NAME OF TEACHER DESIGNATION SCHOOL NAME REGION COUNTY SUB COUNTY
Mr Tanui, Ezekiel Kipngetich Deputy Headteacher Kapkuis Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Agui, Joyce Jepkosgei Deputy Headteacher Kerotet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Boit, Loice Chelimo Deputy Headteacher Moi’s Bridge Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Chepkurui, Teresia Deputy Headteacher Lorwa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Lagat, Loice Jemutai Deputy Headteacher St. Patrick’s Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Gitonga, Anne Wangui Deputy Headteacher Kidiwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Rukunguh, Joseph Wairia Deputy Headteacher Kamukunji Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Ngomeh, Peninnah Wanjiru Deputy Headteacher Kapchumba Pr Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Esendi, Sarah Minayo Deputy Headteacher Kipsomba Farm Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Zacharia, Christine Jeruto Deputy Headteacher A.I.C Itigo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Jeroitich, Pamela Jemutai Deputy Headteacher Mikwen Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Jahenda, Margaret Sakwa Deputy Headteacher Elgon Estate Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Mapesa, Philip Wegulo Deputy Headteacher St. Columbas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Gichuhi, Wairimu Monicah Deputy Headteacher St. Columbas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Tallam, Kibet Deputy Headteacher Moi Barracks Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Chebiego, Alice Jepkemoi Deputy Headteacher C.P.K. Cheramai Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Musasia, Alice Deputy Headteacher Atnas Kandie Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Marube, Yobesh Ontiri Deputy Headteacher Emkoin Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Kipter, Betty Deputy Headteacher Lelit  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Tallam, Miriam Jemeli Deputy Headteacher G.K. Prisons Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kiprono, Esther Jemutai Deputy Headteacher Kimumu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Indimuli, Redemptor Khamala Deputy Headteacher Moi University Chepkoilel Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kiplagat, Phylice Jebet Deputy Headteacher Koilel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Tele, Beula Deputy Headteacher Waunifor Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Rop, Caren Chemutai Deputy Headteacher Kapsoya Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Saina, Emily Jemeli Deputy Headteacher Kapsaret Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Kavurani, Lymette Indiazi Deputy Headteacher Hill Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Koech, Everlyne Jepkemboi Deputy Headteacher Inder Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Chemai, Albert Deputy Headteacher St. Mary’s Chelabal Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Chepkenei, Jane Koskey Deputy Headteacher Kimalel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Magani, Realer Madirani Deputy Headteacher Race Course Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Ngelechei, Elphas K Deputy Headteacher Kipkenyo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Maina, Esther Deputy Headteacher Kapkenduiywo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Bett, Regina Chepkorir Deputy Headteacher Koibarak Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Momanyi, Stella Kerubo Deputy Headteacher Eldoret Chebarus Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Achola, Morris Ambros Deputy Headteacher St. Mathews Central Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Moibei, Teresa Chepchumba Deputy Headteacher Jasho Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Toroitich, Lydia Jebet Deputy Headteacher Kipkaren Airport Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Jepotip, Anne Chebii Deputy Headteacher Cheplosgei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kuto, Lydia Jepng’etich Deputy Headteacher A.I.C Keringet Plateau Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Koech, Joel Tirop Deputy Headteacher Milimani Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Sirman, Paul Arap Deputy Headteacher Seiyot  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kosgei, Catherine Jepkoech Deputy Headteacher Kapchorua Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Koskei, Jonathan Kipkemei Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Kipketiengwet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Maru, Peninah C Deputy Headteacher Kapkuis Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kemboi, Julius Kiplimo Deputy Headteacher Kiborokwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Ngetich, Richard Kiplagat Deputy Headteacher Lower Moiben Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Tarus, Isaiah Keino Deputy Headteacher Kesogon Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Magut, Emily Jelimo Deputy Headteacher Shirika Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Ronoh, Francis Kipkorir Deputy Headteacher Cheukta Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Ngetich, Clement Kipkemboi Deputy Headteacher Lamaon Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kiprotich, Jacob Deputy Headteacher Maendeleo Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Soi, Francis Kipsang Deputy Headteacher Mobet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Busienei, Mike Kibet Deputy Headteacher Cheplelaibei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Bett, Lenah Jepkorir Deputy Headteacher Jabali Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Baleon, Salome Deputy Headteacher Kamoiywa  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kemei, William Kipkurgat Deputy Headteacher Kapkatet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Marindich, Priscah Jelimo Deputy Headteacher Kapkorren Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Rono, Protus Kipchumba Deputy Headteacher Kapkures Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
 Taruss, Sammy Kiprono Deputy Headteacher Kapsang Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Cheruiyot, Thomas Kiptanui Deputy Headteacher Kapsumbeiywet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kemei, Joel Kipkoech Deputy Headteacher Kipsangui Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Chumo, Mathews Kiptanui Deputy Headteacher Kipsomba Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kwemoi, Joseph Meng’wa Deputy Headteacher Maji Mazuri Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Simiyu, Rose Nasimiyu Deputy Headteacher Matunda Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Macharia, Robert Mwangi Deputy Headteacher Matunda Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Bor, Eunice Jerono Deputy Headteacher Mogoiywet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Simbolei, Eliud Kipkoech Deputy Headteacher Mogoiywet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Joshua, Elizabeth Jepchumba Deputy Headteacher Moi’s Bridge Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Ngelechi, Hellen Chepyama Deputy Headteacher Natwana Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Mutai, Ruth