Home Final List of sub-county schools approved as to host Junior Secondary schools

Final List of sub-county schools approved as to host Junior Secondary schools

List of sub-county schools approved as to host Junior Secondary schools

2176 01101104 KIWINDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2177 01101105 PJ MWANGOLA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2178 01101106 KAJUNGUNYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2179 01101203 ST. JOHN’S SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2180 01101204 SHIMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2181 01101205 DALMAS MOKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2182 01101206 MWAKIWIWI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2183 01101207 MDUNDONYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2184 01101209 MWAKISHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2185 01101301 NGANGAO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2186 01101302 KITUMBI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2187 01101303 FUNJU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2188 01101304 MBELA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2189 01101305 MGAMBONYI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2190 01101306 PARANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2191 01113103 CHALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2192 01113106 MATA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2193 01113107 KITOBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2194 01113108 LUMI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2195 01113109 NGUTINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2196 01113110 NJORO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2197 01113111 MAHANDAKINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2198 01114103 MWANDANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2199 01114104 MWAMBONU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2200 01114107 MWAFUGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2201 01114108 CHAWIA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2202 01114109 ST.JOSEPH’S SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

2203 01114111 MWATATE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2204 01114112 MZWANENYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2205 01114113 DAVID KITAWI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2206 01114114 ELIJAH MZAE HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2207 01114202 NGAMI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2208 01114204 MWAKITAU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2209 01114206 MLAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2210 01114208 ST. JOHNS’ MWEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2211 01114209 KOMBOLIO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2212 01114210 MWANGOJI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2213 01114212 MANOA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2214 01114213 NGANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2215 01114214 ZARE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2216 01114302 MWANYAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2217 01114303 MSHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2218 01114304 MUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2219 01114306 MWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2220 01114307 MRABENYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2221 01115102 MWANGEA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
2222 01115104 MWAMBITI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
2223 01115110 KIZUMANZI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2224 01115111 VOI GIRLS EDUCATION CENTRE Sub County Girls
2225 01115112 SAGALLA INTERNATIONAL TALENT ACADEMY Sub County Mixed
2226 01115204 DAVID KAYANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2227 01115205 ALLAN MJOMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2228 01115206 MBOLOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2229 01115207 JOHN MARK MWANJUMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2230 01115208 JACK MWASHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

2231 01115302 MARUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2232 01115304 MIASENYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2233 01115305 KASIGAU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
2234 01115306 BUGUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2235 01115307 MBELE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2236 01115308 NEW MARUNGU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
2237 02105105 NG’OMBENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2238 02105107 GOLINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2239 02105110 TSIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2240 02105111 KOMBANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2241 02105112 TIWI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
2242 02105115 IQRA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2243 02105116 BALOZI A.M JORORI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2244 02105117 MBUGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2245 02105118 KITEJE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2246 02105121 MWAMGUNGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
2247 02105504 MKONGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2248 02105505 MWALUPHAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2249 02105506 MANGAWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2250 02105507 STEPHEN KANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2251 02105508 AMBASSADOR MWAKWERE HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2252 02105509 TSEREZANI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2253 02105510 TUMAINI SECONDARY – LUKORE Sub County Mixed
2254 02105511 KIREWE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2255 02105512 MWALUVANGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2256 02105513 MTSAMVIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2257 02109104 VIGURUNGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2258 02109105 BOFU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

2259 02109106 TSUNZA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2260 02109107 MWAKIJEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2261 02109109 NZOVUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2262 02109110 MTAA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2263 02110203 RAMISI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2264 02110205 KINONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2265 02110215 KIRANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2266 02110216 MADAGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2267 02110218 MUHAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2268 02110219 MVINDENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2269 02110220 MAGAONI BASE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2270 02110221 MKWAKWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2271 02110222 BONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2272 02110224 UKUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2273 02110225 JUHUDI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2274 02110227 DORI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
2275 02123212 SHIMONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2276 02123301 LUNGALUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2277 02123303 MWANANYAMALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2278 02123305 MWERENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2279 02123306 NGOZI GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Girls
2280 02123307 KIRUKU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2281 02123308 MENZAMWENYE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2282 02123309 MAJORENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2283 02123310 PERANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2284 02123311 GUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2285 02123312 TSWAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2286 02123313 MAKWENYENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

2287 02123314 HON.KHATIB MWASHETANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2288 02123315 JUMA BOY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2289 02123316 SHIRAZI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
2290 02123317 MAGOMBANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2291 02127104 MWAVUMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2292 02127106 SAMBURU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2293 02127108 KINAGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2294 02127109 MATUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2295 02127110 MAKAMINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2296 02127111 MWABILA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2297 02127113 MWAROVESA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2298 02127114 UFANISI EDUCATIONAL CENTRE Sub County Mixed
2299 03106101 ALLIDINA VISRAM HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Boys
2300 03106103 TUDOR DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
2301 03106105 STAR OF THE SEA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Girls
2302 03106107 SACRED HEART HIGH SCHOOL, MOMBASA Sub County Mixed
2303 03106116 SERANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
2304 03106118 SHARIFF NASSIR GIRLS Sub County Girls
2305 03106121 MBARAKI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
2306 03106122 TONONOKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
2307 03106124 ALFARSY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
2308 03106125 MVITA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
2309 03106132 MAKANDE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
2310 03106133 MAKUPA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
2311 03108103 MTONGWE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
2312 03108104 SHIKAADABU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2313 03108114 MWAHIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2314 03108116 MWEZA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

2315 03108201 LIKONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
2316 03108208 LIKONI MIXED HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2317 03108209 PUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2318 03108211 MRIMA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2319 03120102 ST. CHARLES LWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2320 03120117 MWIJABU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2321 03120118 CHAANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2322 03120121 BOMU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2323 03121204 MWAKIRUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2324 03121216 MTOPANGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2325 03121220 HASSAN JOHO GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
2326 03121226 MARIMANI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2327 03121233 CONCORDIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2328 03124105 KAJEMBE HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2329 03124108 MIRITINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2330 03124109 MIKINDANI ROYAL COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2331 03124111 MIRITINI COMPLEX HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2332 03126106 MAWENI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2333 03126110 MIYAZ INTEGRATED ACADEMY Sub County Mixed
2334 03126111 METHODIST GARDENS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2335 03126123 FRERETOWN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2336 04102103 KATANA NGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2337 04102104 MAJAONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2338 04102107 ROKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2339 04102112 NGERENYA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2340 04102115 UYOMBO GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
2341 04102117 MDZONGOLONI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2342 04102119 MARAFIKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

2343 04102120 FUMBINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2344 04102125 KILIFI SEA BREEZE SENIOR SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2345 04107103 JILORE HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2346 04107104 BARANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2347 04107116 ACK CANON MWERI MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2348 04107120 F B TUVA MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2349 04107121 MEKATILILI MEMORIAL Sub County Mixed
2350 04107122 KIBOKONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2351 04107124 LANGOBAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2352 04107127 MENYHART SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2353 04107128 MUYEYE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2354 04107129 MBARAKACHEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2355 04107131 KIJIWETANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2356 04107132 GANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2357 04107134 MIDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2358 04107142 CHAKAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2359 04107143 JIMBA GEDE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2360 04107145 MAJIVUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2361 04107148 SABAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2362 04107149 MKONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2363 04107150 MONGOTINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2364 04107151 MADUNGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2365 04107152 MAZIWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2366 04107153 ACK BISHOP KALU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2367 04107154 BISHOP BALDACCHINO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2368 04107155 SOSOBORA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2369 04111011 MIYANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2370 04111019 KINANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

2371 04111104 MAANDANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2372 04111106 KIZURINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2373 04111112 TSANGATSINI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2374 04111113 KINARANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2375 04111116 TSAGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2376 04111117 MWARENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2377 04111118 MWIJO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2378 04111119 MUTSENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2379 04111120 MIGUNDINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2380 04111121 MNAZIM’MWENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2381 04111122 MAKOMBOANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2382 04111124 KIRUMBI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
2383 04111125 SHANGIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2384 04116107 PETANGUO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2385 04116108 DUNGICHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2386 04116202 MITANGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2387 04116203 JILA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2388 04116204 BANDARI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2389 04116205 MIDOINA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2390 04116206 SHAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2391 04116304 BALE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2392 04116305 KACHORORONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2393 04116306 SHANGWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2394 04116307 MAGOGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2395 04116308 AMASON JEFFAH KINGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2396 04116309 NDUGUMNANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2397 04119106 MARERENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2398 04119107 MAJENJENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

2399 04119108 NGOMENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2400 04119109 FUNDI – ISSA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2401 04119110 MAGARINI HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2402 04119112 KAEMBENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2403 04119113 MJANAHERI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2404 04119116 MAPIMO BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
2405 04119121 KURAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2406 04119202 MAGARINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2407 04119203 ADU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2408 04119204 SHUJAA MEKATILILI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2409 04119205 GARASHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2410 04119206 RAMADA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2411 04119207 SHOMELA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2412 04119209 WARESA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2413 04119211 DAGAMRA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2414 04122104 KASIDI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2415 04122106 KAMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2416 04122107 RABAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2417 04122108 CHANG’OMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2418 04122109 BOFU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2419 04122110 KAJIWE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2420 04122111 MIKAHANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2421 04122112 JIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2422 04122113 REV CANON KURI MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2423 04122114 MBARARANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2424 04122115 MWANDODO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2425 04122116 MIKOMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2426 04122117 BWAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

2427 04122118 KAWALA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
2428 04122119 CHIFERI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2429 04125101 MUSUMARINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2430 04125102 TAKAUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2431 04125103 SHARIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2432 04125107 K.P. SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2433 04125109 JUNJU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2434 04125110 MNARANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2435 04125112 MAJAJANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2436 04125116 ST JOSEPH HOUSE OF HOPE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2437 04125117 GONGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2438 04125121 CITADEL MAIDEN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
2439 04125125 MTEPENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2440 04125126 MTOMONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2441 04125214 VIPINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2442 04128102 PALAKUMI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2443 04128103 MAYOWE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2444 04128104 VYAMBANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2445 04128105 SOSONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2446 04129204 PAUL HARRIS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2447 04129205 CHASIMBA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2448 04129206 DINDIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2449 04129207 BUNDACHO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2450 04129208 MWARAKAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2451 04129209 KATIKIRIENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2452 04129210 MBUYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2453 04129211 BUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2454 05103105 DAKU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

2455 05103107 MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2456 05103109 WALDENA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2457 05112103 MARIFANO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2458 05112204 GADENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2459 05112205 GARSEN HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2460 05112206 BUYANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2461 05112207 MAPUNGA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2462 05112208 ODA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2463 05112209 KITERE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2464 05112210 MINHAJ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2465 05117102 HURUMA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2466 05117103 NANIGHI TANA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2467 05117104 SINGWAYA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2468 05117204 MORORO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2469 05117205 MADOGO MUSLIM HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2470 05117302 KORA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2471 06104204 HONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2472 06104205 BAHARI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2473 06104206 UZIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2474 06104207 MKUNUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2475 06104208 LAKE KENYATTA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2476 06104209 MAJEMBENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2477 06104210 KIONGWE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2478 06104212 BOMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2479 06104302 WITU MJINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2480 06118102 KIZINGITINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2481 06118103 SIYU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2482 06118201 KIUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

2483 06130102 MATONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2484 06130103 BRIGHT GIRLS SHELLA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
2485 06130104 WIYONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2486 06130201 MOKOWE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2487 06130202 HINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2488 07201104 KAMBAA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2489 07201105 NGAINDEITHIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2490 07201106 MUKOE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2491 07201107 IRIGITHATHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2492 07201108 MURICHU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2493 07201109 KARAGO – INI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2494 07201110 PONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2495 07201111 GITHUNGUCHU SECONDARY SCHOOL. Sub County Mixed
2496 07201112 RAICHIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2497 07201113 KAGONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2498 07201114 SIMBARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2499 07201115 KAHUHO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2500 07201116 MATHINGIRA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
2501 07201117 LAKE OLBOLLOSAT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2502 07201118 BAARI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2503 07201119 KIHARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2504 07201121 KAHEHO DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2505 07201122 URUKU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2506 07201123 KIRIOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2507 07201126 NDIVAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2508 07201130 DEDAN KIMATHI SECONDARY SCHOOL-NDARAGWA Sub County Mixed
2509 07201137 NDARAGWA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Boys
2510 07201138 MBUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

2511 07201139 KIRERA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2512 07201140 WANGUI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2513 07201142 MWIHANGIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2514 07201144 SUBUKU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2515 07209105 KITOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2516 07209108 NANDARASI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2517 07209110 RUGONGO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2518 07209111 NDUNYU NJERU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2519 07209117 MEKARO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2520 07209119 KINJA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2521 07209120 GATHARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2522 07209121 MUTAMAIYU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2523 07209124 MWITEITHIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2524 07209125 KIHUMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2525 07209126 MURUNGARU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2526 07209127 ST.MICHAEL FARU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2527 07209130 KIRARWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2528 07209131 KIAMBARIKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2529 07209132 ABERDARE RANGES SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2530 07209133 THINDI HIGHSTAR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2531 07209135 RAITHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2532 07209136 MUTI-INI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2533 07209138 KAHURU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2534 07209139 KAMBATA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2535 07213102 PASSENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2536 07213105 MANYATTA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2537 07213106 GICHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2538 07213107 RURII SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

2539 07213109 MIHUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2540 07213110 KIGANJO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2541 07213111 KIENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2542 07213112 MUNYEKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2543 07213116 SILANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2544 07213117 GATARWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2545 07213119 HURUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2546 07213120 KAHIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2547 07213121 MAWINGO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2548 07213123 GITHUNGURI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2549 07213124 MWIHOTI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2550 07213125 KAMANDE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2551 07213126 MUKINDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2552 07213128 KAIMBAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2553 07214103 GATHANJI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2554 07214104 WERU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2555 07214105 SILIBWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2556 07214106 MATURA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2557 07214107 NGANO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2558 07214108 OL JORO OROK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2559 07214109 GATIMU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2560 07214111 HOSPITAL HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2561 07214118 GIKINGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2562 07214121 UHURU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2563 07214123 KANGUU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2564 07214125 KIHEO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2565 07214127 GATIMU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
2566 07214128 NGATHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

2567 07214129 KARANDI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2568 07214130 KABATI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2569 07214132 IGWAMITI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2570 07215203 MAWINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2571 07215204 GETA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2572 07215205 MALEWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2573 07215207 NDEMI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2574 07215208 SATIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2575 07215209 KIRIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2576 07215210 LERESHWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2577 07215211 MAHINDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2578 07215212 KIAMBOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2579 07215213 HUHIRIO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2580 07215214 WANJOHI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2581 07215215 TURASHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2582 07215216 MUMUI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2583 07215217 MIKEU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2584 07215218 MARIMU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2585 07215221 JURA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2586 07215222 MICHORE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2587 07215224 WANJERI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2588 07215225 KABATI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2589 07215226 GATONDO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2590 07215227 ST. PETERS MAWINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2591 07215228 KAGONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2592 07215229 MANUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2593 07215230 KIANJOGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2594 07215231 KIMURU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

2595 07215232 GATHUTHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2596 07215234 GITHIORO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2597 07216106 TULAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2598 07216107 RAGIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2599 07216109 KARATI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2600 07216110 HENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2601 07216111 MUNYAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2602 07216112 ST. CHRISTOPHERS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2603 07216115 KENTON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2604 07216117 RWANYAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2605 07216119 GITHINJI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2606 07216123 SASUMUA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2607 07216124 YAANG’A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2608 07216125 KAGERAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2609 07216126 MUTHOMI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2610 07216128 MUCIBAU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2611 07216129 KOINANGE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2612 07216131 KAMUNYAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2613 07216132 KINANGOP GATE WAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2614 07216134 NYAKIO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2615 07216135 ST. MARY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2616 07216136 KARIAHU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2617 07216137 KIYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2618 07216138 BONGO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2619 07216139 NDOTHUA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2620 07216141 NJABINI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2621 07225102 NGORIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2622 07225103 TUMAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

2623 07225104 MIRANGINE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2624 07225105 KANJUIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2625 07225106 MATINDIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2626 07225107 SABUGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2627 07225108 RUIRU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2628 07225109 GITHIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2629 07225110 RUTARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2630 07225114 NYAITUGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2631 07225116 KURUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2632 07225117 WANJURA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2633 07225118 KIHOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2634 07225119 GITUAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2635 08202012 IHWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2636 08202013 KAHIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2637 08202014 RWARE HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2638 08202016 RIAMUKURWE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2639 08202017 KIHUYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2640 08202018 KIHATHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2641 08202020 GITATHIINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2642 08202022 ST. VINCENT KIAMUIRU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2643 08202023 MARUA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2644 08202024 ITHENGURI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2645 08202025 NGANGARITHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2646 08202026 ST. PETER’S THUNGUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2647 08202027 KIANDERE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2648 08202028 NYARIBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2649 08210103 GAKAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2650 08210104 BURGURET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

2651 08210105 MLIMA KENYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2652 08210106 MURERU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2653 08210107 GATUANYAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2654 08210203 KAMBURAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2655 08210204 MWICWIRI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2656 08210205 NAROMORU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2657 08210206 GATUAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2658 08210208 NYANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2659 08210209 IRIGITHATHI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2660 08210211 DEB SOLIO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2661 08210212 MUKADAMIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2662 08210213 NDIRITI AGUTHI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2663 08210214 CHRISMORRONE KIAMATHAGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2664 08210302 WARAZO JET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2665 08210303 MUNYU HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2666 08210304 ST. LUKE KARUNDAS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2667 08210305 JOSEPH ALLAMANO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2668 08210309 MERE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2669 08210310 KIMAHURI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2670 08210311 MARAGIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2671 08210312 LUSOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2672 08217105 ITUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2673 08217106 KANGOCHO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2674 08217107 MIIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2675 08217108 KIAMWANGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2676 08217109 IHWAGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2677 08217110 MUTHEA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2678 08217111 GATHEHU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

2679 08217203 GIKUMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2680 08217208 GAKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2681 08217209 KIAMABARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2682 08217210 GATURIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2683 08217211 GATUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2684 08217212 ST. AUGUSTINE KIENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2685 08217213 NDIMAINI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2686 08217214 GITUNDUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2687 08217215 RAGATI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2688 08218103 NGUNGURU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2689 08218105 KANYAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2690 08218106 KIANJOGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2691 08218107 KIANGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2692 08218108 RITITI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2693 08218202 GENERAL CHINA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2694 08218205 NGAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2695 08218206 NGORANO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2696 08218208 IRURI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2697 08218210 MAGANJO SECONDARTY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2698 08219104 TAMBAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2699 08219105 ST.AUGUSTINE GIKONDI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
2700 08219109 ST ANNE GITHUNGURI GIRLS Sub County Girls
2701 08219110 KARINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2702 08219111 MIHUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2703 08219112 KAHARO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2704 08219113 GIATHUGU TECH. SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2705 08219114 KIHUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2706 08219115 WAMUTITU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

2707 08219117 NGORU ORTHODOX SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2708 08219118 RUTUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2709 08219119 KIBUTIO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2710 08219120 THANGATHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2711 08219121 A C K KIUU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2712 08219122 ST. THOMAS GATURA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2713 08219123 NJIRUINI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2714 08219124 NGAMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2715 08219125 GAIKUNDO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2716 08219126 KARUNDU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2717 08219127 KAHETI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
2718 08219130 KARABA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2719 08219131 KIHATE GIRL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
2720 08219132 GATHIRITI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2721 08219133 ST JOHN THUNGURI ORTHODOX SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2722 08219134 WERU INTERGRATED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2723 08220101 MWEIGA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2724 08220102 AMBONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2725 08220106 ST. JOSEPH SIMBARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2726 08220107 MAHIGA HOPE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2727 08220108 ST. DOMINIC NJENG’U SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2728 08220110 LABURRA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2729 08220112 MWIRERI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2730 08220203 CHARITY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2731 08220205 OBSERVATION HILL MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2732 08220206 ENDARASHA D M SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2733 08220207 GAKANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2734 08220208 ST. ANTHONY OF PADUA PURA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

2735 08220209 ST. PAUL KINYAITI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2736 08220210 ST.MONICA GITEGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2737 08220302 ST GEORGE GATARAGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2738 08220303 ST. AUGUSTINE EMBARINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2739 08220305 LAMURIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2740 08220306 KIMUNYURU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2741 08220307 KIARAGANA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2742 08220308 BELLEVUE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2743 08220402 KARIMENO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2744 08220403 ST JUDE MUGUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2745 08220404 KIMURI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2746 08220405 ST. REGINA NAIRUTIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2747 08220406 ST. THOMAS RUIRII SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2748 08221101 KIANDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2749 08221102 MATHAKWAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2750 08221104 GACHATHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2751 08221105 WANDUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2752 08221106 IHITHE TEC SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2753 08221108 KARANGIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2754 08221109 ST.JOSEPH WAMAGANA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2755 08221111 ST MARY KARIGUINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2756 08221112 KAIGURI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2757 08221113 GATHUTHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2758 08221202 KIRITI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2759 08221203 ST PAULS GITHAKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2760 08221204 MUHOYA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2761 08221207 NGOORU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2762 08221208 NJOGU-INI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

2763 08221209 KANJORA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2764 08221210 GAKERE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2765 08221303 GAAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2766 08221304 F.T NYAMMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2767 08221305 ITHEKAHUNO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2768 08221306 KAIGONDE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2769 08221307 GICHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2770 08221308 KIAWAITHANJI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2771 08221309 MUTATHI-INI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2772 08221310 GITITU DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2773 08237006 KIAGUTHU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2774 08237007 MUNYANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2775 08237008 KIAMUYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2776 08237013 KARIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2777 08237014 KAIRUTHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2778 08237015 GATHERA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2779 08237017 KIHOME SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2780 08237019 IRINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2781 08237020 KAGONYE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2782 08237021 WITIMA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2783 08237022 IHURIRIO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2784 08237023 ST. MARIA GORETTI RURUGUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2785 08237024 PCEA GAKUYU MAHIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2786 08237025 GATUGI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2787 08237026 ST. MARY’S KARUTHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2788 08237027 MUIRUNGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2789 08237028 KIHURI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2790 08237029 GITUGI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

2791 08237030 GATHUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2792 08237031 KIAHAGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2793 08237032 GITUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2794 08237033 KAGUMO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2795 08237034 MUMBU INI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2796 08237035 KABEBERO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2797 08237036 ST. GREGORY KARIMA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2798 09203406 GATWE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2799 09203410 ST. JOHN THAITA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2800 09203411 MUTUMA TRINITY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2801 09203412 ST. JAMES KIARITHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2802 09203413 KIANDIERI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2803 09203414 KIAMAINA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2804 09203415 KARAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2805 09203417 MUGWANDI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2806 09203419 KIAMURUGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2807 09203420 GAKOIGO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2808 09203422 SACRED HEART KANGAITA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2809 09203423 GATUTO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2810 09203424 MUKINDURI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2811 09203426 ST. FRANCIS WAIGIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL. Sub County Mixed
2812 09203428 MUTITU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2813 09203429 KIAGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2814 09203430 KIABARIKIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2815 09203431 ST AGATHA KANYEKINE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
2816 09203432 KIARUGU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2817 09203433 GITWE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2818 09203434 KIRIGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

2819 09203436 CANON NJUMBI MUTIRA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2820 09203437 KERUGOYA SPRING BOARD HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2821 09203438 KIRIMUNGE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2822 09203439 GATHUTHUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2823 09203440 ST JOSEPH KERUGOYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2824 09203441 KIAMUTUIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2825 09203442 SPRING BOARD SENIOR SCHOOL Sub County Girls
2826 09222103 KIANGUENYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2827 09222105 KIAMICIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2828 09222106 GATUNGURU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2829 09222107 RUKENYA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2830 09222109 ST.LOUIS NYAGITHUCI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2831 09222110 NGUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2832 09222112 GATUGURA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2833 09222113 KIMUNYE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2834 09222203 RWAMBITI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2835 09222206 KIAMWATHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2836 09222207 KAVOTE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2837 09222208 MUCAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2838 09222210 KIANDAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2839 09222211 ST.MARY MAGDALENE GITHAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
2840 09222302 GACATHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2841 09222304 GITHURE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2842 09222307 ST. PAUL KARUCHO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2843 09222308 NGARIAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2844 09222309 KIANYAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2845 09222310 GACIONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2846 09222311 KIAUMBUI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

2847 09222312 KANJUU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2848 09222313 MWANIANJAU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2849 09223102 KABONGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2850 09223104 KIANGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2851 09223107 KARIMAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2852 09223108 NGUGU-INI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2853 09223109 KIANDANGAE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2854 09223110 THUMAITA WEST SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2855 09223111 ST. PHILLIPS BARICHO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2856 09223112 MATHIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2857 09223113 MURAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2858 09223114 GETUYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2859 09223115 KATHAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2860 09223116 ST. JOHN’S KIBURU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2861 09223117 UPPER BARICHO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2862 09223118 ST PETER’S GATHUTHIINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2863 09223119 ST. MARYS KIARAGANA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2864 09223205 KARIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2865 09223206 SAGANA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2866 09223207 KIINE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2867 09223208 KIANJEGE WEST MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2868 09223209 BISHOP NGORU GITHUAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2869 09223210 MUKUI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2870 09223211 KAIRI-INI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2871 09223212 ST. JOHN SECONDARY SCHOOL – KINYAKIIRU Sub County Mixed
2872 09223213 GAKINDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2873 09223215 GACHARU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2874 09224101 GATHIGIRIRI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

2875 09224102 NDINDIRUKU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2876 09224103 TEBERE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2877 09224105 KIARUKUNGU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2878 09224106 NGURUBANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2879 09224107 ST.MARY’S KIUMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2880 09224108 KIAMANYEKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2881 09224202 KANJINJI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2882 09224203 MURINDUKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2883 09224205 ST PETERS DIFATHAS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2884 09224206 NYANGATI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2885 09224207 HABEL NYAMU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2886 09224208 KITHIRITI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2887 09224209 MUMBUINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2888 09224212 KIORUGARI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2889 09224213 GAKUU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2890 09224214 IKURUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2891 09224215 MATHANGAUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2892 09224216 MUGAMBA CIURA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2893 09224217 URUMANDI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2894 09224218 TOGONYE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2895 09239101 GOOD SAMARITAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2896 09239103 RUKANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2897 09239104 KANGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2898 09239107 THIBA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2899 09239108 NGANG’A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2900 09239110 KOMBUINI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2901 09239111 NYAIKUNGU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2902 09239112 HON. KIRAGU STEPHEN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

2903 09239113 GITOOINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2904 09239114 KINYAGA DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2905 09239115 KANGURE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2906 09239116 CIAGIINI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2907 09239118 KIRWARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2908 09239119 NGUKA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2909 09239120 GREAT ARMY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2910 09239123 NYAGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2911 09239124 RURII SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2912 09239125 KIANDEGWA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2913 09239126 MUKOU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2914 09239127 NGOTHI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2915 10204103 MARAGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2916 10204104 GIKANDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2917 10204105 ST. JOSEPH SECONDARY SCHOOL KIANGAGE Sub County Mixed
2918 10204106 ST. AUGUSTINE GIKINDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2919 10204107 MUCHUNGUCHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2920 10204108 VIDHU RAMJI ACADEMY – SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
2921 10204109 MIRIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2922 10204111 KIANGOCHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2923 10204113 KIAWAMBEU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2924 10204203 GAKURWE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2925 10204204 MUKURWE WA NYAGATHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2926 10204205 GAITHERI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2927 10204206 GITHANGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2928 10204207 KIMATHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2929 10204208 MUGEKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2930 10204209 KIGETUINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

2931 10204210 NYAKIHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2932 10204211 KIAMURI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2933 10204212 RURII SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2934 10204213 GIATHIYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2935 10204214 KAREMA-INI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2936 10204215 KIGONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2937 10204216 ITITU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2938 10204217 ST. MICHAELS GATHUKIINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2939 10204218 MWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2940 10208102 KAMBITI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2941 10208103 PETER KARIUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2942 10208104 KIRIMIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2943 10208105 MITHINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2944 10208106 KANGANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2945 10208108 MUTITHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2946 10208109 KARUNG’ANGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2947 10208202 SABA SABA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2948 10208203 MAGANJO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2949 10208205 THAARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2950 10208206 KAHARATI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2951 10208207 MARAGUA RIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2952 10208208 P.C.E.A NYATI GIRLS BOARDING Sub County Girls
2953 10208211 KARIAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2954 10208212 GATHUNGURURU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2955 10208213 MWANGAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2956 10208214 THANGIRA UMOJA SECONDARY SHOOL Sub County Mixed
2957 10208217 DON BOSCO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2958 10208219 MUCHAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

