TSC Confirms that July Slots Will be PNP, not Internship:Current Interns Likely to get confirmed

Taita Tavetacounty list Of Principals, Schoolheads, Deputies and Senior teachers

NAME OF TEACHER DESIGNATION SCHOOL NAME REGION COUNTY SUB COUNTY
Mr Mghendi, Fredrick Nyambu Deputy Headteacher Salaita Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Mwalala, Dafton Boma Deputy Headteacher Machungwani Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Matunda, Clarice Mwandoye Deputy Headteacher Sowene Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Milanoi, Eva Lente Deputy Headteacher Orkung’u Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Mwakazi, Sharlette Keziah Deputy Headteacher Ulawani Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Msengeti, Scaver Mnyaka  Wisdom Deputy Headteacher Mlechi Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Ms Mwakulomba, Maghema Mnyasa Deputy Headteacher Nguraru Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Maghanga, Peter Mjawasi Deputy Headteacher Mlamba  Primary  School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Juma, Beatrice Karimi Deputy Headteacher Msangarinyi Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mwadime, Silvery Kitatu Deputy Headteacher Maktau Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mkalla, Sospeter Mbui Deputy Headteacher Mwakinyungu Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Orandi, Christine Walegwa Deputy Headteacher Mwambota Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Mwambela, Hannah Warighe,Lilian Deputy Headteacher Msorongo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Gachui, David Icharia Deputy Headteacher Mwavunyu Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Sembua, Ursula Chao Deputy Headteacher Mrughua Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwadwaa, Joel Kalema Deputy Headteacher Mrughua Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Adoma, Janet Atieno Deputy Headteacher St. Josephs Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mwakulila, Emily Sau Deputy Headteacher Voi Girls Education Centre Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwandoto, Panuel Ngule Deputy Headteacher Gedion Mosi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwasaru, Samuel Mwazaghai Deputy Headteacher Mlondo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Kisombe, William Nzoka Deputy Headteacher Mwakiki Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Bita, Christine Mueni Deputy Headteacher Ikanga Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Amoko, Soloman Kaumba Deputy Headteacher Mchang’a Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Muange, Phillip Mutiso Deputy Headteacher Lotima  Primary  School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Mbatha, Kivinda Deputy Headteacher Ziwani Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Masaya, Paul Wambua Deputy Headteacher Chokaa  Primary  School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Masya, Erickson Mumo Deputy Headteacher Chokaa  Primary  School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Miss Mwanyumba, Rhoda Mwake Deputy Headteacher St. Patrick Kimala Pry Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Kamanzi, Tinnah Kamiki Deputy Headteacher Abori Pry Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Miss Kalii, Stellamaris Ngusye Deputy Headteacher Abori Pry Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Mwangemi, Jimmy Mwaghome Deputy Headteacher Chala Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Mnene, Patrick Lumumba Deputy Headteacher Eldoro Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Nyange, Harry Mwanjala Deputy Headteacher Kitobo Primary Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Kitando, Josiah Mwadime Deputy Headteacher Kitobo Primary Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Mwanthi, Philip Matheka Deputy Headteacher Kiwalwa Primary Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Miss Mathuku, Patricia Katiwa Deputy Headteacher Lessesia Primary Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Mashombo, William Raphael Deputy Headteacher Mahoo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Mwasi, Hudson Kidai Deputy Headteacher Mata Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Kambu, Mwabili Grace Deputy Headteacher Malukiloriti Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Ms Onyango, Rose Malale Deputy Headteacher Riata Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Mwaluma, Fenny Wakio Deputy Headteacher Taveta Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Mathuku, Jackson Kiamba Deputy Headteacher Taveta Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Maghanga, Gerald Mwachofi Deputy Headteacher Timbila Pri Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Miss Sabatia, Mary Seri Deputy Headteacher Timbila Pri Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Ochieng, Godfrey Charles Deputy Headteacher Njukini Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Matofali, Petro Lukio Deputy Headteacher Mahandakini  Pr Sch Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Miss Mwaviswa, Alice Cromwel Deputy Headteacher Kidongu Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Mwasi, Dephence Kighenda Deputy Headteacher Madarasani Pri Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Mbuthi, Nthiwa Kiliopa Deputy Headteacher Njoro Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Mathuku, John Mutuku Deputy Headteacher Sowene Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Mwandonyi, Elius Mwadime Deputy Headteacher St. Joseph Kivukoni Pry Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Jernes, Philemon Babu Deputy Headteacher Orkung’u Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Muteti, Patrick Mutua KingóO Deputy Headteacher Sir Samson Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Leboni, Richard Leja Deputy Headteacher Majengo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Mwalugha, Rophas Walter Mwachuya Deputy Headteacher Choke Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Maganga, Kenneth Mwalaghe Deputy Headteacher Figinyi Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mwaluma, Gibson Mwanganyi Deputy Headteacher Kitumbi Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Mbogholi, Rusianah Wali Deputy Headteacher Kishushe Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mwachia, Florah Egwa Deputy Headteacher Magimbinyi Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Maghanga, Mary Wasusa Deputy Headteacher Maynard Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Kilola, Joseph Mkoo Deputy Headteacher Mghambonyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Kirigha, Robinson Kidisa Deputy Headteacher Mwakishimba Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mghanga, Godwine Mbatia Deputy Headteacher Mlechi Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mwaluma, Nelson Ayub Deputy Headteacher Ngolia Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Njumwa, Marion E.E Deputy Headteacher Shigharo Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mwadime, Phenny Mghoi Deputy Headteacher Sungululu Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mwandigha, Stanley Mwanjala Deputy Headteacher Shagha Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mwakio, Liverson Veji Deputy Headteacher Wumungu Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Njore, Phidiliah Mkamburi Deputy Headteacher Kungu Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Ringoma, Agripina Manga Deputy Headteacher Mwanda Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Norbert, Michael Mutuku Deputy Headteacher Mbaura Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mwangeka, Alice Wakio Deputy Headteacher Mbaura Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Mighulo, Scolastica Esther Deputy Headteacher Mwaroko Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Ngai, James Wanjai Deputy Headteacher St. James Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mwashighadi, Kilian Mwadime Deputy Headteacher St. James Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Kwaria, Edlaide Walegwa Deputy Headteacher St. Johns Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Mwadime, Peris Wughanga Deputy Headteacher Werugha Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mwakilenge, Rose Wughanga Deputy Headteacher Kimanga Chungu Pri Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Nyambu, Rogat Mwalugongo Deputy Headteacher Vuria Prim Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Ms Mwavula, Catherine Machocho Deputy Headteacher Iyale Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mshamba, Jacinta Wawasi Deputy Headteacher Sirienyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mwakuwona, Doris Mwemba Deputy Headteacher Msangarinyi Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Wangio, Japhet Ndighila Deputy Headteacher Kidule Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mwawasi, Holiness Mbala Deputy Headteacher Nyambu Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mwachofi, Agnes Mkanguwo Deputy Headteacher Sangenyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Maghanga, Graceannah Mghoi Deputy Headteacher Ng’onda Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Mkala, Joyce Tama Deputy Headteacher Mwanyalo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Pamba, Stephen Mwakisha Deputy Headteacher Ngongodinyi Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mwakulomba, Lydia Saghe Deputy Headteacher Chome  Primary  School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Ndighila, Benson Mwalekwa Deputy Headteacher Paranga Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Maghanga, Gladwel Matunda Deputy Headteacher Mlilo Pri. Sch. Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Ms Mwachala, Getrude Dali Deputy Headteacher Mwashoti Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Makale, Epimark Nyambu Deputy Headteacher Kongoni Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Wanyika, Clemence Magiri Deputy Headteacher Bura Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mbele, Ferdinand Mwaingo Deputy Headteacher Dembwa Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwamburi, Ronald Edwar Deputy Headteacher Kishamba Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Senge, Norah Ngele Deputy Headteacher Kipusi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Kujari, Daniel Mwaruta Deputy Headteacher Maktau Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Kimari, Lewis Mwenga Deputy Headteacher Mambura Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Ngongo, Colman Nyambu Deputy Headteacher Mwachawaza Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Righa, Narious Mwandisha Deputy Headteacher Mwakinyungu Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Mwakichako, Vivian Kale Shigadi Deputy Headteacher Mwakitutu Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Mjomba, Beatrice Chari Deputy Headteacher Mwambota Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Wakio, Raymond Amuma Maro Deputy Headteacher Mwandisha Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mganga, Ramalia Mwanyasi Deputy Headteacher Mwatate Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Disii, Kennedy Ndigila Deputy Headteacher Mzwanenyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Kidelo, Dalmas Mwanyangwa Deputy Headteacher Mruru Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Nyangala, Valentina Mkamburi Deputy Headteacher Mwashuma Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Selestina, Ndamu Deputy Headteacher Wumari Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Ms Jumbe, Lilian Kalamba Deputy Headteacher Zare Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Wamaza, Granton Nyambu Deputy Headteacher Zare Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mworoa, Elijah Kennedy Kovo Deputy Headteacher Mengo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwendamboa, Julius Toli