TSC Confirms that July Slots Will be PNP, not Internship:Current Interns Likely to get confirmed

Siaya county List of TSC Appointed Headteachers, principals, deputies And Senior teachers

NAME OF TEACHER DESIGNATION SCHOOL NAME REGION COUNTY SUB COUNTY
Miss Omollo, Sarah Akinyi Deputy Principal Siranga Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Odero, George Owino Deputy Principal Kagonya Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Odhiambo, Agnes Achieng Deputy Principal Ndenga Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Osur, Ernest Otieno Deputy Principal Inungo Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Okwako, Joseph Otieno Deputy Principal Miyare Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Owuor, Tom Odhiambo Deputy Principal Miyare Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Sewe, Matias Otieno Deputy Principal Sifuyo Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Kituyi, Saul Kimakuti Deputy Principal Sidindi  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Ochieng, Ruth Akoth Deputy Principal Got  Osimbo Girls  Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Odhiambo, Ezekiel Adonijah Deputy Principal Umina S. S Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Oluoch, Fredrick Oduor Deputy Principal Tingare Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Adero, Jenipher Akinyi Deputy Principal St. Augustine’s Ogenda Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Juma, Maurice Uduny Deputy Principal Ngunya Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Juma, Tom Philip Deputy Principal Mwer Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Mahinya, William Ochieng Deputy Principal Hono  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Oduma, Michael Adeya Deputy Principal Bishop Okoth Girls’ Mbaga Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ouma, Paul Odhiambo Deputy Principal St. Stephen’s Usingo Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Musihe, Kizito Deputy Principal Dibuoro Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Tuju, John Otieno Deputy Principal Nyajuok Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Watanga, Charles Juma Deputy Principal St. Joseph Nyalula Mixed Sec Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Ongek, Lucy Awuor Deputy Principal Malomba Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Nyagudi, Benard Omondi Deputy Principal Rambo Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Adalla, Wilson Arika Deputy Principal Uyoma Kobare Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Obunga, Mark Odhiambo Deputy Principal Matera Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Wamulla, Robert Obare Deputy Principal Mahero Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Nyongo, Maurice O Deputy Principal Nyasita Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Mayi, Anthony Joshua Deputy Principal St. William Genro Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Adero, Nashon Sianga Deputy Principal St. Mary’s School Yala Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Oloo, Nicholas Onyango Deputy Principal St. Mary’s School Yala Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Omonde, Joseph Magero Deputy Principal Sawagongo  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Makawino, Tom Siamba Deputy Principal Maliera   S.s. Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Wasama, Wellington Oloo Deputy Principal Kambare   S.s. Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Okwoku, Dishon Jarson Deputy Principal Horace Ongili Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Nyabinge, Jactone Okach Deputy Principal Ndori Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Opimbi, Sammy Inganga Deputy Principal St. Mark’s Kagilo Mixed Day Sec. School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Were, Peter Odhiambo Deputy Principal Lihanda Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Ogolla, David Evans Deputy Principal Yala Township Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Oyugi, Nickanor Onyango Deputy Principal Wagwer Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Osumba, Jared Onyango Deputy Principal Wagwer Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Wameyo, Betty Atieno Deputy Principal Barsauri Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Otoro, Stephen Odero Deputy Principal Nyasidhi Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Adus, Vitalis Obiero Deputy Principal C.S.O. Sigomre Zone – Siaya Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Opondo, Jane Okura Deputy Principal Barkowino  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ngani, Paul Michura Deputy Principal Wambasa  Girls  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Amollo, Raymond Ouma N. Deputy Principal Akoko Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ndiewo, Paul Oduor Deputy Principal Uyawi   S.s. Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Odongo, Moses Otieno Deputy Principal Barkanyango Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Ochola, Mary Atieno Deputy Principal Barchando Girls Secondary Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Koko, Asca Monica Atieno Deputy Principal Ndira Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Anyuolo, Daniel Wajewa Deputy Principal Got Matar Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Miss Waga, Rosebella Achieng Deputy Principal Ulowa Girls Day Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Osumba, William Otieno Deputy Principal Kanyibok Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Okoth, Richard Owino Deputy Principal Kamnara Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Amwai, Levi Lumumba Deputy Principal St. Luke’s Wambarra Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Oneko, Irene Okongo Deputy Principal Nyakongo Girls Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Okello, Salome Awuor Deputy Principal St. Silvester Madiany Girls Sec. School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Masanga, Patrick Lumumba Deputy Principal Lwak G. Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Tallo, George Odhiambo Deputy Principal Ramba Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Oboch, Elisha Osoro Deputy Principal Nyamor Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ojwang, Moses Okoth Deputy Principal Siger Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Oloo, Juliana Akinyi Deputy Principal Masala Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Opiyo, Patrick Olwa Deputy Principal Mirando Ongalo Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Okello, Peter Okumu Deputy Principal Mahaya Mixed Day Secondary Schol Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Otieno, George Tom Otieno Deputy Principal St. Phillip Wera Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Agutu, James Odhiambo Deputy Principal Rachar Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Obara, Joseph Bob Deputy Principal Tanga Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Obondo, Gladys Nabalayu Deputy Principal St. Luke’s Luoro Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Orwa, Dornella Akomo Deputy Principal St. Antony Pala Kobong’ Mixed Secondary Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Gundo, Caleb Onyango Deputy Principal Ukwala  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Mongare, Regina Nyaboke Deputy Principal Sega  Girls  High Sch. Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Otieno, William Osiro Deputy Principal Got Nanga Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Odhiambo, Pancras Clement Deputy Principal Jera Sec Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Oduor, Fredrick Onyango Deputy Principal Yenga Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Apidi, Jared Owuor Deputy Principal Kagonya Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Odero, Samuel Deputy Principal Ndenga Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Urand, Charles Oloo Deputy Principal Udira Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Angango, Silvans Ohala Deputy Principal Sihay Sec. School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Ochieng, Clement Oduor Deputy Principal Sega Township Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Ndeke, Denice Oduor Deputy Principal Ramunde Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Osawo, John Oduor Deputy Principal Luanda Kathieno Mixed Day Sec School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Ong’unya, Stephen Ochieng’ Deputy Principal St. Nicolas Hafumbere Mixed Sec. School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Ochieng, Wilfred Odhiambo Deputy Principal Ugenya High School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Oketch, Gabriel Joseph Ahenda Deputy Principal St. Benedict’s Konya Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Oniango, Vincent Owino Deputy Principal Ralak Girls Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Wandei, Joseph Bodo Deputy Principal Got Odima Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Owuor, Rose Achieng Deputy Principal Lifunga Girls Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Ochich, William Onyango Deputy Principal St. Jacob’s Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Ooko, George Owino Deputy Principal St. Edward Masamra Mixed Secondary Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Otura, John Oriwa Deputy Principal Kogere Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Mudemb, Vincent Eric Deputy Principal Siwar Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Onyango, Christopher Otonde Deputy Principal Ambira Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Odongo, Carolyne Akoth Deputy Principal St. Francis Rang’ala G.s.s. Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Omondi, Vincent Ogutu Deputy Principal Madungu Mixed S.s Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Nyangweso, William Alloyce Deputy Principal Rangala  Boys  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Ms Ochieng, Christine Auma Deputy Principal Sidindi  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Ochieng, Peter Joseph Deputy Principal St. Paul’s Sigomre Secondary Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Ooko, Wilfred Daniel Deputy Principal St. Paul’s Sigomre Secondary Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Otieno, Fredrick Ojuang Deputy Principal Moi  Uloma  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Sagwa, Edward Changilwa Deputy Principal Moi  Uloma  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Otembah, Wilberforce Oduor Deputy Principal Umina S. S Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Wasonga, Vincent Oduor Deputy Principal Mudhiero Sec School Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Omondi, Maurice Ooko Deputy Principal St. Peter’s Rambula Mixed Sec. Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Ochaka, Patrick Otieno Deputy Principal Nyasanda C Sec Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Tella, John Deputy Principal Holy Trinity Mayingo Mixed Sec School Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Ogutu, Monicah Anyango Deputy Principal St. Peter’s Bar Antheng Mixed Sec School Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Ogolla, Esther Aoko Deputy Principal Ulwani Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Otieno, Nashon Stephen Deputy Principal Konjra Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Yamo, Stephen Omondi Deputy Principal Simmero Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Orowe, Rebecca Okech Deputy Principal Ng’iya  Girls  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Ingutia, Anne Auma Deputy Principal Ng’iya  Girls  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Omondi, George R Okoth Deputy Principal Mwer Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Otieno, Timothy Oburah Deputy Principal Bishop Okoth Girls’ Mbaga Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Onyango, Edith Awino Owino Deputy Principal Bishop Okoth Girls’ Mbaga Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Wanyonyi, Justine Nekesa Deputy Principal Bishop Okoth Girls’ Mbaga Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Onyango, George Ang’ang’o Deputy Principal Nyambare Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Ms Ogendo, Beatrice Akoth Deputy Principal Hawinga Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Odera, Martha Kombo Deputy Principal Agoro Oyombe Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Angango, Faith Airene Deputy Principal Mbaga Mixed S.s Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ochiel, Joseph Omondy Deputy Principal Siaya Township S. S Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Okungu, Kennedy Omondi Deputy Principal Obambo Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Owino, Vincent Ogola Deputy Principal Obambo Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Awiti, Caroline Atieno Deputy Principal Mulaha Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Wanjia, Esther Kulecho Deputy Principal Rambo Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Nyanday, Peter Omondi Deputy Principal Kabura Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Namunga, Dennis Siboe Deputy Principal Kabura Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ogutu, Michael Owino Deputy Principal Kalkada Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Oyoyo, Leah Adhiambo Deputy Principal Fr. Gulik – Uradi Girls Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ombogo, Stephen Okoth Deputy Principal Uwasi Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Okwany, Joshua Caleb Deputy Principal Sidok Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Opondo, Dalmas Raloo Deputy Principal Unyolo Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ongukoh, Lazarus Otieno Deputy Principal Usula Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Opiyo, Joseph Oduor Deputy Principal Nyadhi Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Okumu, Enos Onyango Deputy Principal Karapul Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Opondo, Walter Ongombe Deputy Principal Kowet Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Ouko, Dorothy Achieng Deputy Principal Ojwando Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Watitwa, Paul Okelo Deputy Principal St. Christopher Pal Pal Sec Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Oyuga, Philip Aida Deputy Principal Siaya Central Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Omondi, William Okech Deputy Principal Sawagongo  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Anumo, David Onyango Deputy Principal Sawagongo  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Owino, Booker Washington O Deputy Principal Sawagongo  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Oluoch, Mary Osumba Deputy Principal Aluor Girls’  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Denge, Francis Juma Deputy Principal Maliera   S.s. Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Adongo, Peter Omondi Deputy Principal Sinaga  Girls  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Nyakina, Jane Auma Deputy Principal Uranga Sec. School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Ouma, Jenipher Hasanya Deputy Principal Nyawara  Girls  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Malowah, Charles Omondi Deputy Principal Horace Ongili Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Obiero, Leonidah Achieng’ Deputy Principal Nyagondo  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Kola, Joseph Otieno Deputy Principal Sagam Mixed  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Omondi, Judith Akinyi Agom Deputy Principal Ulumbi  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Oyucho, Beatrice Atieno Deputy Principal Nyangulu Mixed Sec. Sch. Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Dondo, Patrick Okoo Deputy Principal Nyamninia Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Onyango, Dominic Hughes  O Deputy Principal Apuoyo Mixed Sec Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Odera, Meshack Ageng’a Deputy Principal Malele Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Onyango, Ouma Deputy Principal St. Barnabas Anyiko Mixed Sec.School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Wasira, Bonifas Ochieng Deputy Principal St. Stephen Aluor Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Sijenyi, Benard Omondi Deputy Principal Lundha Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Oduor, Timothy Wamubi Deputy Principal Mutumbu Girls Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Asuso, Sylvester Odongo Deputy Principal Gongo-Warom Mixed Day Sec Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Agutu, Charles Ogombe Deputy Principal B.A. Ohanga Memorial Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Awinda, Jorym Shadrack Deputy