2959 10208220 HUHOINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2960 10208222 MARANJAU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2961 10208223 IGIKIRO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2962 10208224 MIHANG’O SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2963 10208225 KAGAA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2964 10208302 NGINDA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2965 10208303 MARAGUA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2966 10208304 ITAAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2967 10208306 GATHERA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2968 10208308 MUNGU-INI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2969 10208309 ICHAGAKI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2970 10208310 GIKOMORA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2971 10208316 IREMBU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2972 10208317 KAHARO BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
2973 10208318 KIANJIRU-INI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2974 10208319 IKUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2975 10226204 KIBAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2976 10226206 KARIUA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2977 10226207 MUKURIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2978 10226208 KANGUI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2979 10226209 MUNG’ARIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2980 10226213 MURUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2981 10226214 GATITU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2982 10226215 NGUTHURU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2983 10226218 KARITI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2984 10226219 KAGIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2985 10226220 GITHUNGURI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2986 10226221 WANGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

2987 10226222 KENYOHO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2988 10226223 MUKERENJU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2989 10226224 KARIGU-INI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2990 10226225 GAICHANJIRU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2991 10226228 GAKUI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2992 10226229 NGURWE-INI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2993 10226230 MUGECHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2994 10226231 KIRIGITHU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2995 10226233 KIHURU-INI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2996 10226234 KIANGARI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2997 10226235 KIRIRWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2998 10226237 MUTHERU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
2999 10226238 ST. MATHEW KIANYINGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3000 10226239 NG’ARARIA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3001 10226240 KAGUTHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3002 10226241 KIAWAMBUTU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3003 10226243 MANJUU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3004 10226244 GATHAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3005 10226246 KARUGIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3006 10226247 NAARO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3007 10226248 GITHUMU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3008 10226249 GITHIGIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3009 10226250 P.C.E.A MAHUTIA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3010 10226251 KIRUNGURU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3011 10226252 MUTITU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
3012 10226253 KANDARA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3013 10226254 GATITUINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3014 10226255 KIIRI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

3015 10226256 GITHIGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3016 10226258 GITURU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3017 10226259 MUIRI-INI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3018 10227102 MATHEREINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3019 10227103 MUTUNGURU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3020 10227104 NDUGAMANO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3021 10227105 NGUKU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3022 10227106 TURUTURU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3023 10227107 KAREGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3024 10227108 GITHIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3025 10227109 KIGUMO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3026 10227110 MARUMI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3027 10227111 GATUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3028 10227201 MUTHITHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3029 10227202 NJORA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3030 10227203 WAMAHIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3031 10227204 GITHEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3032 10227205 MUMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3033 10227208 KIUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3034 10227209 ACK KAHUMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3035 10227210 MUGUMOINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3036 10227211 THAMARA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3037 10227302 MARIIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3038 10227304 MWARANO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3039 10227305 MUNUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3040 10227306 KANDERENDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3041 10227307 KINYONA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3042 10227308 MAKOMBOKI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

3043 10227309 IKUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3044 10227310 ST FRANCIS MUKUYU-INI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3045 10227311 KARINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3046 10227312 ST. PAUL KAMUKABI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3047 10227315 MATU DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3048 10227316 MAIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3049 10227317 GIKIGIE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3050 10227318 BISHOP GATIMU KINYONA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
3051 10228103 GIKOE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3052 10228104 MIORO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3053 10228105 KIAMUTURI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3054 10228106 MATHIOYA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3055 10228107 GATUNGURU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3056 10228202 THUITA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3057 10228203 KAMUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3058 10228205 IRURI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3059 10228206 KIHURO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3060 10228207 NGAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3061 10228208 ST. PHILIP GIKINDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3062 10228209 WAHUNDURA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3063 10228302 GITONGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3064 10228303 GITUGI MIXED SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
3065 10228304 KAMBARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3066 10228305 MATUTO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3067 10228306 RUNYEKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3068 10228307 MIHUTI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3069 10228308 KARUNG’E SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3070 10228309 YAKARENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

3071 10228403 MANANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3072 10228405 KIAMBUTHIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3073 10228406 KIRIA-INI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3074 10228407 KIRIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3075 10229102 IYEGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3076 10229104 IHIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3077 10229105 MUGURU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3078 10229106 GACHARAIGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3079 10229107 KIAIRATHE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3080 10229108 NYAKAHURA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3081 10229109 WATUHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3082 10229110 GATUNDUINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3083 10229111 KANORERO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3084 10229112 GAKIRA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3085 10229203 KIAWAMBOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3086 10229204 KIHOYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3087 10229208 ICHICHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3088 10229209 KARURI GAKURE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3089 10229210 KANYENYA-INI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3090 10229211 GITUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3091 10229212 KIBUTHA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3092 10229213 KARURUMO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3093 10229214 RWATHIA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3094 10229215 OUR LADY OF FATIMA WANJERERE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3095 10234102 ST.PAUL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL -GATURA Sub County Mixed
3096 10234103 MWAGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3097 10234104 KIARUTARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3098 10234105 GATUNGURU-KARIARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

3099 10234201 KAMUNYAKA KIUMU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3100 10234202 NDAKAINI DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3101 10234203 KIMANDI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3102 10234204 KANUNGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3103 10234205 NDUNYU CHEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3104 10234210 GITEME MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3105 10234211 KIGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3106 10234301 ST AUGUSTINE MUTUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
3107 10234302 GATIIGURU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3108 10234303 GITHAMBIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3109 10234304 NEW NYAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3110 10234305 KIAMWATHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3111 10234307 GITUAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3112 10234402 JOGOO KIMAKIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3113 10234403 ST. BASIL GATHANJI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3114 10234404 ITHANGARARI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3115 10234405 GAKURARI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3116 10234407 KIGIO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3117 10234409 ST. MARY’S RWEGETHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3118 10234411 GATUNYU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3119 10234501 DELMONTE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3120 10234502 MWANAWIKIO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3121 10234503 SWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3122 10234504 HIGH LEVEL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3123 10234602 MATUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3124 10234603 MUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3125 10234605 NGATHO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3126 10234606 IEMBENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

3127 10234701 ITHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3128 10234702 ST. TERESA’S SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3129 10234703 NGELELYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3130 10234705 MUGUMO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3131 10234706 THUNGURURU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3132 10234708 ST.BENEDICT ITHANGA TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3133 10238105 KARINGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3134 10238106 GITIGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3135 10238108 GITUTO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3136 10238109 GATHINJA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3137 10238111 MUKANGU HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3138 10238112 KAHUHIA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3139 10238115 MIRICHU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3140 10238116 MUGOIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3141 10238117 KAGUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3142 10238119 NDUTUMI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3143 10238120 YAMUGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3144 10238121 KAHITHE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3145 10238122 KAGANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3146 10238123 KAHATIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3147 10238124 ST.VINCENT(de paul) KIONJOINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3148 10238125 GITURA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3149 10238126 GITUI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3150 10238127 MUKUMU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3151 10238128 WEITHAGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3152 10238129 THE PHILIP’S ACADEMY Sub County Mixed
3153 10238130 THERI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3154 10238131 GITIE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

3155 10238132 KIBOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3156 10238133 GATARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3157 10238134 KOIMBI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3158 10238136 KAMAGUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3159 10238137 DR GITAU MATHARITE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3160 10238138 GITWEKU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3161 10238139 KAHURO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3162 10238140 MURARANDIA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3163 10238141 KIUMBA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3164 11205019 ST. JOSEPH RIABAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3165 11205021 ACK KIU RIVER SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3166 11205022 H.G.M. TING’ANG’A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3167 11205023 KASARINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3168 11205202 TING’ANG’A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3169 11205203 RIARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3170 11205207 KIAMBU TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3171 11205215 ST. PETERS HIGH SCHOOL NDUMBERI Sub County Mixed
3172 11205217 ST. ANN AND JOAKIM SECONDARY SCHOOL – KANGOYA Sub County Mixed
3173 11206101 JUJA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3174 11206102 JUJA FARM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3175 11206108 GACHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3176 11206111 VARSITY AIM SECONDARY SCHOOL AND ECD TEACHERS COLL Sub County Mixed
3177 11206112 ATHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3178 11206113 THIKA ROAD GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Girls
3179 11206117 ST.FRANCIS NYACABA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3180 11206201 MURERA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3181 11206202 KITAMAIYU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3182 11206205 BLESSED MUGUTHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

3183 11206207 THETA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3184 11207107 BROADWAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3185 11207109 KENYATTA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
3186 11207115 KIMUCHU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3187 11207118 KARIBARIBI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3188 11207120 QUEEN OF ROSARY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3189 11207121 THIKA GARRISON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3190 11211302 KINYOGORI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3191 11211304 MANGUO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3192 11211306 GICHURU HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3193 11211311 TIGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3194 11211315 NDUNG’U GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
3195 11211316 RIRONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3196 11211318 NGUIRUBI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3197 11211320 MAKUTANO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3198 11211326 NDUNG’U NJENGA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
3199 11211331 MUKOMA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3200 11211336 BIBIRIONI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Boys
3201 11211339 NGECHA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Girls
3202 11211343 GATUURA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3203 11211344 BISHOP RANJI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3204 11211345 NYANJEGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3205 11211350 MUNA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3206 11211351 KAMIRITHU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3207 11211352 UMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3208 11212107 NGENDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3209 11212111 GACHIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3210 11212112 GITARE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

3211 11212113 KIGANJO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3212 11212116 NDUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3213 11212119 GIKURE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3214 11212120 KAMUTUA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3215 11212122 KIAMWANGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3216 11212123 GATHURI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3217 11212124 NDARUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3218 11212125 GATUNDU HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3219 11212126 KAGIO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3220 11212127 WAMWANGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3221 11212129 MUNYU-INI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3222 11212131 P.C.E.A.RUBURI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3223 11212132 MUTHURUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3224 11212133 HANDEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3225 11212134 GATITU HIGH SCHOOL -GATUNDU Sub County Mixed
3226 11212135 ST. DOMINIC SECONDARY SCHOOL – GATUNDU Sub County Mixed
3227 11212138 GITHUYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3228 11212139 CHRIST THE KING GATHAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3229 11212140 GACHOKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3230 11230201 KARAI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3231 11230203 GICHURU MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3232 11230204 RENGUTI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3233 11230207 P.C.E.A MAI-A- IHII HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3234 11230209 FR. KEVIN KELLY HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3235 11230210 NACHU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3236 11230211 LUSIGETTI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3237 11230304 KERWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3238 11230312 NDERI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

3239 11230403 MUHU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3240 11230420 MAMA NGINA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3241 11231103 KAGAA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3242 11231105 KAMBURU HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3243 11231106 NDURIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3244 11231107 KAMAHINDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3245 11231108 ST. AUGUSTINE NYANDUMA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3246 11231109 ST. PATRICK SECONDARY SCHOOL – NYANDUMA Sub County Mixed
3247 11231111 KAMUCHEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3248 11231112 GACHEMA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3249 11231113 KARATINA TECHNICAL AND SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3250 11231114 GATHIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3251 11231115 KARIGU-INI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3252 11231116 IRIAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3253 11231202 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER HIGH SCHOOL – KEREITA Sub County Mixed
3254 11231205 ESCARPMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3255 11231206 GITITHIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3256 11231209 KIMENDE HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3257 11231210 KIRENGA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Girls
3258 11231211 KIAMBOGO TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3259 11231212 MAGINA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3260 11231213 MUGIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3261 11231214 UTUGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3262 11231215 JUVENALIS GITAU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3263 11231217 GITUAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3264 11231218 KIRENGA BOYS TECH. HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Boys
3265 11231219 MBAU-INI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3266 11231220 NYAMWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

3267 11231221 KING’ATUA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3268 11231222 BATHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3269 11231223 MIRANGI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3270 11231225 GITITHIA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
3271 11231226 D.N. KIBURI SULMAC SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3272 11231228 GATHAITI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3273 11231230 KAMAE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3274 11231231 KINALE ACHIEVERS SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3275 11231232 RAGIA FOREST HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3276 11232103 KIAIRIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3277 11232105 MUKUA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3278 11232106 NYAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3279 11232108 MIGUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3280 11232109 GATHANJI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3281 11232110 KANJAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3282 11232111 KAHUNIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3283 11232112 GITHUNGURI TECHNICAL AND SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3284 11232114 NDIRETI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3285 11232115 P.C.E.A MIHATATO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3286 11232116 MIIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3287 11232202 GATHAITHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3288 11232203 MUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3289 11232204 GIKANG’A KAGECHE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3290 11232205 WILLIAM NG’IRU GITAU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3291 11232206 ST VINCENT LIOKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3292 11232207 GITIHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3293 11232209 KAMONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3294 11232210 P.C.E.A NGEMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

3295 11232211 P.C.E.A MATUGUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3296 11232212 P.C.E.A KARIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3297 11232305 KIAMBURURU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3298 11232306 GATHUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3299 11232307 KIGUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3300 11232308 GITHIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3301 11232309 THUITA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3302 11232311 KAGEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3303 11232312 KIAWAIRIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3304 11233304 MUNYU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3305 11233305 MAGOGONI COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3306 11233306 KOMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3307 11233308 GATUANYAGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3308 11233310 NDULA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3309 11235101 RUIRU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
3310 11235103 RUIRU GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Girls
3311 11235106 GITHUNGURI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3312 11235107 KWIHOTA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3313 11235108 SPINNERS BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3314 11235117 GITOTHUA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3315 11235119 RUIRU KIHUNGURO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3316 11235123 DEVKI RUIRU TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3317 11235124 GIKUMARI SPRINGS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3318 11235206 GITHURAI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3319 11235214 UHURU KENYATTA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3320 11235216 KWANGETHE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3321 11235217 MWIHOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3322 11236103 NYAMATHUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

3323 11236104 ST JOSEPH THE WORKER SECONDARY SCHOOL MANGU Sub County Mixed
3324 11236107 RUMWE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3325 11236108 IGEGANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3326 11236109 MATAARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3327 11236110 NYAMANG’ARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3328 11236112 NGETHU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3329 11236113 KIANGUNU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3330 11236114 KANJUKU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3331 11236115 GACEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3332 11236117 NJAHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3333 11236118 MUTUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3334 11236120 MBICHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3335 11236121 NDEKEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3336 11236122 KAMWIRIGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3337 11236125 ST.STEPHEN NDIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3338 11236126 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY KAIRI GIRLS SECONDARY SCH Sub County Girls
3339 11236127 MARIA-INI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3340 11236128 MUKURWE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3341 11236129 P.C.E.A MUKUYU-INI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3342 11236130 KAMUNYAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3343 11236131 KAIBERE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3344 11236132 ST. PETER BARIGITU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3345 11236134 GATEI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3346 11236135 GAKOE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3347 11236136 MWEA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3348 11236138 IRURI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3349 11236139 KIRIKO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3350 11236140 MITERO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

3351 11236141 HOLY ROSARY KAMWANGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3352 11240101 KARURI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3353 11240102 KIHARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3354 11240103 ST JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL – GATHANGA Sub County Mixed
3355 11240104 GACHARAGE HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3356 11240108 GACHIE HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3357 11240109 CIANDA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3358 11240112 MUONGOIYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3359 11240115 ACK KARURA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3360 11240116 THIMBIGUA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3361 11240117 HIGHMARK SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3362 11240120 ST. ANDREWS NDENDERU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3363 11240121 KIAMBAA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3364 11240124 MUCHATHA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3365 11241003 ST. KEVIN’S SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3366 11241004 KANYARIRI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3367 11241006 GATHIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3368 11241007 KIBICHIKU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3369 11241008 A C K NYATHUNA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3370 11241010 CURA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3371 11241011 ACK GIKUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3372 11241013 MUGUGA WAGATONYE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3373 11241014 KANJERU GIRLS’ HIGH SHOOL Sub County Girls
3374 11241016 RUNGIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3375 11241024 KIBIKU HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3376 12301712 KYAMBUKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3377 12301716 NGOMENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3378 12301723 KATHEKA KAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

3379 12301727 KITULU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3380 12301728 KYANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3381 12301740 KYENI BAPTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3382 12301741 A I C KIIMA KIMWE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3383 12301742 MACHAKOS BAPTIST PRESBYTERIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3384 12301744 KISEVENI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3385 12301746 MUA FARM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3386 12301768 UPPER KITANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3387 12301777 MUNGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3388 12301778 KAMUTHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3389 12301782 KITEINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3390 12301783 KEAA ABC SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3391 12301785 KYASILA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3392 12301786 S.A MUTITUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3393 12301791 KYAANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3394 12301797 ILUVYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3395 12301798 KITHIMA ABC SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3396 12301800 KYEMUTHEKE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3397 12301802 KASEVE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3398 12301804 ST. PATRICKS METUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3399 12301807 MUVUTI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
3400 12301808 ST. BERNARD MAKYAU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3401 12301811 VOTA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3402 12301812 KASINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3403 12301815 MIWONGONI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3404 12301816 A.I.C NGELANI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3405 12314104 ST MARY’S SCHOOL-KITHANGAINI Sub County Mixed
3406 12314110 ST. GEORGE’S KATHEKA SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

3407 12314113 ST.JOSEPH MBAANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3408 12314116 MUUSINI S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3409 12314117 KAVUMBU A.B.C SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3410 12314118 ST. STEPHENS SECONDARY SCHOOL-MASII Sub County Mixed
3411 12314119 MITHANGA AIC SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3412 12314120 MUTHEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3413 12314121 KIKELENZU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3414 12314203 ETIKONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3415 12314207 MANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3416 12314209 KILEMBWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3417 12314211 MBIUNI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3418 12314213 MAWELI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3419 12314214 WAKAELA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3420 12314216 ST. JOHN’S HIGH SCHOOL – KANGII Sub County Mixed
3421 12314217 KWAMUTULA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3422 12314218 ST. MARKS KUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3423 12314219 NYAANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3424 12314221 KITILE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3425 12314222 KILALA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3426 12314223 MISELENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3427 12314224 ST MARTIN UTITHINI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3428 12314225 KIKASO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3429 12314226 ST. JOSEPH’S KASOLONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3430 12314227 MATULANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3431 12314228 UKALANI S.A. MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3432 12314229 MUTHETHENI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3433 12314230 EMBUI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3434 12314231 MAKAALU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

3435 12314232 KAMWALA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3436 12314233 MUTHWANI SA,SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3437 12314235 ST. ANTHONY MAKILIVA SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
3438 12314236 KABAA DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3439 12314237 A.I.C KINANZUKINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3440 12314238 ST. PETERS KWANDOO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3441 12314239 KAWAA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3442 12314240 NGAMBA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3443 12314241 ST STEPHEN MUSAALANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3444 12314242 KIUUKUNI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3445 12314243 MIONDONI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3446 12314244 KIMUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3447 12314245 KYANGANGA S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3448 12314246 KYAMATULA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3449 12314247 ST.PIUS SECONDARY SCHOOL – KAITHA Sub County Mixed
3450 12314248 MWAASUA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3451 12314249 MUKUYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3452 12314250 NGUMBAU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3453 12314253 ST AUGUSTINE MUMBUNI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3454 12315509 KIVINGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3455 12315511 ST PHILLIPS MATANGINI SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
3456 12315513 KITHENDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3457 12315514 MBEMBANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3458 12315515 S.A MBINGONI SECONDRY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3459 12315516 ST. STEPHEN KILANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3460 12315519 KALUKUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3461 12315522 KIWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3462 12315523 ST. MARY’S YATTA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

3463 12315524 KALULUINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3464 12315525 KAUMONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3465 12315527 MAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3466 12315528 KAMBI YA NDEKE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3467 12315529 IVIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3468 12315530 MUKALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3469 12315531 ST. PETER’S HIGH SCHOOL- ITHEKETHINI Sub County Mixed
3470 12315532 ST.JAMES ILUMANTHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3471 12315533 DR.CHARLES MULLI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3472 12315534 KALOLENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3473 12315535 ST. AUSTIN MATUU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3474 12315536 KWAKITEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3475 12315537 KWAMWATU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3476 12315538 ST. CHARLES UVOUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3477 12315540 KWAKULU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3478 12315602 KYASIONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3479 12315603 KITHEUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3480 12315604 MAIUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3481 12315606 KYUA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3482 12315609 YUMBUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3483 12315611 SYOKISINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3484 12315613 KIKESA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3485 12315614 MEKILINGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3486 12315615 KALIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3487 12315616 TING’ANG’A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3488 12315617 KINAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3489 12315619 KIKUYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3490 12315620 KAVINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

3491 12315621 ST. MARTIN MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3492 12315622 MATHINGAU HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3493 12315623 MWAMBATHANA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3494 12315624 MALATANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3495 12315625 KIONYWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3496 12315626 KITHITO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3497 12315627 ST.PETER MBEMBANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3498 12315628 MAGWETI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3499 12315629 R.G.C EMMANUEL HIGH SCHOOL – MUUSINI Sub County Mixed
3500 12316103 MANYATTA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3501 12316105 KAWETHEI S.A GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
3502 12316108 KAKUYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3503 12316110 THE SALVATION ARMY IMILINI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3504 12316111 KYEVALUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3505 12316112 KAVILINGUNI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3506 12316113 MULINGANA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3507 12316114 KAMANZI ABC SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3508 12316115 ST. MARY’S MUKUNIKE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3509 12316116 KAWAUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3510 12316117 KWAKATHULE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3511 12316118 KANZALU SLOPES ACADEMY Sub County Mixed
3512 12316119 KYENI HIGH SCHOOL MIXED DAY & BOARDING Sub County Mixed
3513 12316120 A B C KATHITHYAMAA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3514 12316121 MBUSYANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3515 12316122 NDOVOINI PRESTIGE ACADEMY Sub County Mixed
3516 12316123 A I C MATETANI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3517 12316125 A I C KIKAMBUANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3518 12316127 MUISUNI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls

 

 

 

3519 12316129 AIC MUISUNI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3520 12316130 MIU ABC KIAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3521 12316131 ST. MICHAEL UNYUANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3522 12316133 D.E.B KANGUNDO INTERGRATED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3523 12316134 KATHAANA DEB SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3524 12316135 A.I.C MATITHINI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3525 12316136 S.A KATHEINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3526 12316137 MUKUYUNI S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3527 12329105 KIKOMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3528 12329106 KITIE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3529 12329107 NGOLENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3530 12329108 KAEWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3531 12329109 MIUMBUNI A.I.C SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3532 12329110 ST. MARTIN KITHUNGUINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3533 12329111 GENERAL MULINGE HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3534 12329113 NGIINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3535 12329114 THINU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3536 12329115 KITUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3537 12329119 ST. VINCENT IMILINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3538 12329120 MBUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3539 12329122 A B C KWANGENGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3540 12329123 MBEE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3541 12329125 KINYAU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3542 12329127 KAIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3543 12329128 KALIKYA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3544 12329129 REV. KITONYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3545 12329130 KISOVO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3546 12329131 KAUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

3547 12329132 NTHUNGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3548 12329133 KING’ONG’OI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3549 12329134 ST.BENEDICTS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3550 12329135 IKOLENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3551 12329136 LUMBWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3552 12329137 KATHIANI SLOPES SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3553 12329138 KATHUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3554 12330102 MUTHWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3555 12330103 ST AUGUSTINE MLOLONGO SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
3556 12330104 MAVOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3557 12330105 KYUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3558 12330120 ATHI-RIVER SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3559 12330123 KINANIE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3560 12330127 MATHATANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3561 12330128 KATANI DEB SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3562 12330138 KANAANI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3563 12330139 NGALALYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3564 12330140 EMPAKASI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3565 12330142 KWA KALUSYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3566 12330146 NDOVOINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3567 12343304 IIANI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3568 12343305 KIKUMINI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3569 12343306 ST.PETER MUSINGINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3570 12343307 NGUKEMWE HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3571 12343308 KITANGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3572 12343309 KAEWA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3573 12343310 NZUKINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3574 12343311 IKATINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

3575 12343312 MATHAUTA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3576 12343313 ST.MARTIN DE-PORRES EKALAKALA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOO Sub County Mixed
3577 12343316 THATHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3578 12343317 KWAWANZILU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3579 12343318 KASEVE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3580 12343319 KATHUKINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3581 12343320 ST JOHN`S IIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3582 12343321 NDITHINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3583 12343322 MANANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3584 12343323 MILAANI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3585 12343324 KIATINENI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3586 12343325 TANA BRIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3587 12343326 KATHINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3588 12343327 EENDEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3589 12343328 MUKUSU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3590 12343329 ULUTYA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3591 12343330 KASUVILO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3592 12343331 KAMUNYU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3593 12343332 KAKUKU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3594 12343333 IELANTHI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3595 12343334 KYEETENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3596 12343335 MIKUYUNI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3597 12343336 KIKULE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3598 12343337 KIKOMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3599 12343338 KYONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3600 12343339 MUTWAMWAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3601 12343340 ISYUKONI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3602 12343342 MURIFARM MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

3603 12343343 KATHUI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3604 12343344 ST. STEPHEN MUSUMAA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3605 12343345 KAONYWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3606 12343346 KANGONDE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3607 12343347 KITUNENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3608 12343348 IUUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3609 12343349 KITHONI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3610 12343350 KISEUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3611 12343351 WAMBOO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3612 12343352 ST. MICHAEL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3613 12343353 MASAKU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3614 12343354 MUTHESYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3615 12343355 MUTHEMBWA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3616 12345326 KAYATTA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3617 12345511 ST. JOSEPHS’ KATHEKA SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
3618 12345512 ST. JOHN KATULYE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3619 12345513 KALANDINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3620 12345515 SYANTHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3621 12345516 KIBOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3622 12345517 KITHUANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3623 12345518 A I C ITHEUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3624 12345520 ST. MARTINS KITHUIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3625 12345521 ST.BENEDICT KIMANZA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3626 12345523 ST. JOSEPH KIKUYUNI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3627 12345525 MATUU WENDANO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3628 12345527 ABC KAMBUSU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3629 12345529 A I C MWATATI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3630 12345530 S.A NGULUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

3631 12345531 KYAMULENDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3632 12345533 KYELENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3633 12345534 MUUMONI S.A KIAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3634 12345535 ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISI KWATOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3635 12345538 KYAUME MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3636 12345540 MUKALWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3637 12345542 KIKAATINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3638 12345543 ACK MUKENGESYA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3639 12345549 MBUNI S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3640 12345550 MATHEINI S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3641 12345551 KOMA RANCH HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3642 12345552 NICE VIEW GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
3643 12345553 THE S.A KATINE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3644 12345556 ST. JUDE SECONDARY SCHOOL-KWAMUTU Sub County Mixed
3645 12363102 KIVANDINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3646 12363106 KATUMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3647 12363109 KWAKAVOO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3648 12363201 BARAKA S.A KAVYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3649 12363202 NZAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3650 12363203 IIYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3651 12363204 KATANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3652 12363206 KYAVITI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3653 12363207 KINOI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3654 12363208 KIKUMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3655 12363301 KYANDILI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3656 12363302 MULAANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3657 12363303 MUTUYU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3658 12363307 KIATUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

3659 12363308 ABC KANYONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3660 12363310 MASAANI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Girls
3661 12363312 MIWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3662 12363313 KAMWELENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3663 12363314 MAKAKOI SECODARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3664 12363315 KYANZASU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3665 13302027 KWA NGINDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3666 13302110 KWA UKUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3667 13302114 ENGINEER NGILU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3668 13302115 MUTUKYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3669 13302116 ST.PAUL’S KASYALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3670 13302117 ST PATRICKS SECONDARY SCHOOL – MUTUNE Sub County Mixed
3671 13302118 ST.MARK’S MUTENDEA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3672 13302119 KYAMATHYAKA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3673 13302120 KABAA DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3674 13302121 KAMANDIO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3675 13302122 MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3676 13302123 KALIAKAKYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3677 13302124 MUTULUKUNI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3678 13302125 KATYETHOKA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3679 13302126 KWA MUEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3680 13302127 ITHIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3681 13302128 MBUSYANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3682 13302129 ST. PAULS MUTULA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3683 13302130 A.I.C MIAMBANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3684 13302131 VINDA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3685 13302132 OUR LADY OF PROTECTION MUSEVE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3686 13302133 KIVIU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