Deputy Headteacher Mwawache Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Shena, Fredrick Mwandoe Deputy Headteacher Mwavunyu Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Kahindi, Venosah Mghoi Deputy Headteacher Mwavunyu Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Reuben, Abdallah Mwachanya Deputy Headteacher Rahai Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mzee, Hamiltone Watee Deputy Headteacher Kamtonga Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwalwala, Washington Mtuweta Deputy Headteacher Kamtonga Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mwangura, Pamela Manga Deputy Headteacher Mlughi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mghazo, Liberata Musabaha Deputy Headteacher Kilulunyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Fadhili, Rophin Mwangura Deputy Headteacher Godoma Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Msangi, Boniface Eremani Deputy Headteacher Mbagha Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Chari, Hagingson Mwadime Deputy Headteacher Mwakaleri Pry Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwavua, Laurent Mghendi Deputy Headteacher Maili Kumi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwamburi, Patrick Rodgers Deputy Headteacher Sechu Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mwang’ombe, Dorcas Wawuda Deputy Headteacher Josa Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Righa, Rosemary Mkanjala Deputy Headteacher Kidaya Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwashighadi, Lonex Joram Deputy Headteacher Vichwala Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwangecho, Reuben Mwakodi Deputy Headteacher Mwandala Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwasaru, Patrice Mwasaru Deputy Headteacher Mwatunge Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Alumasa, Mathew Mtongolo Deputy Headteacher Mwachabo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwakiserere, Leonard Deputy Headteacher Kighononyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Kituru, Emily Kademu Deputy Headteacher Mwatate Sino- African Friendship Girls P Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mboga, Bildad Kea Deputy Headteacher Kitivo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Shiraku, Tafroza Minaywa Deputy Headteacher Nakruto Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Babukheri, Shambi Bahmadi Deputy Headteacher Nakruto Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Marura, Dennis Mbela Deputy Headteacher Mngama Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mshamba, Raphael Nganyi Deputy Headteacher Mngama Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwafuma, Vincent Mwanganyi Deputy Headteacher Msisinenyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwambingu, David Mwakiwiwi Deputy Headteacher Mgeno Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwawuda, Jackson Mwakima Deputy Headteacher Mwakuni Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwachari, Ambrose Wanyumba Deputy Headteacher Bungule Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Saghe, Kitawi Mwanyumba Deputy Headteacher Bungule Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwakio, Eddison Mwasi Deputy Headteacher Makwasinyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwakio, Patrick Mwadime Deputy Headteacher Rukanga Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mashombo, Stephen Mori Deputy Headteacher Buguta Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwandisha, Gideon Zuwa Deputy Headteacher Jora Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwanjala, Johnes Mwakapoe Deputy Headteacher Jora Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Maroko, Alice Gekondo Deputy Headteacher Kileva East Field Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Njaka, Patrick Konde Deputy Headteacher Mkamenyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mzera, Darius Deputy Headteacher Kirutai Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Ngongodi, John Mtoto Deputy Headteacher Gedion Mosi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwawasi, Flora Nyeche Deputy Headteacher Marungu Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Mwadomu, Shallet Kizale Deputy Headteacher Mlondo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwachia, Beniglass Johanes Deputy Headteacher Mrangi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Ayub, Ruth Mkanganga Deputy Headteacher Mrangi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwanyigha, Alphonce Mwashio Deputy Headteacher Mwambolembole Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mghalu, Mary Wawuda Deputy Headteacher Mwakiki Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwagili, Stella Mwakio Deputy Headteacher Mbulia Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwamburi, Mohammed Ilale Deputy Headteacher Manyani Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Ndeleko, Martha Shigadi Deputy Headteacher Manyani Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwanjala, Mwawasi Atibu Deputy Headteacher Miasenyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwae, Duncan Mwarimbo Deputy Headteacher Mlundinyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwanyasi, Eric David Mwakoma Deputy Headteacher Ndile Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Njagi, Tabitha Ngai Deputy Headteacher Ndome Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Njema, Elpina Nyeche Deputy Headteacher Talio Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwamodo, Wilson Ronald Mtoe Deputy Headteacher Wray Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Chepkiyeng, Emily Kakea Deputy Headteacher Mbele Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Kapala, Leubert Mwangoe Deputy Headteacher Marie Taveta Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwafuga, Colin Mzee Deputy Headteacher Marasi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Wachia, Grace Deputy Headteacher G. Sowa Primary  School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Njaka, William Mchemi Deputy Headteacher Sasenyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwale, Stanley Mwailengo Deputy Headteacher Sasenyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwandango, Alex Mjomba Deputy Headteacher Kisimenyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr M’mboki, James Righa Deputy Headteacher Kisimenyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Wakilo, Catherine Tereka Deputy Headteacher Itinyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwanyika, Simon Nathan Deputy Headteacher Ore Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Ms Mwanjewe, Josephine Wakio Deputy Headteacher Voi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Mwacharo, Salome Mwae Deputy Headteacher Mwanyambo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mcharo, Martin Manjewa Deputy Headteacher Mwanyambo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwasawa, Carol Dali Deputy Headteacher Mwakingali Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwachofi, Lydia Nzighe Mbela Deputy Headteacher Mwamunga Primary  School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Ndeleko, Ethel Malembo Deputy Headteacher Kalambe Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwanguzo, Elphas Mbashu Deputy Headteacher Gimba Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Shangala, Christopher Mwachia Deputy Headteacher Kajire Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mdachi, Renson Mwauza Deputy Headteacher Kizumanzi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Ms Mwanyasi, Rose Maghanga Deputy Headteacher Kambito Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Ndungu, Teresia Njeri Deputy Headteacher Mkwachunyi  Pry  Sch Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Shamba, Isabellah Wonge Deputy Headteacher Kirumbi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Ngoo, Mary Wawuda Deputy Headteacher Boniface Mghanga Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Kalombi, John Mwandigha Deputy Headteacher Zungulukani Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Zowe, Johnson Makosa Deputy Headteacher Msharinyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Kiluda, Bernard Mwangemi Deputy Headteacher Tausa Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwanjau, Fanuel Mwasingo Deputy Headteacher Ngambenyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Meso, Constance Nosse Deputy Headteacher Imani Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Njoroge, Boniface Kiarie Deputy Headteacher Mchang’a Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mugo, John Wangai Deputy Principal David Kitawi Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Kituli, Boniface Kyalo Deputy Principal NJUKINI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Omurunga, Ismail Keya Deputy Principal Malukiloriti Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Gideon, Samson Sila Deputy Principal Sowene Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Macharia, Jesse K Deputy Principal Ngangao Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mbula, Jacob Mwandaga Deputy Principal Dalmas  Moka  S. S Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mghenyi, Luka Kota Deputy Principal Kenyatta High School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Katana, Mercy Kache Deputy Principal Munda  S.s. Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Wambua, Willy Mativo Deputy Principal Mwandango Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Babu, David Mwakichi Deputy Principal Chawia High School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Muciri, Stephen Munyua Deputy Principal Mlamba Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Olonyi, Sumbo Jamael Deputy Principal Kombolio Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mbathi, John Munuve Deputy Principal David Kayanda Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Mwabusa, Mary Kaiza Deputy Principal Marungu Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Ms Mwashigadi, Veronica Zaragwa Deputy Principal Eldoro  S.s. Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Masila, Henry Mbuvi Deputy Principal Kitobo Mixed Day Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Mwangondi, Monicah Ndosi Deputy Principal Mahoo Girls Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Mwanyungu, Caroly Mwashimba Deputy Principal Lumi Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Mwashighadi, Hezron Menya Deputy Principal Njoro Mixed Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Amanya, Joel Mbanda Deputy Principal St. Mary’s High School – Lushangonyi Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Alimi, Kennedy Ogola Deputy Principal Kitumbi  High. Sch. Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Syulu, Kasyoki Deputy Principal Kiwinda Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mwamisha, Maiwa Deputy Principal Mwakiwiwi  S.s. Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mbogho, Justin Mwajombo Deputy Principal Mgambonyi Hihg School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Muindi, Jackson Kioko Deputy Principal Kajungunyi Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Okowa, Thadeus Ochieng’ Deputy Principal Kajungunyi Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Gogo, Dickson Chinando Deputy Principal Paranga Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mwanose, Leah Mlale Deputy Principal Murray Girls High School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Omuke, Victorine Klara Deputy Principal Bura Girls High School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Kiarie, Reubeb Wamarite Deputy Principal Ngami Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwachoki, Wilson Mwaimbe Deputy Principal Mwafuga High School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Ms Mwasigwa, Priscillah Egwa Deputy Principal Mwambonu Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwasaru, Fredrick Mcharo Deputy Principal Mshimba  Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwamachi, Jackson Deputy Principal St. John’s Mwema Mixed Day Secondary Sch Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Maghanga, Kennedy Mwangemi Deputy Principal Zare Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Tayo, Elpina Chao Deputy Principal Mwangoji Mixed Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Kamui, Meshack Mutisya Deputy Principal St. Joseph’s Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Magak, David Otieno Deputy Principal Elijah Mzae Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Nthome, John Nduva Deputy Principal Voi Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwamrizi, John Greyson Deputy Principal Mwakichuchu Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwangoka, Johannes Mnyika Deputy Principal Mwaghogho Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mburu, Geoffrey Nguturi Deputy Principal Moi High School Kasigau Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Nyakundi, Morekwa Deputy Principal Mwakitawa Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Mashanga, Loice Wauda Deputy Principal Mwakitawa Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwakazi, Alice Mlale Deputy Principal Allan Mjomba Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Robert, Mwakio Mwazuna Deputy Principal Mwambiti Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwamboa, Dominic Oka Deputy Principal JohnMark Mwanjuma Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Kinoti, Stephen Kiunga Deputy Principal Kizumanzi Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Juma, Simon Walwe Deputy Principal Mbololo Mixed Day Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Okwaro, Hellen Anyango Deputy Principal Kasigau Girls Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwashwaa, Renson Lumbo Deputy Principal Jack Mwashimba Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Wambua, Patrick Lumumba Deputy Principal Mbele Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwawasi, Herman Mwalukuku Deputy Principal Sagalla International Talent Academy Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mnjama, Victoria Stella Headteacher Mshekesheni Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Mwakibarua, Juma Nassoro Headteacher Ziwani Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Makula, John Wambua Headteacher Chala Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Dr Rashid, Salim Hassan Headteacher Eldoro Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Randu, Johnson Yaa Headteacher Jipe Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Leintoi, Melompuki Manto Headteacher Kitobo Primary Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Mwachila, Anthony Lekimakwa Headteacher Kiwalwa Primary Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Ndoloi, Andrew Ngonio Headteacher Lotima Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Kilangi, Benson Zakayo Headteacher Mahoo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Paaton, John Tulito Headteacher Mata Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Kioko, Bernard Mutunga Headteacher Malukiloriti Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Ms Menza, Mary Headteacher Malukiloriti Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Mwandinya, Livingstone Mtira Headteacher Mrabani Pry School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Sunza, Kioko Kilonzo Headteacher Riata Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Mohammed, Ngao Malau Headteacher Timbila Pri Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Lenchasi, Raphael Tono Headteacher Njukini Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Gakami, Evan Munyinyi Headteacher Rekeke Pry Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Kinyanzui, John Nyamai Headteacher Mahandakini  Pr Sch Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Koisikir, Robert Taraiya Headteacher Kidongu Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Abutwahi, Kalewa Shaban Headteacher Madarasani Pri Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Diyo, Michael Ludema Headteacher Lumi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Kashindo, Salima James Headteacher Kitoghoto Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Musyimi, Joseph Ngwava Headteacher Sir Samson Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Kenga, Majuto Kaingu Headteacher Majengo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Ms Rashid, Mwanatumu Hamisi Headteacher St. Laurent Daku Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Munguti, Daniel Mutua Headteacher Choke Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Dume, Stephen Shume Headteacher Figinyi Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Kalaghai, Purity Nyamvula Headteacher Kitumbi Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Malika, Nicholus Mutunga Headteacher Kishushe Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mwalwala, Bedan Wandela Headteacher Magimbinyi Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mwasho, Eileen Shali Headteacher Maynard Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Komora, Hiribae Ezra Headteacher Maynard Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mungai, Moses Mwaura Headteacher Mghambonyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Nyambu, Pamela Kenneth Headteacher Nguraru Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mwabili, Charles Mwanjele Headteacher Nyache Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mwabili, Rose Wawuda Headteacher Ngolia Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mwakazi, Mariana Waloi Headteacher Shagha Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Warui, Paul Muhia Headteacher Lushangonyi Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mwashighadi, Fredrick Ndole Headteacher Mlamba  Primary  School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mwangudya, Bakari Omari Headteacher Mwanda Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mashudi, Joseph Mriphe Headteacher St. Johns Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Kishuke, Johnstone Kighowa Headteacher Kimanga Chungu Pri Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mwazo, Gustave Hamphrey M Headteacher Iyale Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Muinde, Peter Musyoka Headteacher Kidule Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Alii, Mohammed Mwazondo Headteacher Nyambu Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Achani, Harun Mtumweni Headteacher Mwarombo Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Ziri, Walter Mwakulomba Headteacher Sangenyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Tunji, Paul Mvori Headteacher Mwanyalo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Muteti, Parmenas Maneeno Headteacher Mlawa Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mkambe, Abdallah Kajimbi Headteacher Ngongodinyi Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Buketa, Abdulrahman Wachu Headteacher Ngilinyi Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Muthama, Nancy Wangari Headteacher Ngulu Kiweto Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mwakimori, Christopher Makato Headteacher Chome  Primary  School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Nyambu, Moses Mwanjala Headteacher St. Peters Pri Sch – Ikuminyi Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mzae, Dalmas Moka Headteacher Mwashoti Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwambi, Onescus Babu Headteacher Mwashoti Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mwabili, Lorina Kache Headteacher Kongoni Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mjawas, John Nyatta Headteacher Dighai Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwadali, Victor Headteacher Chungaunga Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Ndeto, Joshua Kimeu Headteacher Bura Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwamburi, Joram Samuel Ngolo Headteacher Mazola Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Matheka, Andrew Mukoma Headteacher Maktau Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Nyange, Agnes Wanjazi Headteacher Mambura Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwazighe, Bernard Headteacher Mwachawaza Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mombo, Charles Callistus. K Headteacher Mwakitutu Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Wamwea, Peninah Sindoiya Headteacher Mwandisha Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mepishana, James Saikanga Headteacher Mnengwa Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwang’ome, Nicholas Hezekiah Headteacher Mzwanenyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Rimba, Gideon Gona Headteacher Mruru Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwasaru, Evan Mwazo Headteacher Mwashuma Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Nganasa, Noel Rughendo Headteacher Mwashuma Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwasi, Charles Mng’ambwa Headteacher Wumari Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mutwiwa, Abel Mutevu Headteacher Wusi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Ndiku, Titus Musyoki Headteacher Mengo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwangemi, Solomon Mwaghome Headteacher Rahai Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Kioko, Daniel Musyoka Headteacher Kamtonga Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwakalindo, Phanuel Mwalwala Headteacher Nyolo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwakozi, Walter Mwaloyo Headteacher Mlughi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Kiseu, Davison Kombo Headteacher Kilulunyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwakale, Delvan Mwamburi Headteacher Godoma Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Chari, Annette Headteacher Mbagha Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Marami, Manuel Mwawaza Headteacher Mwakaleri Pry Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Musembi, Simon Headteacher Sechu Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Matandi, Anthony Kiteto Headteacher Baghau  Primary  School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwasi, Himiltone Kazungu Headteacher Vichwala Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Langali, Silvan Kitonga Wanjule Headteacher Vichwala Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Musa, Jamuel Mwandango Headteacher Mwatunge Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mule, Michael Mutua Headteacher Mwachabo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Idawo, James Joseph Headteacher Kighombo Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Waleghwa, Faustine Chelenje Headteacher Kishau Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Chengo, Salim Omar Headteacher Kironge Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Cheupe, Mwishee Mohamed Headteacher Ronge Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mwasighwa, Mercy Kibibi Headteacher Shelemba Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mue, Jackson Wambua Headteacher Mariwenyi Pry Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mwakulomba, Eudosiah Ndamu Headteacher Kighononyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Ngungi, Nicholas Mutula Headteacher Kitivo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mzee, Onesmus Gombe Headteacher Kitivo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mghendi, Maxmillain Mwakisha Headteacher Nakruto Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Kabuki, Peter Njenga Headteacher Nakruto Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mumina, David Musyoki Headteacher Mngama Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwashighadi, George Mwashinga Headteacher Msisinenyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mlegwa, Allen Mwadali Headteacher Mgeno Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Kileta, Christopher