Principal Malunga Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Oduor, Maurice Odongo Deputy Principal Ndegwe Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Okoth, James Aggrey Deputy Principal Dhene Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Nyabera, Jane Rogo Deputy Principal Nyalunya Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Awiti, Julius Odoyo Deputy Principal Luri Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Odero, John Owino Deputy Principal St. Paul Siriwo Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Aluoch, Dickson Odhiambo Deputy Principal Nyapiedho Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Odhiambo, Michael Odhiambo Deputy Principal St. Josephs Tech. Inst. For The Deaf Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Mugesia, Alphael Chole Deputy Principal Nyamira  Girls  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Beatrice, Oketch Nyaloma Deputy Principal Nyamira  Girls  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Abongo, Pamela Anyango Deputy Principal Nyangoma Boys Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ngonga, Leonard Odhiambo Deputy Principal Nyangoma Boys Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Amsalah, Maurice Wambwire Deputy Principal Majiwa  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Okong’oh, Tobias Onyango Deputy Principal Gobei Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Omondi, Patrick Deputy Principal Got Agulu  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Odhiambo, Caren Adur Deputy Principal Nyamonye Girls Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Otundo, Margaret Bakhuya Deputy Principal Nyamonye Girls Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Odeny, Jacob Onduru Deputy Principal Maranda  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Adongo, Stephen Odhiambo Deputy Principal Maranda  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Okewa, James Juma Deputy Principal Maranda  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Walwenda, Joseph Olanya Deputy Principal Usenge   S.s. Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ochieng’, Claude Oliver Deputy Principal Barchando Girls Secondary Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ojwang, Vincent Ochieng Deputy Principal Got Abiero Sec Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Mahulo, Peter Okudo Deputy Principal Ndira Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ogola, Jones Onyango Deputy Principal Kapiyo Sec. Sch. Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Agunda, Benson Onyango Deputy Principal Jusa Mixed Secondary Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Odhiambo, Michael Ochieng Deputy Principal Nyaguda Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Omondi, Charles Odhiambo Deputy Principal St. Johns Oboch Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Owiti, Hezron Okiya Deputy Principal Jaramogi Oginga Odinga Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Okulo, Grace Arum,Victoria Deputy Principal Agwara Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Abayo, Leonard Agwenge Deputy Principal Mbeka Girls Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Nyawara, Tom Onyango Deputy Principal St. Mary’s Seconadary School – Maranyona Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Odera, Wilberforce Gard Deputy Principal Joakim Owang’ Mageta Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Kowenje, Carren Atieno Deputy Principal Nyawita Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Owino, Michael Owoko Deputy Principal Kipasi Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Jalaw, Petrus Oduor Deputy Principal Serawongo Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Gillo, Sylvester Ogola Deputy Principal Nyabenge Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Awich, Domnic Otieno Deputy Principal Orengo Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Amolo, Tobias Ochieng Deputy Principal Usire Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Owuor, David Ogeta Deputy Principal Makasembo   S.s. Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Abidha, George Ochieng Deputy Principal Majango Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Atsiaya, Joseph Otsiabo Deputy Principal Majango Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ochieng, Ben Ayim Jonathan Deputy Principal Nyagoko Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Okoth, George Mjimba Omondi Deputy Principal Nyagoko Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Akelo, Syphrose Adhiambo Deputy Principal Lwak G. Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Midega, Eric Omondi Deputy Principal Ramba Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Bitta, George Nguono Deputy Principal Chianda High School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ochieng, Nehemiah Otieno Deputy Principal Chianda High School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Achieng, Benson Onyango Deputy Principal Agok Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Omolo, Kevin Jossiah O Deputy Principal St. Mathews Kandaria Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Owiti, Peter Omole Deputy Principal Ruma Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Were, David Oduor Deputy Principal Masala Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Jaggam, Chrispine Deputy Principal Nyamasore Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Muga, George Adeny Deputy Principal Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Gumba, Evans Ojil Deputy Principal St. Mathews Saradidi Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ombuoro, Edwin