3687 13302134 MALILI DAY MIXED SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
3688 13302135 A I C KAMANDIO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
3689 13302136 ST. STEPHEN KAVETA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3690 13302137 NGIINI DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3691 13310105 SYUNGII SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3692 13310106 ITENDEU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3693 13310107 KYETHANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3694 13310108 SYOMIKUKU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3695 13310109 KIVOU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3696 13310111 KASEVI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
3697 13310112 KALISASI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3698 13310114 WIKITHUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3699 13310115 KATHONZWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3700 13310116 A.I.C ITHUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3701 13310119 KANZUI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3702 13310120 KYANIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3703 13310177 MUKUTHU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3704 13310204 ABC MUUNGUU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3705 13310205 KYULUNGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3706 13310206 MUTWANGOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3707 13310207 YUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3708 13310208 NYAANYAA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3709 13310209 NDITHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3710 13310210 KIVIU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3711 13310211 KAUNGUNI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3712 13310212 MWAMBUI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3713 13310213 MALIONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3714 13310214 THITHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

3715 13310303 PRECIOUS BLOOD SECONDARY-TYAA Sub County Mixed
3716 13310304 KIOMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3717 13310306 KAIRUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3718 13310307 KAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3719 13310308 ITONG’OLANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3720 13310401 ABC KISOVO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3721 13310402 AIC KATALWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3722 13310403 MUMBUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3723 13310404 MUNYANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3724 13310405 I.P.C MATHUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3725 13310406 MUTWAATHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3726 13310407 MAKUTANO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3727 13317106 KIBWEA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3728 13317108 ENZOU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3729 13317109 ST. PETERS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL – NDUUNDUNE Sub County Mixed
3730 13317110 KISAYANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3731 13317111 KITOO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3732 13317113 KAWELU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3733 13317114 UAE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
3734 13317115 SYUNGUNI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3735 13317116 NDATANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3736 13317117 MUAMBA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3737 13317118 ST. JOSEPH’S MIXED DAY & BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3738 13317119 KIANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3739 13317120 KYAMUTHWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3740 13317121 CHIEF MAKAU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3741 13317122 KENZE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3742 13317123 MAKELE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

3743 13317303 MUTHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3744 13317304 MATHIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3745 13317305 KYAANGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3746 13317306 NZOANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3747 13317307 KAATENE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3748 13317308 MWALIMU MUTUA MAIYUKU SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
3749 13317309 KALIANI MIXED DAY & BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3750 13317310 NZUNGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3751 13317311 ST. FRANCIS – KALUASI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3752 13328105 GAI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3753 13328107 MATOONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3754 13328108 KWAKATILE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3755 13328110 MANDALA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3756 13328201 KANDWIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3757 13328202 KAMUWONGO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3758 13328203 ITIVANZOU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3759 13328302 MATAKA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3760 13328303 TWIMYUA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3761 13328401 NGOMENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3762 13328402 NDATANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
3763 13328403 MITAMISYI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3764 13328404 IKIME SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3765 13328405 KALWA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3766 13331203 KAKEANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3767 13331210 MUTHAMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3768 13331212 KAUWI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3769 13331213 MUTHALE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3770 13331214 KIAMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

3771 13331215 KALINDITI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3772 13331216 KANGUNGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3773 13331217 MUTANDA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3774 13331218 IIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3775 13331219 KAKUMUTI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3776 13331220 KITAMWIKI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3777 13331221 EMIVIA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3778 13331222 USIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3779 13331223 KWA MWAMBI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3780 13331224 KIVANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3781 13331225 KYONDONI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3782 13331226 A.I.C UTOO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
3783 13331227 AIC YALATANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3784 13331228 ST. AUGUSTINE KASAKINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3785 13331229 KANGII MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3786 13331231 ST MARY’S KAVALO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3787 13331232 ARCHBISHOP BONIFACE LELE SECONDARY SCHOOL-MANG’ELU Sub County Mixed
3788 13332110 KAWEA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3789 13332111 NGUNGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3790 13332113 ZOMBE DAY / BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3791 13332114 ITHANGATHI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
3792 13332202 MWITIKA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3793 13332203 KYAMATU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3794 13332204 MALALANI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3795 13332205 MUTHUNGUE MIXED DAY/BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3796 13332206 ST. IGNATIUS SECONDARY SCHOOL – ENDAU Sub County Mixed
3797 13332207 MAKONGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3798 13332208 KALALANI GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls

 

 

 

3799 13332209 KIKUU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3800 13338104 MATHUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3801 13338105 A.I.C MUNYUNI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3802 13338106 A.I.C YUMBU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3803 13338107 ST MICHAEL NGUNGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3804 13338108 LUNDI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3805 13338204 MUTHUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3806 13338205 WAMAIYU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3807 13338206 MASAVI BOYS DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
3808 13338207 UKASI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
3809 13338208 MATHYAKANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3810 13338209 KALANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3811 13338210 ST. JOSEPHS’ KAVISU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3812 13338211 NDIAMUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3813 13338212 NGILUNI MBUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3814 13338213 A.I.C MWASUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3815 13338214 MULINDE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3816 13338216 IVUUSYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3817 13338303 MWAMBIU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3818 13338304 WINGEMI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3819 13338305 MUANGENI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3820 13338306 MUTYANGOME MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3821 13338307 KAVINDU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3822 13338308 NYAANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3823 13338309 NGAANI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3824 13338310 NGIENI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3825 13338311 YATWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3826 13339109 KEA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

3827 13339110 THOKOA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3828 13339111 AIC ITHAMBWA-NGAO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3829 13339112 KALILUNI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3830 13339113 KIKIINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3831 13339114 KANGUUTHENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3832 13339115 KASAVANI HIGHLAND SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3833 13339116 ITOLONI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3834 13339117 NGUUNI HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3835 13339118 KAVILILO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3836 13339119 A.I.C MBAU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3837 13339120 KITUMBI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3838 13339205 NZULI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3839 13339206 KITULANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3840 13339207 KAVAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3841 13339208 YENZUVA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3842 13339209 NZALAE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3843 13339210 KASANGA DEB MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3844 13339211 ST. MARY’S SECONDARY – NGONGONI Sub County Mixed
3845 13339212 WINZYEEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3846 13339213 MUTHIONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3847 13339214 KATUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3848 13339215 KAKULULO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3849 13339216 ST. PATRICKS NZAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3850 13339303 ILALAMBYU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3851 13339304 NZATANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3852 13339305 KANYUUNI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3853 13339306 KILUNGU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3854 13344104 KAWONGO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

3855 13344105 NYANYAA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3856 13344106 ST. PAULS KWAVONZA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3857 13344107 ILIKA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3858 13344109 HON. CHARLES NYAMAI MUVITHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3859 13344110 KYAITHANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3860 13344111 MANDONGOI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3861 13344112 KISEUNI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3862 13344113 SACRED HEART OF JESUS SECONDARY SCHOOL – KANYONGON Sub County Mixed
3863 13344114 MAMOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3864 13344115 MASAANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3865 13344116 TANGANYIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3866 13344117 KATHOME MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3867 13344118 A.C.K ST. JAMES MATULANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3868 13344119 ST. PETERS KALULINI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3869 13344120 MATU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3870 13344122 NZAMBIA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3871 13344123 KWA-KILUI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3872 13344124 MWAKINI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3873 13344125 MUSELELE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3874 13344126 KAVUMBUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3875 13344127 A.I.C MASIMBA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3876 13350205 KAMATHITU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3877 13350207 KALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3878 13350208 KAUNDU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3879 13350209 KAMBUSU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3880 13350210 KASYALANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3881 13350211 NGUNGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3882 13350212 MUSOSYA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

3883 13350213 KALATINE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
3884 13350214 KATHIANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3885 13350215 MUKEKENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3886 13350218 KATUUNI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3887 13350222 KATOONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3888 13351103 KYANIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3889 13351104 KILONZO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3890 13351105 IKUYUNI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3891 13351106 A.C.K ST. LUKE’S KAVIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3892 13351107 MAJOR MULUVI SECONDARY SCHOOL-KANGWENI Sub County Mixed
3893 13351108 AIC KAMALE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3894 13351109 KAVALULA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3895 13351301 KALUVA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3896 13351302 KANDUTI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3897 13351303 ABC KANZAUWU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3898 13351304 KIVUMBUNI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3899 13351305 AIC UTWIINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3900 13351306 KIVUTINI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3901 13351307 KATUMBU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3902 13351401 THUA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3903 13351402 KANGUU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3904 13351403 AIC KWA – AMUTEI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3905 13352102 MWANGEA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3906 13352103 KALIMBUI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3907 13352104 NGALANGE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3908 13352105 NZANZENI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3909 13352202 KANINGO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3910 13352203 MUSAVANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

3911 13352301 MASYUNGWA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3912 13352302 MULANGONI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3913 13352303 KATUMBI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3914 13353103 MALUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3915 13353104 KAVUTA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3916 13353105 YAKALIA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3917 13353106 ST. PATRICK’S ITHIMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3918 13353107 KALUKI NGILU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
3919 13353108 KWA MUKASA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3920 13353202 YUMBISYE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3921 13353203 KYAMBITI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3922 13353204 KANGALU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3923 13353205 KYANGUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3924 13353206 WII SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3925 13353207 KAUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3926 13353304 IKAVE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3927 13353305 MAVINDINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3928 13353306 KYENI GIRLS SCHOOL-KATHUNGU Sub County Girls
3929 13354102 KISASI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3930 13354103 KITUNGATI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3931 13354104 NGILUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3932 13354105 NGANGANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3933 13354106 MUKAMENI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3934 13354107 NGUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3935 13354108 KILINYAA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3936 13354109 UNG’AATU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3937 13354202 MBITINI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3938 13354203 MOSA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

3939 13354204 KATWALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3940 13354205 KANZAU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3941 13354206 KIMUUNI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3942 13354207 KIVUUNI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3943 13354208 MBITINI COMPLEX HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3944 13354209 MAANGANI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3945 13354210 HON.CHARLES NYAMAI -KASEVI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3946 13357103 KITUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3947 13357104 KASAALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3948 13357105 MONGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3949 13357106 KYANDULA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3950 13357107 ATHI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3951 13357108 KYOANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3952 13357109 ILENGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3953 13357110 MALUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3954 13357111 KALIVU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3955 13357112 KIANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3956 13357113 JAMES NDONYI MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3957 13357114 ABC KIMWELI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3958 13357115 NGWATE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3959 13357116 MUTONYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3960 13357117 KILAWA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3961 13357119 KAMUTEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3962 13357120 MWAATHE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3963 13357121 CBM TIMBONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3964 13357201 MUTHUE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3965 13357202 KANZIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3966 13357203 SIMISI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

3967 13357204 MWANIANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3968 13357205 VUTU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3969 13357206 MWANGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3970 13360106 ST.BENEDICT’S MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3971 13360107 KITHUMULA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3972 13360109 MATINYANI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3973 13360111 NZAKAME MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3974 13360112 KYENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3975 13360113 ST. JOSEPH’S MUSOSYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3976 13360114 MITHIIKWANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3977 13360115 KATHEUNI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3978 13360116 MIKUYUMIKYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3979 13360118 ST FRANCIS OF ASSISI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3980 13360119 ST.MICHAEL MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL-KAVUMBU Sub County Mixed
3981 13360120 AIC KITUNDUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3982 13365103 KWA TUNDU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3983 13365104 KALIKU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3984 13365105 MIKUYUNI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3985 13365106 MANYOENI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3986 13365107 ITIKO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3987 13365108 MUTITO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3988 13365109 UWU MIXED DAY BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3989 13366102 PRECIOUS BLOOD NTHANGANI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3990 13366103 KAMAYAGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3991 13366105 KATAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3992 14303107 ITABUA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3993 14303108 GATUNDURI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3994 14303110 EMBU COUNTY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

3995 14303111 KAMIU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3996 14303112 GATONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3997 14303116 NTHAMBO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3998 14303117 KIMANGARU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
3999 14303118 DEB KANGARU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4000 14303119 ST. MICHAEL MUNICIPALITY MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOO Sub County Mixed
4001 14303120 ST. PETER’S GATITURI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4002 14303121 URBAN INTERGRATED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4003 14303205 KITHEGI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4004 14303206 ST CHRISTOPHER MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4005 14303207 ST. LUKE’S DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL-KARURINA Sub County Mixed
4006 14303208 ST’FRANCIS NGOIRE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4007 14303209 ST BENEDICT’S KITHIMU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4008 14303210 ST.MICHAEL KEVOTE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4009 14303211 RUKIRA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4010 14312107 GITIBURE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4011 14312108 SIAKAGO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4012 14312109 ITIIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4013 14312111 KIVUE DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4014 14312112 ST JOHN THE BAPTIST – KIRIE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4015 14312113 ACK KAMBARU DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4016 14312114 CIERIA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4017 14312115 KUNE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4018 14312116 S.A GIKUYARI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4019 14312117 ALL SAINTS KARAMBARI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4020 14312118 ST. PETER’S MBARWARI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4021 14312119 DEB MUCHONOKE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4022 14312120 DEB KABACHI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

4023 14312121 NDUTORI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4024 14312123 S.A MICHEGETHIU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4025 14312305 KATHIGAGACERU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4026 14312306 A.C.K ST.BARNABAS-KAVENGERO Sub County Mixed
4027 14312309 ST. LUKES SECONDARY SCHOOL – KAMWAA Sub County Mixed
4028 14312310 ST.RITA SECONDARY SCHOOL – NGUNYUMU Sub County Mixed
4029 14312311 ST.JOHN XXIII GWAKAITHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4030 14312313 ST. TIMOTHY’S KIANJERU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4031 14312314 ST. MATHEW KATHANGUTARI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4032 14312315 DEB KARUARI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4033 14312316 S.A MUTHANTHARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4034 14312317 ACK KAMUTU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4035 14312318 ST. ANDREWS NGOCE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4036 14312319 ST. ANDREW’S KOGARI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4037 14312320 A C K EMMANUEL CIANTHIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4038 14312322 KIRIGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4039 14312324 ST. JOHN’S KARIGIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4040 14312325 ST. PETERS SECONDARY SCHOOL-MBARAGA Sub County Mixed
4041 14312326 ACK ST. LUKE’S CIANGERA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4042 14333107 ST MARK’S ENA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4043 14333108 S A GIKUURI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4044 14333109 MACUMO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4045 14333110 MUGUI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4046 14333111 ST. MARYS KIGAA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4047 14333112 ST JOHN SECONDARY SCHOOL-KATHANDE Sub County Mixed
4048 14333113 UGWERI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4049 14333114 ACK. KAGAARI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4050 14333115 MURAGARI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

4051 14333116 KITHUNGUTHIA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4052 14333117 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4053 14333118 ACK NDUMARI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4054 14333119 ST JOHN FISHERS SECONDARY SCHOOL MBUI NJERU Sub County Mixed
4055 14333120 S.A NDUURI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4056 14333121 NICA KANDURI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4057 14333207 ST. GETRUDE SECONDARY SCHOOL-KINTHITHE Sub County Mixed
4058 14333209 CIAMANDA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4059 14333210 MUFU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4060 14333211 ST JUDE KARURUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4061 14333212 ST BARNABAS KATHARI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4062 14333213 S.A MUKURIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4063 14333214 E.A.P.C KARIRU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4064 14333215 ST ANTHONY KIVURIA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4065 14333216 A.C.K NYAGARI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4066 14333217 GATUMBI BAPTIST MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4067 14333218 ST. PAUL KIAMBOA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4068 14333219 KASAFARI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4069 14333221 A.C.K KATHANJURI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4070 14333222 D.E.O GAKWEGORI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4071 14333223 NICA MUGANJUKI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4072 14333225 N.I.C.A RUKURIRI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4073 14341103 KIAMBERE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4074 14341105 ST THOMAS IGUMORI Sub County Mixed
4075 14341106 MACHANG’A MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4076 14341107 KERWA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4077 14341108 MUTUOBARE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4078 14341109 KABUGURI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

4079 14341110 NGIORI INTERGRATED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4080 14341111 GACABARI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4081 14341112 ST.JOSEPH’S MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL IRIAMURAI Sub County Mixed
4082 14341113 ST. PAUL KARURA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4083 14341114 ST. BARNABAS SECONDARY SCHOOL GATIRARI Sub County Mixed
4084 14341115 RUGOGWE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4085 14341116 ST. AUGUSTINE SECONDARY SCHOOL, MARIARI Sub County Mixed
4086 14341118 ST. MARY’S NTHARAWE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4087 14341205 YODER KARWIGI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4088 14341206 KIRIMA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4089 14341207 GIKIIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4090 14341208 MBITA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4091 14341209 ST. MARY’S GATAKA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4092 14341211 MUNYORI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4093 14341212 KANGUNGI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4094 14341213 MUTUS MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4095 14341214 KAMUNYANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4096 14341215 ACK RIANJERU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4097 14341216 DEB KABURURI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4098 14341218 ST. MARY NYANGWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
4099 14341302 MAKIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4100 14341303 KANYONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4101 14341304 MASHAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4102 14341305 ST. JOSEPH SECONDARY SCHOOL, KITOLOLONI Sub County Mixed
4103 14341306 ST CHARLES LWANGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL-MWANYANI Sub County Mixed
4104 14341307 A.I.C NDUNE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4105 14341406 MBONZUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4106 14341407 IRIA ITUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

4107 14341409 A C K MALIKINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4108 14341410 WANGO AIC SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4109 14341411 S.A GATEGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4110 14341412 KIKUMINI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4111 14341413 MAVIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4112 14341415 ST. MATHEW’S KAMWELI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4113 14341416 A.I.C NTHINGINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4114 14355103 GITURI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4115 14355104 ST.MARTHA DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4116 14355105 KITHUNGURIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4117 14355106 KENGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4118 14355107 D.E.B KAIRURI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4119 14355108 ALL SAINTS KIGARI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4120 14355109 ACK ST. MARY’S SECONDARY SCHOOL-MUKANGU Sub County Mixed
4121 14355110 KAMVIU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4122 14355111 KIRIARI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4123 14355114 KIANJOKOMA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL. Sub County Mixed
4124 14355115 DEB KAVUTIRI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4125 14355116 S.A MANYATTA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
4126 14355131 KIRIGI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4127 14355204 KAGUMORI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4128 14355205 MUVANDORI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4129 14355206 ST. ALPHONSE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4130 14355207 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4131 14355208 ST. BENEDICTS SECONDARY SCHOOL-KARAU Sub County Mixed
4132 14355209 DIVINE MERCY RUGUMU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4133 15304112 NG’ONYI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
4134 15304113 MERU MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

4135 15304114 IRINDA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4136 15304115 MWIRINE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4137 15304116 KINORU DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4138 15304117 MWITHUMWIRU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4139 15304118 CCM MERU TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4140 15304119 NTAKIRA GIRLS DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4141 15304120 KIAMIRIRU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4142 15304121 MPURI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4143 15304122 KAING’INYO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4144 15304123 MWITERIA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4145 15304124 KIRIGE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4146 15304125 GACHANKA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4147 15304201 GIAKI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
4148 15304202 CHUGU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
4149 15304209 KIBURINE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4150 15304210 BISHOP LAWI IMATHIU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4151 15304211 MUNITHU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4152 15304212 RUNOGONE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4153 15304213 MULATHANKARI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4154 15304214 KATHIRUNE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4155 15304216 RWANYANGE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4156 15304217 CHUNG’ARI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4157 15304218 NKABUNE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4158 15304220 KAMBITI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4159 15304221 THUURA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4160 15304222 RURIINE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4161 15304223 MBIRIKENE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4162 15304224 NGIINE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

4163 15304225 MCK NTHAMIRI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4164 15309203 KIEGOI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4165 15309206 KILALAI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4166 15309207 AUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4167 15309208 GITURA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4168 15309209 ANTUBOCHIU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4169 15309212 JOSIRENES GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Girls
4170 15309213 KITHETU KIRIMENE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4171 15309214 ITUMI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4172 15309218 MBOONE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4173 15309219 MAUA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4174 15309220 LULUMA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4175 15309303 ATHIRU GAITI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4176 15309304 KARUMARU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4177 15309305 KIRINDINE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4178 15309306 AKUI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4179 15309307 KINDANI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4180 15309308 UGOTI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4181 15309309 TIIRA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4182 15309310 RIAKI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4183 15309311 FRASEL HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4184 15309312 MBERO MEMORIAL BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Boys
4185 15309313 THAICU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4186 15318105 ST. BONAVENTURE RUIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4187 15318106 MUGAMBONE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4188 15318108 KIRIRWA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4189 15318109 KARIENE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4190 15318110 MARIENE MIXED DAY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

4191 15318111 NTONYERO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4192 15318112 NYWERI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4193 15318113 KIRIA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4194 15318114 TABATA DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4195 15318115 HOLY FAMILY NKUENE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4196 15318116 KIRIGARA DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4197 15318117 RUIGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4198 15318133 MURATHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4199 15318201 MWANGANTHIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4200 15318205 MUKUUNE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4201 15318206 ACK ST.PAUL’S MAKANDUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4202 15318207 KARAENE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4203 15318208 GAOKENE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4204 15318210 GATUATINE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4205 15318211 KIIJA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4206 15318212 NGUCHIA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4207 15318213 GACURU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4208 15318313 KAGUMA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4209 15318315 KIANTHUMBI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4210 15318318 KITHIRUNE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4211 15318319 MURI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4212 15318321 MUTHANGENE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4213 15318322 MBWINJERU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4214 15318324 KATHIRANGA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4215 15318325 KINJO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4216 15318327 MURUUGI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4217 15319111 KITHUNGURI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4218 15319112 NKUMARI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

4219 15319113 KATHANTHATU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4220 15319114 ACK MITUNGUU BOYS BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4221 15319115 KAUBAU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4222 15319116 KIGARINE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4223 15319117 NKUBU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4224 15319118 KAGWAMPUNGU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4225 15319119 UPPER MIKUMBUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4226 15319120 RWOMPO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4227 15319121 GAKONDI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4228 15319122 KIANJOGU MIXED DAY SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
4229 15319207 MUUTIOKIAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4230 15319209 ST.EUGENE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4231 15319211 NTHARENE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4232 15319212 YURURU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4233 15319213 LOWER CHURE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4234 15319215 KIONYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4235 15319216 BLESSED JOSEPH GERALD DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4236 15319217 MENWE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4237 15319218 GAATIA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4238 15319219 KAIRAA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4239 15319220 ST. MARTIN’S NGONGO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4240 15319222 KOTHINE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4241 15319223 NYOMBA YATHI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4242 15319224 KITHAKANARO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4243 15319225 IGANDENE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4244 15319304 KIANGUA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
4245 15319309 KIUNE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4246 15319311 MUREMBU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

4247 15319312 MWERU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4248 15319313 KAROE DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4249 15319314 ST JOSEPHS INTEGRATED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4250 15319315 KATHIGU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4251 15319316 MUGAE HILL MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4252 15319317 RURAMA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4253 15319319 MBAINE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4254 15319320 KINORO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4255 15319322 GEETO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4256 15319323 MUTUNGURU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4257 15319325 MUKARAGATINE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4258 15319326 ST. PAULS GITINE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4259 15327112 KUNENE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4260 15327114 MUCUUNE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4261 15327115 THINYAINE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4262 15327116 MIATHENE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4263 15327117 URRU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4264 15327119 ST JOHNS’ NCHOORO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4265 15327121 LUBUNU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4266 15327122 THAU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4267 15327123 MACHEGENE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4268 15327124 MACHAKU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4269 15327125 MUTHIONJURI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4270 15327126 LACIATHURIU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4271 15327127 ST. CLARE GIRLS ‘ CENTRE Sub County Girls
4272 15327128 KALIATI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4273 15327129 NKANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4274 15327130 KAAMU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

4275 15327131 TWALE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4276 15327132 KIBIRU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4277 15327133 KITHIIRI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4278 15327134 MAKANDI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4279 15327135 NAIRIRI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4280 15327136 K.K. LUMBI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4281 15327137 KIRUKIRE DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4282 15327138 KAMAROO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4283 15327139 AMWARI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4284 15327140 LAIRANG’I MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4285 15327141 K.K RWANJWEE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4286 15327142 MWANIKA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4287 15327144 KIORIMBA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4288 15327145 MWERONKORO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4289 15327146 MCK NTIBA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4290 15327147 ST. AUGUSTINE- LUURIA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4291 15327148 AMATU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4292 15327149 MITUNTU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4293 15327150 KAMITONGU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4294 15327151 KIANDIU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4295 15334104 KANGAITA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4296 15334105 ONTULILI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4297 15334106 KITHITHINA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4298 15334107 NTIRIMITI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4299 15334108 GUNDUA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4300 15334109 NGUSISHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4301 15334110 ANGAINE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4302 15334111 MARITATI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

4303 15334112 NGARE NDARE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4304 15334113 TIMAU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4305 15334114 SIRIMON MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4306 15334115 AIPCA SUBUIGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4307 15337106 ST. MARY’S NTANKI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4308 15337107 MIRIKI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4309 15337109 NAIRURU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4310 15337110 ANJALU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4311 15337112 KARICHU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4312 15337115 KATHATENE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4313 15337204 KATHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4314 15337205 KITHETU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4315 15337206 AMBARU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4316 15337207 K.K. BAITHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4317 15337208 NKAMATHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4318 15337209 LEETA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4319 15337210 MBURANJIRU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4320 15337211 MBAYO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4321 15337212 INONO DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4322 15337213 NGUKWINE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4323 15337214 MCK KAMBOO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4324 15337215 NAIKURIU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4325 15337304 MARIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4326 15337305 NKANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4327 15337307 MWERONGUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4328 15337308 KIRINDARA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4329 15337311 LINJOKA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4330 15337312 MIUINE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

4331 15337315 LUKUNUNU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4332 15349101 ST. CYPRIAN BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Boys
4333 15349102 KARAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
4334 15349103 ST.ANGELAS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
4335 15349104 NYAMBENE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
4336 15349106 MCK LUUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4337 15349107 MUTHARA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4338 15349108 ANTUANDURU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4339 15349109 NCHUI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4340 15349110 LUBUATHIRUA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4341 15349112 THUBUKU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4342 15349113 MWEROKIENI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4343 15349114 NTIRUTU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4344 15349115 LAILUBA MIXED DAY AND BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4345 15349116 KINANGARU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4346 15349117 D.E.B MBARANGA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4347 15349118 MABUURUA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4348 15349120 THUURIA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4349 15349121 KAILUTHA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4350 15349122 NTULILI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4351 15349123 MCS KIRIMA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4352 15349124 LAIBOCHA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4353 15349125 MWEROMUTHANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4354 15361102 AMETHO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4355 15361103 AMUGAA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4356 15361104 ANKAMIA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4357 15361105 DEB KIGUMA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4358 15361107 IKANA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

4359 15361110 KALULI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4360 15361111 KIGUCHWA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4361 15361112 KING’O MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4362 15361113 MAREGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4363 15361114 MCK KAATHI BUKWANG DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4364 15361116 MIURINE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4365 15361117 MUCIIMUKURU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4366 15361118 MUKONO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4367 15361119 MUTEWA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4368 15361121 RURII MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4369 15361122 RWARE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
4370 15361123 ST. MASSIMO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4371 15361124 ST. BENEDICTS MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4372 15361125 THUURI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4373 15362104 KILIMA MUNGU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4374 15362105 NTURUBA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4375 15362106 THAMARE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4376 15362107 KANGETA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4377 15362108 NKINYANG’A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4378 15362109 KIEIYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4379 15362110 KONGO KAMAU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4380 15362111 KANDUBAI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4381 15362112 KITHARE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4382 15362113 NTUTI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4383 15362114 MUKULULU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4384 15362116 MACHUNGULU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4385 15362117 KATHELWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4386 15362118 KARAMA ANTUAMUO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

4387 15362119 TUURU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4388 15362120 MURINGENE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4389 15362121 ST. JAMES DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL-LIMBUKU Sub County Mixed
4390 15362203 KAURINE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4391 15362204 MATIANDUI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4392 15362205 NTHAMBIRO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4393 15362206 MIORI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4394 15362207 KATHATHENE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4395 15362209 KAWIRU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4396 15362210 THIMBILI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4397 15362211 K.K. AARU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4398 15362212 KAMIRURU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4399 15362213 AKUUNE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4400 15362214 KABUKURO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4401 15362215 KANAATHU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4402 15362216 MURERA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4403 15362217 KIUTINE ADVENTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4404 15362218 KANJOO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4405 15362219 MATIRINE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4406 15364205 MICHOGOMONE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4407 15364206 ST. JAMES TUTUA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4408 15364207 NCOROIBORO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4409 15364208 RUGETENE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4410 15364209 MUTUUMA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4411 15364210 KIIRUA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4412 15364211 BUURI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4413 15364212 MITOONE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4414 15364213 RWARERA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

