724438296 MATHEMATICS PHYSICS KNEC EXAMINER RLM TRAINER
21 Kilifi moi kadzonzo girls secondary Lily Asanyo F 557105 723337501 Chemistry   SBTSS TRAINERS  
22 Kilifi mutsengo secondary school MATANO ALI KARISA M 560423 723146921 Secondary Mathematics   SBTSS TRAINERS  
23 Kilifi Gede Secondary School David Bwire Namulundu M 563342 728721742 Chemistry   SBTSS TRAINERS  
24 Kilifi Majenjeni secondary school Rosalyne Nyawira Githinji F 572484 724789146 Secondary Mathematics   SBTSS TRAINERS  
25 Kilifi Mariakani secondary Ronald maina keru M 574229 723789038 Biology   SBTSS TRAINERS  
26 Kilifi Sosobora Secondary School Peter Nyabiba Obare M 574462 726938022 Secondary Mathematics   SBTSS TRAINERS  
27 Kilifi muyeye cidin kiriago M 574466 710109352 Chemistry   SBTSS TRAINERS  
28 Kilifi Galana Boys secondary David Dhuka Dyeka M 574471 721275130 Chemistry   SBTSS TRAINERS  
29 Kilifi Marereni Secondary School George Ochieng M 606270 720353067 Secondary Mathematics   SBTSS TRAINERS  
30 KILIFI MAPIMO GIRLS CHENGO ARNOLD   618830 707599781  CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS EDUCATION   KICD PANNELIST  
31 Kilifi Kibokoni secondary Anna bahati kimwele F 704140 728953906 Biology   SBTSS TRAINERS  
32 KILIFI KALOLENI MTAWALI CHARO KALU M 781117 713880510 CHEMISTRY BIOLOGY ICT CHAMPIONS RLM TRAINER
33 KILIFI GANZE DANIEL  MUTUKU MUTUA M 794413 725237558 MATHEMATICS PHYSICS    
34 KILIFI RABAI BERNARD MATHENGE MWALALI M 795618 728747777 MATHEMATICS PHYSICS RLM TRAINER  

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here