Ignas Headteacher EARC – Taita-Taveta Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Lombo, Mwawasi Lawrence Headteacher C.S.O. Bura Zone – Taita Taveta Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Kombo, William Silvester Headteacher Wangala Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwasi, Robert Mwahee Headteacher Mwakuni Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Wambua, Bernard Kyalo Headteacher Bungule Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Musainga, Sammy Ngundi Headteacher Rukanga Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Thuku, John Erustus Headteacher Buguta Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwarashu, Evan Mwanjala Headteacher Jora Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mbeva, Jonathan Musembi Headteacher Ghazi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mutui, Nicholus Nguuti Headteacher Mkamenyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwazo, Joram Mwadeghu Headteacher Kirutai Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Kitiro, Jumapili Headteacher Kirutai Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mzera, Jeremiah Kifuso Headteacher Kirindinyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwangombe, Dickson James Headteacher Marungu Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mbuma, Boniface Sogha Headteacher Marungu Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Kivunga, Paul Nyambu Headteacher Mlondo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwadime, Johnson Maza Headteacher Mwambolembole Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Machila, John Mwaluma Headteacher Mwakiki Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Kinyingi, Musau Nicholas Headteacher Mbulia Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Muiruri, Nancy Wangui Headteacher Manyani Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Nthumbi, Timothy Mutua Headteacher Kale Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mbugua, Mary Njeri Headteacher Miasenyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mangeli, Veronicah Mutinda Headteacher Mlundinyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Wandeto, Joyce Nzighe Headteacher Ndile Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Nzangi, Stephen Mutuku Headteacher Ndome Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Munywoki, John Kavii Kituku Headteacher Talio Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Msinga, Makau Headteacher Talio Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Muthini, Robert Sila Headteacher Wongonyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Wadu, Clanton Mwangoe Headteacher Wray Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Nzano, Elias Mzugula Headteacher Mbele Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Yaa, Kalume Baya Headteacher Marie Taveta Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Mwazaule, Jane Madango Headteacher G. Sowa Primary  School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Masai, Victor Wambua Headteacher Sasenyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwavula, Fredrick Mwakulila Headteacher Kisimenyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Makdii, Philip Bonaya Headteacher Itinyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Ntooki, Paul Noonkayiok Headteacher Mwakajo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Shangala, Jefferson Mwadulo Headteacher Ore Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Ndunda, Julius Nzioka Headteacher Voi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mangale, Peter Nyawa Headteacher Mwakingali Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Kiio, Mark Mulei Headteacher Mwamunga Primary  School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Maganga, Leonard Mwalimo  H Headteacher Gimba Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Katolo, Gideon Nthakyo Headteacher Kalela Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwakesi, Margaret Chao Headteacher Kajire Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwawasi, Simon Mbashu  Njulu Headteacher Kizumanzi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwamutsi, Clement Nyonga Headteacher Kambito Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwamburi, Doris Mkanjala Headteacher Mwambiti Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mbogho, Gloriah Wakesho Headteacher Kirumbi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwandoro, Kahindi Headteacher Zungulukani Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Nkoso, Tipape Headteacher Msharinyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mkunu, Duncan Kodi Headteacher Ngambenyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwanjala, Penninah Mboje Headteacher Priscillah Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwasoko, Gladness Mwakio Headteacher Imani Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Chikira, Joyce Martha Kimbuchu Headteacher St. Patrick Kimala Pry Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Mwanyama, Irene Makuka Headteacher Mdundonyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs David, Julia Wakesho Headteacher Werugha Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Muthusi, John Mutuse Headteacher Zare Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwalugha, Simpson Mcharo Headteacher Kidaya Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwalwala, Albert Woresha Headteacher Manoa Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mulala, Mainga Nzioka Headteacher Mwandala Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mkazala, Eline Inyasi Headteacher Mwatate Sino- African Friendship Girls P Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Kilango, Arnold Mwabili Headteacher Mrangi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Matheka, Shadrack Nzau Headteacher Mole Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwambui, Grantone Mwaliko Headteacher Marasi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwanjala, Liston Kimonge Headteacher Kiteghe Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mlunga, Livingstone Mwaluma Headteacher Mwanyambo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Kisingo, James Jelazi Headteacher Kalambe Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr John, Jackson Musyoka Headteacher Boniface Mghanga Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Marami, Veronica Wakesho Principal Murray Girls High School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Charo, Joseph Kazungu Principal Timbila  High S. S. Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Mkongo, Preston Douglas Principal Chala Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Mwawana, Chrispin Mwachongo Principal Chala Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Ms Mwaita, Druscillah Mlale Principal Bishop Njenga Mixed Day Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Kilimo, Patrick Mwasheghwa Principal Mata Mixed Day Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Khamis, Juma Principal Mata Mixed Day Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Kigo, Anne Wakaguyu Principal Kitobo Mixed Day Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Lesilale, Grace Nanguri Principal Mahoo Girls Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Ms Matonge, Jannet Talu Principal Mahoo Girls Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Katani, Jefferson Mwasi Principal Lumi Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Mvumo, Mahandu Jumanne Principal Ngutini Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Ouma, Ben Akech Principal Njoro Mixed Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Kabuya, James Patrick Principal Njoro Mixed Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Mwafungo, Rodgers Siasa Principal Dr. Aggrey  High Sch. Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Ptekwenyo, Lawrence Pkemei Principal St. Mary’s High School – Lushangonyi Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mwawasi, Grace Kio Principal Canon Kituri  S. S. Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Okwako, Augustine Dodoy Principal St. John’s  ( Mgange) S.s Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Masawe, Griffin Mwagesha Principal Mghalu  S.s. Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mwadomu, Marilyn Wanyika Principal Mwakiwiwi  S.s. Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Raruoch, Melkio Ongoro Principal Mdundonyi Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mwadime, Padson Mwamengi Principal Mbela Mixed Day Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mwangi, Daniel Maina Principal Funju Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Ngoyo, Juma Riziki Principal Mgambonyi Hihg School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Bendaro, Jumaa Bimba Principal P.J. Mwangola Mixed Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Were, Margaret Muyumbu Principal St. Agatha Ngoloki Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Macharia, Peter Maina Principal Mwakishimba Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Wambua, Eunice Mwikali Principal Bura Girls High School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Mwaruwa, Salome Furaha Principal Mwasere Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Lenjo, Florence Mghoi Principal Ngami Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwakirungu, Archim Mwachandi Principal Mwafuga High School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Shuma, Josphat Kapanga S Principal Mwanyambo  S.s. Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Ms Mwashinga, Anna Chao Principal Mwandango Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwadime, Hebron Mwaipe Principal Mshimba  Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwanyagha, Justin Mwaghali Principal Mwakitau Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Shete, Chombo Narcis Principal St. John’s Mwema Mixed Day Secondary Sch Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mutula, Paul Muendo Principal St. John’s Mwema Mixed Day Secondary Sch Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mukhwaya, Patrick Towet Principal Mlamba Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwambela, Morgan Kiseu Principal Zare Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Ouma, Fred Obare Principal Mzwanenyi Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwau, Solomon Peter Principal Mwangoji Mixed Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Gathonga, Joseph Muturi Principal Kombolio Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mkala, Athanas M Principal Manoa Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Ighacho, Joseph Mashanga Principal St. Joseph’s Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Wanyama, John Wafula Principal Elijah Mzae Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Marami, Eddie Mbogho Principal Kituma Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Kiswili, Richard Ndolo Principal Mwanga High School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwaghesha, Saimon Mwachofi Principal Voi Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mukoma, Brenda Mwali Principal Voi Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Andafu, Oscar Indimuli Principal Mwakichuchu Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Kandenge, Stephen Karisa Principal Mwaghogho Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Shumaa, Munga Mwangome Principal Moi High School Kasigau Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwanguku, Enock Mganga Principal David Kayanda Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Kilimo, Phydiliah Mkawuganga Principal Kajire Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mutambuki, Michael Kasamba Principal Mwangea Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Mwang’ombe, Florence Msaghu Principal Our Lady Of Perpetual Succour Girls Sec. Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Kanyasya, Frigustus Kele Principal Mwambiti Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Chola, Mwavula Principal Marungu Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwakisaghu, Douglas Mwashuma Principal JohnMark Mwanjuma Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Wafula, Caroline Principal JohnMark Mwanjuma Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwakichwa, Shalleth Wawuda Principal Miasenyi Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Kimenji, Benjamin Njehia Principal Kizumanzi Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Obiya, Antony Oluoch Principal Mbololo Mixed Day Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Kavuwa, Shadrack Kyalo Principal Buguta Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Ms Mwaghogho, Mishi Wakio Principal Kasigau Girls Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Mkombola, Elfrida Talu Principal Voi Girls Education Centre Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwashinga, Pamphil Mwakio Principal Sagalla International Talent Academy Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mganga, Cecilia Mwakisha Principal Kitobo Mixed Day Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Kagutha, David Macharia Principal Kenyatta High School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Tole, Severini Mwasaghua M Principal Kenyatta High School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Kitheka, Jumanne Principal Mwambonu Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Sirengo, Florence Achieng Ojwang Principal Mwakitawa Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Ngenya, Msau Kitone Senior Teacher Salaita Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Kichinda, Nelly Mwamba Senior Teacher St. Patrick Kimala Pry Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Tairo, Beatrice Mambeseu Senior Teacher Chala Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Kilangi, Dorothy Mkiwa Senior Teacher Chala Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Mbuvi, Jullieta Manyasi Senior Teacher Eldoro Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Kofia, Peter Mwangura Senior Teacher Kitobo Primary Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Miss Mnene, Veronica Tabu Senior Teacher Kiwalwa Primary Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Kireti, Agnes Mkabili Senior Teacher Lessesia Primary Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Mwawuganga, Clemence Mkawuganga Senior Teacher Lessesia Primary Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Mwamboa, Agnes Wache Senior Teacher Lessesia Primary Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Wambua, Judith Mshai Senior Teacher Lessesia Primary Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Cornell, Monicah Kizia Senior Teacher Mahoo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Miss Kariuki, Mary Murugi Senior Teacher Malukiloriti Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Mwangi, Samuel Maina Senior Teacher Mrabani Pry School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Samanya, Primy Mbuya Senior Teacher Riata Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Miss Matenge, Phyllis Ndunge Senior Teacher Taveta Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Chanza, Masila Senior Teacher Taveta Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Lumumba, Margaret Mnene Senior Teacher Taveta Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Gathenya, Samuel Mwaniki Senior Teacher Taveta Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Mwale, Nashon Senge Senior Teacher Taveta Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Mutunga, Catherine Mwende Senior Teacher Timbila Pri Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Musau, Alexander Mutuku Senior Teacher Timbila Pri Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Mumo, Lucy Kalayu Senior Teacher Njukini Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Meja, Mwatumu Komisengo Senior Teacher Rekeke Pry Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Miss Mwazighe, Dorah Wawuda Senior Teacher Rekeke Pry Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Mwangi, Monicah Mwikali Senior Teacher Njoro Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Musau, Agnes Mueni Senior Teacher Lumi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Njumwa, Violet Masagho Senior Teacher Werugha Sp Unit Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mwakamba, Buxton Mbole Senior Teacher St. Laurent Daku Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Mwadime, Levina Wanyika Senior Teacher Kitumbi Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Mwakio, Martha Mkaisaka Senior Teacher Kitumbi Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mbololo, Wilson Mwatika Senior Teacher Kishushe Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mzumbi, Hellen Wachia Senior Teacher Magimbinyi Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Mwaiwo, Maria Mazido Senior Teacher Mghambonyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Maghanga, Florence Senior Teacher Mwakishimba Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mwang’ombe, Jackson Mwalega Senior Teacher Mlechi Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mbogo, Milka Mkanyika Senior Teacher Nguraru Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Wafula, Agnes Senior Teacher Nguraru Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Ms Makiri, Agnes Kwaka Senior Teacher Nguraru Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Righa, Vallery Mkamburi Senior Teacher Nguraru Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Kanda, Samuel Dwaluma Senior Teacher Nyache Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mwakio, Dyness Kililo Senior Teacher Ngolia Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mgendi, Dishon Mwale Senior Teacher Shigharo Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Mwashimba, Tarsila Wawuda Senior Teacher Shigharo Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Mwandawiro, Clemence Wakesho Senior Teacher Shigharo Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mkungo, Terezi Ng’andu Senior Teacher Sungululu Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Shighadi, Josphat Senior Teacher Shagha Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Msengeti, Julius Kisombe Senior Teacher Shagha Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mganga, Peris Wandoe Senior Teacher Wumungu Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Maganga, Joseph Kirombo M. Senior Teacher Wumungu Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mwakamba, Paul Mganga Senior Teacher Kungu Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Igombo, Alex Mwandegwa M Senior Teacher Kungu Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mwakisakenyi, Maria Nade Senior Teacher Kungu Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mkombola, Daltone Senior Teacher Lushangonyi Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mkaluma, Setreda Senior Teacher Lushangonyi Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mwachola, Raphael Mwakatini Senior Teacher Mdundonyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Ilume, Salome Kitawa Senior Teacher Mlamba  Primary  School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mwavula, Ignas Ngulamu Senior Teacher Mwangea Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mwakina, Doreen Kawuki Senior Teacher Mbaura Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mwawasi, Aloice Mwakera Senior Teacher Mwaroko Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Kira, Cosmas Mwamburi Senior Teacher Mwaroko Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mwamkuu, Severa Walowe Senior Teacher St. James Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mwawasi, Martinah Mgharo Senior Teacher St. Johns Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Wandoe, Efygenia Mshote Senior Teacher Werugha Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Bazil, Stephen Mombo Senior Teacher Werugha Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Maghanga, Constance Mercy Senior Teacher Kimanga Chungu Pri Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mwambi, Prudence Kambe Senior Teacher Vuria Prim Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mshamba, Remi Mghadi Senior Teacher Iyale Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Ngondo, Fridah Maghuwa Senior Teacher Iyale Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mwakisha, Athanasio Mwadime Senior Teacher Iyale Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mwangangi, Elizabeth Mutheu Senior Teacher Iyale Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mkimbo, Perpetual Patrick Senior Teacher Iyale Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Nyange, Phoebe Katawa Senior Teacher Sirienyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Maghanga, Evelyne Mshai Senior Teacher Msangarinyi Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mwakamba, Rose Wawuda Senior Teacher Kidule Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Wachira, Mary Wangui Senior Teacher Mwarombo Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mwakio, Michael Crispus Njulu Senior Teacher Sangenyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Maganga, Juliah Walowe Senior Teacher Mwanyalo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Walegwa, Grace Senior Teacher Mwanyalo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mwandigha, Hannah Njeri Senior Teacher Mlawa Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Mlati, Deborah Wabosha Senior Teacher Mlawa Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Salehe, Grace Alfred Senior Teacher Ngilinyi Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mwachanya, Stephen Mwandawiro Senior Teacher Ngilinyi Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mwaruma, Ruthlize Mziri Senior Teacher Ngulu Kiweto Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Maza, Lydiah Wanyika Senior Teacher Ngulu Kiweto Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mkawughanga, Donatila Senior Teacher Ngulu Kiweto Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mwakio, Thomas Ngozi Senior Teacher Chome  Primary  School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mnjama, Rachael Wambugha Senior Teacher St. Peters Pri Sch – Ikuminyi Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mwaila, Harold D Mwanyengela Senior Teacher Paranga Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Maseghe, Paul Mwaita Senior Teacher Paranga Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Kombo, Bilgai Kifuso Senior Teacher Mwasere Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Nzuki, Jackson Kavere Senior Teacher St. Joseph’s Secondary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Ms Mwandawiro, Pamellah Senior Teacher Kongoni Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mwawuganga, Mariana Wanyika Senior Teacher Bura Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mkamba, Gladys Mashaka Senior Teacher Mazola Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mwangemi, Winnie Mwakatambo Senior Teacher Mazola Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Kimbada, Marsdin Kimegho Senior Teacher Dembwa Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mkala, Defence Mwemba Senior Teacher Dembwa Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Chabari, Tartisio Mukuru Senior Teacher Maktau Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mukunda, Getrude Wachia Senior Teacher Mambura Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mwambanga, Sophie Mghoi Odline Senior Teacher Mwachawaza Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Kiwinda, Mary Mng’anga Senior Teacher Mwakitutu Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Kirangi, Norah Senior Teacher Mwambota Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwaibasha, James Kitimo Senior Teacher Mwatate Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Kidongi, Annah