4415 15364305 RUIBI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4416 15364306 NTUGI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4417 15364307 NTUMBURI DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4418 15364308 MURINYA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4419 15364309 MBURUGITI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4420 15364310 LUMAR GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
4421 16305102 MARSABIT MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4422 16305104 DAKABARICHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4423 16305105 KARARE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4424 16305203 GADAMOJI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4425 16305301 GORO RUKESA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4426 16305303 DIBAYU HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4427 16305304 BADASSA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4428 16311104 MANYATTA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4429 16311105 BUTIYE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4430 16311106 DABEL MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4431 16311107 SESSI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4432 16311109 ODDA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4433 16311110 TOWNSHIP MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
4434 16311111 HEILU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4435 16321202 NGURUNIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4436 16340203 WALDA COMPLEX SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
4437 16340204 URAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4438 16358103 RUSO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4439 16358201 DUKANA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Boys
4440 16359103 KOROLLE HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Boys
4441 17306104 ST. PAUL’S KIWANJANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4442 17306106 ISIOLO BARRACKS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

4443 17306109 MWANGAZA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
4444 17306202 WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4445 17306204 UHURU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4446 17306205 BULAMPYA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4447 17306207 LIONS COMPLEX SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4448 17306303 LEPARUA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4449 17306304 LABARISHEREKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4450 17356103 KORBESA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4451 18307107 KITONYONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4452 18307108 MUNYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4453 18307109 KAMBI MAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4454 18307110 MANDOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4455 18307112 AIC MUTULANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4456 18307113 NZIU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4457 18307114 NTHANGU MIXED DAY AND BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4458 18307115 KIMUUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4459 18307116 NGOSINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4460 18307117 A.I.C MUTHYOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4461 18307118 MUAMBANI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4462 18307119 KAMBI MAWE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
4463 18307120 KITHONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4464 18307121 SENDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4465 18307122 SIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4466 18307203 MUKUYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4467 18307205 IUANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4468 18307206 KYUMU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4469 18307207 ST JOHN BOSCO KYUASINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4470 18307209 MAKULI ACK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

4471 18307210 NTHUKULA A.B.C SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4472 18307211 ACK UKIA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4473 18307212 UTAATI ACK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4474 18307213 AIC IUANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4475 18307214 MUIU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4476 18307215 ST FRANCIS KIUUKUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4477 18307216 AIC KINYUANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4478 18307217 ST PETERS KYAU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4479 18307301 KIVANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4480 18307302 KITANDI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4481 18307303 KASUNGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4482 18307304 MUTULANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4483 18307305 KEE S.A. SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4484 18307306 NGULUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4485 18307309 MWEA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4486 18323104 KYUU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4487 18323106 MUKAATINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4488 18323108 KIKIINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4489 18323110 KINYEE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4490 18323111 SYILUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4491 18323112 SNR CHIEF MUNGUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4492 18323113 UKALA AIC SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4493 18323202 KITHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4494 18323203 KITUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4495 18323204 NGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4496 18323206 KILYUNGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4497 18323207 KUSYONGALI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4498 18323208 A.C.K ST. JOSEPH’S KYANDOTE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

4499 18323209 ITITU A.I.C SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4500 18323210 MUMANI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4501 18323211 SYATHANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4502 18323212 UVUU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4503 18323213 ACK ST. STEPHEN KATHEMBONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4504 18323303 NDOO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4505 18323305 MAVINDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4506 18323306 TUTUTHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4507 18323308 UVAANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4508 18323309 MALAA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4509 18323310 KYAMITHENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4510 18323312 KYANGUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4511 18323313 WANZAUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4512 18323314 UTUMONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4513 18323315 KITOO ABC MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4514 18323316 ITETANI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
4515 18323318 KWAITHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4516 18324102 MWEINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4517 18324104 MII SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4518 18324105 THITHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4519 18324106 NGUU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4520 18324107 ST MARY’S ITAAVA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4521 18324108 MASUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4522 18324109 ST. ANTHONY ITIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4523 18324110 MATUTU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4524 18324111 NDUNGUNI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4525 18324112 NDATANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4526 18324114 VOLOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

4527 18324115 MUANGENI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4528 18324202 NDUUNDUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4529 18324203 MBUTHANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4530 18324204 KYEMUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4531 18324207 ST. JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL-TUTINI Sub County Mixed
4532 18324208 KYUMBUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4533 18324209 MUAMBWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4534 18324210 MUKAMENI BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4535 18324211 MANOONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4536 18324212 NDWAANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4537 18324213 MUNGYANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4538 18324214 VULUENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4539 18324215 MBELETU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4540 18324216 KILIKU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4541 18324217 MATIKU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4542 18324220 MUTAITI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4543 18324221 SERENA WILLIAMS MATOONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4544 18324222 A.B.C KALUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4545 18324223 MASUE HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4546 18324224 EMALI TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4547 18324226 KAVUTHU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4548 18324227 ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISI SECONDARY SCHOOL-KALIINI Sub County Mixed
4549 18324302 KALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4550 18324305 KILILI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4551 18324306 KITHUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4552 18324307 KALAANI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4553 18324308 MAUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4554 18324310 KAWALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

4555 18324311 ST.MARY’S NDOVEA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4556 18324313 SERENA WILLIAMS WEE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4557 18324314 KWAKUKUI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4558 18324315 MATHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4559 18324316 ST. THERESA SECONDARY SCHOOL MUUANI Sub County Mixed
4560 18324317 NDUUMONI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4561 18325105 KATHEKANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4562 18325106 IIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4563 18325107 IVINGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4564 18325108 YUMBUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4565 18325110 MISUUNI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4566 18325111 ST. LUCY KALIMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4567 18325112 NGWATA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4568 18325113 YIKITAA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4569 18325115 KITENG’EI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4570 18325116 KIUNDWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4571 18325119 MOLEMUNI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4572 18325120 NZOILA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4573 18325121 MAVINDINI SECONDARY SCHOOL. Sub County Mixed
4574 18325122 KIUANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4575 18325123 KAMULALANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4576 18325124 SILANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4577 18325125 MATULANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4578 18325126 TSAVO WEST SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4579 18325127 MIANGENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4580 18325128 ITITI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4581 18325129 MWITASYANO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4582 18325130 KOMBOYOO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

4583 18325131 KYUSYANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4584 18325132 MBEETWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4585 18325133 CANAAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4586 18325135 MUTHINGIINI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
4587 18325202 ST PETER’S THANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4588 18325204 KIAONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4589 18325208 MIKUYUNI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4590 18325210 ST.SIMON MBUI NZAU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4591 18325211 ITHUMULA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4592 18325212 KALUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4593 18325213 MASALANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4594 18325215 NYAYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4595 18325216 NGAIKINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4596 18325217 NTHONGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4597 18325302 MAIKUU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4598 18325304 MASAKU NDOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4599 18325305 ULILINZI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4600 18325306 NDAUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4601 18325308 ST. MARTINS KYUMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4602 18325310 KYANGULI SECONDARY SCHOOL-KIBWEZI Sub County Mixed
4603 18325311 KALULU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4604 18325312 PROFESSOR KALOKI MUTHUNGUE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4605 18325313 MAKUTANO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4606 18325314 KYAANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4607 18325315 UTINI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4608 18325316 MASONGALENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4609 18325317 USALAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4610 18325318 KITHASYU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

4611 18335101 KANZOKEANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4612 18335103 YINTHUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4613 18335104 MATHEANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4614 18335105 YEKANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4615 18335106 KIUUKU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4616 18335107 IIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4617 18335108 KYASE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4618 18335202 KAVINGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4619 18335203 KAASYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4620 18335204 KATHAMBONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4621 18335205 ST. JOSEPH’S IKAASU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4622 18335206 ST AUGUSTINE ITUMBULE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4623 18335209 ST. IGNATIUS SECONDARY SCHOOL – MATHEMBA Sub County Mixed
4624 18335210 KWAKAVISI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4625 18335211 THAVU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4626 18335302 KANTHUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4627 18335303 YEMULWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4628 18335304 MUUSINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4629 18335305 ST. STEPHEN KANYONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4630 18335306 KATITHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4631 18335307 ST. JOSEPH KITUMBAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4632 18335309 AIC MAVINDINI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
4633 18335402 KITISE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4634 18335403 MBUVO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4635 18335404 A.C.K ST. JOSEPH’S MAAUELI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4636 18335405 MUNATHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4637 18335406 ACK KITEEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4638 18335407 ST. PETER ATHIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

4639 18335408 KATANGINI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4640 18335409 KANTHIITU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4641 18335410 ST. FRANCIS MANZANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4642 18335411 ST MARY’S KYUNYU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4643 18336105 KITHANGATHINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4644 18336107 KATULYE S.A. SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4645 18336108 ST. PATRICK’S KYAMATHEKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4646 18336109 A.I.C NUNGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4647 18336110 IKALYONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4648 18336111 A.I.C KAVATANZOU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4649 18336112 AIC KISYULYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4650 18336113 MUSALALA DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4651 18336114 ACK ST. JOHNS KISEKINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4652 18336115 ST.TERESIA KILUNGU GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Girls
4653 18336201 ISOVYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4654 18336203 KATIKOMU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4655 18336204 AIC MWAANI-ILIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4656 18336205 ENGAVU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4657 18336206 ST PAUL’S KYANG’A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4658 18336207 KYAMUOSO CENTRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4659 18336208 KYAKATONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4660 18336209 ST. MONICA WAUTU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4661 18336210 AIC MUMBUNI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4662 18346105 MBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4663 18346107 UTUNENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4664 18346108 TAWA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4665 18346110 MUKIMWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4666 18346111 WAMBITI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

4667 18346112 LUNG’U SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4668 18346113 MUTHWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4669 18346114 KIKUSWI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4670 18346115 MIAU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4671 18346116 NGONI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4672 18346117 KYANG’ONDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4673 18346118 MUKUKU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4674 18346119 NDUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4675 18346120 KATHAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4676 18346121 SONG’ENI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4677 18346122 ITULU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCOOL Sub County Mixed
4678 18346124 YANGUA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4679 18346125 NGAA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4680 18346126 WATUKA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4681 18346127 IVIANI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4682 18346128 MITUVU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4683 18346129 A.I.C NDITHINI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4684 18346130 USALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4685 18346131 MBIMBINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4686 18346132 KYOME MIXED SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
4687 18346201 KITOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4688 18346203 NDAUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4689 18346204 ST. BARNABAS THWAKE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4690 18346206 MIANGENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4691 18346207 KAVUMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4692 18346208 MBUKONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4693 18346209 NGUNGI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4694 18346210 NGUNINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

4695 18346211 MUTEMBUKU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4696 18346213 KATHULUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4697 18346214 NGANWA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4698 18346215 CHEMCHEMI SECONDARY SCHOOL- KATHONGO Sub County Mixed
4699 18346216 KAKETI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4700 18347217 KANDOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4701 18347404 MUSAANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4702 18347405 LUMU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4703 18347406 MUANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4704 18347407 KWOTHITHU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4705 18347411 KITHEINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4706 18347413 ABC KAYATA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
4707 18347414 MASOKANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4708 18347415 MUANGINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4709 18347416 MUMELA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4710 18347419 AIC SULTAN HAMUD SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4711 18347420 ST REGINAH KIOU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4712 18347421 ABC MUUA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4713 18347502 KILOME S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4714 18347503 BISHOP NGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4715 18347507 KITONGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4716 18347509 UTHINI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
4717 18347510 KWAKIKETI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4718 18347511 KAMUTHINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4719 18347514 KIU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4720 18347515 KIIMA KIU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4721 18347516 MULUMINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4722 18347517 ACK ST. STEPHENS KIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

4723 18347518 UVUNYE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4724 18347519 ST. MARTIN DEPORES MALILI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4725 18347520 A.C.K. ST. LUKES MARWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4726 18347523 ABC NGAAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4727 18347524 ULU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4728 18347525 AIC MATIANI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
4729 18348104 KAMBOO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4730 18348107 KISINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4731 18348108 NGOMANO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4732 18348109 NGAKAA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4733 18348111 YIMWAA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4734 18348113 NGUUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4735 18348114 MUKAMENI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4736 18348115 SYUMILE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4737 18348116 KAUNGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4738 18348117 ST. BAKHITA MAKUSU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4739 18348118 ACK ILATU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4740 18348119 NTHIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4741 18348122 KATULANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4742 18348125 SALAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4743 18348127 MITENDEU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4744 18348128 MASALANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4745 18348129 KANGII SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4746 18348130 MUTANTHEEU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4747 19308302 NDAGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4748 19308311 KIANG’ONDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4749 19308313 KATHIGIRIRINI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4750 19308314 KIBUMBU DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

4751 19308317 KIAMUCHII SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4752 19308318 ST. PAUL’S NJAINA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4753 19308324 MUKUTHUKU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4754 19308325 KAMUGUONGO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4755 19308511 IBIRIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4756 19308513 MAGUMONI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4757 19308514 KANYURU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4758 19308515 P.C.E.A MUTUGUNI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4759 19308516 CHIEF PETRO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4760 19308517 MAABI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4761 19308518 KANGORO DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4762 19308519 NDAGONI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4763 19308520 KAGUMO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4764 19308521 KIGOGO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4765 19308522 KAGAANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
4766 19308525 MUTAARUNI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4767 19313103 NKONDI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4768 19313105 TURIMA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4769 19313106 KAANYAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4770 19313108 KAROCHO DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4771 19313109 MIOMPONI MIXED DAY AND BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4772 19313110 MATAKIRI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4773 19313111 KAARANI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4774 19313112 NG’ONYA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4775 19313113 MWIRU TURIMA TWERU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4776 19313114 PRINCE ALEX MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL IGUMO Sub County Mixed
4777 19313115 MUGUI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4778 19313116 TURIMA HILLS MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

4779 19313117 GAKUURU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4780 19313118 KIORIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4781 19313119 TONYA MIXED DAY AND BOARDING SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
4782 19313204 CHIAKARIGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
4783 19313205 TUNYAI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4784 19313207 MWIRU MUTHITWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4785 19313208 GACERAKA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4786 19313209 KAMARANDI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4787 19313210 NDARUNI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4788 19313211 MCK NKARINI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4789 19326109 ST. BONVENTURE MUMBUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4790 19326111 GITUJA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4791 19326113 GITUNTU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4792 19326114 KARIGINI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4793 19326115 NICA KARIMBA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4794 19326116 NDUMBINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4795 19326117 N.I.C.A KAMWANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4796 19326118 MUTIIGURU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4797 19326214 WIRU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4798 19326217 MUTINDWA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4799 19326218 GIANCHUKU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4800 19326219 KIMUCIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4801 19326221 MUNGA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4802 19326222 KIENI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4803 19326223 KALEWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4804 19326224 KIANJAGI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4805 19326225 IRUMA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4806 19326226 IGAKIRAMBA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

4807 19326227 MAGUMA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4808 19326228 KIAMAOGO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4809 19326229 KIRIANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4810 19326230 IKUMBO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4811 19326231 MUKUI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4812 19326232 KABUI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4813 19326233 KAARE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4814 19326234 NDINTUNE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4815 19326235 KIRARO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4816 19326237 NGURUKI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4817 19342101 GACIONGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4818 19342102 MUKOTHIMA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
4819 19342103 KAMWATHU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4820 19342104 MUKOTHIMA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4821 19342105 KATHANGACHINI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4822 19342106 NTORONI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4823 19342107 IRIANI MIXED DAY & BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4824 19342108 GATUE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4825 19342109 KAMACABI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4826 19342110 KARII KAMBURI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4827 19342111 KABUABUA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
4828 19342112 KIRUNDI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4829 19367402 A.C.K MURIGI GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
4830 19367407 KAMUTIRIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4831 19367601 P.C.E.A NKIO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4832 19367603 MIRAA MIRAJA MIXED DAY SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
4833 19367605 KAIRINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4834 19367607 KITHANGANI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

4835 20401006 NILEROAD SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
4836 20401008 MAKONGENI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4837 20401021 ST PATRICK NAIROBI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4838 20401249 STAR OF HOPE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4839 20402001 EASTLEIGH HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Boys
4840 20402002 ST. TERESA’S BOYS Sub County Boys
4841 20402005 KAMUKUNJI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4842 20402013 ZAWADI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4843 20402064 MARY HAPPY DAY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4844 20403025 C.G.H.U. MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4845 20403026 PUMWANI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
4846 20404001 LANG’ATA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Boys
4847 20404032 LANGATA BARRACKS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4848 20404049 SOWETO BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4849 20405005 MUTUINI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Boys
4850 20405009 DAGORETTI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4851 20405012 GOOD SAMARITAN SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4852 20405031 BROOKLYNN HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4853 20405048 BETH MUGO HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4854 20405058 ZEDIT SOLUTION SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4855 20405151 MOONLIGHT CENTRE SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4856 20406029 ST. JOSEPH TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4857 20406030 DIVINE MERCY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4858 20406031 FARASI LANE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4859 20406032 KABETE VET LAB SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4860 20406033 NORTH HIGHRIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4861 20406034 LORESHO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4862 20407001 OUR LADY OF FATIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

4863 20407002 KAHAWA GARRISON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4864 20407003 RUARAKA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4865 20407004 KAMITI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4866 20407005 BABA DOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4867 20407037 KARIOBANGI NORTH GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
4868 20407040 ANNOINTED HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4869 20407045 NEW MWANGAZA MIXED HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4870 20407046 BROOKSPRING EDUCATION CENTRE Sub County Mixed
4871 20407059 GARDEN ESTATE SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
4872 20407061 MWIKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4873 20407063 HON JOHN NJOROGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4874 20407065 CLAY CITY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4875 20407068 KIWANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4876 20408001 THE KOMAROCK SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4877 20408014 PETER KIBUKOSYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4878 20408015 KAYOLE SOUTH SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4879 20408020 MWANGAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4880 20408029 EMBAKASI GARRISON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4881 20408042 UTAWALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4882 20408062 RIVER OF LIFE EDUCATION Sub County Mixed
4883 20408066 KYDF REUBEN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4884 20409001 DANDORA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4885 20409003 HON. DR. MWENJE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4886 20409004 USHIRIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4887 20409005 JEHOVA JIRE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4888 20409006 DRUMVALE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4889 20409007 ST. GEORGE ATHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4890 20409024 RUAI GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls

 

 

 

4891 20409025 RUAI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
4892 20409026 MIHANG’O SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4893 20409067 ST. DOMINIC SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4894 20409073 DANDORA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
4895 20410003 RAILA EDUCATIONAL CENTRE Sub County Mixed
4896 20410004 SHADRACK KIMALEL MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4897 20410005 OLYMPIC HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4898 20410006 MBAGATHI ROAD SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4899 20410008 KIBERA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4900 20410023 NEW HORIZONS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4901 20411004 NDURURUNO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4902 20411008 GOLDENLIGHT ACADEMY Sub County Mixed
4903 20411012 BALOZI SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4904 20411013 HURUMA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4905 21501102 ST KEVIN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4906 21501104 S.A NAWOITORONG MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4907 21501105 P.A.G LODWAR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4908 21501109 TURKANA TALENT HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4909 21501111 LOYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4910 21507001 ST. JAMES KAIKOR BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
4911 21524106 MILIMATATU GIRL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
4912 21524107 LOKITAUNG GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
4913 21525303 LOKAPEL MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4914 21525402 KAPUTIR MIXED BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4915 21549103 KAKUMA REFUGEE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4916 21549106 GREEN LIGHT REFUGEE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4917 21549107 MORNEAU SHEPELL GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
4918 21549108 SOMALI BANTU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

4919 21549110 VISION SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4920 21549111 KALOBEYEI SETTLEMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4921 21549203 LOKICHOGGIO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4922 21550106 LIMYOUNSIM GOOD PEOPLE MISSION SCHOOL Sub County Boys
4923 21550108 KALEMUNYANG SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
4924 22502103 LONGEWAN MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4925 22502104 KISIMA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4926 22502106 SUGUTA MAR-MAR MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4927 22502107 KIRIMON MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4928 22502206 MARALAL DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4929 22502207 SAMBURU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4930 22502208 LOOSUK MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4931 22502209 LORROK MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4932 22502210 LEDERO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4933 22502211 LPARTUK MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4934 22502212 BARSALOI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4935 22502213 NGARI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4936 22502214 SIRATA OIROBI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4937 22502215 MORIJO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4938 22502216 MWANGAZA MUSLIM MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4939 22502217 LOLMOLOK MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4940 22502218 LODOKEJEK MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4941 22502220 MALASO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4942 22526104 WAMBA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4943 22526105 LOLOKWE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4944 22526106 ENGILAE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4945 22526202 GIRGIR MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4946 22526203 SERE OLIPI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

4947 22527103 NYIRO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
4948 22527104 NYIRO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4949 22527105 MARTI MIXED DAY SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
4950 22527203 BARAGOI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4951 22527204 NDOTO BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
4952 23503116 ST COLUMBAN’S SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4953 23503118 MATISI FRIENDS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4954 23503120 ST. MICHAEL SECONDARY SCHOOL KITALE Sub County Mixed
4955 23503135 TRANSNZOIA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4956 23503137 MASINDE MULIRO MEMORIAL SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
4957 23503142 TUWAN GIRLS DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
4958 23503143 ST.PHILIP’S GRASSLAND SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4959 23503156 RAFIKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4960 23503161 SOIL CONSERVATION SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4961 23503162 KITALE FARM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4962 23503303 SIKINWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4963 23503304 NAKAMI FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4964 23503305 ST. PARTRICK’S SCHOOL KOYKOY Sub County Mixed
4965 23503306 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS SECONDARY SCHOOL KAPRETWA Sub County Mixed
4966 23503307 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL-MUROKI Sub County Mixed
4967 23503308 ST. PHILIPS A.C.K TUUYO-KOONY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4968 23503311 ST. ATHANAS KISSAWAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4969 23503312 BISHOP CROWLEY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4970 23503313 SENATOR WAMALWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4971 23503314 ST. BENEDICT’S SECONDARY SCHOOL CHEMCHEMI Sub County Mixed
4972 23503315 ST. AUGUSTINE BONDENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4973 23503317 LUANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4974 23503319 GITUAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

4975 23503321 SIKULU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4976 23503322 FRIENDS DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL-LUKHOME Sub County Mixed
4977 23503323 CHEPKOILEL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4978 23503324 ST.LUCIA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
4979 23503325 ST.VERONICAS CHEBUKAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4980 23503326 CHEPTUMBELIO SECONDARY SCHOOL-KALAHA Sub County Mixed
4981 23503327 SANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4982 23503328 ST. ANTHONY SECONDARY SCHOOL KINYORO Sub County Mixed
4983 23503329 ST. ANDREWS SECONDARY SCHOOL SUKWO Sub County Mixed
4984 23503330 TELDET MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4985 23503331 ST. PETERS SECONDARY SCHOOL MWITHA Sub County Mixed
4986 23503332 LUKOSI S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4987 23528102 SITATUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4988 23528110 ST PETER’S NYAKINYWA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4989 23528111 KESOGON MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4990 23528112 ST. TERESA’S MIXED SECONDARY-SINYERERI Sub County Mixed
4991 23528113 CHISARE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4992 23528114 ST THOMAS SECONDARY SCHOOL – KONGOLI Sub County Mixed
4993 23528115 KIMOSON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
4994 23528117 YUYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4995 23528118 ST. AUGUSTINE SECONDARY SCHOOL – MUNYAKA Sub County Mixed
4996 23528119 ST.MICHAEL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4997 23528120 CHEMATICH SECONDARY SCHOOL. Sub County Mixed
4998 23528121 SIBANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
4999 23528122 MAKUTANO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5000 23528123 ST. CHARLES LWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL-BOTWA Sub County Mixed
5001 23528125 ST. PAUL’S KIRIITA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5002 23528126 AIC NGONYEK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

5003 23528127 MATEKET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5004 23528128 NZOIA CENTRE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5005 23528129 MILIMA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5006 23528130 ST. PATRICK HIGH SCHOOL – KIPSAINA Sub County Mixed
5007 23528131 ST. LUKES SECONDARY SCHOOL TAITO Sub County Mixed
5008 23528132 ST.MARY’S SECONDARY SCHOOL – KIPSINGORI Sub County Mixed
5009 23528134 ST CHRISTOPHER’S GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
5010 23528136 MOTOSIET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5011 23528138 AMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5012 23528139 BISHOP CROWLEY HIGH SCHOOL-BARAKA Sub County Mixed
5013 23528140 IMMACULATE CONCEPTION HIGH SCHOOL-KEMELOI Sub County Mixed
5014 23528141 ST. PHILIPS SECONDARY SCHOOL-SURUNGAI Sub County Mixed
5015 23528142 OUR LADY OF AFRICA CHEPKOIYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5016 23528143 KARARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5017 23528144 EKEGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5018 23528145 SAIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5019 23528146 FRIENDS MICHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5020 23528148 A.I.C NYASALAND SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5021 23528202 KAPCHEPLANGET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5022 23528203 GETA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5023 23528205 KAPKARWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5024 23528207 ST.ANDREWS OSORONGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
5025 23528209 A.I.C KIPTENDEN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5026 23528210 AIC BIRIBIRIET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5027 23528211 ST. JOSEPH’S CHEPTIL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5028 23528212 AIC SEUM MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5029 23528213 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL – BONDE Sub County Mixed
5030 23528215 ST.PAULS KIPTOROR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

5031 23528217 A.I.C TUIGOINS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5032 23528218 BENON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5033 23528219 NOIGAM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5034 23528220 KAPSIROWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5035 23528221 A.I.C CHEPSIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5036 23528222 ST PAUL’S KAPCHEPSIR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5037 23528223 AIC TOP SUWERWA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5038 23528224 UPEC OSORONGAI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Girls
5039 23528226 ST MARYS MIXED CHEPTOBOT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5040 23528227 SDA MOIGE HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5041 23529107 ST. PETER`S HIGH SCHOOL-KAPOMBOI Sub County Mixed
5042 23529109 ST.PAUL’S-BWAYI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5043 23529111 LUUYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5044 23529112 ST.THOMAS AMUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5045 23529115 MILIMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL – KWANZA Sub County Mixed
5046 23529116 A I C KAPSITWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5047 23529117 MARIDADI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5048 23529119 KEESE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5049 23529121 BIKETI FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5050 23529123 ST CECILIA SECONDARY SCHOOL MARINDA Sub County Mixed
5051 23529124 KOROSIOT HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5052 23529125 ST. JOHN’S MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL – SARURA Sub County Mixed
5053 23529127 NASIANDA FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5054 23529128 SOYMINING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5055 23529129 MUTUA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5056 23529133 A.I.C LESSOS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5057 23529136 A.I.C KIPTUMET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5058 23529137 KARAUS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

5059 23529139 MISANGA S.A HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5060 23529140 ST.ANNE UMOJA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
5061 23529142 ST. MARTINS SECONDARY SCHOOL – MAKHONGE Sub County Mixed
5062 23529143 ST. AUGUSTINE MAZIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5063 23529144 ACK ST.PHILIP KIPSOEN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5064 23529145 KAPKOI CENTRAL GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Girls
5065 23529146 METEITEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5066 23529147 MUKUYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5067 23529148 NGENY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5068 23529149 ST. EMMANUEL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5069 23529151 GIDEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
5070 23529152 AIC KAPKAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5071 23529153 AIC MWANGAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5072 23529154 FRIENDS MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL -NAMANDALA Sub County Mixed
5073 23572103 MUBERE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5074 23572104 ST MATHEWS SECONDARY SCHOOL (CHEPTANTAN) Sub County Mixed
5075 23572105 MATUMBEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5076 23572106 BWALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5077 23572107 ST.VERONICAH’S GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL – KOKWO Sub County Girls
5078 23572108 ST. BARNABAS BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL – SABWANI Sub County Boys
5079 23572109 TITIMET MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5080 23572201 ST.MARY’S NAI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5081 23572202 KIMWONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5082 23572203 JAPATA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5083 23572204 NJORO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5084 23572205 ANDERSEN HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5085 23572206 ST. MARY’S NAI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
5086 23572207 ST. FRANCIS OF ASIS KORONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