Otieno Deputy Principal Gagra Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Osir, Beatrice Amimo Deputy Principal Gagra Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Mugele, Martin Asuso Deputy Principal Rachar Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ayoki, Paul Ongong’a Deputy Principal Nyabera Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Omolo, Edwin Isaac Omondi Deputy Principal Kokise Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Omondi, John Deputy Principal Lieta Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Orengo, George Otieno Deputy Principal Memba Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Jumba, Aggrey Logedi Deputy Principal St. Mark’s Wayaga Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Abayo, Joseph Odhiambo Deputy Principal Tuju Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ongong’a, Larry E Okeyo Deputy Principal Eng. Gumbo Rambira  Girls Secondary Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Owino, Chrispine Shikuku Deputy Principal Rambugu Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Ms Sikuku, Stella Pauline Principal Ugenya Teachers Training College Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Omondi, Florence Achieng Principal Ng’iya  Girls  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Shitohi, Elvira Musieka Principal Bondo Teachers Training College Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Otuko, Michael Ochieng Principal Siranga Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Otaro, Denis Orony Nyanganga Principal Got Nanga Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Marende, George Owino Principal Jera Sec Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Ondara, Philip Moya Principal Jera Sec Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Otieno, Lucas Onyango Principal Yenga Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Owino, Vitalis Oduor Principal Yenga Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Onduru, Godfrey Owino Principal Kagonya Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Ochieng, Hippolitus Omondi Principal Ndenga Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Omondi, Martin Oduor Principal Udira Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Oloo, Daniel Principal Sihay Sec. School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Opondo, Pauline Anyango Principal Sega Township Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Onyany, George Omollo Michael Principal St. Stephen Siginga Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Kimingichi, Barasa Maruti Principal St. Stephen Siginga Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Ondong, Aloice Okanda Principal St. Charles Humwend Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Owiti, Julia Atieno Principal Miyare Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Midam, Gordon Ogola Principal Ramunde Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Owino, Walton Jadwar Principal St. Nicolas Hafumbere Mixed Sec. School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Odhiambo, James Mark Principal Sifuyo Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Miss Mutenyo, Gladys Principal Ralak Girls Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Nyagudi, Daniel Ochieng Principal Got Odima Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Ms Opondo, Dorothy Awuor Principal Lifunga Girls Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Ogutu, Peter Paul Principal St. Jacob’s Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Okello, Lucas Opiyo Principal Siwar Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Odhiambo, Arthur Godia Principal Sigweng’ Karuoth Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Ogweno, Peter Collins Okomo Principal Konya Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Kogolla, Thomas Odhiambo Principal Ambira Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Olayo, Elijah Odhiambo Principal Madungu Mixed S.s Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Sewe, John Oduor Principal Rangala  Boys  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Onyango, Richard Ouma Principal St. Paul’s Sigomre Secondary Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Onguru, Jonam Opiyo Principal Simenya Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Okoth, Fidelis Aoko Principal Got  Osimbo Girls  Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Abiero, Daniel Ochieng Principal Moi  Uloma  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Odonya, Patrick Otieno Principal Umina S. S Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Kituyi, Oliver Wekesa Principal Mudhiero Sec School Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Dondo, Elizabeth Akinyi Principal St. Peter’s Rambula Mixed Sec. Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Ayiemba, Andrew Ogola Principal Nyasanda C Sec Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Odhiambo, Fredrick Otieno Principal Tingare Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Odingah, Evans Owen Principal Anyiko Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Nyantika, Shadrack Kenyansa Principal Holy Trinity Mayingo Mixed Sec School Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Ngunya, Carolyn Rosemary Principal Holy Trinity Mayingo Mixed Sec School Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Mogaka, Geoffrey Omayio Principal St. Peter’s Bar Antheng Mixed Sec School Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Achola, Martin Juma Principal Ulwani Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Jera, Paul Oduor Principal Simmero Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mr Ombulu, Alexander David Principal St. Peters Ukalama Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Miss Atieno, Grace Ann William Principal Hono  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ogweno, Samuel Kaunda Principal Barding  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Beti, Christine Bitsengwa Principal Bishop Okoth Girls’ Mbaga Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Omayo, Christine Achola Principal Nyambare Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Odhier, Patrick Odhiambo Principal Nyambare Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Madialo, Paul Oduor Principal Boro Mixed S.s. Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Opanga, Jared Ochieng Principal Boro Mixed S.s. Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Konyango, Norbert Oduor Principal Agoro Oyombe Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Omondi, Monica Atieno Principal Holy Cross B. Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Owino, Dorcas Atieno Principal St. Stephen’s Usingo Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Emmanuel, Godfrey Wakhulia Principal Siaya Township S. S Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Odongo, Henry Olonje Principal Senator Obama K’ogelo Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Otieno, Benjamin Principal Dibuoro Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Olang, Lucy Awuor Principal Ulafu Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Okema, Benard Asuba Principal Nyajuok Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ongonga, Pius Owuor Principal Obambo Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ongongo, Geoge Ouma Principal Mulaha Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Ouma, Rosemary Awino Principal Nduru Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Omitto, Sussy Atieno Principal St. Joseph Nyalula Mixed Sec Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Odhiambo, Charles Opondo Principal Malomba Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Otieno, Lucas Achach Principal Kalkada Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Sirawa, Peter Omolo Principal Ng’iya Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Ocholi, Jane Arumba Principal Dirk Allison G.S.M. Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Olal, Charles Richard Onyango Principal Dirk Allison G.S.M. Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Wayongo, Maurice Wamalwa Principal Bar Olengo Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Arianda, Michael Owiny Principal Bar Olengo Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Odero, Fredrick Ochien Principal Uyoma Kobare Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Ogol, Marystella Adhiambo Principal Matera Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ragen, Martin Odhiambo Principal Uwasi Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Ope, Nasser Oluoch Principal Mahero Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Wangwe, Benson Ogutu Principal Sidok Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Otieno, William Ogello Principal Unyolo Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Ahawo, Hellen Adhiambo Principal Usula Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Owako, Boniface Ochieng Principal Nyadhi Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Otianga, Ruth Atieno Principal Karapul Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Oluti, Joseph A Principal Kowet Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mrs Oduor, Mildred Oronje Principal St. Christopher Pal Pal Sec Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Odianga, Eric Oduor Principal Mahola Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Osowo, Peter Ochieng Principal Siaya Central Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Miss Oketch, Mildred Anyango Principal Got Oyenga Pri Sch Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Wachilonga, Edward Namasaka Principal Sawagongo  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Gem
Ms Onyango, Vicky Assumption Principal Aluor Girls’  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Oyondi, Samuel Mochama Principal Maliera   S.s. Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Nguka, Pauline Atieno Principal Sinaga  Girls  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Odhiambo, Joseph Juma Principal Kambare   S.s. Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Warom, Austin Barack  Oduor Principal Argwings  Kodhek  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Gem
Ms Magotsi, Margaret Mukhanji Principal Kaudha  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Obala, Aggrey Babji Principal Horace Ongili Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Owuoche, Tobias Mollo Principal Sirembe  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Airo, Henry Oyuga Principal Sirembe  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Mwavali, Patrick Kaiya Principal Sagam Mixed  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Adallah, Moses Stephen Okoth Principal Ulumbi  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Omondi, Sylvester Odhiambo Principal Ojola Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Oketch, Edward Ogalo Principal Nyabeda Mixed Sec. Sch. Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Otieno, Douglas Odhiambo Principal Ndere Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Ndiwa, Simon Moikut Principal Ndere Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Wamocho, Judith Malobah Principal Nyamninia Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Rama, Karilus Lwanga Principal Dienya Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Dianga, Mary Akinyi Principal Malele Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Olayo, Odunga Principal St. Barnabas Anyiko Mixed Sec.School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Ms Oloo, Florence Atieno Principal St. Stephen Aluor Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Okeyo, Lawrence Onyango Principal Lundha Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Okinyi, Beatrice Akinyi Principal Ndori Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Mukato, Loice Olukwa Principal Mutumbu Girls Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Olal, Susan Aoko Principal St. Mark’s Kagilo Mixed Day Sec. School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Were, Alice Principal St. Mark’s Kagilo Mixed Day Sec. School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Omondi, Fredrick Achungo Principal Lihanda Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Obare, Colleta Ogingo Principal Lihanda Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Ouma, George Ouko Principal Gongo-Warom Mixed Day Sec Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Odhuno, Judith Awour Principal B.A. Ohanga Memorial Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Oyugi, Bob Otieno Principal Ndegwe Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Otieno, Arthur Okumu Principal St. Paul’s Jina Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Ochieng, Amos Oduor Principal Yala Township Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Miss Miyumo, Pamela Awino Principal Ramula  Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Okadie, Naboth Isogoli Principal Dhene Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Kokaro, William Otieno Principal Nyalunya Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Atieno, Judith Principal Barsauri Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Opanga, Raymond Otieno Principal Onding Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Owuor, Martin Awi Principal Nyasidhi Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Oluoch, Charles Odero Ezekiel Principal Nyapiedho Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Agunda, Mary Achieng Principal A.C.K St. Peter’s Wagai Mixed Sec Sch Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Demba, Samuel Amoto Principal Fr. Ouderaa Sec. School For The H.I. Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Obege, Jescah Kanali Principal Nyamira  Girls  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Onyango, Richard Ochung Principal Nyangoma Boys Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Mcoyucho, Joshua Odhiambo Principal Barkowino  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ouko, Francis Otieno Principal Barkowino  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Ombati, Damacline Nyamisa Principal Wambasa  Girls  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Omondi, Anastacia A.J Principal Gobei Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ng’iela, Jairus Daniel Principal Akoko Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Miyara, Calvince James   Otieno Principal Uyawi   S.s. Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ochieng, Wills John Principal Got Agulu  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Miss Auma, Agatha Apindi Principal Nyamonye Girls Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Orach, Daniel Wasambo Principal Usenge   S.s. Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Obura, Thomas Otieno Principal Usenge   S.s. Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ayieko, John Principal Barkanyango Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Obondo, Kennedy Odera Principal St. Monica Mago Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Ogonjo, Indira Otieno Principal Barchando Girls Secondary Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ochwal, Peter Amolo Principal Ramogi Achieng Oneko Academy Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Nyadhi, Charles Ochieng Principal Kapiyo Sec. Sch. Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Odera, Peterlis Mola Principal Kapiyo Sec. Sch. Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Masundi, Nicholas Okello Principal Jusa Mixed Secondary Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ochieng, Meshack Aloo Principal Nyaguda Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Onyango, Fredrick Ouma Andieny Principal Jaramogi Oginga Odinga Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ahete, Fredrick Otieno Principal Jaramogi Oginga Odinga Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Okanda, Moses Owino Principal Bondo Township Mixed Day Secondary Schoo Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Aludo, Zacharia Ogola Principal Agwara Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Odongo, Nicodemus Owuor Principal Joakim Owang’ Mageta Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Opiyo, Caroline Achieng Principal Ulowa Girls Day Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ojonya, Gilbert Oduor Principal Kanyibok Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Anguche, Maurice O Principal Nyawita Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Odhiambo, George Otieno Principal Kipasi Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Otieno, Thomas Odhiambo Principal Kamnara Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