Chesang Deputy Headteacher Ndararnach Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Matara, David Nyangaresi Deputy Headteacher Ndararnach Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Ochieng, Gryphus Ogutu Deputy Headteacher Soy Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Sawe, Peter Cheruiyot Deputy Headteacher Teldet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Cheptarus, Philemon Kiplangat Deputy Headteacher Ziwa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kimaiyo, Abraham Kipkemoi Deputy Headteacher Sinendet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Henry, Jepchirchir Deputy Headteacher Chemororoch  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Lagat, Isaac Kiptarus T. Deputy Headteacher Kaptebengwet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Lel, Wilson Kipruto Deputy Headteacher Kimurgoi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Ngetich, Henry Kipkoech Deputy Headteacher Lorwa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kogo, Allan Kipkoech Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Tenai Primary  School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kurgat, Joel Kipkorir Deputy Headteacher Lelboinet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Sawe, Everlyne Cheptanui Deputy Headteacher Mogoon Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Komen, Caroline Jepkorir Deputy Headteacher Limnyomoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Rotich, Daniel Kibiwot Deputy Headteacher Chepkongi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kuto, David Kiptanui Towei Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Tamboiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Morogo, John Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Tamboiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Maiyo, Joel Kipkosgei Deputy Headteacher Kilima Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Gikonyo, Francis Mwangi Deputy Headteacher Mukunga Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Tuwei, Saretto Kipchoge Deputy Headteacher Mukunga Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Sawe, Elijah Kiplagat Deputy Headteacher Ainamoi S.D.A. Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Tenai, Sarah Jekering Deputy Headteacher Nukiat Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kangogo, Suzzy Jesang Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Saniak Gaa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Wanyama, Betty Nafula Deputy Headteacher Nabiswa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Murgor, Wilson Kipkoech Deputy Headteacher St. Vincent Tuisuswo Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Muhindi, Sammy Kirwa Deputy Headteacher Vumilia Pry Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Yego, Peter Kipkoech Deputy Headteacher Kiwato Pry School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Nafwiki, Balbina Naliaka Deputy Headteacher Eldoret Union Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Mwangi, Zacharia Kairu Deputy Headteacher Eldoret Union Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Munyao, Rosemary Deputy Headteacher Eldoret Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Tenya, Martin Shikuku Deputy Headteacher Eldoret Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Maikong, Alice Jerotich Deputy Headteacher Kapyemit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Sitienei, Stanley Kimutai Deputy Headteacher Kosirai North Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Tabalia, Peter Wafula Deputy Headteacher Kamukunji Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kiptoo, Elizabeth Jebet Deputy Headteacher Barsombe Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kosgei, David Deputy Headteacher Kisabei Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kiplimo, Tito Deputy Headteacher Kisabei Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Ronoh, Paul K Deputy Headteacher Kuresok Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kapkiyai, Amos Kimeli Deputy Headteacher Chemoset Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Maiyo, Edwin Kiprop Deputy Headteacher Tebeswet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Chebii, Elizabeth Jepkosgei Deputy Headteacher Ripmoy Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Samgul, Shadrack Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Kipyonget Primarey School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Kaptingei, Dorcas Jepketer Deputy Headteacher A.C.K. St. Barnabas Kipsomba Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Bore, Esther Jeptoo Deputy Headteacher Lamaywet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Tuwei, Everlyne Jepketer Deputy Headteacher Lamaywet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Tanui, Costa Jepkoech Deputy Headteacher Cheptarit Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Edward, Kirwa Deputy Headteacher Cheptuon Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Somoei, Rose Jemeli Deputy Headteacher A.I.C Kabobo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Kigen, Christine Jemutai Deputy Headteacher A.I.C Lalakin Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kirui, Stephen Kipchirchir Deputy Headteacher Ndalat Simatwo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Cheiyo, Cornelius G.K Deputy Headteacher Kapsabul Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Maiyo, Margret Jepchumba Deputy Headteacher Kiplombe  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kiptoo, Alice Deputy Headteacher Kuinet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Chemalan, Milka Deputy Headteacher Boinet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Bungei, Reuben Cheborngony Deputy Headteacher Chepkoiyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Koech, David Kipruto Deputy Headteacher Chepkoiyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Ms Rotich, Juliah Jeptoo Deputy Headteacher Chebarus Pri  Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Jepkurui, Monica Deputy Headteacher Chebarus Pri  Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Sitienei, Leah Jerop Deputy Headteacher Kamagut Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Barsolai, Janet Jerotich Deputy Headteacher Kaaboi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Busienei, Dinah Shangai Deputy Headteacher Kapkong Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Lumiti, Fredrick Wiyala Deputy Headteacher Kaplelach Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Kitur, Esther Jebor Deputy Headteacher Kaplelach Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Maswai, Philemon Deputy Headteacher Kosachei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Kerich, Philemon Kimutai Deputy Headteacher Lower  Sosian Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Sebeni, Philip Kipketer Deputy Headteacher Lower Kipkarren Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Koros, Barnabas Kipkosgei Deputy Headteacher Murgusi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Keter, Isaac Kiptanui Deputy Headteacher Enkwen Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Birgen, Shadrack Kipkosgei Deputy Headteacher Sambut Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Nemali, Samuel