5087 23572208 CHEPSALEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5088 23572209 NALULINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5089 23574102 THE MICHAEL KIJANA MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5090 23574103 MILIMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5091 23574107 KIBOMET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5092 23574108 SANEC APBET EDUCATION CENTRE Sub County Mixed
5093 23574109 ST.TERESA’S SECONDARY SCHOOL BIKEKE Sub County Mixed
5094 23574110 FRIEND’S SECONDARY SCHOOL – SIRENDE Sub County Mixed
5095 23574111 ST. JOHN’S GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL – SIRENDE Sub County Girls
5096 23574112 MACHUNGWA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5097 23574114 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL – BIKEKE Sub County Mixed
5098 23574115 MAINEK TORO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5099 23574117 ST. JAMES AMAGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5100 23574118 AIC KAPTIEN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5101 23574119 A.I.C KAPKOI SISAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5102 23574120 EMMANUEL ACK WEHOYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5103 23574121 MITONI MITATU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5104 23574122 ST. JAMES MABONDE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5105 23574124 ST. RAPHAEL BIG TREE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5106 23574125 ST. JOSEPH’S ACK KIBAGENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5107 23574126 A.I.C MOKOIYWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5108 23574127 A.I.C LOLKERINGET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5109 23574128 ST. PATRICK’S BOYS HIGH SCHOOL WAITALUK Sub County Boys
5110 23574130 MASABA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5111 23574131 ST.VINCENT SECONDARY SCHOOL KIMININI Sub County Mixed
5112 23574132 ST. JOHN’S NYAMIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5113 23574133 MITOTO S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5114 23574134 ST. JOSEPH’S SECONDARY SCHOOL NYASI Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

5115 23574135 AIC KONOIN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5116 23574136 MUCHARAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5117 23574137 MUUNGANO HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5118 23574138 ST. MICHAEL KIKWAMETI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5119 23574139 FRIENDS MUFUTU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5120 23574141 ST.THERESA`S SECONDARY SCHOOL-SIKHENDU Sub County Mixed
5121 23574142 NABUNGA S.A. SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5122 23574144 KIUNGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5123 23574145 HILARIO SECONDARY SCHOOL – WEKHONYE Sub County Mixed
5124 23574146 ST.ANDREWS GIRLS BARATON SECONDARY Sub County Girls
5125 23574149 BIRUNDA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5126 23574151 IMANI FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5127 23574152 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL -CHALICHA Sub County Mixed
5128 23574153 MESO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5129 23574154 NABISWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5130 23574155 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS SECONDARY SCHOOL-NAMGOI Sub County Mixed
5131 23574156 A.I.C NAISAMBU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
5132 23574157 WAMUINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5133 23574158 HILL SCHOOL SECONDARY KITALE Sub County Mixed
5134 23574159 MISEMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5135 23574160 MILELE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5136 23574161 SABATA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5137 23574162 ACK ST. STEPHENS NAMANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5138 23574163 KA – AHUHO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5139 23574165 P.A.G SIMATWET HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5140 23574166 ST. VERONICA SECONDARY SCHOOL WEONIA Sub County Mixed
5141 24504103 CHEPARERIA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5142 24504108 CHRIST THE KING SECONDARY SCHOOL-SENETWO Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

5143 24504109 ST. LUKE SECONDARY SCHOOL – NARAMAM Sub County Mixed
5144 24504110 ST JOSEPH SECONDARY SCHOOL-TAPOYO Sub County Mixed
5145 24504111 ST THOMAS AQUINAS KAMATIRA MIXED DAY SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
5146 24504112 ST. PAUL KIPKOMO BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
5147 24504113 ST.MATHEWS KOSULOL MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5148 24504114 ST.ANTONY CHEPTURNGUNY MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5149 24504116 KALYA MIXED DAY SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
5150 24504117 SHALPOGH MIXED DAY SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
5151 24504118 ST. MARGARET MONGORION MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5152 24504119 ST. LUKE CHEPKORNISWO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5153 24504120 LULWONOI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
5154 24504203 PARUA MIXED DAY AND BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5155 24504205 SEBIT MIXED DAY AND BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5156 24504206 ST PETERS KAPCHEMOGEN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5157 24504207 MORPUS MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5158 24504208 ORTUM MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5159 24504209 KERELWA MIXED DAY/BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5160 24504210 SOBUKWO MIXED DAY/ BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5161 24504211 CHEPKORIONG MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5162 24504212 KOCHIY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5163 24504213 PTARKONG MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5164 24504214 PENON MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5165 24505105 TALAU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5166 24505107 MESHACK TUMKOU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5167 24505108 ST. MARY’S SIYOI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5168 24505111 KARAS MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5169 24505112 KAIBOS DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5170 24505113 KERINGET MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

5171 24505114 MNAGEI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5172 24505115 ELCK EMBOASIS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5173 24505116 CHEMWOCHOI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5174 24505118 TOTUM MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5175 24505119 TOMENA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5176 24505121 MURKWIJIT MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5177 24505122 ST. AUGUSTINE MIXED DAY SECONDARY KAPKORIS Sub County Mixed
5178 24505123 ST. PETERS KAPKECHA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5179 24505124 NANGROTUM MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5180 24505125 ST PAUL’S BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL-KITELAKAPEL Sub County Boys
5181 24505126 ST. THERESAS PARAYWA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5182 24505127 MESHACK TUMKOU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
5183 24505128 TILAK MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5184 24505304 OUR LADY OF PEACE PSER Sub County Mixed
5185 24505305 KANYARKWAT GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
5186 24505306 KALEMNYANG YUNHAP SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5187 24505307 CHEPTUYA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5188 24505308 ALL SAINTS BOYS SECONDARY -KAPTARIN Sub County Boys
5189 24505309 ACK MTEMBUR MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5190 24505311 CHEMAKEU JULIET HINDSON MIXED BOARDING SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
5191 24505312 ELCK MISKWONY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
5192 24505403 ALL SAINTS TAMUGH MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5193 24505404 AGC CHEMOROROCH MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5194 24505405 CHEKOMOS MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5195 24505406 KATIMORIL MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5196 24505407 JERUSALEM GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
5197 24505408 KAPKATA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5198 24505409 ST.MICHAEL PTOYO BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys

 

 

 

5199 24505410 TURKWEL GORGE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5200 24505411 AGC PCHOLPOGH GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
5201 24530103 KONYAO BORA LEE ADVENTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5202 24530104 ST BAKHITA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL-KARON Sub County Girls
5203 24530105 KODICH BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5204 24530204 KIWAWA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
5205 24530302 KAMKETO TRINITY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
5206 24531104 PAROO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5207 24531106 KOKWOTENDWO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5208 24531107 SIGOR MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5209 24531109 SOLION MIXED DAY & BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5210 24531110 R.C.E.A MARICH PASS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5211 24531113 KATAUGH MIXED DAY AND BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5212 24531207 CHEMUTLOKOTYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5213 24531208 KOKWORITIT MIXED DAY/BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5214 24531209 AIC CHESEMPUR MIXED DAY & BOARDING Sub County Mixed
5215 24568103 ST.STEPHEN’S CHEPKONO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5216 24568104 KAPSANGAR MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5217 24568105 ST. MULUMBA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5218 24568106 KAPSAIT MIXED DAY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5219 24568107 ST. MOURICE MOKOYON MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5220 24568108 ST. PAUL KAPKUNYUK MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5221 24568109 CHORWAI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5222 24568110 ST. PATRICK’S SIMOTWO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5223 24568111 ST PETERS MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL-CHEPARTEN Sub County Mixed
5224 24568112 ST.ANTHONY CHOROK MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5225 24568113 ST. JOSEPH KAALOTWARI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5226 24568114 ST. AUGUSTINE CHEMALTIN MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

5227 24568115 ST. MAURICE RINGRING MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5228 24568202 ST. ANTHONY OF PADUA SINA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5229 24568203 TAPACH MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5230 24568204 SONDANY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5231 24568205 KAMELEI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5232 24568206 KAPCHIKAR MIXED DAY & BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5233 24568207 CHEMOLO ELCK MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5234 24568208 ACK KAPOROWO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5235 24568209 SEKUTION MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5236 25508104 CHESOEN HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5237 25508107 MOGOIYWET ‘B’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5238 25508114 KABUSARE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5239 25508117 NJERIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5240 25508118 KIMARGIS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5241 25508119 MOTIGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5242 25508120 KITOBEN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5243 25508121 KIPLELJI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5244 25508122 AISAIK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5245 25508124 NYONGORES SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5246 25508126 MAASET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5247 25508129 SINGORWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5248 25508131 KIPLOKYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5249 25508133 KWENIKABILET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5250 25508134 KAPSIMOTWO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5251 25508135 KAMOGOSO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5252 25508136 TEGANDA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5253 25508137 MUGANGO GIRLS DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
5254 25508138 BALEK B SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

5255 25508139 NDARAWETTA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5256 25508140 CHEPNGAINA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5257 25508142 KABUNGUT MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5258 25508143 MORIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5259 25508144 CHESOEN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
5260 25508146 SIBAIYAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5261 25508148 TARAKWA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5262 25508149 MUYWEK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5263 25508150 KANUSIN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
5264 25508151 SACHANGWAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5265 25508152 NJORWET MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5266 25508153 CHANGINA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5267 25508154 MOLINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5268 25508155 KAPSANGARU HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5269 25508156 OLDABACH SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5270 25508157 SOLYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5271 25508158 LELDAET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5272 25508159 TAABET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5273 25508160 SALAIK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5274 25508161 MANYATTA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5275 25508162 TIRGAGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5276 25508163 MOGINDO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5277 25533101 ST.JOSEPH MABWAITA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5278 25533109 CHEBIRBELEK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5279 25533110 KAPCHOLYO HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5280 25533112 KIPNGOSOS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5281 25533114 KIMAWIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5282 25533115 BURGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

5283 25533116 KAMIRAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5284 25533117 AKSHAR SECONDARY SCHOOL – KIBORI Sub County Mixed
5285 25533118 SARUCHAT MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5286 25533119 TOGOMIN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5287 25533122 SOTIK DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5288 25533123 BALEK “A” SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5289 25533124 KAPKOITIM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5290 25533125 KAPCHEPKORO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5291 25533127 CHEBONGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5292 25533128 KERONJO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5293 25533129 CHEPKOSIOM HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5294 25533130 SIROIN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5295 25533131 KAPSEMBE HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5296 25533132 SIRONET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5297 25533133 CHEBILAT MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5298 25533134 KISABEI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5299 25533135 CHEPTANGULGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5300 25533204 KAPKELEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5301 25533205 KAPCHUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5302 25533206 SIGORIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5303 25533207 KIPSINGEI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5304 25533208 KIPSIMBOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5305 25533209 MOTIRET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5306 25533210 ROTIK MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5307 25533211 OLDEBESI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5308 25533212 KAGASIK GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
5309 25533213 MOSONIK MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5310 25533215 SOSUR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

5311 25533216 KAPLELACH SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5312 25533217 KIRICHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5313 25533218 NDANAI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5314 25533272 KAPCHEMIBEI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5315 25533273 KAPSOSURWO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5316 25533274 KAMENES SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5317 25533301 KIPSONOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5318 25533302 KAPTULWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5319 25533306 CHEBOLE HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5320 25533307 KAPKURESS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5321 25533309 KAMUREITO HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5322 25533313 KAMESWON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5323 25533315 KINYELWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5324 25551103 KAPKESOSIO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5325 25551104 CHEPKOSA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5326 25551105 SUGUMERGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5327 25551106 LUGUMEK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5328 25551107 TUMOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5329 25551108 KAPKULUMBEN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5330 25551109 KABOSON DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5331 25551110 KIPKEIGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5332 25551111 LELAITICH SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5333 25551112 KAMONGIL MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5334 25551113 ST.MICHAEL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5335 25551114 KYOGONG SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5336 25551115 GOITABSILIBWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5337 25551118 OLESOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5338 25551119 KABOLWO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

5339 25551123 CHEMENGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5340 25551124 OREIYET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5341 25551125 TEBESWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5342 25551126 CHEBARAA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5343 25551128 KERUNDUT MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5344 25551129 KAPSABUL MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5345 25551130 KOIYET MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5346 25551131 KIMENDERIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5347 25551132 NOGIRWET DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5348 25551133 CHEBELION MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5349 25551134 KIPRICHEIT HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5350 25551135 SAMOEI NGWONET GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
5351 25551136 KAPCHELEL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5352 25551137 NYAKICHIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5353 25551202 KAPOLESEROI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5354 25551208 MENGWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5355 25551211 CHEPWOSTUIYET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5356 25551213 KIRIBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5357 25551214 KAMAGET MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5358 25551215 KIPROROGET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5359 25551216 CHEBANYINY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5360 25551217 MASINDONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5361 25551218 BINGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5362 25551219 CHEPNYALILIET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5363 25551220 NDAMICHONIK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5364 25551222 KATARET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5365 25551224 KOIMIRET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5366 25551225 SAUNET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

5367 25551226 SIONGIROI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5368 25551227 ST. THOMAS REBERWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5369 25551228 CHEMAETANY DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5370 25551229 KABISOGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5371 25551230 KIPKUROR DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5372 25551231 ROBORWO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5373 25551232 KIMAYA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5374 25551233 ITEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5375 25551234 CHEBOYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5376 25551235 KIPSUTER MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5377 25551236 CHELELACH HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5378 25551238 TILANGOK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5379 25551239 KAMOGIBOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5380 25551240 MUKENYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5381 25551241 KABISIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5382 25551242 KIMATISIO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5383 25551243 KAPSINENDET CENTRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5384 25551244 KABEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5385 25551245 KIBOSON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5386 25563103 KIPTENDEN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5387 25563107 CHEPTABACH SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5388 25563108 NGERERIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5389 25563109 MOGONJET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5390 25563110 TEREK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5391 25563111 SIMOTI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5392 25563112 KOIWA CENTRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5393 25563113 EMMANUEL BOITO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Boys
5394 25563114 KAPTEMBWO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

5395 25563115 KABIANGEK MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5396 25563116 CHEPKOCHUN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5397 25563117 SINENDOIK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5398 25563118 SEANIN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5399 25563119 CHONGENWO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5400 25563120 CHEPTINGTING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5401 25563121 KEBUMBUR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5402 25563122 KIPRAISI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5403 25563123 KAPRORET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5404 25563124 CHEMELET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5405 25563125 BOITO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5406 25563126 KOROITIK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5407 25563127 KENYAGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5408 25563204 EMBOMOS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5409 25563206 MESWONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5410 25563207 KIRIMOSE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5411 25563208 TABOINO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5412 25563209 SOTIT GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
5413 25563210 SIOMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5414 25563211 KITALA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5415 25563212 BOSTO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5416 25563304 KAPTIEN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5417 25563305 CHEMALAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5418 25563306 CHEPCHABAS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5419 25563307 KAPKILAIBEI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5420 25563308 KAPSET MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5421 25563309 MARINYIN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5422 25563310 CHEBANG’ANG’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

5423 25563311 TUIYOBEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5424 25563312 MUGENYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5425 25563313 MICHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5426 25563314 CHEMASINGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5427 25583101 MERIGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5428 25583102 KIROMWOK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5429 25583103 MENET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5430 25583104 KAPSIMBIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5431 25583105 BUKACHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5432 25583106 CHEPKOLON MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5433 25583107 TUMOIYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5434 25583111 KAPORUSO HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5435 25583112 CHEMANER SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5436 25583113 KIPRERES SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5437 25583114 KIMUCHUL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5438 25583115 CHEPKITWAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5439 25583116 KIPYOSIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5440 25583117 MOGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5441 25583119 SIWOT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5442 25583120 KIPTOBIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5443 25583121 KIPLABOTWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5444 25583123 OLBOBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5445 25583124 CHEBOIN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5446 25583125 ST.BENEDICT’S KAPKIMOLWO Sub County Mixed
5447 25583127 KAKIMIRAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5448 25583128 EMITIOT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5449 25583129 SIGOWET DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5450 25583130 KIPTULWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

5451 25583131 LELKATET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5452 25583132 LEKIMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5453 25583133 LONGISA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5454 25583134 TORONIK MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5455 25583135 KALYET MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5456 25583136 BUKUNYE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5457 25583137 KONGOTIK MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5458 25583138 MOGITUI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5459 25583139 NORERA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5460 25583140 KORARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5461 25583141 KOITA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5462 25583142 SAOSET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5463 25583143 NDUBAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5464 25583144 KEMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5465 25583145 MULOT GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
5466 25583146 CHELEMEI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
5467 25583147 KIPKURION MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5468 26509101 UASIN GISHU HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5469 26509104 KAPLELACH HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5470 26509107 UMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5471 26509113 A.I.C LESERU BOYS SCHOOL Sub County Boys
5472 26509116 NG’ENYILEL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5473 26509118 CHRIST THE KING – SAMBUT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5474 26509119 ST MARY’S OSORONGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5475 26509120 MURGUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5476 26509121 CHEPSAITA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5477 26509122 A.I.C TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5478 26509123 KAPSAOS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

5479 26509125 ST.ANTONY BOINET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5480 26509127 CHEBARUS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5481 26509129 ACK ST. JOHN SIGOWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5482 26509130 MOI BARRACKS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5483 26509131 ST. PETER’S SOIN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5484 26509132 A. I. C. SEIYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5485 26509134 ST. JOHN’S SOKYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5486 26509136 ELDORET TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5487 26509139 ELDORET KANDIE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5488 26509140 RCEA KIPLOMBE HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5489 26509142 KAPCHUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5490 26509143 STARRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5491 26509145 AIC KAMORET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5492 26534101 KAPSOYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5493 26534103 ILLULA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5494 26534105 CONCORD GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Girls
5495 26534106 RCEA BIWOTT NG’ELEL TARIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5496 26534108 ST.GREGORY NAIBERI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5497 26534109 A.I.C KILUKA MIXED DAY SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
5498 26534111 TENDWO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5499 26534112 CHEPKONGONY C O C SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5500 26534113 CHESOGOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5501 26534116 ST.PETER’S WAUNIFOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5502 26534120 AINABKOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5503 26534121 CHEPLELACHBEI EAST MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5504 26534123 OLAARE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5505 26534124 RURIGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5506 26534125 CHEPTIGIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

5507 26534126 SOLIAT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5508 26534127 ST. MARY’S KOIBARAK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5509 26535101 ST. GEORGES GIRLS SCHOOL -ELDORET Sub County Girls
5510 26535104 AIC KOSIRAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5511 26535106 DEB MUTWOT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5512 26535109 A I C LEMOOK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5513 26535110 TUIYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5514 26535119 DAVIES SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5515 26535127 NGARA FALLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5516 26535128 A.C.K. ST. BARNABAS KIPKENYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5517 26535129 ST. JOSEPH KAPSARET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5518 26535131 KOROS SECONDARY SCHOOL CHEMINA Sub County Mixed
5519 26535133 MWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5520 26535134 WARENG HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5521 26535147 SONGOLIET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5522 26535161 ACK ATUREI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5523 26535162 KIAMBAA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5524 26576101 R C E A KUINET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5525 26576102 ZIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5526 26576104 MAKONGI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5527 26576107 ST. PAUL’S MAKONGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5528 26576108 LEGEBET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5529 26576110 LOLKINYEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5530 26576113 KAPTEBENGWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5531 26576114 ST PETER’S NATWANA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5532 26576115 MOI’S BRIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5533 26576116 ST MICHAEL KIPSOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5534 26576119 SOY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

5535 26576120 ST PETER’S KAPKOREN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5536 26576121 ST LUCY’S EDUCATION CENTRE Sub County Mixed
5537 26576122 MAFUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5538 26576123 K.A.G BWAYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5539 26576124 CHEPLELAIBEI NORTH SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5540 26576125 KIPSANGUI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
5541 26576127 LEMORU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5542 26576129 ST. JOSEPH’S MOBETT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5543 26576130 KAPNGETUNY GAA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5544 26576131 LORWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5545 26576132 A.I.C. TELDET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5546 26576133 A. I. C. ITIGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5547 26576134 NGENY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5548 26576135 A.I. C. MOGOON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5549 26576137 ST PETER’S KAMUKUNJI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5550 26576138 KOKWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5551 26576139 AIC NDABARNACH SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5552 26576140 A.I.C KOSYIN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5553 26576141 A.I.C KAPSANG HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5554 26576142 ST. STEPHEN’S JABALI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5555 26576143 A.I.C SARAMEK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5556 26576145 RCEA CHEPKIGEN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5557 26576146 A.I.C SINENDET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5558 26576147 KEROTET MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5559 26576148 AIC TAMBOIYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5560 26576149 A.I.C KAMOIYWO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5561 26576150 RCEA SHIRIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5562 26576151 AIC SIRIKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

5563 26577101 ELDORET G.K. HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5564 26577102 UNIVERSITY OF ELDORET HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5565 26577103 ELDORET CENTRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5566 26577104 KIMUMU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5567 26577106 R.C.E.A KOITOROR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5568 26577107 R.C.E.A LIVINGSTONE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5569 26577108 TEMBELIO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5570 26577109 SOSIOT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5571 26577110 AIC KAPKEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5572 26577111 CHEBURBUR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5573 26577112 AIC CHEMUNGEN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5574 26577113 CHELALANG SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5575 26577118 SOSIYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5576 26577119 A.I.C TOROCHMOI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5577 26577120 CHEPKOILEL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5578 26577121 TUGEN ESTATE RCEA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5579 26577123 KALYET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5580 26577125 ST. PETER’S SECONDARY SCHOOL – NGOISA Sub County Mixed
5581 26577126 TACHASIS GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
5582 26577127 A.I.C MUMETET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5583 26577128 TOLOITA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5584 26577130 KEMELIET SECONDARY SCHOOOL Sub County Mixed
5585 26577132 USWO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5586 26577133 ST. JOSEPH’S KAPNASU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5587 26577134 ST. ANN & JOACHIM CHEPKOSOM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5588 26577137 ST. JOHN PAUL II SECONDARY SCHOOL-CHEPLASKEI Sub County Mixed
5589 26578005 MOI UNIVERSITY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5590 26578006 A I C TULWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys

 

 

 

5591 26578010 MOI CHUIYAT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5592 26578011 LELMOLOK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5593 26578012 LAINGUSE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5594 26578013 SAROIYOT MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5595 26578014 MKOMBOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5596 26578015 CHIRCHIR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5597 26578016 KOISAGAT GAA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5598 26578017 KOIWOARUSEN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5599 26578018 KAMUYU HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5600 26578019 CENGALO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5601 26578020 BISHOP MUGE SUBUKIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5602 26578021 RUKUINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5603 26578022 TARAKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5604 26578023 NDUNGULU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5605 26578024 KERITA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5606 26578025 A.I.C ISAAC KOSGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5607 26578026 KOILUGET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5608 26578027 CHEPKOIYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5609 26578028 RACECOURSE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5610 26578029 CHEPKIGEN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5611 26578031 ST. MICHAEL’S TULWOPNG’ETUNY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5612 26578033 LINGWAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5613 26578034 R.C.E.A SEIYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5614 26578035 BAREKEIWO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5615 26578036 KERINGET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
5616 26578038 SOSIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5617 26578039 MATHARU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5618 26578040 BINDURA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

5619 26578041 AIC KAPTUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5620 26578042 CHAGAIYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5621 26578043 REHEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5622 26578044 ST. MARKS TELDET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5623 26578045 TUMOGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5624 27506101 KENYATTA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5625 27506102 NAKURU WEST SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5626 27506103 MOI SECONDARY SCHOOL NAKURU Sub County Mixed
5627 27506104 TUMAINI HOUSE SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5628 27506105 CRATER VIEW SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5629 27506106 UHURU HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5630 27506107 MOGOON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5631 27506110 KELELWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5632 27506113 MWARIKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5633 27511101 MENENGAI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5634 27511102 NAKURU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5635 27511104 AFRAHA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5636 27511109 FLAMINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5637 27511111 LANET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5638 27511112 LANGALANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5639 27511131 UPPERHILL MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5640 27511184 NAKURU CENTRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5641 27511185 HILLCREST SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5642 27511530 ST MARYS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
5643 27511531 NAIROBI ROAD SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5644 27511537 NATEWA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5645 27511538 RHINO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5646 27511545 KIMATHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

5647 27511546 KIVUMBINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5648 27536101 ST. JOSEPH’S KARI LANET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5649 27536102 DUNDORI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5650 27536104 BAVUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5651 27536125 BISHOP EDWARD DONOVAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5652 27536126 MURUNYU HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5653 27536131 MWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5654 27536135 WANYORORO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5655 27536136 MIKEU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5656 27536142 MILIMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5657 27536160 KIMANI NGUNJIRI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5658 27536204 HEROES HIGH SCHOOL- BAHATI Sub County Mixed
5659 27536206 ST JOHN’S SECONDARY SCHOOL (BAHATI) Sub County Mixed
5660 27536207 KIAMAINA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5661 27536212 ST. ANTONY ENGOSHURA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5662 27536213 MURUNGARU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5663 27536223 J.M KARIUKI MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5664 27536224 MENENGAI HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5665 27536227 RURII SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5666 27536228 LIMUKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5667 27536234 ST. FRANCIS BAHATI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5668 27536235 HESHIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5669 27536242 WORKERS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5670 27536243 ST. GERALD HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5671 27536244 KING DAVID HIGH SCHOOL BAHATI Sub County Mixed
5672 27536301 NDUNGIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5673 27536302 ST. JOSEPH’S KIRIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5674 27536304 ST. MARK’S ELDONIO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

5675 27536305 RIGOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5676 27536306 OLBONATA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5677 27537304 MWICIRINGIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5678 27537305 NYONJORO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5679 27537308 NAIVASHA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5680 27537309 MARAIGUSHU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5681 27537311 MUNUNGA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5682 27537313 GITURU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5683 27537314 KINUNGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5684 27537316 NYONDIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5685 27537322 MUNYU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5686 27537323 GITUAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5687 27537327 GATAMAIYU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5688 27537330 MILIMANI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5689 27537332 NYAKAIRU SENIORS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5690 27537335 NORTH KARATI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5691 27537338 NYAMATHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5692 27537339 ONE 27 KAG ACADEMY Sub County Mixed
5693 27537340 RUTERE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5694 27537401 MIRERA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5695 27537402 MAIELLA TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5696 27537403 NDABIBI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5697 27537409 ST.ANDREW’S TARABETE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5698 27537410 MOI NDABI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5699 27537411 RUBIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5700 27537412 NGONDI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5701 27537503 KARIMA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5702 27537504 LONGONOT TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

5703 27537509 KIJABE TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5704 27537511 NAMUNCHA PEACE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5705 27537512 GOVERNOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5706 27538104 MIANZINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5707 27538106 CHANDERA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5708 27538107 ELBURGON D.E.B SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5709 27538108 NYAKIAMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5710 27538109 TURI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5711 27538110 MARIASHONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5712 27538111 ST. BRENDAN’S SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5713 27538112 P.C.E.A ELBURGON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5714 27538113 LAWINA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5715 27538114 SOKORO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
5716 27538115 KAPSITA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5717 27538116 ST.JAMES MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5718 27538118 MWANGI MICHUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5719 27538119 ROMBEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5720 27538121 ARIMI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5721 27538122 ST. JOSEPH’S ELBURGON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5722 27538201 MOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5723 27538205 NJENGA KARUME SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5724 27538209 TUMAINI INTEGRATED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5725 27538211 MOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5726 27538212 CHESINGELE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5727 27538214 SACHANGWAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5728 27538215 TAYARI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5729 27538216 MUKINYAI SECODARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5730 27538217 MONA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

5731 27538218 KIAMBIRIRIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5732 27538219 MICHATHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5733 27538220 MOLO HIGHWAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5734 27552003 BANITA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5735 27552005 PATEL DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5736 27552007 AKUISI DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5737 27552012 SEET KOBOR BAPTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5738 27552013 LAKE SOLAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5739 27552017 ATHINAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5740 27552020 MEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5741 27552023 KAMPI YA MOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5742 27552024 BOMASAN MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5743 27552026 OL-RONGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5744 27552027 MAWE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5745 27552028 MATUIKU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5746 27552033 OGILGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5747 27552034 PIAVE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5748 27552037 BOROR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5749 27552038 MUHIGIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5750 27552039 KIAMUNYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5751 27552044 LENGINET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5752 27552047 KIPSYENAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5753 27552050 SOLAI KALE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5754 27552051 NGATA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5755 27552053 RUIRU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5756 27552054 KANDUTURA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5757 27552056 BARINA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5758 27552060 MERCY NJERI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