Wanyika Senior Teacher Mwatate Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwanyasi, Simeon Senior Teacher Mwatate Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Mwachala, Zillah Chao Senior Teacher Mwatate Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Shighadi, Betty Jerusha Senior Teacher Mwatate Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Sikukuu, Elizabeth Wakesho Senior Teacher Mwatate Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwambingu, Gabriel Kimbio Senior Teacher Mwatate Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Mwandata, Tabitha Wakesho Senior Teacher Mwatate Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Lombo, Bosco Mwadime Senior Teacher Msorongo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mnyika, Rose Mkandoe Senior Teacher Msorongo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwangoo, Pamphil Mbwagwa Senior Teacher Msorongo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Mwatika, Jane Senior Teacher Mzwanenyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Mwashighadi, Bertina Eunice M Senior Teacher Mruru Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwatati, Wilson Kilaghula Senior Teacher Mruru Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwakera, Peter Konde Senior Teacher Wumari Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Ngolo, Renson Mabishi Senior Teacher Wusi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Shuma, Margaret Wali Senior Teacher Wusi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mwacheda, Grace Lwambia Senior Teacher Wusi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Njumwa, Dishon Kalaghe Senior Teacher Wusi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Maghema, Onesmus Mghana, Peter Senior Teacher Wusi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwakilembenyi, Devilis Kadegha Senior Teacher Zare Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mwandoe, Gaudencia Shighadi Senior Teacher Zare Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mlughu, Juliet Wambui Senior Teacher Mengo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mzenge, Winnie Wuganga Senior Teacher Mwawache Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mnjala, Thomas Mwambonu Senior Teacher Mwawache Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mwashimba, Mwanaisha Madeda Senior Teacher Mwavunyu Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Nganyi, Immaculate Mawongo Senior Teacher Mwavunyu Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Kililo, Ephraim Shamba Senior Teacher Kamtonga Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Kirigha, Elpidi Mbalo Senior Teacher Nyolo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Ms Chola, Pauline Kinyandi Senior Teacher Nyolo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mghenja, Rodah Kalamba Senior Teacher Mlughi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwashighadi, Alfred Mzae Senior Teacher Mlughi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mghulo, Severa Mshai Senior Teacher Mbagha Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Muchai, Hannah Wairimu Murimi Senior Teacher Mbagha Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mwalandi, Janeth Wakio Senior Teacher Mwakaleri Pry Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Maganga, Hannah Charlotte Senior Teacher Maili Kumi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwashighadi, Gabriel Mshila Senior Teacher Maili Kumi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Mshila, Beatrice Chao Senior Teacher Maili Kumi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Kileta, Hellen Mghoi Senior Teacher Sechu Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Toli, Oportuna Shighi Senior Teacher Kidaya Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwaluficho, Danson Maghanga Senior Teacher Kidaya Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwadime, Danson Mwamburi Senior Teacher Kidaya Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Toli, Liverson Jonah Senior Teacher Kidaya Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mghanga, Lilian Chari Senior Teacher Kidaya Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwamburi, Douglas Madeda Senior Teacher St. Josephs Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Ngwatu, Abital Chao Senior Teacher Vichwala Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Msinga, Stephen Scaver  Mori Senior Teacher Mwandala Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Muchai, Albeta Muthoni Senior Teacher Mwatunge Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Chombo, Hazel Shali Senior Teacher Mwatunge Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mwakima, Matildah Liverson Senior Teacher Mwatunge Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Kira, Nelson Nyambu Senior Teacher Kighombo Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwamburi, Hannington Kindungwa Senior Teacher Kironge Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Vorogha, Agatha Wambugha Senior Teacher Ronge Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Kibai, Susan Waghanga Hezron Senior Teacher Shelemba Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Toki, Jane Wakesho Senior Teacher Mariwenyi Pry Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Mbula, Sophie Wavua Senior Teacher Mariwenyi Pry Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Lukera, Brenda Adongo Senior Teacher Mrabenyi Pri Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mwaiseghe, Mary Mkang’ombe Senior Teacher Mwatate Sino- African Friendship Girls P Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mghoi, Agnes Masaka Senior Teacher Kitivo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Karanja, Paul Kabogo Senior Teacher Kitivo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mwangombe, Ginorah Makaji Stanley Senior Teacher Kitivo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mwakisha, Ruth Kache Senior Teacher Nakruto Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Masabo, Bazil Wachenje Senior Teacher Mngama Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Chilumo, Nicholus M’bwana Senior Teacher Sagalla International Talent Academy Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwachofi, Benson Nyambu Senior Teacher Mwakuni Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwasi, Crispus Hanningtone Senior Teacher Bungule Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwaduwi, Joram Mwanguo Senior Teacher Makwasinyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Kalaghe, Elijah Jabu Senior Teacher Makwasinyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mzee, Silvano Mwakanongo Senior Teacher Buguta Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Mng’onda, Lilian Malemba Senior Teacher Buguta Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Kioko, Miriam Nzula Senior Teacher Buguta Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mazai, Raymond Mwakibola Senior Teacher Kileva East Field Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mkamaganga, Godfrey Nyambu Senior Teacher Ghazi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Mwambi, Christine Wakesho Senior Teacher Ghazi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwatate, Livingstone Chenja Senior Teacher Mkamenyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Gona, Mark Mwangolo Senior Teacher Mkamenyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Guni, Allan Mwachiramba Senior Teacher Mkamenyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Ngewe, Joyce Sezi Senior Teacher Sagalla Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mshabwa, Lilian Mwemba Senior Teacher Sagalla Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mshangai, Harry Mwambengo Senior Teacher Gedion Mosi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Mwanjalla, Marcellina Mbuwa Senior Teacher Manyani Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwachai, Solomon Njumwa Senior Teacher Manyani Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Msongori, Elizabeth Mrunde Senior Teacher Kale Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwanyiro, Stanley Kichoi Senior Teacher Kale Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Kianda, Joseph Jumwa Senior Teacher Miasenyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Ms Nyale, Catherine Katini Senior Teacher Miasenyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mshambala, Kepha Wawazi Senior Teacher Mlundinyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Wandana, Solomon Mwakio Senior Teacher Ndome Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwakina, Esmily Mary Mchango Senior Teacher Talio Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Malagho, Hannah Kiwugha Senior Teacher Talio Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Mliwa, Esther Wughanga Senior Teacher Wongonyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwapea, Denice Chao Senior Teacher Marasi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Masanju, Nicodemus Grantone Senior Teacher Marasi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwanjala, Wali Clemence Senior Teacher Sasenyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Kitanyi, Stanley Kiute Senior Teacher Kisimenyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwasigwa, Oliver Mwachia Senior Teacher Mwakajo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Kimori, Hellen Senior Teacher Mwakajo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwawaza, Jackson Mangi Senior Teacher Mwakajo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwamburi, Odilliah Wakesho Senior Teacher Kiteghe Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwakima, Jerusha Mkang’ombe Senior Teacher Ore Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Maghema, Alexander Bonface Lewela Senior Teacher Ore Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Kichunju, Agatha Mghoi Senior Teacher Voi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwandaa, Editah Chao Senior Teacher Voi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Waweru, Biridah Nyagatira Senior Teacher Voi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Talu, Mary Siliana Senior Teacher Voi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwabili, Rose Wachia Senior Teacher Voi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Kinoko, Leah Wadomu Senior Teacher Voi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Ngonyo, Halima Malemba Senior Teacher Voi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Sikukuu, Sarah Mghoi Senior Teacher Voi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Sailewu, Rachel Mahoo Senior Teacher Voi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Nyambu, Domtilla Mwamshuru Senior Teacher Voi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Wawasi, Beata Nganyi Senior Teacher Voi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Buduko, Janet John Senior Teacher Voi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Mwagwede, Elizabeth Wakesho Senior Teacher Voi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Wokoni, Getrude Wawudah Senior Teacher Voi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Evanson, Agnellah Wambugha Senior Teacher Voi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Mwatabu, Winnie Mashaghala Senior Teacher Voi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Musangi, Prisca Ngie Senior Teacher Voi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Wamati, Grace Mkanjala Senior Teacher Voi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Babu, Peris Wakio Senior Teacher Mwanyambo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Ms Waloi, Elizabeth Hilton  Mnjama Senior Teacher Mwanyambo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Kubo, Jocoleah Mlale Senior Teacher Mwanyambo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Kioko, Beatrice Mwende Senior Teacher Mwanyambo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Kombo, Philomena