Home Makueni County List of Trainer of Trainers For Junior Secondary CBC Training

Makueni County List of Trainer of Trainers For Junior Secondary CBC Training

SN COUNTY SUBCOUNTY NAME GE TSC NO PHONE SUBJECT 1 SUBJECT 2 ACTIVITY 1 ACTIVITY 2
1 Makueni Makueni Rose Ngina Mlu F 285948 711682727 Biology Geography ICT champion KNEC EXAMINER
2 Makueni AIC IUANI SECONDARY Joseph Nzui King’uyu M 314984 722817207 Physics   SBTSS TRAINERS  
3 Makueni Utuneni sec Josephine Wambua F 357748 726360639 Biology   SBTSS TRAINERS  
4 Makueni Kathonzweni reginah kakyema F 358256 713487409 Chemistry Biology ICT champion KNEC EXAMINER
5 Makueni Mbooni East Benard Kyalo Makato M 375853 725691469 Biology Chemistry ICT champion KNEC EXAMINER
6 Makueni Makindu boys secondary School MUTHOKA DICKSON MUTUA M 388504 721634713 Secondary Mathematics   SBTSS TRAINERS  
7 Makueni Makueni Necodemus  Muli Munyeke M 389448 728706859 Mathematics Mathematics ICT champion KNEC EXAMINER
8 Makueni Kiteta Boys Muteti Patrick muthoka M 392495 725076856 Secondary Mathematics   SBTSS TRAINERS  
9 MAKUENI MAKUENI GIRLS SEC SCH WAMBUA WINFRED SYOKAU   394298 790584567 ¬†HEALTH EDUCATION   KICD PANNELIST  
10 Makueni Mukimwani Secondary Leonard Musau Ndolo M 396346 728310862 Biology   SBTSS TRAINERS  
11 Makueni Kawala secondary Lydia Mutua F 398774 727579190 Chemistry   SBTSS TRAINERS  
12 Makueni Mukaa Patrick Mwale Munyao M 414788 723712998 Biology Agriculture ICT champion KICD PANNELIST
13 Makueni Kathonzweni Catherine Musembi F 417443 712365211 Biology Mathematics ICT champion KNEC EXAMINER
14 MAKUENI KIIMA KIU SEC. ESTHER MUMBI NZOMO   421604 726681820 BIOLOGY   KICD PANNELIST  
15 MAKUENI BISHOP NGALA SECONDARY JOSHUA KIVUVA   442484 710536846 ENGLISH   KICD PANNELIST  
16 Makueni Ngaa mixed day secondary school Eunice Mulili F 447039 728275238 Biology   SBTSS TRAINERS  
17 Makueni AIC Mutulani sec James Muilu M 450418 713874743 Secondary Mathematics   SBTSS TRAINERS  
18 Makueni Usalama mixed secondary Anne Katumbi Mutuku F 453090 722751296 Physics   SBTSS TRAINERS  
19 Makueni St Lucia girls kilungu Regina n. Mutua F 454410 704286069 Biology   SBTSS TRAINERS  
20 Makueni Mbimbini sec school Anne Nthenya Matheka F 458796 729092943 Biology   SBTSS TRAINERS  
21 Makueni Makueni Peter Kilonzo Kiteetu M 465221 714596513 Mathematics Physics ICT champion KNEC EXAMINER
22 Makueni Kisau Girls Luke Ndunda Kimeu M 467448 2.5473E+11 Biology   SBTSS TRAINERS  
23 Makueni Kilungu Francis Ndaka kinaka M 469904 721560911 Biology Chemistry KICD PANNELIST KNEC EXAMINER
24 Makueni Kikiini Sec FESTUS MULWA JOHN M 473266 721779110 Chemistry   SBTSS TRAINERS  
25 Makueni Ukia girls secondary school Ruth N Mbithi F 473809 718704703 Physics   SBTSS TRAINERS  
26 Makueni Makueni Girls Simon Kimweli M 479398 720621447 Biology   SBTSS TRAINERS  