5759 27552061 MAJANI MINGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5760 27552063 TUIYOTICH MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5761 27552064 SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5762 27552066 BURGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5763 27552067 PAMELA SCOTT LELDET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5764 27552068 A.I.C. TULWOBMOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5765 27552071 KOISAMO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5766 27552073 CHEMASIS MIXED DAY SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
5767 27552074 KAPSETEK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5768 27552075 SOLAI DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5769 27552076 KIMANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5770 27552077 BRIGHT HOPE LOMOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5771 27552078 RONGAI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5772 27552079 MIMWAITA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5773 27552080 KERMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5774 27564103 CHEPTOROI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5775 27564104 NJORO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5776 27564105 KILIMO HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5777 27564107 GICHOBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5778 27564110 TERET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5779 27564111 NJORO CENTRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5780 27564112 TARAKUET MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5781 27564114 LARMUDIAC MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5782 27564115 KENYATTA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5783 27564116 MWIGITO EXCEL HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5784 27564118 OGIEK NESSUIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5785 27564120 SUBUKU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5786 27564121 NESSUIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

5787 27564122 NDEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5788 27564123 NJORO TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5789 27564125 ST. MARK VICTORY GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Girls
5790 27564202 NAISHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5791 27564203 BAGARIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5792 27564204 LARE VISION SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5793 27564206 KERIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5794 27564208 SINENDET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5795 27564209 MUGUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5796 27564210 MAHIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5797 27564211 MUTHIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5798 27564301 WENDANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5799 27564302 TAITA MAUCHE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5800 27564303 EWAAT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5801 27564304 KAPKEMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5802 27564305 MOSOP MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5803 27564306 LUSIRU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5804 27564307 SIRYAT MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5805 27564308 MAUCHE SAMOEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5806 27564309 MUTARAKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5807 27564401 MAU NAROK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5808 27564402 KIANJOYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5809 27564403 ANALAT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5810 27564404 SURURU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5811 27564405 NGWATANIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5812 27564406 GATIMU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5813 27564407 LIKIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5814 27564408 TIPIS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

5815 27564410 KAPTICH SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5816 27565303 SILIBWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5817 27565306 KAMWAURA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5818 27565308 KAPSIMBEIYWO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5819 27565309 CHEBARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5820 27565310 TINET KAPKOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5821 27565311 KAPNGOROT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5822 27565312 TENDWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5823 27565316 TULWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5824 27565318 CHEMANER SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5825 27565319 KIPSONOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5826 27565321 OGIEK SOTIKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5827 27565322 BARARGET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5828 27565323 ST JOHN’S HIGH SCHOOL -KERINGET Sub County Mixed
5829 27565325 TINET MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5830 27565326 OGIEK KWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5831 27565327 KORAO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5832 27565328 KAPKEET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5833 27565403 AMBUSKET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5834 27565406 KIPTAGICH SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5835 27565407 SINENDET MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5836 27565408 KIPTARAGON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5837 27565409 OLENGURUONE TOWNSHIP DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5838 27565410 NGOROFA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5839 27565411 KAPLAMAI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5840 27565412 CHEBOTOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5841 27565413 ARORWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5842 27565414 CHIKAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

5843 27565415 IRONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5844 27565416 AMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5845 27565417 SUKUTEK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5846 27569101 ST MICHAEL GATAGATI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5847 27569102 ST. ULRICH LAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5848 27569103 UMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5849 27569104 OL’MANYATTA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5850 27569106 WIYUMIRIRIE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5851 27569107 ST. PAUL KIRIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5852 27569108 TACHASIS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5853 27569109 SIMBOIYON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5854 27569110 SAFINA HAJI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5855 27569202 WEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5856 27569203 SUBUKIA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5857 27569205 MARYLAND SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5858 27569207 MWIRERI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5859 27569209 FOREST HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5860 27569210 OUR LADY OF VICTORIES SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5861 27569211 ARASH SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5862 27569302 KIENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5863 27569303 GREENHILLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5864 27569304 KABAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5865 27569305 MAGOMANO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5866 27569308 SIDAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5867 27569309 OL DONYO MARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5868 27569310 GITURA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5869 27570101 MUGAA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5870 27570102 MURIRICUA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

5871 27570103 MITI MINGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5872 27570104 KAHUHO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5873 27570105 MUNANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5874 27570106 KONGASIS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5875 27570107 NDERIT MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5876 27570108 NDIBAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5877 27570109 OLJORAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5878 27570110 TANGI TANO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5879 27570202 GILGIL DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5880 27570204 KARUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5881 27570206 LADY ANN DELAMERE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5882 27570207 COULSON GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
5883 27570210 WOODARD LANGALANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5884 27570212 LAKE ELEMENTAITA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5885 27570213 EBURRU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5886 27570219 NGECHO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5887 27570221 GITARE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5888 27570224 THUGUNUI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5889 27570225 KEKOPEY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5890 27570226 NGUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5891 27570227 GILGIL GARRISON DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5892 27570232 ARTHUR MAGUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5893 27570238 ECHARIRIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5894 27570240 N.Y.S SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5895 27570242 GILGIL TOWN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5896 27570243 NGETETI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5897 27570244 KIUNGURURIA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5898 27570247 NDOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

5899 27570250 MUTHAITI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5900 27570252 ST. PAUL MISSION HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5901 27580001 ST. JOSEPH’S SEMINARY – MOLO Sub County Boys
5902 27580002 MAU SUMMIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5903 27580003 KIPSINENDET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5904 27580004 KOIGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5905 27580005 SIRIKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5906 27580006 HARAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5907 27580007 ST.GABRIEL’S ACADEMY Sub County Mixed
5908 27580008 MUCHORWE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5909 27580009 MARY MOTHER OF GOD CATHOLIC GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
5910 27580010 ELCK KONGOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5911 27580011 TEMOYETTA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5912 27580012 MURINDUKO BAPTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5913 27580013 MKULIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5914 27580014 KIO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5915 27580015 AGC TILOA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Girls
5916 27580016 KIPTORORO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5917 27580017 UMOJA TULWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5918 27580018 KORABARIET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5919 27580019 MWARAGANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5920 27580020 SACHANGWAN NDOINET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5921 27580021 SITOITO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5922 27580022 KARIRIKANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5923 27580023 MUTUKANIO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5924 27580024 KAPLELACH SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5925 27580025 KIBARAA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5926 27580026 TEMOYETTA D.E.B. MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

5927 27580027 MAWINGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5928 27580028 KAMARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5929 27580029 MAU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5930 27580031 MLIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5931 27580033 SET KOTES SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5932 27580034 CHESIRIKWO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5933 27580035 BONDET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5934 27580036 KIPKEWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5935 27580037 MASAITA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5936 27580038 TARAKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5937 27580039 BORON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5938 28512102 KERICHO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5939 28512107 KENEGUT GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5940 28512108 KAPSOIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5941 28512109 POIYWEK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5942 28512110 MOI SITOTWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5943 28512111 AINAMOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5944 28512114 CHEPNGOBOB SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5945 28512115 KAPTEBESWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5946 28512116 KEONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5947 28512117 KERICHO TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5948 28512118 KETITUI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5949 28512119 MATOBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5950 28512121 MANYOROR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5951 28512122 KABOLOIN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5952 28512123 CHEPKOIYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5953 28512124 KAPKIAM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5954 28512125 LALIAT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

5955 28512127 KENEGUT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5956 28512128 KAPNGETUNY SECONDARY SCHOOL. Sub County Mixed
5957 28512129 BUCHENGE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5958 28512130 MASO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5959 28512131 BROOKE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5960 28512132 SUMEIYON DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5961 28522409 KELUNET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5962 28522410 MABASI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5963 28522411 KAMINJEIWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5964 28522412 KAPCHELACH SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5965 28522414 KABUSIENDUK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5966 28522415 SIONGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5967 28522416 RERESIK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5968 28522417 KABITUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5969 28522418 KIBUGAT MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5970 28522419 KIPTOBON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5971 28522420 NGOINA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5972 28522510 CHEPTENDENIET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5973 28522513 MOMBWO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5974 28522516 KAPKATET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5975 28522519 KAPSINENDET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5976 28522521 KAPKARIN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5977 28522523 CHEMOIBEN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5978 28522524 KAPTELE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5979 28522525 KUSUMEK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5980 28522526 KAMINJEIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5981 28522528 KAPSOGERUK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5982 28522529 KAMANAMSIM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

5983 28522530 CHEBITET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5984 28522531 NGORORGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5985 28522532 TIRIITAB MOITA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5986 28522533 BUTTIK HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5987 28522534 TEPKUTWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5988 28522536 MASUBETI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Girls
5989 28522537 ITOIK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5990 28522538 NELSON MANDELA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5991 28522539 KIBOLGONG SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5992 28522544 KABORUS MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5993 28522545 LALAGIN MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5994 28522546 LITEIN MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5995 28522547 SOSIT MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5996 28522548 GETARWET MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5997 28522549 LELACH GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
5998 28522550 CHEPKULGONG MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
5999 28522552 KIPTORORGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6000 28522553 RUNGUT MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6001 28539104 LESIRWO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6002 28539106 SIRET DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6003 28539107 KIPCHORIAN DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6004 28539108 KAMARUS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6005 28539109 TUIYOBEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6006 28539110 KALYET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6007 28539111 KIMOLOGIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6008 28539112 SUGUTEK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6009 28539201 MURAO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6010 28539203 KASHEEN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

6011 28539204 AGC LILLOCH SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6012 28539205 KIPSEGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6013 28539206 NYAIROBI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6014 28539302 KOKWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6015 28539306 TUNNEL MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6016 28539307 CHERARA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6017 28539308 MAGIRE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6018 28539309 SAMOLEL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6019 28539310 SERENG SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6020 28539311 KOISAGAT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6021 28539312 TULWAPMOI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6022 28539313 KAPLELIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6023 28539401 KUNYAK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6024 28539402 CHEMOGOCH SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6025 28539403 KAPKWEN DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6026 28539404 KAPIAS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6027 28553101 CHEPKUTUNG SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6028 28553105 GETUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6029 28553107 CHERIBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6030 28553108 KEBEN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6031 28553109 BORBORWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6032 28553111 KAPSOIYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6033 28553112 CHEPTORORIET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6034 28553115 BELGUT TAPTUGEN STAREHE BOYS CENTRE Sub County Boys
6035 28553116 BELGUT STAREHE GIRLS CENTRE Sub County Girls
6036 28553118 CHERONGET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6037 28553119 TELDET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6038 28553120 AINAPKOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

6039 28553121 CHEBUNGUNGON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6040 28553205 CHEPKOSILEN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6041 28553206 SERETUT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6042 28553209 NYABANGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6043 28553210 KIPTOME SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6044 28553211 CHEBIRIRBEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6045 28553213 KAPLUTIET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6046 28553214 CHEMAMUL MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6047 28553215 KAPKITONY DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6048 28553216 KAPCHEBET GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL. Sub County Girls
6049 28571102 CHEBEWOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6050 28571105 KEDOWA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6051 28571106 TULWAP KIPSIGIS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6052 28571107 TESTAI DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6053 28571204 KAPKONDOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6054 28571205 FINCH SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6055 28571206 LONDIANI TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6056 28571207 KIPSIRICHET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6057 28571208 UNITED SOY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6058 28571209 KAPSENDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6059 28571210 JUBILEE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6060 28571302 CHERES SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6061 28571304 SARAMEK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6062 28571305 JAGOROR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6063 28571401 MOI SORGET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6064 28571402 BARAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6065 28571403 MASAITA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6066 28571404 TENDENO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

6067 28571406 TUMAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6068 28571407 SIMBOIYON MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6069 28571408 SETEK HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6070 28571409 KAPTICH SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6071 28571502 CHEPSEON COMPLEX SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6072 28571504 SITIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6073 28571505 KIMUGUL DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6074 28571506 KIPRENGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6075 28571508 KILETIEN MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6076 28571509 CHEPSEON MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6077 28571602 MOMONIAT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6078 28571603 TUGUNON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6079 28571605 CHEPCHOLIET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6080 28575106 ST. FRANCIS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
6081 28575108 KIPSAMOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6082 28575110 KALYONGWET MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6083 28575111 SONDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6084 28575112 KAPTEBENGWO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6085 28575113 MARUMBASI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6086 28575114 ST. LUKE’S BOYS HIGH SCHOOL-KEBENETI Sub County Boys
6087 28575115 AIC KAKIBEI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
6088 28575116 KAPKEBURU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6089 28575117 KEBENETI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6090 28575118 IRAA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Girls
6091 28575119 KAPSOROK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6092 28575201 KABOKYEK ADVENTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6093 28575202 KAITUI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6094 28575205 NGENY KOIBOROT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

6095 28575206 ST. JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL, AINAMOI Sub County Mixed
6096 28575208 KABOKYEK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6097 28575209 MOTERO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6098 28575211 KIPSITET DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6099 28575212 NYABERI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6100 28575213 KILEGES SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6101 28575214 KAPCHEBWAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6102 29513102 ACK ST. MARK’S KIMINDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6103 29513103 KAMOBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6104 29513106 KIPSOTOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6105 29513107 ST. BARNABAS HIGH SCHOOL TEGAT Sub County Mixed
6106 29513201 ACK KIPSUGUR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6107 29513202 CHEPKUMIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6108 29513203 FR.KUHN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6109 29513205 KABWARENG SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6110 29513206 KIBORGOK HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6111 29513207 KIMNYOASIS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6112 29513302 CHESUWE HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6113 29513303 KABIRIRSANG SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6114 29513306 KIPTURE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6115 29513307 NDUBENETI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6116 29513309 ST. ROBERTS ARWOS MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6117 29513311 TULON HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6118 29513312 BARNGETUNY SECONDARY SCHOOL – KAPCHUMBA Sub County Mixed
6119 29513313 ACK ST.THOMAS KAPCHUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6120 29523104 KOIBARAK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6121 29523105 BANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6122 29523106 KAPKEBEN AIC GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls

 

 

 

6123 29523107 BONJOGE A.I.C BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
6124 29523108 KAPKURES SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6125 29523110 KOITABUT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6126 29523111 ST. JOSEPHS CHEBARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6127 29523113 ST. AUGUSTINE SECONDARY SCHOOL – CHEPKUNY Sub County Mixed
6128 29523115 KAPKERER SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6129 29523116 KAMIMEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6130 29523117 CHEMOBO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6131 29523118 ST. MARY’S KIPCHEMWON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6132 29523119 BISHOP NEO KONGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL-KITAOR Sub County Mixed
6133 29523120 KAPKEBEN DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6134 29523121 MUSASA IPA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6135 29523122 KAPKERUGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6136 29523123 MUGEN MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6137 29523201 KIMAREN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6138 29523202 MARABA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6139 29523203 KAPTUMEK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6140 29523205 A.I.C CHEPKEBUGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6141 29523206 SDA SAMITUI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6142 29523207 A.I.C KIMNYOLEI SCHOOL- SAMITUI Sub County Mixed
6143 29523208 ST.MICHAEL’S KAPKENDUIYWO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6144 29523209 DR SALLY KOSGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6145 29523303 CHEPKONGONY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6146 29523304 NDURIO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6147 29523305 KOYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6148 29523306 KESOGON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6149 29523309 KIPTULUS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6150 29523310 KEBURO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

6151 29523312 KAPSAOS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6152 29523313 A.I.C MOSOMBOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6153 29523314 A.C.K IBANJA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6154 29523315 KIPLETITO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6155 29523316 A. C. K ST. PHILLIPS TELDET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6156 29540103 SANG’ALO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6157 29540105 KEBULONIK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6158 29540106 ST MICHAEL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL KABISAGA Sub County Mixed
6159 29540109 ST. PATRICK’S CHEMNOET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6160 29540111 A C K KIMOGOCH SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6161 29540112 TABOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6162 29540113 ST. THOMAS SECONDARY SCHOOL – KAIBOI Sub County Mixed
6163 29540114 AIC NDULELE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6164 29540115 ACK ST.MATHEWS KORMAET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6165 29540116 ST. CHARLES LWANGA CHEPKOIYO Sub County Mixed
6166 29540117 KOISOLIK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6167 29540118 ST ANDREWS KAPSATO HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6168 29540120 ST BENEDICT KIPSAMOITE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6169 29540121 AIC CHEPTUIYET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6170 29540122 ARON MOIBEN SDA KUNGURWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6171 29540123 ST. JOSEPH’S KAMWEGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6172 29540124 KOITALEL SAMOEI HIGH SCHOOL KUGERONIOT Sub County Mixed
6173 29540125 KIBIGOBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6174 29540128 A.I.C CHEPYAGORIS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6175 29540206 ST. MONICA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAPKOROS Sub County Mixed
6176 29540208 ST. CLEMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL-NYIGOON Sub County Mixed
6177 29540209 KAPKOIMUR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6178 29540210 A.I.C CHEPKEMEL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

6179 29540211 AIC KAMANYINYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6180 29540213 ST. PETERS NGENYILEL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6181 29540214 ST. JOSEPH’S KAPKENYELOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6182 29540215 OLMAROROI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6183 29540216 TANGARATWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6184 29540217 AIC KIMONG’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6185 29540218 KAMUNGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6186 29540219 SARORA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6187 29540220 A.I.C. KAIGAT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6188 29540221 A.I.C. MOI KABIEMIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6189 29540222 TUKTUK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6190 29540223 ACK ST LUKE KAPNG’OMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6191 29540224 A.C.K KAPNGANIO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6192 29540225 A.I.C CHEPTONON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6193 29540227 KOIBAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6194 29540229 ST.JOHN PAUL II CHEPTERWAI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
6195 29540230 ST. PETER’S SECONDARY SCHOOL – KAMASAI Sub County Mixed
6196 29540231 SDA KURGUNG GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
6197 29540232 KAPKATET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6198 29540306 SIGOT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6199 29541104 KOILOT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6200 29541105 OL’LESSOS MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6201 29541106 SIWO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6202 29541108 TIGITYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6203 29541109 ST JOHNS MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL-CHEPKUNYUK Sub County Mixed
6204 29541110 CHEPLELACHBEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6205 29541111 KIPKOROR MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6206 29541112 MOGOBICH MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

6207 29541207 KAPLELMET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6208 29541208 KAPSIMOTWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6209 29541209 SAVANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6210 29541210 SIRET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6211 29541211 KOSOIYWO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6212 29541212 SIRWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6213 29541213 KAPTIEN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6214 29541214 TABOIYAT MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6215 29541215 CHEBARUS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6216 29541216 CHEPTABACH MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6217 29541217 JEAN MARIE SERONEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6218 29541218 BARASENDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6219 29541219 KAPUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6220 29541220 ST. MARYS HIGH SCHOOL-SOIYET Sub County Mixed
6221 29542104 A I C SETEK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6222 29542105 ST JOHN TACHASIS MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6223 29542106 FR.MARTIN BOYLE KABOLEBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6224 29542107 ST. ANDREW SECONDARY SCHOOL – SENETWO Sub County Mixed
6225 29542108 KAPKOROS BARNGETUNY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6226 29542109 FR. MARTIN BOYLE ACADEMY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6227 29542110 AINAPNGETUNY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6228 29542111 KAMELIL MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6229 29542112 KIMUGUL MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6230 29542201 HENRY KOSGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6231 29542202 KIMWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6232 29542203 TAUNET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6233 29542205 KABIRER HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6234 29542206 CHEMUTIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

6235 29542207 SOKOSIK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6236 29542302 CHEPTONON MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6237 29542303 CHEMAMUL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6238 29542304 MUTUMON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6239 29542306 ST. PETERS SOBA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6240 29542307 SARWAT MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6241 29542308 ST.MICHAEL’S MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL-KAMELILO Sub County Mixed
6242 29542309 KABUTIEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6243 29542310 A.I.C KIPYAOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6244 29542402 ST.PAULS CHEMALAL A.C.K SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6245 29542404 KAMUNY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6246 29579101 CHEMUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6247 29579102 KAPTILDIL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6248 29579104 NAMGOI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6249 29579105 KISAGET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6250 29579106 KAMURGUIYWO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6251 29579107 SAMOO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6252 29579108 KAPKECHUI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
6253 29579109 ST.THERESA OF THE CHILD JESUS -MASABA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6254 29579201 ST.JOHN THE APOSTLE HIGH SCHOOL-CHEMUSWA Sub County Mixed
6255 29579202 SANIAK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6256 29579204 MARTIN LEL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6257 29579205 A.I.C TAMBOIYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6258 29579206 ACK LAGAT HIGH – OLMETUNYI Sub County Mixed
6259 29579302 KOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6260 29579304 A.I.C MOI KAPKUTO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6261 29579305 KAPCHEPKOK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6262 29579401 MWEIN ADVENTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

6263 29579402 A.I.C KECHIRE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6264 29579404 KIMONDI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6265 29579405 ST.STEPHEN’S KIPTUIYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6266 29579501 KAPSISIYWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6267 29579502 ST.SYLVESTER SIRONOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6268 29579601 CHRIST THE KING HIGH SCHOOL CHEPTERIT Sub County Mixed
6269 29579602 KOSIRAI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6270 29579604 ST. PATRICK NDAPTABWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6271 29579605 ST. PAUL’S KAMONJIL HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6272 29579703 NDONYONGARIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6273 29579704 AIC ITIGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6274 29579705 AIC KIPKONGORWO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6275 29579802 NGECHEK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6276 29579804 AIC CHEPTWOLIO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6277 29579805 ST JUDES KOKWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6278 29579806 AIC MOSORIOT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6279 29579807 AIC MUTWOT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6280 29579808 ST. CANISIUS HIGH SCHOOL – MATEKET Sub County Mixed
6281 30514103 THINGITHU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6282 30514109 NANYUKI GARRISON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6283 30514110 NKANDO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6284 30514111 PCEA NANYUKI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
6285 30514112 NAIBOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6286 30514201 MURAMATI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6287 30514202 NGENIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6288 30514203 KALALU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6289 30514204 BINGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6290 30514205 NYARIGINU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

6291 30514206 MIAMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6292 30514207 DAIGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6293 30514208 NDEMU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6294 30514210 MURUNGAI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6295 30514211 ETHI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6296 30514212 MUKIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
6297 30543104 KIMANJO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6298 30543106 EWASO MIXED DAY AND BOARDING SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6299 30543107 CHUMVI MIXED AND BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6300 30544103 AIYAM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6301 30544104 MUTARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6302 30544108 OLARINYIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6303 30544109 RUMURUTI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6304 30544110 THOME SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6305 30544111 DR.WACHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL-KIAMARIGA Sub County Mixed
6306 30544112 MUTAMAIYU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6307 30544113 EMGWEN MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6308 30544203 KANGUMO DAY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6309 30544204 CHERETA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6310 30544205 KITE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6311 30544206 GATUNDIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6312 30544207 MAJANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6313 30544208 KIRITI DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6314 30544209 TETU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6315 30544210 KARABA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6316 30544211 LIMUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6317 30544301 SIPILI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6318 30544302 LARIAK DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

6319 30544303 KIO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6320 30544304 NDURUMO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6321 30544306 KABATI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6322 30544307 MAKUTANO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6323 30544401 OL MORAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6324 30544402 MITHURI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6325 30544403 GITHIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6326 30544404 SURVEY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6327 30555105 LAIKIPIA AIRBASE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6328 30555107 WAGUTHIRU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6329 30555108 LECHUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6330 30555109 WATHITUGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6331 30555110 KIHATO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6332 30555202 THARUA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6333 30555203 OLTAFFETA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6334 30555205 WITHARE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6335 30555206 MUHONIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6336 30555207 NYAKIO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6337 30555302 WIYUMIRIRIE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6338 30555304 MWITURIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6339 30555305 MATHENYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6340 30555306 KARIGUINI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6341 30555308 IMENTI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6342 30556103 SALAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6343 30556104 MURUKU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6344 30556105 THIRU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6345 30556106 MUNG’ETHO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6346 30556107 PESI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

6347 30556108 GATERO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6348 30556109 MUTHENGERA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6349 30556110 KUNDARILLA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6350 30556111 BRETHREN DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6351 30556202 OL NG’ARUA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6352 30556204 UMOJA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6353 30556205 GITUAMBA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6354 30556206 NYAKINYUA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6355 30556207 KARANDI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6356 30556208 TANDARE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6357 30556209 NDINDIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6358 30556210 G.G. KINAMBA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6359 30556211 KIWANJA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6360 30556212 NAIGERA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6361 30556213 MATUIKU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6362 30556214 THIGIO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6363 30556215 MILIMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6364 30556302 HUHO-INI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6365 30556308 STAREHE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
6366 30556309 NYAHURURU MUNYAKA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6367 30556312 SHAMANEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6368 30556316 BISHOP LOUIS PIARO NGARE NARO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6369 30556321 KIANDEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6370 31515111 SENIOR CHIEF RISSA OLOOSUYAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6371 31515112 KAJIADO TOWNSHIP MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6372 31515114 ILMARBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6373 31515115 GENERAL JOSEPH NKAISSERY HIGH Sub County Mixed
6374 31515116 NALEPO TAEGONG GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls

 

 

 

6375 31515406 NAMANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6376 31515411 PCEA GRACE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL LETOIRE Sub County Mixed
6377 31545103 OLCHORRO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6378 31545106 KUKU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6379 31545108 WHITE MOUNTAIN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6380 31545109 ENTONET MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6381 31545110 ILTILAL DAY AND BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6382 31545201 ILLASIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6383 31545203 COLIN DAVIES SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6384 31545204 KIKELELWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6385 31545206 ENTARARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6386 31545208 OLOIRIEN MIXED DAY AND BOARDING SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6387 31545308 KIMANA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6388 31545310 OLMAPITET MANHAE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6389 31557208 EMBULBUL MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6390 31557209 P.C.E.A NGONG HILLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6391 31557211 OLOOLUA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6392 31557212 EMPAKASI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6393 31557213 OLKERI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6394 31557224 NKOROI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6395 31557230 NKAIMURUNYA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6396 31557233 OLEKASASI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6397 31557241 KISERIAN MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6398 31557245 PCEA UPPER MATASIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6399 31557256 KISERIAN EDUCATION CENTRE Sub County Mixed
6400 31557266 CATHOLIC DIOCESE NGONG TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6401 31557267 P.C.E.A ENOOMATASIANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6402 31557268 KERARAPON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

6403 31566103 ERANKAU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6404 31566204 MERRUESHI MAASAI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6405 31566210 ENTARETOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6406 31566212 MASIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6407 31567102 KISAJU DIPAK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
6408 31567103 OLTUROTO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6409 31567104 KAPUTIEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6410 31567109 ISINYA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6411 31567110 ERETETI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6412 31567209 OLOOSIRKON MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6413 31567214 OLOOLTEPES SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6414 31567215 ILPOLOSAT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6415 31567220 KITENGELA MAGEREZA MIXED HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6416 31573107 LOODARIAK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6417 31573110 OLOOSEOS MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6418 31573116 OLTEYANI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6419 31573204 PCEA KIMUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
6420 31573209 NANING’OI MIXED DAY AND BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6421 31573301 MAGADI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6422 31573303 OLDONYONYOKIE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
6423 32516108 MASIKONDE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6424 32516113 KIMELOK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6425 32516301 OLOKURTO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6426 32516302 OLORROPIL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6427 32516303 OLPUSIMORU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6428 32516305 NTIMAMA DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6429 32516307 ENABELIBEL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6430 32516309 OLMARIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

6431 32519105 OSONKOROI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6432 32519106 MUTENKUAR DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6433 32519107 ENDOINYO – ONKOPIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6434 32519108 OLTANKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6435 32519109 SANKALE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6436 32519110 JEESUN RYU ADVENTIST MISSION SCHOOL- OSINONI Sub County Mixed
6437 32519111 OLALUI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6438 32519202 NKARARO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6439 32519205 OLEREKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6440 32519206 SIKAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6441 32519207 MASURURA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6442 32519304 ROMOSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6443 32519306 KAPUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6444 32519503 OLDONYO-OROK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6445 32519505 OLORUKOTI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6446 32519506 MASHANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6447 32519507 KONDAMET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6448 32546101 SAGAMIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6449 32546102 SAIRE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6450 32546103 CHORONOK MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6451 32546202 OUR LADY OF ANGELS MARINWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
6452 32546204 SIWOT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6453 32546205 TENGECHA ESOIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6454 32546206 KAPKATET MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6455 32546207 MARINWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6456 32546208 TUMOIYOT MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6457 32546209 NAISUDORI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6458 32546304 OLE NKAPUNE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