Manga Senior Teacher Mwanyambo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Ms Mwamba, Phenny Gombe Senior Teacher Mwanyambo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Omia, Aluoch Senior Teacher Mwanyambo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwanzighe, Gaston Mwashila Senior Teacher Mwanyambo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Maghanga, Lydia Wambugha Senior Teacher Mwanyambo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Ogalo, Jeniffer Atieno Senior Teacher Mwanyambo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwachia, Marcellah Wakio Senior Teacher Mwanyambo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Ms Mwangi, Elizabeth Wambui Senior Teacher Mwanyambo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Maina, Beatrice Muhithe Senior Teacher Mwanyambo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwaisa, Damaris Wambugha Senior Teacher Mwanyambo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Mwatibo, Phoebe Alice Chao Senior Teacher Mwanyambo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Kalaghe, Rose Mkavita Senior Teacher Mwanyambo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Ms Marenga, Rose Susan Senior Teacher Mwakingali Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Ms Mwawasi, Phides Mkawuda Senior Teacher Mwakingali Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mungai, Susan Wamaitha Senior Teacher Mwakingali Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Chawana, Patience Mchango Senior Teacher Mwakingali Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwalagho, Judith Mawondo Senior Teacher Mwamunga Primary  School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwalimo, Sanfroza Mkanyika Senior Teacher Mwamunga Primary  School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwakao, Margaret Wambugha Senior Teacher Mwamunga Primary  School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mghenyi, Monicah Mashaka Senior Teacher Mwamunga Primary  School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwaruta, Domtila Malemba Senior Teacher Mwamunga Primary  School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwangombe, Leah Senior Teacher Mwamunga Primary  School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwatela, Dickson Kaboko Senior Teacher Mwamunga Primary  School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwaluda, Lina Kulola Senior Teacher Mwamunga Primary  School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Malemba, Monica Mwaluma Senior Teacher Kalambe Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Kianga, Rachel Wakesho Senior Teacher Kalambe Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Salim, Mercy Wakio Senior Teacher Kalela Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Mwashigadi, Grace Sau Senior Teacher Kalela Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Kiwasi, Betty Mwamodenyi Senior Teacher Kalela Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwadime, Gaspar Mghondi Senior Teacher Kalela Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwandembe, Margaret Wughanga Senior Teacher Kalela Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Muramba, Boniface Mone Senior Teacher Kalela Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Chombo, Constance Musa Senior Teacher Ikanga Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mcharo, Davies Mwashighadi Senior Teacher Ikanga Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwake, Rebecca Senior Teacher Kizumanzi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Kachila, Achsah Wawuda Senior Teacher Kambito Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Kale, Constance Ndemele Senior Teacher Mkwachunyi  Pry  Sch Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Rajab, Aziza Senior Teacher Mwambiti Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Mwafure, Gladys Mbala Senior Teacher Mwambiti Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwakulomba, Elnorah Saghe Senior Teacher Msharinyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwanjala, Lilian Mghoi Senior Teacher Tausa Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwajumwa, Terezi Wanyika Senior Teacher Ngambenyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwake, Sasah Tabitha Senior Teacher Priscillah Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mjomba, Everson Mwazighe Senior Teacher Priscillah Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Mwakio, Betty Mkang’ombe Senior Teacher Imani Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwaivu, James Mwavula Senior Teacher Imani Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mzee, Margaret Wawuda Senior Teacher Mchang’a Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Mbuvi, Betty Mwikali Senior Teacher Mchang’a Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwamsae, Neville Mghosi Senior Teacher Lotima  Primary  School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Nyingi, Emily Mkakodi Senior Teacher Chokaa  Primary  School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Miss Mgemi, Florence Chao Senior Teacher Kitobo Primary Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Miss Musa, Christine Ndita Senior Teacher Lessesia Primary Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Ngoja, Anzerani Gonzi Senior Teacher Mahoo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Miss Mwangombe, Rozina Wavua Senior Teacher Taveta Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Miss Shuma, Sorias Makumbo Senior Teacher Timbila Pri Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Irungu, Joyce Muthoni Senior Teacher Njukini Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr David, Samuel Binyanya Senior Teacher Rekeke Pry Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Miss Nyaboga, Tabitha Nyambane Senior Teacher Sowene Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Pius, Faith Nduku Senior Teacher St. Joseph Kivukoni Pry Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Muindi, Timothy Mbatha Senior Teacher Ulawani Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Miss Mukiti, Dorcas Ndoti Senior Teacher Mghalu  S.s. Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mkoji, Manuel Mwakala Senior Teacher Choke Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mnyaa, Willy Mwasambo Senior Teacher Kishushe Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Nyambu, Driscilla Kijala Senior Teacher Kishushe Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Maghanga, Joyce Kituri Senior Teacher Magimbinyi Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mkala, Isabella Malemba Senior Teacher Maynard Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mwabili, Grace Kadori Senior Teacher Nguraru Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mwakireti, Sophie Nabukalu Senior Teacher Nguraru Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Omwanza, Nancy Kemunto Senior Teacher Nguraru Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mwangemi, Inviolata Sambo Senior Teacher Ngolia Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Kileta, Lucy Wuganga Senior Teacher Shigharo Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Orina, Stephine Kinaro Senior Teacher Sungululu Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Mwanyengela, Dorcus Ngombo Senior Teacher Sungululu Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mwambui, Johnson Malowa Senior Teacher Shagha Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Madeda, Odilia Egwa Senior Teacher Mdundonyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mshomi, Gabriel Mwasaru Senior Teacher Mlamba  Primary  School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Mwadime, Selina Samba Senior Teacher Kimanga Chungu Pri Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Mwatika, Hannah Mnani Senior Teacher Kimanga Chungu Pri Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mwanyumba, Patience Walegwa Senior Teacher Mwarombo Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Kaniki, Sabina Mrunde Senior Teacher Ngulu Kiweto Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Mwakisha, Mary Chanya Senior Teacher Chome  Primary  School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mwikamba, Josephine Ruwa Senior Teacher Dembwa Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Mwaniki, Margaret Mutheu Senior Teacher Dembwa Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Ms Ringo, Vumilia Ngareli Senior Teacher Dembwa Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Mzae, Judith Chao Senior Teacher Dembwa Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Kiriva, Herman M’bori Senior Teacher Kipusi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Machila, Florence Manga Senior Teacher Kipusi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mwandisha, Janet Samba Senior Teacher Kipusi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Nyale, Agnes Umazi Senior Teacher Kipusi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Wako, Venant Mwandaro Senior Teacher Maktau Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Ms Pelu, Angelina Saru Senior Teacher Maktau Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwandigha, Flavian Mrombo Josephat Senior Teacher Maktau Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mkala, Martha Mng’ang’u Senior Teacher Mwachawaza Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mzima, Hillary Mnyanya Senior Teacher Mwandisha Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwanyanya, Jefferson Manyoki Senior Teacher Mwatate Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Mwambingu, Beatha Chanya Senior Teacher Mwatate Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Fadhili, Shadrack Kimbio Senior Teacher Msorongo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mkongo, Crispus Saulo Senior Teacher Mnengwa Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwangombe, Anthony Mdoo Senior Teacher Mnengwa Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Kiringa, Catherine Wanjira Senior Teacher Mzwanenyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Tunji, Martha Mkaisaka Senior Teacher Wusi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwandime, Nicholas Kilambo Senior Teacher Kamtonga Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Mnengwa, Grace Mbala Senior Teacher Kilulunyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Nganyi, Redemta Wawuda Senior Teacher Godoma Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Murathe, James Maina Senior Teacher Mbagha Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Poisa, Nesphory Righa Senior Teacher Mbagha Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mwakio, Jane Malale Senior Teacher Kidaya Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Machu, Martin Mkala Senior Teacher Mnamu Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwashinga, Ampoliat Masaka Senior Teacher Mnamu Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Kiti, Priscilla Nazi Senior Teacher Manoa Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Ngwatu, Luka Mshote Senior Teacher St. Josephs Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Malemba, Esther Shako Senior Teacher Mwatunge Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Mtongolo, Eudensiah Malemba Senior Teacher Mwatunge Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Nyange, Betty Walowe Senior Teacher Mwatunge Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Kindungwa, Elizabeth Kawuki Senior Teacher Ronge Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mwakisaghu, Dorine Mambori Senior Teacher Ronge Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Kimonge, Eliakim Mkungusi Senior Teacher Shelemba Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Samba, Janet Fanuel Senior Teacher Kitivo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Dufton, Violet Washala Senior Teacher Kitivo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mkala, Hedlam Machu Senior Teacher