27 Makueni Makueni girls secondary school Gerald M 483868 721676614 Secondary Mathematics   SBTSS TRAINERS  
28 Makueni St. Peter Claver’s Sec. Sch. Kithuki Doris Ndanu Kiminza F 486179 726833026 Chemistry   SBTSS TRAINERS  
29 Makueni St.Lucia Girls High School – Kauti Johnstone Kyalo Kumaka M 489539 720692713 Physics   SBTSS TRAINERS  
30 Makueni Makindu HILLIARD PETER KIWAZA RIGHA M 490116 721793929 Chemistry Biology ICT champion KNEC EXAMINER
31 Makueni Mbooni west Jane Mwikali Makove F 491013 723670203 Physics Mathematics ICT champion KNEC EXAMINER
32 Makueni Makueni Boys High school Dorcas Mutindi Maundu F 497596 724282923 Secondary Mathematics   SBTSS TRAINERS  
33 Makueni Makueni boys school ADRIAN N. KATIKU M 499516 724234192 Physics   SBTSS TRAINERS  
34 Makueni Kilungu Richard M.Kamuya M 499520 723736904 Mathematics Physics ICT champion KNEC EXAMINER
35 Makueni St.Stephen Makindu Boys Delphine Kasyoka F 502645 729967564 Physics   SBTSS TRAINERS  
36 Makueni ST.FRANCIS OF ASSISI KALIINI SECONDARY SCHOOL BENSON M 503378 721530497 Secondary Mathematics   SBTSS TRAINERS  
37 Makueni Emali Township sec school Marrieta mulwa F 504311 723661465 Chemistry   SBTSS TRAINERS  
38 Makueni Nduluku sec school Peter Ngau Makau M 515096 720335699 Chemistry   SBTSS TRAINERS  
39 Makueni Makindu girls secondary Jane Munyao F 515187 723531622 Secondary Mathematics   SBTSS TRAINERS  
40 Makueni Aic nunguni Jane mutheu mbuvi F 515640 727604715 Secondary Mathematics   SBTSS TRAINERS  
41 Makueni Kibwezi Jackson Wambua Kisilu M 520303 721546477 Biology Agriculture ICT champion KNEC EXAMINER
42 Makueni Emali Township Secondary School LUCY MUMBUA NDUVA F 521639 727580390 Biology   SBTSS TRAINERS  
43 MAKUENI NZAUI JANET MUENI MBATHA F 524425 726459056 COMPUTER STUDIES PHYSICAL EDUCATION KNEC EXAMINER ICT CHAMPION
44 Makueni Nzaui jonathan mawili M 529191 712365915 Mathematics Kiswahili ICT champion KNEC EXAMINER
45 Makueni NGOTO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL FRANCIS MAING’ULU M 536260 724993461 Physics   SBTSS TRAINERS  
46 Makueni St.Joseph high school-Tutini Patrick Mutinda Musembi M 540360 724267157 Secondary Mathematics   SBTSS TRAINERS  
47 Makueni NGAI HGM SECONDARY SCHOOL WILLIAM MUTUA KASYOKI M 556843 728146007 Physics   SBTSS TRAINERS  
48 Makueni Utumoni secondary school Pauline Nthemba Mbindyo F 558787 728076899 Biology   SBTSS TRAINERS  
49 Makueni Kaumoni boys Joyce mwangangi F 565198 727468579 Chemistry   SBTSS TRAINERS  
50 Makueni Engavu secondary school Kioko francis M 578109 715538291 Biology   SBTSS TRAINERS  
51 Makueni St. Peter clavers’ sec shool Samuel muema M 579318 729097459 Secondary Mathematics   SBTSS TRAINERS  
52 Makueni st. Lucia MBA secondary kivuva Jenniffer katuku F 619341 798930379 Chemistry   SBTSS TRAINERS  
53 MAKUENI AIC KAVATANZOU SECONDARY FESTUS MUMO MAINGI   716560 718373291 MATHEMATICS   KICD PANNELIST