6459 32546305 ENOOSOGON MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6460 32546306 OLE MUNA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6461 32546402 ONGATA OLOIREN MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6462 32546403 OLOLOIPANG’I SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6463 32546405 OLTARAKWAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6464 32546406 ENAKISHOMI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6465 32546408 OLASHAPANI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
6466 32546409 KOTOLIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6467 32560101 KAPWERIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6468 32560103 NDAMAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6469 32560105 SIMOTWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6470 32560106 KAMERMERU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6471 32560107 MABWAITA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6472 32560108 TAKITECH HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6473 32560109 KISIARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6474 32560110 KELONGET HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6475 32560111 KURESIET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6476 32560202 MURKAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6477 32560203 KILETIEN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6478 32560205 MOKONDO HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6479 32560206 OLPOPONGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6480 32560207 CHEPKOIYET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6481 32560208 CHESMA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6482 32560209 ILKERIN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6483 32560210 KAPSASIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6484 32560211 KURONGURIK MIXED DAY&BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6485 32560212 CHEBITOIK MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6486 32560213 ILKERIN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls

 

 

 

6487 32560214 SOSIANA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6488 32560215 CHEBULU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6489 32560216 LELAGOIN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6490 32560217 LELECHONIK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6491 32560218 KOISAGAT HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6492 32560219 KIBISORWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6493 32560220 CHERAMGOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6494 32560221 CHANGINA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6495 32560222 CHILANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6496 32560223 CHEPKISA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6497 32581105 OLKINYEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6498 32581206 ENELERAI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6499 32581207 KUTO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6500 32581208 OLCHORRO OIROIWUA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6501 32581209 BISHOP COLIN DAVIES SENIOR SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6502 32581211 RONGENA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6503 32581212 AGANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6504 32581215 LALUK MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6505 32581216 OLEREUT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6506 32581217 MASESE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6507 32581218 CHEMWOKTER SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6508 32581219 SAMOEI KIPTENDEN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
6509 32581220 KUTETE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6510 32581221 PIMBINIET MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6511 32581222 EMORIJOI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6512 32581303 OLDERKESI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6513 32581306 SIANA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Girls
6514 32582102 SALEITA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

6515 32582103 ENOOSEYIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6516 32582303 KEEKONYOKIE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6517 33517105 TIMBOIYWO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6518 33517107 ST. MARY’S TENGES DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6519 33517108 KISONEI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6520 33517109 KESETAN MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6521 33517110 CHEPKERO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6522 33517111 KAPTIRIONY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6523 33517112 BEKIBON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6524 33517113 TULUONGOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6525 33517210 KAPCHOMUSO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6526 33517213 KIPSOIT MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6527 33517216 KAPTIMBOR MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6528 33517217 SERETUNIN MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6529 33517218 KABARNET HURTH MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6530 33517219 KISOK MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6531 33517220 KIBOINO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6532 33517221 KAPSOGO SCHWENK MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6533 33517222 RIWO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6534 33517223 CHESONGO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6535 33517224 KAPKUT MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6536 33517225 KIPKAECH SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6537 33517226 KAPTOROKWO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6538 33517227 NGOLONG SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6539 33517228 SENETWO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6540 33517229 KABARBARMA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6541 33517230 KAPSERGONG SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6542 33521110 SIGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

6543 33521111 MAJI MAZURI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6544 33521112 ARAMA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6545 33521113 BHAKITA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6546 33521114 KAMELILO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6547 33521115 UHURU HIGH SCHOOL-KABIYET Sub County Mixed
6548 33521116 BENONIN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6549 33521117 KAPCHOLOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6550 33521118 TOLMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6551 33521120 KIPKUYANG SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6552 33521121 SINONIN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6553 33521122 SIMOTWET MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6554 33521123 UZALENDO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6555 33521124 KIPTUNO DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6556 33521125 KIPKORIONY MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6557 33521204 TINET MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6558 33521205 MOI HIGHLAND HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6559 33521206 ST. MARY’S BOITO HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6560 33521207 TUGUMOI KOIBATEK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6561 33521208 SOYMINING MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6562 33521209 KAMURA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6563 33521301 KIPLOMBE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6564 33521303 LEBOLOS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6565 33521304 SAGAT MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6566 33521305 MUSERECHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6567 33521306 SOLIAN MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6568 33547108 TIRIONDONIN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6569 33547110 KIPCHERERE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6570 33547111 KILINGOT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

6571 33547112 KAPKIRWOK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6572 33547113 LAKE BARINGO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6573 33547115 BOSSEI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6574 33547116 TIRIMIONIN MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6575 33547117 MOI KABARTONJO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6576 33547206 KIMUGUL MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6577 33547207 SIBILO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6578 33547208 YATIA MIXED DAY AND BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6579 33547301 MOIGUTWO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6580 33547407 KATIBEL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6581 33547408 BARWESSA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6582 33547409 KUIKUI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6583 33547410 MUCHUKWO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6584 33558105 SALABANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6585 33558106 SABOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6586 33558107 KIMALEL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6587 33558108 SANDAI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6588 33558109 PATKAWANIN MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6589 33558110 MARIGAT INTEGRATED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6590 33558111 KORIEMA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6591 33558112 NGOLBELON MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6592 33558113 SOKOTEI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6593 33558114 ELDUME MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6594 33558115 LOWLAND HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6595 33558116 CHEBORUSWO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6596 33558117 KIBINGOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6597 33558202 MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6598 33558203 TUIYOTICH MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

6599 33558204 NGARIE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6600 33558205 TUIYOBEI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6601 33558206 NYIMBEI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6602 33558207 KIMORIOT MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6603 33558208 NGENYILEL MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6604 33562104 KOIBARAK MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6605 33562106 REUBEN CHERUIYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL – OLMARAI Sub County Mixed
6606 33562107 MUGURIN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6607 33562109 NGUBERETI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6608 33562110 LOMBOGISHU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6609 33562111 KIPSOGON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6610 33562203 KIMOSE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6611 33562204 RADAD SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6612 33562205 SAGASAGIK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6613 33562206 KAPLEWO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6614 33562207 OTERIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6615 33562208 KOITEBES SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6616 33562301 CHEBEREN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6617 33562302 SIRWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6618 33562304 SORE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6619 33562402 SINENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6620 33562403 OLDEBES SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6621 33562404 OLKOKWE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6622 34518106 SERGOIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6623 34518107 ST.PAULS SECONDARY SCHOOL-KAPKESSUM Sub County Mixed
6624 34518108 CHEBONET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6625 34518109 ITEN MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6626 34518110 KORKITONY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

6627 34518111 BUGAR MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6628 34518112 KAPKOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6629 34518113 CHELINGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6630 34518114 HOLY ROSARY-KAPKONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6631 34518115 ST. PAUL’S MUNO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6632 34518406 KESSUP MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6633 34518407 KAPCHELAL MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6634 34518409 CHEGILET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6635 34518410 SIROCH MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6636 34518411 KABORE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6637 34520108 KAPKOROS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
6638 34520110 CHEPTONGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6639 34520111 JEMUNADA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6640 34520204 HOSSEN MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6641 34520205 KAPTABUK MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6642 34520206 ST.MARK’S MIXED DAY AND BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL- Sub County Mixed
6643 34520207 ST.JOSEPH’S LAWICH SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6644 34520208 ST. MONICA SINON MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL. Sub County Mixed
6645 34520209 A.I.C.CHELES MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6646 34520210 KASUBWA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6647 34520302 KAMOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6648 34520307 KOISUNGUR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6649 34520308 KONDABILET MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6650 34520309 KABEREWO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6651 34520310 ST. STEPHEN KOITUGUM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6652 34520311 AIC CHEBAI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6653 34520313 KAPTERIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6654 34520314 KIPKUNDUL MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

6655 34520401 ST. BENEDICTS ARROR GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
6656 34520402 BARSUMBAT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6657 34520403 KOITILIAL HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6658 34520404 ST.PETER’S KAPKATA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6659 34559211 BIWOTT MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6660 34559213 CHEBIREI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6661 34559214 LOLGARINI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6662 34559215 KAPLETINGI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6663 34559216 KAPTILOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6664 34559217 KAPCHEBELEL MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6665 34559218 CHEPSAMO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6666 34559304 CHEPSIGOT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6667 34559305 ROKOCHO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6668 34559307 KIPYATOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6669 34559308 MUSKUT MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6670 34559309 TURESIA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6671 34559310 CHANGACH BARAK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6672 34559506 TUGUMOI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6673 34559507 KIMWOGO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6674 34559508 ST.THOMAS KAPCHORWA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6675 34559509 KOMBATICH MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6676 34559510 KETIGOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6677 34559511 ST. GREGORY KIPKABUS DOWNS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6678 34559512 TEBER ST. BENEDICT MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6679 34559513 ST. PATRICK’S KABIRIRSUS MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOO Sub County Mixed
6680 34561103 LITER GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
6681 34561104 QUEEN OF PEACE CHESONGOCH SECONDARY SHOOL Sub County Mixed
6682 34561105 TOT MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

6683 34561106 ISMAEL CHELANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6684 34561201 ST.AUGUSTINE KAPYEGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6685 34561203 KAPTICH GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
6686 34561302 KAPCHEBAU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6687 34561304 ST. MICHAEL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL- EMBOBUT Sub County Mixed
6688 34561305 KIPKANER MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6689 34561401 ST.MARY’S MON SCONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
6690 34561402 MOGIL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6691 34561403 LUKUGET HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6692 35601103 ST. PETER’S BUYOSI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6693 35601104 ST. MARY’S BURUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6694 35601105 ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST MABALE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6695 35601106 ST.THOMAS MAYENJE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6696 35601203 MURENDE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6697 35601204 ST JAMES NASEWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6698 35601205 ST.AUGUSTINE NASIRA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6699 35601206 ST.PETERS’ BUDOKOMI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6700 35601208 ST.PAUL’S MABUNGE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6701 35601209 ST. PAUL’S BUSENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6702 35601210 ST. PATRICK’S SECONDARY SCHOOL-BUSIBWABO Sub County Mixed
6703 35601211 ALUNG’OLI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6704 35601212 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS LUNG’A Sub County Mixed
6705 35601213 ST. IGNATIUS ESIRISIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6706 35601214 NANG’OMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6707 35601216 ST. MICHAEL SECONDARY BUYENDE Sub County Mixed
6708 35601217 MUYAFWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6709 35601219 ST PETER’S IGERO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6710 35606104 MODING HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

6711 35606105 CHAMASIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6712 35606106 KATAKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6713 35606108 ALBERT EKIRAPA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6714 35606110 KAKURIKIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6715 35606111 KEKALET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6716 35606112 A.C.K CHANG’ARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6717 35606113 ST. PAUL’S KAKEMER SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6718 35606114 ST. ELIZABETH KABUKUI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6719 35606115 ACK ODUYA OPRONG SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6720 35606116 ST MARTIN’S MWARI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6721 35606117 AEDOMORU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6722 35606118 ST.ANTONY AKOBWAIT ‘CHA’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6723 35606119 APOKOR HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6724 35606120 S.A ADANYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6725 35606201 ACHIYA ECHAKARA HIGH SCHOOL, KAMURIAI Sub County Mixed
6726 35606204 ST. AUGUSTINE KAMOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6727 35606205 ST. STEPHEN’S KENGATUNY MIXED SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
6728 35606206 ST JOHN’S KAJEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6729 35606207 KATANYU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6730 35606208 ST. JUDE ONYUNYUR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6731 35606209 BISHOP KING’OO OKULEU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6732 35606210 ST PAUL’S KOKARE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6733 35606211 ST.TERESA’S MALABA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6734 35609101 GANJALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6735 35609102 NYAKHOBI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6736 35609103 NANDEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6737 35609106 NAMBOBOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6738 35609107 ST. LUKE’S ODIADO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

6739 35609109 HAKATI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6740 35609110 ST PETERS BUSIBI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
6741 35609111 ST.STEPHEN BUJWANG’A SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
6742 35609112 ST. MARK BUKIRI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6743 35609113 BUSIJO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6744 35609114 ST. GABRIEL WAKHUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6745 35609115 NAMBALE R.C SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6746 35609116 NYAKWAKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
6747 35609117 ST.CLARES NANDEREMA GIRLS Sub County Mixed
6748 35609118 ST.CHRISPINE SAMIA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
6749 35609119 NAMUNYWEDA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6750 35610104 MAKUNDA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6751 35610105 OSIEKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6752 35610107 ST. TRIZA MUNDERE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
6753 35610108 BUNYALA MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
6754 35610109 BUKOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6755 35610110 A.C.K. MUSOMA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6756 35610111 SISENYE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6757 35620103 ST JAMES KWANG’AMOR HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6758 35620104 FR.OKODOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6759 35620105 ST JACOB’S KALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6760 35620106 APOKOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6761 35620107 ST. MARK ACK MACHAKUSI Sub County Mixed
6762 35620108 ST.PETER’S KOTUR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6763 35620110 ST.MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6764 35620111 ST.JOHN’S AKOBWAIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6765 35620112 ST. PIUS KATELENYANG SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6766 35620113 ST.ELIZABETH OKATEKOK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

6767 35620202 ST. JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6768 35620203 ST. PETER’S ATERAIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6769 35620204 ST. CHARLES LWANGA OTIMONG SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6770 35620205 ST. JOHN’S ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6771 35620206 ASING’E MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6772 35620207 ST MARK’S AMONG’URA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6773 35620208 ST. FRANCIS OKAME SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6774 35620209 BUSIA TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6775 35620210 ST. MARK’S NGELECHOM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6776 35620211 ST PETERS OJAAMONG SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6777 35620212 ST ANNE ANGOROM GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
6778 35623109 BUMALA A C SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6779 35623110 ST. AUSTIN’S KINGANDOLE HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6780 35623111 ST.ROMANOS TINGOLO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6781 35623112 ST. PETER’S SIRIKHAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6782 35623113 ST. PETER’S BUMALA ‘B’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6783 35623114 IKONZO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6784 35623115 BWALIRO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
6785 35623116 BUKHUMA DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6786 35623118 BURIYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6787 35623119 ST. MONICA’S BUTUNYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6788 35623120 ELUKHARI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6789 35623121 BISHOP NICHOLAS STAM SIKOMA MIXED DAY Sub County Mixed
6790 35623122 MASEBULA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6791 35623123 SIRIBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6792 35623125 ST PETERS MUNG’ABO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6793 35623126 ST. MICHAEL BUDUMA ACK GIRLS SECONDARY Sub County Girls
6794 35623127 ESIBEMBE A.C. GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls

 

 

 

6795 35623128 MADOLA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6796 35629103 ST. PAULS IGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6797 35629108 NAMBALE URBAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6798 35629109 ST.FRANCIS SECONDARY SCHOOL -SIKINGA Sub County Mixed
6799 35629110 FR SIMON MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL SIBEMBE Sub County Mixed
6800 35629111 KHAYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6801 35629112 KATIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6802 35629113 ST. PAUL’S NAMAINDI ACK MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6803 35629114 ST. FRANCIS LUPIDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6804 35629116 ST.JOSEPH’S SEGERO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6805 35629118 ST.MARYS BUYOFU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6806 35629119 ST.JAMES MADIBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6807 35629120 ST.MARY’S MABUNGE R.C. SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6808 35629121 ST.JOSEPH MUSOKOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6809 35629122 ST. MARY’S NAMBALE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6810 35629123 ST.CHARLES LWANGA EMUKHUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6811 35629124 ST. PAULS ELWANIKHA GIRLS Sub County Girls
6812 35629125 CANON AWORI NAMBALE AC SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6813 35629126 ST. PETERS KHWIRALE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6814 36602104 ST TADEOS NDENGELWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6815 36602109 FRIENDS SCHOOL KITALE Sub County Mixed
6816 36602111 ST PETERS SANG’ALO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6817 36602112 SIKALAME S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6818 36602113 ST. LONGINUS SECONDARY SCHOOL – KONGOLI Sub County Mixed
6819 36602114 ST.JOHN’S LUTUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6820 36602115 ST.JOSEPH’S SECONDARY SCHOOL-BULONDO Sub County Mixed
6821 36602117 SAMOYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6822 36602119 NAMACHANJA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

6823 36602124 BUNGOMA MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6824 36602125 WAMALWA KIJANA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6825 36602127 ST PETERS HIGH SCHOOL MUSIKOMA Sub County Mixed
6826 36602128 NAMWACHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6827 36602132 ST.VERONICA HIGH SCHOOL RANJE Sub County Mixed
6828 36602134 MATUMBUFU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
6829 36602136 BUNGOMA ADULT SECONDARY EDUCATION CENTRE Sub County Mixed
6830 36602140 MABUUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6831 36602141 ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST NAMASANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6832 36602142 FRIENDS SCHOOL LWANDA BOYS Sub County Boys
6833 36602143 KHAKULA RCEA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6834 36602144 SILOBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6835 36602145 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL NABICHAKHA Sub County Mixed
6836 36602146 ST. MARTIN’S KITINDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6837 36602147 SIANGWE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
6838 36602149 STARLIGHT SECONDARY SCHOOL- NABUKHISA Sub County Mixed
6839 36602150 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL FUCHANI Sub County Mixed
6840 36602152 BUTIELI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6841 36602153 NAMISI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6842 36602154 ACK THE GOOD SHEPHERD KIBABII SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6843 36602157 CHEMCHE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6844 36602158 BUKEMBE S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6845 36602159 ST.TERESA’S SIO HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6846 36602160 KISULUNI S.A MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6847 36602161 MWIKHUPO BAPTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6848 36602162 KENNETH LUSAKA S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL – CHENG’WALI Sub County Mixed
6849 36602163 BUKANANACHI FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6850 36602164 ST. MARY’S KAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

6851 36602165 LUYEKHE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6852 36602166 THE PERFECTORS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6853 36602167 NALUTIRI S.A GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6854 36602168 ST. MONICA’S MUNGETI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6855 36602169 SIAKA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6856 36602170 FRIENDS NAMAANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6857 36602171 ST. PAUL’S WACHEKA ACK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6858 36602172 TEMBELELA S.A MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6859 36602175 ST. VERONICA SIRITANYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6860 36602176 MARAKARU ACK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6861 36602178 NZOIA INDUSTRIAL BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
6862 36602179 ST. MARY MAGDALENE NAMAMUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6863 36602180 KHAOYA FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6864 36605102 KAPTOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6865 36605106 BISHOP OKIRING KAMUNERU A.C.K SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6866 36605107 CHEMOGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6867 36605108 SENDERA S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6868 36605109 ST. MARKS KIPCHIRIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6869 36605110 KONGIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6870 36605111 CHESITO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6871 36605112 FRIENDS SCHOOL KABOYWO Sub County Mixed
6872 36605115 FRIENDS KABOROM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
6873 36605116 KAPTELELIO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
6874 36605117 ST.AUGUSTINE NOMORIO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6875 36611011 PWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6876 36611013 D.E.B LUNYU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6877 36611015 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL BILIBILI Sub County Mixed
6878 36611016 MAKHANGA HOPE ACADEMY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

6879 36611017 NABING’ENG’E FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6880 36611018 ST. BRIGID’S SIUMBWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6881 36611019 FRIENDS MUSEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6882 36611021 FRIENDS MALIKI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6883 36611022 SANGO S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6884 36611023 NAMAWANGA R.G.C SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6885 36611024 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL NABISWA Sub County Mixed
6886 36611025 FRIENDS NAKOBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6887 36611026 ST. MOURICE NAMBOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6888 36611027 KEWA DEB SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6889 36611028 MBAKALO FRIENDS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
6890 36611029 PRECIOUS HIGH SCHOOL-KISUMU NDOGO Sub County Mixed
6891 36612103 CHEBUKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6892 36612107 MAROBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6893 36612110 CHEKULO FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6894 36612111 MUSOKHO FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6895 36612114 HON. MOSES WETANGULA MIKAYU FRIENDS SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
6896 36612119 CARDINAL OTUNGA SICHEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6897 36612120 ST. PETERS CHEMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6898 36612122 CHEKULO BAPTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6899 36612123 S A KASOSI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6900 36612124 ST.PETERS LURENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6901 36612125 ST. ANNE SECONDARY SCHOOL SIRARE Sub County Mixed
6902 36612126 CHEBUNYINYI ACK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6903 36612127 ST. MICHAEL NASAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6904 36612128 ST. KIZITO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL – MUKHWEYA Sub County Girls
6905 36612129 S.A KHATIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6906 36612150 FRIENDS SCHOOL PONGOLA Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

6907 36612206 LUKHOME SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6908 36612207 MADISI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6909 36612208 MAKHONGE FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6910 36612209 SICHEI FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6911 36612210 SIKULU FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6912 36612212 SALVATION ARMY WABUKHONYI SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
6913 36612213 CHENJENI FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6914 36612214 HON.MOSES WETANGULA MILEMBE SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
6915 36612215 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBICHORI Sub County Mixed
6916 36612216 SANANDIKI GIRLS FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
6917 36613101 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL MUJI Sub County Mixed
6918 36613102 ST. MARY’S HIGH SCHOOL WEBUYE Sub County Girls
6919 36613103 ST. MATHEW’S ACK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6920 36613104 ST. PAUL’S NZOIA R.C SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6921 36613106 LUTACHO SECONDARY SCHOOL. Sub County Mixed
6922 36613107 MAGEMO FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6923 36613108 MIHUU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6924 36613111 SINOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6925 36613114 LUGUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6926 36613116 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL WABUKHONYI Sub County Mixed
6927 36613117 FRIENDS MAKUSELWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6928 36613118 MISIMO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6929 36613119 NAMARAMBI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6930 36613120 FRIENDS HIGH SCHOOL SILUNGAI Sub County Mixed
6931 36613122 MITUKUYU FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6932 36613123 MASINDU FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6933 36613124 FRIENDS MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL NABUYOLE Sub County Mixed
6934 36613125 ST. JOHN’S RC SAVANA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

6935 36613126 BAKISA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
6936 36621107 ST EMMANUEL’S MIRURI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6937 36621109 KIBINGEI FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6938 36621112 NAMAWANGA BAHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6939 36621113 FRIENDS MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL CHESAMISI Sub County Mixed
6940 36621114 SIKHENDU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6941 36621116 WAMALWA KIJANA FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6942 36621117 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL CHEBUKWABI Sub County Mixed
6943 36621118 BITUYU FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6944 36621119 MATILI FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6945 36621120 ST JAMES ACK SECONDARY SCHOOL – MAPELA Sub County Mixed
6946 36621121 ST. JOSEPH’S KAMUSINDE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6947 36621122 FRIENDS KAMASIELO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6948 36621123 ST. JAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6949 36621124 FRIENDS SCHOOL KIBUNDE SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
6950 36621127 ST. JOHN’S BUKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6951 36621128 S.A. LWANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6952 36621129 ST. BRIGID’S SECONDARY SCHOOL- KITAYI Sub County Mixed
6953 36621130 STARLIGHT HIGH SCHOOL KAMUKUYWA Sub County Mixed
6954 36621131 KIMILILI ADULT SECONDARY EDUCATION CENTRE Sub County Mixed
6955 36621132 COMMUNITY BREAK THROUGH SUPPORT MISSION HIGH SCHOO Sub County Mixed
6956 36621133 LUKHOME BAPTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6957 36621134 GOLDEN LIFE HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6958 36621135 ST. ELIZABETH SECONDARY SCHOOL -SIBAKALA Sub County Mixed
6959 36621136 NEW HOPE MWANGALE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6960 36621137 ACK CHELEKEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6961 36621138 KAMUKUYWA TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6962 36621139 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMBOANI Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

6963 36626106 TOLOSO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6964 36626107 BISUNU FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6965 36626108 NAMANG’OFULO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6966 36626110 KARIBUNI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
6967 36626111 BINYENYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
6968 36626112 GEOFF BROWN GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Girls
6969 36626113 SIBUMBA S.A GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
6970 36626114 KOLANI FRIENDS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
6971 36626116 FRIENDS SCHOOL KULISIRU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6972 36626140 ST. MARY EMMACULATE MAYEKWE GIRLS SECONDARY Sub County Girls
6973 36626201 KABKARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6974 36626202 LWANDANYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6975 36626206 TAMULEGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6976 36626207 ARCH BISHOP ELIUD WABUKALA MALAKISI ACK SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
6977 36626208 CHEBUKUYI ACK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6978 36626209 MARY JENNIFER YOO ADVENTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6979 36626210 ACK TULIENGE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
6980 36626211 ST. AUGUSTINE SITABICHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6981 36626212 S.A MUFUNGU GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Girls
6982 36626213 MALAKISI MUSLIM HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6983 36628103 BUMULA FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
6984 36628104 CHILIBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6985 36628105 MATEKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6986 36628108 ST PAU’LS MILUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
6987 36628109 NANG’ENI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
6988 36628111 ST. PATRICK’S NETIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
6989 36628112 MYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6990 36628114 ST. JOSEPH’S LUMBOKA MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

6991 36628115 ST. KIZITO MAYANJA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6992 36628116 NAMUSASI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6993 36628117 ST PETER ‘S SIBOTI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6994 36628119 ST JUDE MUANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6995 36628120 ST.MARY MAGDALINE KIMATUNI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6996 36628121 ST. ELIZABETH LUNAO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6997 36628122 NAKHWANA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6998 36628123 ST.PETER’S SYEKUMULO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
6999 36628124 ST. MARY’S SECONDARY SCHOOL – MUKHUMA Sub County Mixed
7000 36628125 ST VERONICA MASUNO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7001 36628126 ST. ANTONY NABUREREYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7002 36628127 MUKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7003 36628128 ST. PETERS NAMAIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7004 36628129 ST MARY’S NAMATOTOA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7005 36628130 ST. ELIZABETH MALINDA SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
7006 36628131 ST. KIZITO MASIELO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7007 36628132 BISUCHE ACK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7008 36628133 THE SALVATION ARMY KIMATUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7009 36628134 ST. JUDE SYOYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7010 36628135 BUMULA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
7011 36628136 FRIENDS SCHOOL KISIOYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7012 36628137 ST JUDE NAMANZE SECONDARY SHOOL Sub County Mixed
7013 36628138 ST MARYS NG’OLI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7014 36628139 MACHWELE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7015 36628140 MT CARMEL GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
7016 36628141 ST.PAUL BUNAMBOBI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7017 36628142 ST. ANTHONY TULUKUYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7018 36628144 MIKOKWE ACK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

7019 36628145 KHAYO MMK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7020 36628148 ACK MUNGORE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
7021 36628149 ST JOSEPH’S BUKIRIMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7022 36628150 ST PAUL’S WAMUNYIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7023 36628151 KIJANA WAMALWA MEMORIAL SCHOOL MWOMO Sub County Mixed
7024 36630202 CHESIKAKI R.C SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7025 36630205 CHEPKUBE S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7026 36630206 CHEPKUBE A.C.K SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7027 36630208 KIPSIS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7028 36630209 MULATIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7029 36630210 CHESIRO S.A MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7030 36630211 S A NALONDO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
7031 36630301 CHELEBEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7032 36630303 MASAEK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7033 36630304 TEREM S A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7034 36630306 KAPKIRWOK MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7035 36630307 ST. JOHN’S CHEPYUK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7036 36630308 KEBEE S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7037 36630309 ST. JUDE KAIMUGUL MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7038 36630310 ST. PETERS CHEPTONON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7039 36635004 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL MILANI Sub County Mixed
7040 36635007 SIRENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7041 36635008 KITUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7042 36635009 SITIKHO FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7043 36635013 MAHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7044 36635014 MANG’ANA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7045 36635015 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL MALAHA Sub County Mixed
7046 36635016 MIENDO FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

7047 36635017 ST MARYS BOKOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7048 36635018 LUMONYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7049 36635019 NGWELO FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7050 36635020 MISIKHU R.C HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7051 36635021 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL KUYWA Sub County Mixed
7052 36635022 SIRISIA BOK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7053 36635023 MICHAEL WAMALWA FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7054 36635024 WEBUYE D.E.B. SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7055 36635025 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMBAMI Sub County Mixed
7056 36635026 FRIENDS LUGULU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7057 36635027 ST.ANDREWS MATULO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7058 36635028 BUNJOSI FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7059 36635030 ST ANNE’S MALOHO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7060 36635031 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL-YALUSI Sub County Mixed
7061 36635032 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL – KHALUMULI Sub County Mixed
7062 36635033 S.A CHEBOSI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
7063 36635034 BUNANG’ENI FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7064 36635035 MILO FRIENDS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
7065 36635036 MOYOKWE S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7066 36636003 MULIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7067 36636004 NAMUNYIRI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
7068 36636006 TABANI FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7069 36636007 A.I.C. JAMES MWEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7070 36636008 BISHOP ATUNDO SECONDARY SCHOOL – MABUSI Sub County Mixed
7071 36636011 ST JOSEPHS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL – BINYENYA Sub County Mixed
7072 36636012 ST JULIANA SECONDARY SCHOOL NARATI Sub County Mixed
7073 36636013 BUNAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7074 36636014 LUKHUNA FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