Otoli Deputy Headteacher St. Columbas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Cheruiyot, Pauline Chelagat Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Seiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Misoi, Stephen Kibor Deputy Headteacher Chemalal Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Metto, Solomon Kimeli Deputy Headteacher Chemalal Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Kogo, Benjamin Kirwa A Deputy Headteacher Sinonin Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Bett, Stephen Kiprop Deputy Headteacher Labuiywet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Jerono, Cecilia Deputy Headteacher Kuresiet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Kipchumba, Daniel Kittony Deputy Headteacher C.P.K. Cheramai Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Koskei, David Kemboi Deputy Headteacher Sugoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Morogo, Anne Cherotich Deputy Headteacher Sugoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Korir, Johnstone Kiptoo Deputy Headteacher Sugoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Chuma, Felician Kiprotich Deputy Headteacher Sigowet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Ngetich, Caroline Jepkorgat Deputy Headteacher Murgor Hills Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Mungai, Kariuki Deputy Headteacher St. Joseph’s Emgoin Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Tuwei, Abraham Kipkoech Deputy Headteacher St. Joseph’s Emgoin Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Tallam, Jacob Kipkemei Deputy Headteacher St. John Sokyot Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Koskei, Haroun Kiprono Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Tiret Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kogi, Priscilla Watheri Deputy Headteacher Kaptendon Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kosgey, Christine Cheruto Deputy Headteacher St. Paul Kenduiywo Pry Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Chepkwony, John Deputy Headteacher A.I.C Samoei model Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Cheruiyot, Zedekia Kiprop Deputy Headteacher A.I.C Chepkumia  Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Serser, Peter Kipwambok Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Tarus Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Rotich, George Kipyego Deputy Headteacher Mwangaza S.D.A Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Odhiambo, Florence Atieno Deputy Headteacher Uasin Gishu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Kahonu, Charles Waiharo Deputy Headteacher Uasin Gishu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Kariuki, James Mwangi Deputy Headteacher Atnas Kandie Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Komen, Rose Jepkosgei Deputy Headteacher Atnas Kandie Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Atambitsa, Anne Margaret Wasike Deputy Headteacher Huruma Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Oduor, Charles Opiyo Deputy Headteacher Kapsaos Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Njoroge, Phyllis Muthoni Deputy Headteacher Kapkoros F.A.M  Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Imbayi, John Arsturikus Deputy Headteacher Emkoin Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Birgen, Edwin Kirorei Deputy Headteacher Emkoin Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Talam, Henry Kibet Deputy Headteacher Kipkeino Pry Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Jepkoech, Liliane Deputy Headteacher Ainapngetik Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Sitonik, Monicah Chepkemoi Deputy Headteacher Kolongei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Jepkosgei, Getrude Deputy Headteacher Mokoiywo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Obiri, Dixon Deputy Headteacher Tuigoi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Lagat, John Kimeli Deputy Headteacher Tuigoi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Ms Seurey, Nelly Jepchirchir Deputy Headteacher Moro Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Tirop, Margaret Jepkorir Deputy Headteacher Manzini Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Kemboi, David Kiprotich Deputy Headteacher Kipyonget Hill Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Kimeli, Edward Singoei Deputy Headteacher Kipyonget Hill Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Meiseiyieki, Juliet Sein Deputy Headteacher A.I.C Teldet West Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Mulati, Pamela Paul Deputy Headteacher Chepkatet Hills Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Barno, Edward Kiptalam Deputy Headteacher Kosachei Adventist Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Okodoi, Peris Shighare Deputy Headteacher Eldoret Sch For M.h Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Chesire, Philip Kipruto Deputy Headteacher Chepkoilel North Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Rugut, Gilbert K Deputy Headteacher Cheplaskei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kibet, Sammy Deputy Headteacher Koitoror Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Tanui, James Kipkemboi Deputy Headteacher Emsiles Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Tanui, Edinah Jeruiyot Deputy Headteacher Imanyat Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Tarus, Philemon Kimaiyo Deputy Headteacher Kaprobun Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Chesire, Jonah Mathew Chesaina Deputy Headteacher Kapsiliot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Barsambu, Walter Ng’etich Deputy Headteacher Kapsiliot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kemboi, Stanley Kibiwott Deputy Headteacher Kapsubere Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Serem, Lilian Deputy Headteacher Kaptuktuk Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Torotiich, Nancy Jepkosgei Deputy Headteacher Kaptuktuk Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Korir, Wilson Kibor Deputy Headteacher Karona Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Makacha, Cosmas Mmiasizi Deputy Headteacher Kemeliet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Rotich, Peter Kipyego Deputy Headteacher Kipleketet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kiplagat, Isaac Cheruiyot Deputy Headteacher Kimoning  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Buttuk, Jackson Kipkorir Deputy Headteacher Legebet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chepkemoi, Viola Batrilol Deputy Headteacher Toloita Primary Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Meliley, Lydia Jemeli Deputy Headteacher Tungururwet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Biwott, Anna Jerop Deputy Headteacher Moiben Upper Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Chumba, Joseph Kiplimo Deputy Headteacher Mumetet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kipyego, James Bett Deputy Headteacher Mumetet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Lelmengit, William Cheruiyot Deputy Headteacher Mumetet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Biwott, Samuel Kipkosgei Deputy Headteacher Mumetet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Chelimo, Charles Kimeli