Home Nandi County List of Trainer of Trainers For Junior Secondary CBC Training

Nandi County List of Trainer of Trainers For Junior Secondary CBC Training

SN COUNTY SUBCOUNTY NAME GE TSC NO PHONE SUBJECT 1 SUBJECT 2 ACTIVITY 1 ACTIVITY 2
1 Nandi Mosoriot ttc Joseph koech kipruto M 327719 722977108 Primary Mathematics   SBTSS TRAINERS  
2 Nandi Tinderet Francis Kipkorir Kemboi M 359345 715681891 Biology Agriculture ICT champion KNEC EXAMINER
3 Nandi ACK ST MATHEWS GIRLS SEPTONOK Stephen kibet M 375254 721357573 Chemistry   SBTSS TRAINERS  
4 NANDI KAPSABET HIGH SALOME BOIT   375308 721729679 BUSINESS STUDIES   KICD PANNELIST  
5 Nandi ALDAI BOYS’ High school Cleophas Kipkemboi Bwambok M 397114 717443919 Secondary Mathematics   SBTSS TRAINERS  
6 Nandi Nandi Central Monicah Kiyai F 410226 720477757 Mathematics Geography ICT champion KNEC EXAMINER
7 NANDI CHESUMEI MARTIN CHEMOSIT  TEKEI M 419457 723213133 ENGLISH LITERATURE KNEC EXAMINER ICT CHAMPION
8 Nandi Nandi central Nelly Jerotich tanui F 436836 723847204 Chemistry Mathematics ICT champion KNEC EXAMINER
9 Nandi TINDERET RUTTO KIBIWOT FREDRICK M 465989 722000000 Chemistry Mathematics ICT champion KNEC EXAMINER
10 Nandi St Joseph’s Girls chepterit Pamela jeruiyot chelimo F 474872 724599117 Chemistry   SBTSS TRAINERS  
11 Nandi Nandi East Noah Kiprotich Chepsiror M 477202 724328693 Chemistry Mathematics ICT champion KNEC EXAMINER
12 Nandi Nandi south Simion Rono M 478545 721278773 Chemistry Physics ICT champion KNEC EXAMINER
13 Nandi Nandi central Betty Chepkoech F 497136 724716546 Biology Agriculture ICT champion KNEC EXAMINER
14 Nandi Meteitei Boys Sec Cyrus Butya M 502460 721953478 Physics   SBTSS TRAINERS  
15 NANDI ST. JOSEPH GIRLS CHEPTERIT CRISPUSS WASIKE   503228 717571117 KISWAHILI   KICD PANNELIST  
16 NANDI EMGWEN JOB KIPROTICH¬† CHERUIYOT M 511886 723705665 PHYSICS MATHEMATICS   RLM TRAINER
17 Nandi Nandi north Titus kibet M 513092 710318073 Biology Chemistry ICT champion KNEC EXAMINER
18 Nandi Chesumei Ezekiel kipchumba M 518763 726393728 Mathematics Computer studies ICT champion KNEC EXAMINER
19 Nandi Tinderet Alfred Kuguun M 521397 727517363 Physics Mathematics ICT champion KNEC EXAMINER
20 NANDI CHEPLASKEI BOYS HIGH SCH MAURINE SENGWER   523905 723676356 ¬†HEALTH EDUCATION   KICD PANNELIST  
21 NANDI CHESUMEI ALEX KARACH CHEROBEN M 524254 724176272 BIOLOGY AGRICULTURE KNEC EXAMINER SMASE TRAINER
22 NANDI NANDI EAST DOMINIC KIPTANUI TOO M 537353 729863923 BIOLOGY CHEMISTRY KNEC EXAMINER ITOYA/POYA/HOYA FINALIST;
23 Nandi Nandi East Richard Kipkoech Menjeiwa M 541873 725712825 Mathematics Chemistry ICT champion KNEC EXAMINER
24 Nandi Nandi North SARAH RONO F 574803 723762409 Physics Mathematics ICT champion KNEC EXAMINER
25 Nandi Chesumei Joseph kipkosgei Songok M 576300 727000000 Physics Mathematics ICT champion KNEC EXAMINER
26 Nandi Chemase sec.school Chebet Gladys F 662500 704244260 Biology   SBTSS TRAINERS  
27 Nandi Maraba secondary school Hillary Kipkosgei M 680814 715447125 Physics   SBTSS TRAINERS