7075 36636015 BIRUNDA PAG SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7076 36636016 MILIMANI S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7077 36636017 NYANGE P.A.G SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7078 36636018 ST MARY’S MWIKHUPO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7079 36636019 TONGAREN DEB MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7080 36636020 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL KIMININI Sub County Mixed
7081 36636021 MANYASA FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7082 36636022 MILELE FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7083 36636023 ST.ANNE SIANGALAMWE SECONDARY SCHHOL Sub County Mixed
7084 36636024 MAKOLOLWE P.A.G SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7085 37603004 SHIEYWE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7086 37603007 KAKAMEGA TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7087 37603010 KAKAMEGA MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7088 37603011 MWIYALA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7089 37603012 EBWAMBWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7090 37603013 ST. AUGUSTINE ROSTERMAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7091 37603014 ST. CAROL LWANGA MARABA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7092 37603101 MWANGAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7093 37603102 ST.THOMAS AQUINAS SECONDARY SCHOOL – ESHISIRU Sub County Mixed
7094 37603103 ST. PATRICK’S IKONYERO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7095 37603106 ST FRANCIS XAVIER SHIKOTI MIXED SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
7096 37603107 ESHIBEYE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7097 37603108 INDANGALASIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7098 37603109 IBINZO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
7099 37603110 KILIMO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
7100 37603111 ESOKONE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7101 37603112 EMATETIE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7102 37603113 ST.LUKES SHISANGO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls

 

 

 

7103 37607003 FORESTAL S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7104 37607004 MUGUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7105 37607005 MUNYUKI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7106 37607006 LUMAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7107 37607007 MANYONYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7108 37607008 MBAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7109 37607009 ST. FRANCIS MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7110 37607010 LUMAKANDA TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7111 37607011 MWAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7112 37607012 SAVALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7113 37607013 AYUB SAVULA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7114 37607102 MUKUYU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
7115 37607105 ST. AUGUSTINE MLIMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7116 37607107 IMMACULATE HEART SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7117 37607108 FRIENDS MUKONGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7118 37607109 SIPANDE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7119 37607110 LWANDA LUGARI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7120 37607111 ST.BONIFACE MBAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7121 37607115 MACHO MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7122 37607116 IVONA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7123 37607204 LUNYITO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7124 37607205 HOLY FAMILY MUSEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7125 37607206 MUFUTU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7126 37607207 ST. CHARLES LWANGA KOROMAITI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7127 37607208 FRIENDS HIGH SCHOOL ANGAYU Sub County Mixed
7128 37607209 THE SALVATION ARMY MBAJO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7129 37608001 BUKOLWE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7130 37608002 BUMAMU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

7131 37608006 INAYA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7132 37608007 LUNZA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7133 37608008 MANYALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7134 37608009 ST. PAUL’S SHIKUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7135 37608010 ST MARK’S BULANDA MIXED SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
7136 37608011 SHIRAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7137 37608012 SHINAMWENYULI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7138 37608013 IBOKOLO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7139 37608014 ST. STEPHEN’S SHIATSALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7140 37608015 ESHITARI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7141 37608016 BUCHENYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
7142 37608017 IMANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7143 37608018 MAHONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7144 37608019 SHIBANGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7145 37608020 SHITSITSWI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7146 37608021 THE NATIVITY OF OUR LADY-MUTOMA GIRLS’ Sub County Girls
7147 37608022 MABOLE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
7148 37608023 ST.FRANCIS ESHIREMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7149 37608024 ST MICHAEL MULUWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7150 37608025 ST PETER’S MUYUNDI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
7151 37608026 ST BENEDICT MUKOYE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
7152 37608027 SHIBEMBE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7153 37608028 ESHIKOMERE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
7154 37608029 ITUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7155 37608030 MASABA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7156 37608031 ST CECILIA LUFUMBO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
7157 37608032 BULULWE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7158 37614101 LUGUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

7159 37614104 TANDE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7160 37614201 IKOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7161 37614202 KIMANGETI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7162 37614203 LWANDA K SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7163 37614205 CHIMORONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7164 37614206 KUVASALI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7165 37614207 FRIENDS SCHOOL MANG’ULIRO SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
7166 37614208 ST TERESA ISANJIRO GIRLS SECONDARY Sub County Girls
7167 37614210 TUMBENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7168 37614302 CHEGULO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7169 37614303 LWANDETI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7170 37614304 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL MATETE Sub County Mixed
7171 37614305 MATSAKHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7172 37614306 NAMAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7173 37614307 NAMUSHIYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7174 37614308 SHIANDICHE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7175 37614309 SHIVANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7176 37614311 TOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7177 37614312 NAMANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7178 37614313 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL VASHELE Sub County Mixed
7179 37614315 THE SALVATION ARMY MATIOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7180 37614401 FRIENDS SCHOOL LUKALA Sub County Mixed
7181 37614402 MAVUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7182 37614403 MUGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7183 37614404 SAMITSI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7184 37614405 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL- SHIRUGU Sub County Mixed
7185 37614406 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTSUMA Sub County Mixed
7186 37614407 MARY GORET KALENDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls

 

 

 

7187 37614408 SAWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7188 37614502 MAHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7189 37614505 SHAMONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7190 37614506 MUKHONJE ‘K’ MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7191 37614507 ST.GERALD MAYUGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7192 37614601 BUKHAKUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7193 37614602 LUKUME SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7194 37614603 BULUPI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7195 37614604 ST MONICA NAMATALA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
7196 37614605 MANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7197 37615002 SHIVAGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7198 37615005 BUSHIANGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7199 37615007 FRIENDS SCHOOL LUSIOLA Sub County Mixed
7200 37615008 ST MICHAELS SHAMUSINJIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7201 37615010 SHIVEYE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7202 37615012 FRIENDS SCHOOL LIRHEMBE Sub County Mixed
7203 37615014 IMBALE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7204 37615015 MUSALI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7205 37615016 ST. BONVENTURE SHIMANYIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7206 37615017 IMALABA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7207 37615018 OUR LADY OF ASSUMPTION SHITOLI SEC SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7208 37615019 SHIDUHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7209 37615020 ST. JOSEPH SHICHINJI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7210 37615021 ST JAMES SHISESIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7211 37615022 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL LUSUI Sub County Mixed
7212 37615023 FR. JOSEPH ORTNER GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
7213 37615024 MALINYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
7214 37615025 ST. THOMAS SHIKUMU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

7215 37615026 IVONDA P.A.G SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7216 37615028 BURENDWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7217 37615029 C.O.G EA(K)-IREMELE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7218 37615030 OUR LADY QUEEN OF PEACE SHIKONDI GIRLS Sub County Girls
7219 37615031 FRIENDS SCHOOL MUTAHO GIRLS’ SECONDARY Sub County Girls
7220 37615032 ST. FRANCIS SABANE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7221 37616003 LUGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7222 37616004 LWANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7223 37616005 MUKHONJE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7224 37616008 MUSENO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7225 37616009 SHABWALI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7226 37616010 SHAGUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7227 37616012 ST.JOSEPH MALIMILI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7228 37616013 ST.JOSEPH’S MUKULUSU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7229 37616015 ST. GERALD’S SHANJERO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7230 37616016 ST.FRANCIS XAVIER SHIPALO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7231 37616017 SHIDODO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7232 37616018 BUKHAYWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7233 37616019 ILEHO FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7234 37616022 ST.MONICA LUBAO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7235 37616023 P.A.G MAGALE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7236 37616024 LUNYU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7237 37616025 HANDIDI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7238 37616026 FRIENDS SCHOOL MUGOMARI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7239 37616027 SOLYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7240 37616028 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL SHITOCHI Sub County Mixed
7241 37616029 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL LUGANGO Sub County Mixed
7242 37616030 FRIENDS LUKUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

7243 37616031 ST.JOSEPH’S INGOLOMOSIO Sub County Mixed
7244 37616032 ST.ANNE’S IKUYWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7245 37616033 FRIENDS SCHOOL SHILALYO Sub County Mixed
7246 37616034 FRIENDS SCHOOL LIRHANDA MIXED SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
7247 37616035 SHAMILOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7248 37616036 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL – LIKHOVERO Sub County Mixed
7249 37616037 SALVATION ARMY KWIRENYI Sub County Mixed
7250 37616038 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL SHISWA Sub County Mixed
7251 37616039 BISHOP SULUMETI MUKOMARI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7252 37616040 IVAKALE S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7253 37616041 MUSINGU DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7254 37616042 SHIHUMBU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
7255 37616043 ST.PETER’S ITENYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7256 37616045 HOLY CROSS INJIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7257 37616046 ST.GABRIEL MUNDULU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7258 37616047 FRIENDS BULOVI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7259 37616048 FRIENDS SCHOOL MURANDA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7260 37616049 ST.THERESA ISECHENO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7261 37616050 ST. ANNES’ MUNASIO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
7262 37616051 VIKUTSA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7263 37616052 SHIKUSA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
7264 37617207 ST. ELIZABETH LUREKO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
7265 37617212 ST. ROMANO’S MATAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7266 37617216 ST STEPHEN’S EBUBAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7267 37617218 ST CHRISTOPHER ENYAPORA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7268 37617222 SHIBALE A.C.K SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7269 37617223 ICHINGA MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7270 37617402 BUCHIFI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

7271 37617404 ST. VINCENT SECONDARY SCHOOL – BUTENDE Sub County Mixed
7272 37617406 MUSANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7273 37617407 ST. BEDA’S BUKAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7274 37617408 ST.PAUL’S AHONG’NJO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7275 37617409 EMUKHUWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
7276 37617410 IHONJE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7277 37617411 ST. MICHAELS INGUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7278 37617412 ST. JOHN’S BUMALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7279 37617413 ST JOSEPH LUKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7280 37617414 A .C .K ESHIHAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7281 37617415 ST.JOSEPH UGANA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7282 37617416 ST. ELIAS IYABO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7283 37624004 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL-MATURU Sub County Mixed
7284 37624005 ST. MUKASA SECONDARY SCHOOL – CHIMOI Sub County Mixed
7285 37624006 MUHOMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7286 37624007 MAHANGA ‘K’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7287 37624008 HOLY FAMILY MARUKUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7288 37624009 NZOIA D.E.B SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7289 37624010 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL CHENJENI Sub County Mixed
7290 37624013 LWANDETI D.E.B SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7291 37624014 NAMBILIMA SA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7292 37624015 KULUMBENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7293 37624017 FRIENDS VUYIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7294 37624018 MAYOYO S.A. GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7295 37624020 FRIENDS MABUYE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7296 37625101 EKAMBULI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7297 37625103 ESHINUTSA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7298 37625104 KHWISERO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

7299 37625105 LWANDA DUDI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7300 37625107 NAMASOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7301 37625108 ESHIBINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7302 37625110 ST DENNIS MUNJITI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7303 37625111 SHIONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7304 37625113 EKATSOMBERO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7305 37625114 EMWIRU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7306 37625115 MUNDAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7307 37625116 ST STEPHEN MULWANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7308 37625117 ST MATHEWS IKOMERO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7309 37625118 MWIHILA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Girls
7310 37625119 SHIRALI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7311 37625120 ST. JOSEPH’S SHIROTSA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7312 37625121 EMWANIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7313 37625124 ST. PAUL’S MUSHINAAKA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7314 37625125 EMUTSASA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
7315 37625126 ST. ANNES DUDI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
7316 37627101 BUSOMBI MUSLIM MIXED Sub County Mixed
7317 37627102 EJINJA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7318 37627104 MAKUNDA MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7319 37627105 MUNAMI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7320 37627107 ST. CHARLES KHALABA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7321 37627108 ST. GABRIEL’S MIRERE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7322 37627110 ST. JOSEPH’S INDANGALASIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7323 37627111 ST. LUKE’S KHABUKOSHE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7324 37627113 ST. MAURICE MWIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7325 37627114 ST. PETER’S LUBANGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7326 37627115 NAMULUNGU MIXED DAY AND BOARDING Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

7327 37627117 ST. CHARLES’ LUNG’ANYIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7328 37627118 ST. JOHN’S MUKHWEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7329 37627119 ST. MICHAEL’S ESHIRUMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7330 37627121 SDA MATUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7331 37627122 ESHIKHONDI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7332 37627123 NGAIRWE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7333 37627124 ST.MARYS NAMALASIRE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7334 37627125 ESHIBANZE MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7335 37627126 ST. CECILIA MAKOKHWE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7336 37627127 ACK ST JOSEPHS NAMBEREKEYA SEC SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7337 37627128 A.C.K ST. MARY’S EBUSAMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7338 37627129 ST. MARK’S IMAKALE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7339 37627130 ST.STEPHEN MUNGAKHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7340 37627131 EMANANI MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7341 37627132 ACK KOYONZO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
7342 37627133 ST EMMANUEL LUTASIO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7343 37627134 ST.FRANCIS SHIYABO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7344 37627135 NAMULUNGU MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7345 37627136 ST.MARY’S NAMASANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7346 37627137 A.C.K. ST.PAUL’S MUNGORE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7347 37627139 ST. JOSEPHS BULONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7348 37627140 ST JAMES NAMAMBA GIRLS Sub County Girls
7349 37631001 ST JOSEPHS KOGO SEC SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7350 37631003 ST. JUDE SEREGEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7351 37631205 ST. PETER’S MOI’S BRIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7352 37631212 ST. STEPHEN’S SECONDARY SCHOOL LWANDA Sub County Mixed
7353 37631304 IVUGWI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7354 37631305 ST. MICHAEL KILIMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

7355 37631306 ST. ELIZABETH LIKUYANI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
7356 37631307 ST. JOSEPH’S LUMINO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7357 37631308 HOLY CROSS SANGO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
7358 37631309 ALIGULA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7359 37631310 MARY LUSWETI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7360 37631311 ST. VERONICA MIREMBE GIRLS SECONDARY Sub County Girls
7361 37631402 ST. AUGUSTINE’S SOYSAMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7362 37631403 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL, KONGONI Sub County Mixed
7363 37631404 ST.BENEDICT LUGULU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7364 37631405 MAPERA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7365 37631406 NASIANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7366 37631407 ST. FRANCIS KISIGAME SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7367 37631408 ST.TERESA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7368 37631503 ST HENRY’S SAISI WABUGE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7369 37631504 MATUNDA S. A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7370 37631507 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL BINYENYA Sub County Mixed
7371 37631510 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL MBURURU Sub County Mixed
7372 37631513 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL MATISI Sub County Mixed
7373 37631514 ST. JOSEPH’S NYOROTIS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7374 37631515 ST. JOHN’S SECONDARY SCHOOL MTONI Sub County Mixed
7375 37631516 ST. HENRY’S SAISI WABUGE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
7376 37631517 MWIBA S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7377 37631518 ST.PETERS MOI’S BRIDGE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
7378 37631519 ESHIKULU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
7379 37632102 FRIENDS MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL MUSAGA Sub County Mixed
7380 37632104 NAVAKHOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7381 37632105 SIRIGOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7382 37632106 SIVILIE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

7383 37632107 ST. CAROLI LWANGA LUTASO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7384 37632108 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS BUCHANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7385 37632109 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL-SIMULI Sub County Mixed
7386 37632201 BUHAYI MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7387 37632202 MUNGAKHA FRIENDS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7388 37632203 NAMUNDERA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7389 37632204 SIDIKHO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7390 37632205 SISOKHE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7391 37632206 ST. JOHN’S BUDONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7392 37632208 ST. PAUL’S MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL LWAKHUPA Sub County Mixed
7393 37632209 NANG’ANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7394 37632210 ST. RAPHAEL’S BURANGASI SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
7395 37632211 NAMBACHA MIXED SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
7396 37632301 BUSHILI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7397 37632302 EMATIHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7398 37632303 ESUMEYIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7399 37632305 SHIKOMARI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7400 37632306 SHINOYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7401 37632307 ST PAUL’S EMULAKHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7402 37632308 ST MARY’S EBUTENJE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
7403 37632310 ST. TERESA’S EBUMAMU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7404 37634301 A.C.K ST.PETER’S KHABAKAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7405 37634302 EBUBOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7406 37634303 ELUCHE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7407 37634304 EPANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7408 37634305 ISONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7409 37634306 KAMASHIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7410 37634308 MAHOLA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

7411 37634309 MAKUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7412 37634310 MUSANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7413 37634311 ST.LUKES SHANDEREMA A.C.K MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7414 37634312 SHITOTO GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
7415 37634313 ST ANNES INDANGALASIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7416 37634314 ST JOHN ‘S KHAIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7417 37634315 ST.JOSEPH’S SHIBINGA ‘W’ MIXED DAY SEC. SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7418 37634317 ST. MATHEW’S MUNG’ANG’A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7419 37634318 ST. MICHAEL’S – EMAKHWALE SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
7420 37634319 ST.PATRICK’S EBUBERE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7421 37634320 ST. PAUL’S EBUSIA SECONDARY SCHOOL. Sub County Mixed
7422 37634322 ST.PETER’S KHAUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7423 37634323 ST PHILIP’S EBWALIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7424 37634324 ST.STEPHEN A.C.K ESHIAKHULO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7425 37634325 ST.STEPHEN’S MARABA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7426 37634326 ST. TERESAS BUMINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7427 37634327 ST.TERESA ESHISENYE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
7428 38604103 CHANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7429 38604104 CHAVAVO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7430 38604105 IDELERI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7431 38604110 KERONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7432 38604111 MAGUI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7433 38604112 VIGINA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7434 38604113 C.E.C.A INYANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7435 38604114 GILWATSI SECONDARY SHOOL Sub County Mixed
7436 38604115 MASANA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7437 38604116 CHAMBITI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7438 38604117 KIDINYE FRIENDS SECONDARY Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

7439 38604118 FRIENDS SCHOOL GAVALAGI Sub County Mixed
7440 38604119 FRIENDS SCHOOL WOMULALU Sub County Mixed
7441 38604121 KISIENYA S.A. SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7442 38604122 MKOMBOZI CHANZU INGIDI FRIENDS SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
7443 38604123 CHANDOLO SALVATION ARMY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7444 38604125 MATSIGULU FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7445 38604126 KITUMBA P. A.G MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7446 38604127 IDAVAGA MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7447 38604128 KIDUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7448 38604129 FRIENDS SCHOOL EMANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7449 38604130 FRIENDS SCHOOL IKUMBA SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
7450 38618104 EBUSILOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7451 38618110 EBUKHAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7452 38618112 MWITUHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7453 38618114 EMATSULI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7454 38618117 EMMUKUNZI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7455 38618203 EBUYALU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7456 38618206 ES’SABA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7457 38618208 EMANYINYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7458 38618210 EBUKANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7459 38618211 ESIBILA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7460 38618216 ST. PETER’S ITUMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7461 38618218 EBUKOOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7462 38618220 MUNGOYE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7463 38618222 ESSUNZA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7464 38619105 DR MAURICE DANG’ANA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7465 38619106 STANLEY GODIA SECONDARY SCHOOL-GIVOGI Sub County Mixed
7466 38619107 GIVOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

7467 38619108 KAPSOTIK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7468 38619110 MUSEYWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7469 38619111 GISAMBAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7470 38619112 GAVUDUNYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7471 38619113 IVOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7472 38619114 GIMENGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7473 38619115 KAPCHEMUGUNG SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7474 38619116 GAMALENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7475 38619117 GIMARIANI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7476 38619118 MUHAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7477 38619119 F S GEORGE KHANIRI JEPKOYAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7478 38619120 SIMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7479 38619121 LWOMBEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7480 38619122 FRIENDS GAMOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7481 38619123 FRIENDS MUSIRI SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
7482 38619124 KITAGWA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7483 38619125 ST. VERONICA KIMARAN GIRLS SECONDARY Sub County Girls
7484 38619126 KINU FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7485 38619127 ST. STEPHEN’S SECONDARY SCHOOL- CHEPSAGA Sub County Mixed
7486 38619128 MALINDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7487 38619129 DR. GIMOSE SECONDARY SCHOOL – JEVIRIRI Sub County Mixed
7488 38619130 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL GIDAGADI Sub County Mixed
7489 38619205 MUHUDU SECONDARY SCH00L Sub County Mixed
7490 38619206 KAPTIK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7491 38619208 MAKUCHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7492 38619209 ISHIRU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7493 38619210 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL SHAMAKHOKHO Sub County Mixed
7494 38619211 GEORGE KHANIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL – KAPTISI Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

7495 38619213 CHEPTECH SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7496 38619214 CHEBUNAYWA S A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7497 38619215 BUMIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7498 38619216 ST. PETER’S ERUSUI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7499 38619217 SAMSON M’MAITSI SECONDARY SCHOOL MUNGAVO Sub County Mixed
7500 38619218 FRIENDS KISASI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7501 38619219 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL – BUMUYANGE Sub County Mixed
7502 38619220 PAG KAMULUGUYWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7503 38619221 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL – MUYERE Sub County Mixed
7504 38622103 BUGINA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7505 38622106 JEMOVO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7506 38622108 KIVAGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7507 38622109 LUSENGELI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7508 38622110 FRIENDS SCHOOL WANGULU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7509 38622111 KAPSAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7510 38622112 KISANGULA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7511 38622114 ST. MARK ORTHODOX SCHOOL – CHAVOGERE Sub County Mixed
7512 38622115 GAIGEDI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7513 38622116 FRIENDS SCHOOL MULUNDU SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
7514 38622117 DIGULA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7515 38622118 NABWANI P.A.G SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7516 38622119 BUDAYWA FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7517 38622204 BUKULUNYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7518 38622205 FRIENDS SCHOOL CHANDUMBA Sub County Mixed
7519 38622206 DEMESI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7520 38622208 VIYALO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7521 38622209 MUKINGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7522 38622210 ST. PAUL’S MUSALIA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

7523 38622212 TSIMBALO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7524 38622213 FRIENDS TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL-MUNOYWA Sub County Mixed
7525 38622214 IVONA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7526 38622216 A.C.K HOMBALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7527 38622217 BO YUSUF SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7528 38622218 EL’LONGO P.A.G. SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7529 38622219 EVOJO PAG SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7530 38622220 FRIENDS SCHOOL KEGONDI SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
7531 38633203 EBWALI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7532 38633206 ESSONG’OLO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7533 38633207 EBULONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7534 38633208 EMMATSI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7535 38633209 HOBUNAKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
7536 38633211 EKWANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7537 38633212 EBUSYUBI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7538 38633213 MUMBOHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7539 38633214 ESIBEYE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7540 38633215 ESIANDUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7541 38633216 KHWILIBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7542 38633217 EBWIRANYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7543 38633218 EKAMANJI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7544 38633219 EBUSSAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7545 38633222 MULWAKHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7546 38633223 KAYILA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7547 39701001 KASAGAM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7548 39701002 OBWOLO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7549 39701004 NYAMASARIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7550 39701005 OKOK MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

7551 39701006 ST.ALLOYS MAYENYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7552 39701008 ST ALBERT ANGIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7553 39701009 NYALUNYA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7554 39701010 ST. PETER’S KINDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7555 39701011 ORONGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7556 39701014 G.P. OWITI CHIGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7557 39701015 GOT NYABONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7558 39701018 ST. DOMINIC BUKNA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7559 39701019 RENJA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7560 39701038 KIBOS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7561 39713003 ST. CHRISTOPHER AYWEYO R. C. MIXED SECONDARY SCHOO Sub County Mixed
7562 39713004 BUNDE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7563 39713005 ST. CAMULUS OGWEDHI MIXED SEC SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7564 39713010 ST.ALEX AYUCHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7565 39713011 OREN MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7566 39713012 ST. PETER’S KONIM MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7567 39713013 OKANJA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7568 39713014 PALA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7569 39713015 ST.MICHAELS WANG’ANG’A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7570 39713016 AWASI P.A.G. GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
7571 39713017 APONDO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7572 39713018 KOWUOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7573 39713019 KARANDA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7574 39713020 DISI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7575 39713025 NDURU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7576 39713026 LELA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7577 39713027 ALENDU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7578 39713028 AROMBO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

7579 39713030 NYAKAKANA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7580 39713031 ONG’ECHE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7581 39713032 KOBURA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
7582 39713033 KANYAGWAL MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7583 39713034 ODIENYA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7584 39713036 KOLAL MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7585 39713037 RANJIRA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7586 39713038 KANDARIA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7587 39713039 ST TERESA’S WAWIDHI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
7588 39713040 NYALENDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
7589 39713042 RERU A.I.C SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7590 39713043 OMBAKA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7591 39713044 ONJIKO KOBONGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7592 39713045 KANYANG’ORO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7593 39713046 ST.CHARLES LWANGA NYAMKEBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7594 39714103 ALWALA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7595 39714104 BONDE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7596 39714105 ALUNGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7597 39714107 DIEMO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7598 39714108 RAPOGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7599 39714109 MAYIEKA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7600 39714110 KADERO SUNRISE SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
7601 39714112 OMUYA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7602 39714114 ST. JOHNS NGUTU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7603 39714115 BISHOP ABIERO ORUGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7604 39714116 NYAWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7605 39714117 NYAMGUN MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7606 39714118 ADUONG MONGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

7607 39714119 ST PAUL’S BARKORWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7608 39714120 BISHOP OKOTH MIRANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7609 39714121 ORANDO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7610 39714122 MARIWA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7611 39714123 RATTA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7612 39714124 KITMIKAYI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7613 39714125 ST.PETER’S KAJULU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7614 39714127 ASOL MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7615 39714128 PROF ANYANG’ NYONG’O SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7616 39714129 MANYWANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7617 39714130 NDURU KADERO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
7618 39714131 KORWENJE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7619 39714133 ENGINEER OWITI ABOL GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
7620 39714134 NYATIGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7621 39714135 RANEN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
7622 39733101 CHERWA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7623 39733102 KANDARIA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7624 39733103 LISANA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7625 39733104 MAGUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7626 39733105 MORO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7627 39733106 NYABOLA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7628 39733109 RAGEN A.I.C. MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7629 39733110 ST ALOYS GEM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7630 39733111 ST. CHARLES LWANGA NDORI SECONDARY SCOOL Sub County Mixed
7631 39733113 URUDI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7632 39733115 OREMO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7633 39733116 OLWALO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7634 39733117 ST.LAWRENCE KOGOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

7635 39733118 PAWTENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7636 39733201 AGAI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7637 39733202 BISHOP N.K.NGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL-OBUORA Sub County Mixed
7638 39733203 BISHOP OKUMU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7639 39733204 BODI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7640 39733205 DIRUBI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7641 39733206 GUU MIXED TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7642 39733207 HOLO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7643 39733208 KABONDO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7644 39733209 MIRIU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7645 39733210 NAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7646 39733211 NDORI BC. MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7647 39733214 RAKWARO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7648 39733215 SIANY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7649 39733217 ST. ANTONY’S SECONDARY SCHOOL – KAJIMBO Sub County Mixed
7650 39733218 ST. HILARIUS NYABONDO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7651 39733219 ST MARY’S NYAMARIMBA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
7652 39733220 ST. CORNELIUS RAMULA ODOWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7653 39733221 LWANDA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7654 39733222 WILLIAM BOOTH-BAR KAWARINDA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SC Sub County Mixed
7655 39733223 APOKO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7656 39733301 ABWAO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7657 39733302 ANDING’O OPANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7658 39733303 MBUGRA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7659 39733304 NYONG’ONG’A SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7660 39733305 SANG’ORO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7661 39733306 SANGO BURU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7662 39733309 MBORA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

 

 

 

7663 39733310 NYADINA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7664 39733311 ST. PATRICK’S OBANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7665 39733312 APONDO KASAYE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7666 39734301 NGERE KAGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7667 39734302 NYAKOKO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7668 39734303 OMBEYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7669 39734304 ST.BENEDICT’S NYANGOMA Sub County Mixed
7670 39734305 ST.BONIFACE MAGARE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7671 39734306 MASARA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7672 39734307 PROF. AYIECHO OBUMBA Sub County Mixed
7673 39734308 NGENY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7674 39734309 OLIK OLIERO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7675 39734310 AYIECHO NYATAO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7676 39734311 OMANYI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7677 39734314 ST. RITA RAMULA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
7678 39734315 PADRE PIO MASOGO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
7679 39734317 ST. CORNELIUS NYANGOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7680 39734318 SUGAR RESEARCH MIXED SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
7681 39734404 SONGHOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7682 39734406 ST. AUGUSTINE’S KANDEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7683 39734407 ST. PATRICKS’ ODUWO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7684 39734409 MARIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7685 39734410 MUTWALA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
7686 39734411 GOD ABUORO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7687 39734412 OGINGA ODINGA TAMU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7688 39734413 KIBIGORI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7689 39734414 OUR LADY OF PEACE MUHORONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
7690 39734415 MWAI ABIERO OGEN SECONDARY SCHOOL