 Apondi, Beatrice Ayore Principal Nyabenge Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Ayuka, Michael Orato Principal Orengo Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Ms Ochola, Grace Anyango Principal Usire Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Nyawara, John Onditi Principal Okela Mixed S.s Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ogola, Stephen Rakoro Principal Raliew  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Olambla, Isaac Odongo Principal Raliew  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Omamo, Aggrey Libendi Principal Majango Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Aringo, Pessila Omolo Principal St. Silvester Madiany Girls Sec. School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ogweno, James Okoyo Principal Ramba Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Olila, Hesbon Omondi Principal St. Marys Powo Mixed Secondary Secondary Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Oluoch, Joseph Ochieng Principal Nyamor Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Nyawara, Denis Mirindo Principal Ruma Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ombaka, Francis Okinyi Principal Nyamasore Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Omollo, Michael Omeny Principal Kitambo Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Opalla, Benson Otieno Principal Mirando Ongalo Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Oriwo, Frankline Otieno Principal Mirando Ongalo Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ojonya, Duncan Okoth Principal Rarieda Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ogutu, Vitalis Otieno Principal Migowa Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Masawa, Sarah Oloo Principal St. Mathews Saradidi Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Onguka, Reginald Oyugi Principal Gagra Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Orieny, Asha Abibi Principal St. Phillip Wera Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ombewa, George Principal Rachar Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ooko, Dennis Mirindo Principal Wangarot Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ongoro, Saul Wera Otieno Principal Nyabera Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Odak, Elijah Otieno Principal Kokise Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Baraza, Frank Oluoch Principal Tanga Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ojuok, Joel Achieng’a Principal Tanga Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Munubi, James Azenga Principal Lieta Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mrs Onudi, Eunice Juma Principal Memba Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ojeya, John Oyaro Principal St. Mathews Ochieng’a Mixed Day Sec Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Okwama, Alex Onyando Principal St. Johaness Kawuondi Secondary Sch Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ogal, Joram Rojas Principal St. Mark’s Wayaga Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Orwa, Maurice Olanda Principal Tuju Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Wasonga, Philip Rodi Principal St. Nicholas Boi Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Anyango, Kennedy Ochien’g Principal Rambugu Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Adipo, Dominick Okoth Principal St. Mark Ndwara Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Katua, Gideon Manudu Principal Ugenya Teachers Training College Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Onyango, George Nyakoyo Principal Ukwala  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Miss Rapado, Mary Amboka Principal Sega  Girls  High Sch. Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Mbinji, Sila Anekea Principal Inungo Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mr Nyang’acha, Clement Nyakundi Principal Ugenya High School Nyanza Siaya Ugenya
Mrs Owino, Susan Anne Akoth Principal St. Francis Rang’ala G.s.s. Nyanza Siaya Ugunja
Mrs Wanakacha, Catherine Khakasa Principal Hawinga Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Onyango, Gordon Principal Nyasita Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Alego Usonga
Mr Okoth, Bonaventure Ollando Principal St. Mary’s School Yala Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Ooko, Jared Opondo Principal Maliera   S.s. Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mrs Oguda, Joan Atieno Principal Nyawara  Girls  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Obat, Philip Principal Nyagondo  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Mayu, Vincent Wafula Principal St. Stephen Aluor Mixed Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Gem
Mr Otara, Andrew Nyabaro Principal Bondo Teachers Training College Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Limpaso, Philip Lekakeny Principal Bondo Teachers Training College Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Rotich, Moris K Principal Bondo Teachers Training College Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mr Namachanja, Edwin Wafula Principal Maranda  S.s. Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Obura, Dorothy Anyango Principal Got Matar Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Bondo
Mrs Mumbo, Jerusha Akello Principal Ndigwa   S.s. Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Ochola, Tom Gwako Principal Nyagoko Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Ms Amollo, Anastacia Fransisca  Sr Principal Lwak G. Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Otieno, Noah Opondo Principal Siger Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda
Mr Nyawanda, George Menya Bob Principal Rarieda Secondary School Nyanza Siaya Rarieda

 

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here