Deputy Headteacher Torochmoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chesire, Gladys Deputy Headteacher Saramek Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kirongo, Wilson Kiprotich Deputy Headteacher Sirikwa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Koech, Hassan Kibet Deputy Headteacher Sosiot Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Koech, Ambarams Kiplimo Deputy Headteacher Sosiyo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Cheserek, Peris Jeruto Deputy Headteacher Sosiyo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Maina, Mary Jepkemoi Deputy Headteacher Tugen Estate Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Tuwei, Rose Chepkurgat Deputy Headteacher Tangasir Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Koskei, Zipporah Deputy Headteacher Chepkigen Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Mitei, Symon Kiplabat Deputy Headteacher Chemarmar Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kangogo, Margaret Jemosop Deputy Headteacher Chelalang Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Latebo, James Ndara Deputy Headteacher Kalyet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kipyego, John Kiprotich Deputy Headteacher Tuiyo-luk Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Keinoh, Leah Jerono Deputy Headteacher Lelaibei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Cheruiyot, Oliver Kipkemboi Deputy Headteacher Lelaibei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kirwa, Dinah Jeruto Deputy Headteacher Kapsoen Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kiptarus, Albert Kipkorir Deputy Headteacher Tilatil Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Chebii, Ronald Kiprono Deputy Headteacher Maua  Primary  School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Barno, William Kibor Deputy Headteacher Seretyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kibii, Augustine Kiptoo Deputy Headteacher Lelit  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Mamet, Stella Cherotich Deputy Headteacher Chemaluk  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Rotich, Job K Deputy Headteacher Sesia  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kirwa, Sammy Rotich Deputy Headteacher Arbabuch Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Maswai, Gerson Kiplagat Deputy Headteacher S.D.A. Segero Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Ayabei, Kenneth Kiplagat Deputy Headteacher Manyatta Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Rutto, Abraham Kiprono Deputy Headteacher Kaburgei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Rotich, Johana Deputy Headteacher Mindililwo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kipchoge, Sylvester Kibet Deputy Headteacher Mindililwo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kibos, John Tuitaek Deputy Headteacher Assis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kimaiyo, Jepkosgei Deputy Headteacher Chemweno Chebor Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kipyator, Rose Jebiwott Deputy Headteacher Sasitwo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kendagor, Joseph Kipkoech Deputy Headteacher Sorngetuny Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Korir, Stanley Kipchoge Deputy Headteacher S.D.A. Sisyobei Pry Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Limo, David Kipsang Deputy Headteacher Makongi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Ngososei, Lenah Jepkosgei Deputy Headteacher Segero Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Rotich, Janet Chepkorir Deputy Headteacher Kapngetuny Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kering, David Kipkemoi Deputy Headteacher Chepngochoch  Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Cheruiyot, Elizabeth Deputy Headteacher Kongnyalil Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Kurui, Priscah Jerono Deputy Headteacher Kongnyalil Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kimutai, Fredrick Kipchumba Deputy Headteacher Kapkoros Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Tarus, Julius Kiplimo Deputy Headteacher Kapkorio Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kipsat, Sylvester Kipkurui Deputy Headteacher Muget Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Moindi, Stanley Kipkosgei Deputy Headteacher Kimore Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kipyego, Amos Koech Deputy Headteacher Kiriswo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Sawe, Eunice Jerono Deputy Headteacher Kaplogoi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kiprop, Symon Keitany Deputy Headteacher Kaplogoi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Gudu, Agnes Akinyi Deputy Headteacher Central Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Nganga, Jason Njatha Deputy Headteacher G.K. Prisons Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Mengich, Beatrice Jepkoech Deputy Headteacher St. John Kimuchi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kadima, Pamela Musikhe Deputy Headteacher Moi Marula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kimaru, John Kamau Deputy Headteacher Kimumu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Mwangi, Joseph Maina Deputy Headteacher Moi University Chepkoilel Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Rotich, Juliana Jeptum Deputy Headteacher Ainabtich Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kiprotich, Enock Boinett Deputy Headteacher Ainabtich Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Bett, Philip Kiptoo Deputy Headteacher Ranymoi Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Cheruiyot, Lukefred Kipchumba Deputy Headteacher R.C.E.A. Kuryot Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Maiyo, Michael Kiprotich Deputy Headteacher St. Thomas Marara Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kiplagat, Kenneth Kipkurui Deputy Headteacher Kamokono Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kimelil, Catherine Deputy Headteacher Soin Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Cheboit, Mary C Deputy Headteacher Chelelmetio Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kiplangat, Judy Jebichi Deputy Headteacher Kabatu Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Kemei, Agnes Chemurgor Deputy Headteacher Chebarus ‘c’ Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Maiyo, Elizabeth Jerop Deputy Headteacher St. Teresa Of Avilla Tekeiyat Primary S Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Lelei, Nicholas Kibiwot Deputy Headteacher Kongasis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chepkwony, Sally Cheptum Deputy Headteacher Growel Koitebes Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Koech, Martin Deputy Headteacher Brockley Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Mbugua, Michael Mbuthia Deputy Headteacher Chepkoilel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Kimitei, Christine Jemeli Deputy Headteacher Kapsemwo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kibii, Sammy Kibet Deputy Headteacher Kongasis Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Komen, Luke Kiprotich Deputy Headteacher Simotwet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Chuma, Simon Kiptum Deputy Headteacher Plateau Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Chebet, Joan