Mngama Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Wakise, Jimmy Senior Teacher Buguta Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mshiri, John Senior Teacher Jora Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwakio, Jael Sau Senior Teacher Sagalla Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwaruta, Joyce Mricho Senior Teacher Gedion Mosi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Nyange, Elisha Mwadime Senior Teacher Gedion Mosi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Ninah, Silvester Wisdom Senior Teacher Mwambolembole Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Kachili, Hezekiah Mrata Senior Teacher Kale Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Kirangi, Mark Mtoto Senior Teacher Talio Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Gombe, Beatrice Mwasi Senior Teacher Wray Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Sharia, Josephine Sau Senior Teacher Mbele Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwapea, Florah Wakio Senior Teacher Sasenyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwatela, Mwanganyi Senior Teacher Kisimenyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Katambo, Nelson Lezen Senior Teacher Itinyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Mwanyelo, Dorothy Samba Senior Teacher Voi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Wanjiru, Peris Njoki Senior Teacher Voi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Kindungwa, Charity Senior Teacher Voi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Kisingo, Ritha Wawuda Senior Teacher Mwanyambo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Mshimba, Emily Wanjala Senior Teacher Mwanyambo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Njuguna, Margaret Wangari Senior Teacher Mwakingali Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Mghendi, Judith Mkakisha Senior Teacher Mwakingali Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwasi, Agatha Shigadi Senior Teacher Mwamunga Primary  School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Umazi, Edna Joha Senior Teacher Mwamunga Primary  School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Malinge, Anna Mbori Senior Teacher Mwamunga Primary  School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Kombe, Mwambui Charles Senior Teacher Kalambe Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Mwakulila, Lucy Samba Senior Teacher Gimba Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Ms Wakio, Mwanapili Hamisi Senior Teacher Kalela Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Waweru, Mary Ngombi Senior Teacher Kalela Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mghenyi, Ephrose Mkaikamba Senior Teacher Kalela Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Mafundo, Mary Sowairina Senior Teacher Ikanga Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Mwacharo, Susan Wakesho Senior Teacher Ikanga Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Tai, Phoebe Mwemba Senior Teacher Mkwachunyi  Pry  Sch Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Ngomo, John Mutiso Senior Teacher Ziwani Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Mwachofi, Edward Mwashigadi Senior Teacher Kitobo Primary Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Wambugu, Martin Mwai Senior Teacher Riata Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Miss Masila, Mary Mweni Senior Teacher Njukini Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Muindi, Joshua Makau Senior Teacher Kidongu Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Mutei, Pascal Senior Teacher Majengo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Jackshan, Elinah Mkaisaka Senior Teacher Figinyi Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Mbogho, Martha Mshai Senior Teacher Magimbinyi Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Kisaka, Irene Mercy Walegwa Senior Teacher Mghambonyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mkangombe, Gidnorah Senior Teacher Nguraru Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Ntinyari, Bessy Senior Teacher Nyache Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mwazighe, Samson Mmasae Senior Teacher Mwangea Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss M’mazo, Maryline Wakio Senior Teacher Mwangea Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Kori, Christine Emily Mkaikamba Senior Teacher Ndumbinyi Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mwavua, David Furaha Senior Teacher Werugha Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Kirigha, Newton E. Senior Teacher Msangarinyi Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Nyambu, Agnes Mkiwa Senior Teacher Msangarinyi Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mwambela, Diffence Senior Teacher Nyambu Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Mlale, Philisia Wanjala Senior Teacher Nyambu Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mwatabu, Beatrice Wawuda Senior Teacher Ng’onda Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mbele, Esmilly Mkabili Senior Teacher Mlawa Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mwandinya, John Malogho Senior Teacher Chome  Primary  School Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Mwalala, Roseline Wambugha Senior Teacher St. Peters Pri Sch – Ikuminyi Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mwamela, Isaiah Senior Teacher Paranga Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Mwanzi, Jane Wacharo Senior Teacher Paranga Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mtoli, Herman Sheshe Senior Teacher Mlilo Pri. Sch. Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mtuweta, Sebastian Senior Teacher Bura Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Kombo, Maurine Mkamboi Senior Teacher Bura Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Sikukuu, Noel Mwang’ombe Senior Teacher Kishamba Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Monyo, Teresiah Mwikali Senior Teacher Kishamba Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Lagho, Benedict Mwagunga Senior Teacher Kipusi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwambanga, Samuel Sikukuu Senior Teacher Mambura Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwangombe, Allen Mganga Senior Teacher Mwachawaza Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwawaka, Henry Mwawaza Senior Teacher Mwakinyungu Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Sheshe, Stephen Senior Teacher Mwakitutu Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Ombogo, Linet Kerubo Senior Teacher Mwatate Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Kori, Gasto Senior Teacher Msorongo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mwarigha, Jardine Wawuda Senior Teacher Mruru Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr M’bori, James Kiriva Senior Teacher Wumari Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Katembo, Liverson Njeghe Senior Teacher Zare Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Kadori, Janeth Wanjala Senior Teacher Mengo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mwadime, Dyness Mkanyika Senior Teacher Mwawache Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Mcharo, Lucy Ishika Senior Teacher Kamtonga Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwadime, Boaz Ngele Senior Teacher Mlughi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwangoo, Ayub Mwangura Senior Teacher Sechu Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mombo, Anne Chao Senior Teacher Kidaya Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mkala, Anastanzia Samba Senior Teacher Mwandala Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwangena, Pennington Walongoa Senior Teacher Mwatunge Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Zinga, Jonam Mwawuganga Senior Teacher Mwachabo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Maghanga, Noel Itambo Senior Teacher Kishau Pri Sch Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Mwasi, Florence Wachugha Senior Teacher Kitivo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Mwadime, Fridah Maghuwa Senior Teacher Msisinenyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mutua, Francis Matheka Senior Teacher Rukanga Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwainu, Walter Mwambi Senior Teacher Buguta Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Kisochi, Andrew Mwamburi Senior Teacher Buguta Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Madedo, Ruth Tabu Senior Teacher Ghazi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Madundu, Joseph Maganga Senior Teacher Mkamenyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwaghaluka, Viviance Senior Teacher Sagalla Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mgho, Hope Mwasere Senior Teacher Kirutai Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Musango, Jacinta Mutheu Senior Teacher Kirutai Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mazai, Dixon Mwakibola Senior Teacher Gedion Mosi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Ramadhan, Samuel Msagha Senior Teacher Marungu Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwandango, David Ngeti Senior Teacher Mole Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Kiteria, Patience Wabosha Senior Teacher Manyani Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Ozias, Martha Wakio Mkoji Senior Teacher Ndile Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Kimbio, Ibrahim Mwamunga Senior Teacher Marie Taveta Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwakio, Dorah Mbori Senior Teacher Kiteghe Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Mwanyama, Peninah Mkamburi Senior Teacher Ore Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Oyugi, Caroline Wakio Senior Teacher Voi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Juma, Millicent Achieng Senior Teacher Voi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwakilenge, Newton Mwakazi Senior Teacher Mwanyambo Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Mkala, Fortunata Wakesho Senior Teacher Mwakingali Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwajuma, Athman Mtwana Senior Teacher Mwamunga Primary  School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwasi, Florence Mawondo Senior Teacher Mwamunga Primary  School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Nyamawi, Mwaka Aziza Senior Teacher Kalambe Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwangangi, Jennifer Kamene Senior Teacher Gimba Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Waziri, Suleiman Mwawasi Senior Teacher Kalela Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Matano, Jonah Mwakodi Senior Teacher Ikanga Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mazai, Stephen Nguta Senior Teacher Kajire Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Njogu, Moses Munga Senior Teacher Kajire Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Lenjo, Nicholas Maruma Senior Teacher Kambito Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Muhindi, Duncun Mwamburi Senior Teacher Mkwachunyi  Pry  Sch Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Muthecha, Selinah Wanjiru Senior Teacher Mwambiti Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Ngure, Mary Malemba Senior Teacher Kirumbi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Maghanga, Betty Wakio Senior Teacher Boniface Mghanga Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwata, William Ngoyo Senior Teacher Zungulukani Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Mwawasi, Beatrice Mkiwa Senior Teacher Msharinyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mghanga, Oripa Wamachi Senior Teacher Ngambenyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Maindi, Habel Mwasagha Senior Teacher Ngambenyi Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Kimeu, Catherine Nthenya Senior Teacher Imani Primary School Coast Taita-taveta Voi

 

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here