Jerono Deputy Headteacher Sergoit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Korir, Margaret Jepkoech Deputy Headteacher Tendwo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Cherono, Benedine Jerotich Deputy Headteacher Uhuru Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kimutai, Emily Jepkosgei Deputy Headteacher Chepnowet Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Rono, Rose Jeruiyot Deputy Headteacher Lotonyok Pry School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Chirchir, Musa Kipkorir Deputy Headteacher Lotonyok Pry School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kipchumba, Caroline Jemutai Deputy Headteacher Berur Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Chesang, Judy Korir Deputy Headteacher Arap Moi  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kimani, Beatrice Wanjiru Deputy Headteacher Arnesens Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Rono, Monica Chemaiyo Deputy Headteacher Arnesens Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kosgey, Evalyne Jerono Deputy Headteacher Sirwo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Tanui, Rael Jeptum Deputy Headteacher Chepkero Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kenei, Julius Kiplimo Deputy Headteacher Chepkongony Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Biwott, Emily Jemutai Deputy Headteacher Chepngoror Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Bett, Daniel Deputy Headteacher Chelelek Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Rerimoi, Joseph Kiplagat Deputy Headteacher Kipteimet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Boinett, Carolyn Jepkosgei Deputy Headteacher Drys Farm Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Cheburet, Grace Jebaskwony Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Kaptagat Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Koskei, Florence Jepkemoi Deputy Headteacher Kipkoriony Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kosgei, Musa Kimutai Deputy Headteacher Kapkeno Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kiprop, Emily Jepchumba Deputy Headteacher Kipkabus Pri Ch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Sirma, Jerotich Deputy Headteacher Ndanai Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Barkechir, Priscah Jepkoech Deputy Headteacher Ngarua Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Tuwei, Hellen Cheptoo Deputy Headteacher Olaare  Pri  Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kurgat, James Bitok Deputy Headteacher Rurigi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Mbuthia, Samuel Kimani Deputy Headteacher Rurigi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kabutbei, Kennedy Kimaru Deputy Headteacher Skyline Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Cheruiyot, Raphael Kipkurui Deputy Headteacher Siliboi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Chumo, Amos Kibiwot Deputy Headteacher Waunifor Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Kiplagat, Ruth Jepchirchir Deputy Headteacher Kapsundei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Yego, Anastasia Deputy Headteacher Chebaon Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Psinen, Veronica Chemagal Deputy Headteacher Katuiyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Cheptileh, Monica Jepkorir Deputy Headteacher Baharini Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kulei, Evans K Deputy Headteacher Cheptigit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Arusei, Moses Kiptoo Deputy Headteacher Cheptigit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Samoei, Newton Kiplimo Deputy Headteacher Chesogor Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kipkemboi, Philip Rotich Deputy Headteacher Songich Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kolum, Joseph Mengich Deputy Headteacher Kewet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Mornah, Kibet Julius Deputy Headteacher Chepkurmum Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Talam, Johana Kipsang Deputy Headteacher Chepkurmum Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Marindich, Nancy Jelagat Deputy Headteacher Usalama Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Chuma, Anna Deputy Headteacher Lelek Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Sang, Joseph Kiprop Bor Deputy Headteacher Lelek Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Kimutai, Caroline Jepkorir Deputy Headteacher Saito Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kibet, Anderson Kipkorir Deputy Headteacher Saito Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Terer, Cherotich Deputy Headteacher Leltot Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Bor, Michael Kipsang Deputy Headteacher Kabore Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kiprotich, Abraham Kiptoo Deputy Headteacher Soliat Primary Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Chemitei, Hellen Jepkorir Deputy Headteacher Arangai Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Lelei, Stephen Kipchirchir Deputy Headteacher Chelugui Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Lagat, Lyndah Charlyne Deputy Headteacher Kapsoya Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Onyancha, Joseph Mangare Deputy Headteacher Illula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Ngugi, Geoffrey Ng’ang’a Deputy Headteacher Munyaka Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Mboha, Sarah Achieng Deputy Headteacher Eldoret Border Farm Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Limo, Simeon Kiprotich Deputy Headteacher Seiyo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Waguthi, James Wanjau Deputy Headteacher Ngomongo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Cherotich, Abigael Deputy Headteacher Ature Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Maiyo, Nathan Kipsang Deputy Headteacher Ature Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Ndalut, Wesley Melly Deputy Headteacher Borderlands Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kiptanui, Edwin Deputy Headteacher Kapsaret Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kogo, Julius Kibet Deputy Headteacher Chepyakwai Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Lagat, Banard Kimosbei Deputy Headteacher Chepyakwai Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Barmoiben, Joyce Jepchirchir Deputy Headteacher Kipsinende Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Koskei, Jane Chelagat Deputy Headteacher Lemook Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Chessum, Beatrice Cheruto Deputy Headteacher Ngara Falls Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Rop, Ezra Kipkoech Deputy Headteacher St. Joseph’s Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Chepchirchir, Ursulla Deputy Headteacher Tuiyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Waweru, John Njuguna Deputy Headteacher Tuiyobei Primary (See4373) Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Bett, Lucy Chepkemoi Deputy Headteacher Hill Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Chumba, Jeremiah Kipruto Deputy Headteacher Hill Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kipkurgat, Paul Deputy Headteacher Kaptinga Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Masai, Emilly Jepkorir Deputy Headteacher Kimuri Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Samoei, David Kiptanui Deputy Headteacher Mutwot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Cheboi, Kennedy Cheptoo Deputy Headteacher St. Mary’s Chelabal Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kemboi, Dorcas Jerop Deputy Headteacher Sosian Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kosgey, Joel Kiprop Deputy Headteacher Kimalel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kipchumba, Stephen Deputy Headteacher Kimalel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Hilary, Cecilia Nasimiyu Deputy Headteacher Kipkaren Road Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Suleiman, Suleiman Hassan Deputy Headteacher Kipkaren Road Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Ronoh, James Kipchirchir Deputy Headteacher Race Course Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Situma, Martin Deputy Headteacher Race Course Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Nyakundi, Stephen M O Deputy Headteacher Kipkenyo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Koskei, Janet Chepkering Deputy Headteacher Kipkenyo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Keino, Rael Chebet Deputy Headteacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kemboi, Philip Kibet Deputy Headteacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Ongera, Paul Akuma Deputy Headteacher Mwiruti Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Ronoh, John Kiptanui Deputy Headteacher Tuiyobei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Simiyu, Judith Nakhanu Deputy Headteacher Tuiyobei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Apeyo, Josephine Koros Deputy Headteacher Tuiyobei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Mitei, Philip Deputy Headteacher Saroiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Makuro, John Njenga Deputy Headteacher Kapkenduiywo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Mbaka, Ochwoto Deputy Headteacher Nandi Gaa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kipchumba, Gideon Deputy Headteacher Nandi Gaa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Muchinju, Samwel Gutu Deputy Headteacher Gitwe  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Mosbey, Nelson Kiplangat Deputy Headteacher St. James Leberio Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Mosiria, Grace Mokeira Deputy Headteacher Oasis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Talam, Hellen Deputy Headteacher Komba-Emit Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Cherono, Rose Deputy Headteacher Eldoret Chebarus Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Letting, David Kipngetich Deputy Headteacher St. Mathews Central Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Chepkasi, Sarah Yano Deputy Headteacher Kamuzee Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Sanga, Gideon Deputy Headteacher Aturei Adventist Day & Boarding Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Wamboi, Jayne Milka Deputy Headteacher Jasho Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Koross, Rael Cheruto Deputy Headteacher Kipkaren Airport Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Murrey, Truphosa Jerop Deputy Headteacher Kapkagaron Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kerich, Noah Kipsang Deputy Headteacher Cheplosgei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Cheptumo, Peter Cheserem Deputy Headteacher A.I.C Keringet Plateau Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kosgei, Barnabas Kiprop Deputy Headteacher Tumoge Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Bett, Daniel Kiprotich Deputy Headteacher Lolkinyei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Tarus, William Kiprotich Deputy Headteacher Lolkinyei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Bitok, Samuel Kipkoech Deputy Headteacher Ngeria Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Tenai, Thomas Kibet Deputy Headteacher Mafuta Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Lagat, Richard Kipkorir Deputy Headteacher Lemoru Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Sawe, Edward Kipkemei Deputy Headteacher Lemoru Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Chepchirchir, Everlyne Deputy Headteacher Sugutek Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Sugut, Margrine Jerotich Deputy Headteacher Ngeny Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Busienei, Julius Leting Deputy Headteacher Ngeny Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kiprotich, Pius Lel Deputy Headteacher Kibabet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Murey, Sally Jerono Deputy Headteacher Kingwal Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Bett, James Kipkosgey Deputy Headteacher Kapserton Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Mitei, Andrew Barabara Deputy Headteacher Ndungulu Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Rotich, Robert Kibet Deputy Headteacher St. Marks Teldet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Bor, Felix Kipkorir Deputy Headteacher Asururiet Prim Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Meli, James Kiplagat Deputy Headteacher Bindura Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kipsang, Francis Rotich Deputy Headteacher Cengalo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kiloch, Philip Kipkurgat Deputy Headteacher Cheboror Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Ruto, Wilson Keitany Deputy Headteacher Chirchir Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Lagat, Nelson Cheruiyot Deputy Headteacher Cheptiret Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Koiser, Monica Jerobon Deputy Headteacher Chemenei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kokwee, Kipruto Deputy Headteacher Chuiyat Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kipsei, Nicholas Kiplagat Deputy Headteacher Koiwoarusein Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Chemalan, Valentine Jepkosgei Deputy Headteacher Davis Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Leley, Victor Kimutai Deputy Headteacher Davis Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kiptai, Wesley Kipkemei Deputy Headteacher Kerita Kosyin Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Keny, Barnabas Kiprop Deputy Headteacher Kapkoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kinyanjui, Andrew Njenga Deputy Headteacher Kamuyu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Murgor, Abraham Kipng’etich Deputy Headteacher Kerita Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Ngelechei, Reuben Kiprono Barbuch Deputy Headteacher Koiluget Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Jerotich, Margaret Deputy Headteacher Lainguse Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Jepngetich, Regina Deputy Headteacher Lelmolok Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Rotich, Christine Jesang Deputy Headteacher Lingway Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Sang, Samuel Kipyatich Deputy Headteacher Belekenya Primary Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Marusoi, Rose Chesang Deputy Headteacher Murgor Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kirui, Samuel Kiprotich Deputy Headteacher Nabkoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Lelmengit, Richard Kimaiyo Deputy Headteacher Rukuini Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kipsang, Leah Chemngetich Deputy Headteacher Songoliet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Cherop, Kibet Deputy Headteacher Tarakwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Njogu, James Kamau Deputy Headteacher Timboroa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Muthua, Anthony Ndungu Deputy Headteacher Tumaini Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kolongei, Willy Kipronoh Deputy Headteacher Kabongwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Singoei, Jacob Kios Deputy Headteacher Baregeiywo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Rirei, Truphena Jemeli Deputy Headteacher Kileges Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Rerimoi, Isaiah Kipsergon Deputy Headteacher Seiyot  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Meli, David Kiprono Deputy Headteacher Tulwopngetuny Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Chebor, Hellen Deputy Headteacher Tulwopngetuny Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Rahab, Njeri Mwaura Deputy Headteacher Matharu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kiptoo, Kennedy Deputy Headteacher Chesunet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kores, Raymond Nanyukoko Deputy Headteacher Chesunet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Ronoh, Robert Kipkoech Deputy Headteacher Koitebes Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Barngetuny, Richard Deputy Headteacher Koitebes Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Singoei, Sally Jepleting Deputy Headteacher Chepkoiyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Mwaura, Joseph Njoroge Deputy Headteacher Muchorwe Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Yegon, Geoffrey Kiplangat Deputy Headteacher Kaptumo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kiptoo, Grace Deputy Headteacher Mogundoi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Maru, Irene Jepkemboi Deputy Headteacher Barnotik Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Birgen, Philip Kiprotich Deputy Headteacher Chepkoiya Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kipruto, Nelson Kipchichir Deputy Headteacher Silaga Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Limo, David Kipkesio Deputy Headteacher Boror Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kurgat, Stephen Kipkemboi Deputy Headteacher Mogochoret Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Ms Ngugi, Tabitha Wanjiku Deputy Headteacher Sambul Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kipkorir, Pius Ngeny Deputy Headteacher Sigilai Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kipchoge, Philemon Deputy Headteacher Lelmokwo Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kibuku, John Kihumba Deputy Headteacher Subukia Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Rutto, Protus Kimaru Deputy Headteacher Subukia Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Sang, Joseph Kipkurgat Deputy Headteacher Kap-ilat Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Rirei, Monica Jerugut Deputy Headteacher Chebii Pry School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kiptarus, Jane Deputy Headteacher Ngatit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Maiyo, Julius Kipwambok B Deputy Headteacher Ketiplong A I C Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Singoey, Ruth Jepkosgei Deputy Headteacher Ketiplong A I C Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Chirchir, Philemon Sego Deputy Headteacher Kapchorua Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Jepkoech, Naum Deputy Headteacher Kapchorua Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Cheburet, Musa Merkes Deputy Headteacher Ro Tuga Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Karitu, Michael Murimi Deputy Headteacher Lengut Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Ngo’sosei, Emily Cherono Deputy Headteacher Kipkorosio Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Ndungu, Peter Richu Deputy Headteacher Chemare Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Tergin, Methusella Bett Deputy Headteacher Kosirai Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Rambaei, Christine Chepchichir Deputy Headteacher St. Cornellius Tilolwo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Sawe, Peter Kipkemboi Deputy Headteacher Momoniat Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Njuguna, Joseph Ndungu Deputy Headteacher St. Catherine Primary School-Kahuho Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Chumba, Elkana Kosgei Deputy Headteacher Chagaiya Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Biwott, David Kiprop Deputy Headteacher Ochemina Prmary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Maina, Geoffrey Ngugi Deputy Headteacher Konyit Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kiplagat, Isaiah Deputy Headteacher Rehema Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kurgat, Sarah Chepwambok Deputy Headteacher Koisolia  Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Arusei, William Kipruto Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Kapranga Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Ngiserei, Dorcas Jepngetich Deputy Headteacher Kerita Tulwet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kipkorir, Stephen K Deputy Headteacher Kambugu Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Songok, Stephen Kimeli Deputy Headteacher Kapkoros GAA Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Kigen, Emily Jepkemei Deputy Headteacher A.I.C Kapyemit Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Ndeke, Hotensia Kanini Deputy Principal Kapsaos Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Chesang, Cecilia Tarus Deputy Principal Kerotet  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Ademba, Mary Achieng Deputy Principal Umoja   S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Maina, Joseph Deputy Principal Moi’s  Bridge Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Were, Cicilia Wesonga Deputy Principal Soy Sec School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Aviasa, Francis Mwale Deputy Principal A.I.C. Teldet Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Mwaura, Haron Muhia Deputy Principal A.I.C. Ndabarnach Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Musumba, Maurice Juma Deputy Principal Turbo  Girls  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Kosgei, Joseph K N Deputy Principal Kapkong  S.s.paul Boit Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Vilembwa, Shem Busolo Deputy Principal Kapkong  S.s.paul Boit Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Kinyangi, Kennedy Deputy Principal Kamagut  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Okinyo, Patricia Jane Atieno Deputy Principal Sugoi  S.s Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Misoi, Anne Jepkemboi Deputy Principal Eldoret Township Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Okwakau, Daniel Yunasi Deputy Principal Chebarus Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Ngedi, Benard Muserar Deputy Principal Moi Barracks Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Rugutt, Christine Tanui Deputy Principal A.I.C. Seiyot Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Ochiewo, Vitalis Ochien’g Deputy Principal St. Pauls Makongi  Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Birgen, John Kibet Deputy Principal Chebisaas Boys Sec School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Karanja, Samuel Nganga Deputy Principal Chebisaas Boys Sec School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Wanyonyi, Maurice Kisaka Deputy Principal St. Peter’s Secondary School – Ngoisa Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Ombima, Joseph Mukiva Deputy Principal Eldoret Central Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Oduor, William Nicholas Deputy Principal Kapkei Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Tendwa, Anne Cherono Deputy Principal R.C.E.A. Chepkigen Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Ronoh, Christopher Kimurgor Deputy Principal A.I.C. Saramek Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Mwangi, Julia Nyaguthie Deputy Principal Arnessens   S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Lagat, Anderson Kipngetich Deputy Principal Ainabkoi  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Limo, Christine Jepchirchir Deputy Principal Chepngoror  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Koross, Mary Chelagat Deputy Principal Chepkongony Coc Sec School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kibitok, James Arusey Deputy Principal Simat   S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Nandwa, Dinah Deputy Principal Mwiruti Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Wambua, Pauline Ndave Deputy Principal Mwiruti Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Maina, Iscah Jeptum Deputy Principal Sosiani Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Owino, Fredrick Ochieng Deputy Principal Cheplaskei  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Ngetich, Ruth Cherono Deputy Principal Lelmolok   S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Wando, Roseman Godfreys Deputy Principal Chirchir Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Mong’are, Margaret Nyawira Deputy Principal Bishop Muge Subukia Sec. School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Wachira, David Maina Deputy Principal Bishop Muge Subukia Sec. School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Amukhoye, Sammy Bwasio Deputy Principal Tarakwa Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Ms Ojunga, Salome Deputy Principal Saroiyot Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kimani, Maurice Wallace Deputy Principal St. Michael’s Tulwopng’etuny Sec.School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kebenei, Consolata N Deputy Principal Kiptega Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Musyoka, Charles Ndolo Deputy Principal Bindura Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kogo, Jeniffer Jelagat Deputy Principal Kipsangui Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Ms Sambu, Janet Chepkurui Deputy Principal Lorwa Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Cheruiyot, Stephen Deputy Principal Umoja   S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Wanyonyi, George Makokha Deputy Principal Kuinet   S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Omondi, Collins Olayo Deputy Principal Kuinet   S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Langat, Anne Jemutai Deputy Principal Moi’s  Bridge Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Malome, Basil Oriema Deputy Principal Kiborom Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Okumu, Sammy Were Deputy Principal St. Joseph’s Scondary School – Mobett Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Choge, Selly Chelagat Deputy Principal Kapkeben Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Bukweya, John Simiyu Deputy Principal St. Peters Natwana Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Chepkemou, Mary Lessan Deputy Principal Kaptebeng’wet Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Yego, Kennedy Kipngetich Deputy Principal Kokwet Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kahumbu, Peter Mboko Deputy Principal Kokwet Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Chumo, Sammy Kipkosgei Deputy Principal A.I.C. Kosyin Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Nyangau, Duke Ondiere Deputy Principal St. Peters Kamukunji Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Wafula, Martin Barasa Deputy Principal St. Stephen’s Jabali Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Mutai, Daniel Kibet Deputy Principal A.I.C. Sinendet Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kariuki, Paul Mwangi Deputy Principal Kapchumba Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Sangutei, Hellen Chepchirchir Deputy Principal A.I.C Tamboiyot Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Ochieng, Merab Kinda Deputy Principal Turbo  Girls  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Sitienei, Elizabeth Jepkemoi Deputy Principal Uasin Gishu  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Kegode, Dennis Babbu Deputy Principal Ng’enyilel  Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Ng’elechei, Michael Kipkemboi Deputy Principal Leseru  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Oenga, Henry Deputy Principal Christ The King – Sambut   S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Silikhani, Catherine Nanjala Deputy Principal Kaptebee  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Makumu, Moses Mukhwana Deputy Principal Kaplelach High School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Kerich, Mark Kiptanui Deputy Principal Murgusi Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Oginga, Wycliffe Lanya Deputy Principal A.I.C. Tapsagoi Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Yego, Wilson Cheruiyot Deputy Principal Kosachei Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Muchina, Sellah Wanjiru Deputy Principal Kiplombe Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Masava, Ronald Isigi Deputy Principal Kiplombe Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Wanyonyi, Wilcose Wafula Deputy Principal St. Peter’s Soin Sec School- Chepsaita Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Ms Lamai, Priscilla Cheruto Deputy Principal Moi Barracks Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Biwott, Solomon Kiptanui Deputy Principal A.C.K. St. Johns Sigowet Sec. School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Mursoi, Winnie Jerotich Deputy Principal Eldoret Kandie Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Sartich, Sarah Jematia Deputy Principal St. Pauls Makongi  Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Chumo, Amos Kiprop Deputy Principal Makongi Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Ms Cherono, Emily Deputy Principal Kapsiliot Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Tonui, Anne Chepkoech Deputy Principal Legebet Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Cherono, Samwel Ayabei Deputy Principal St. Joseph Kapnasu Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Bungei, Stanley Kipleting Deputy Principal Sosiyo Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kimeli, James Kiprotich Deputy Principal Eldoret G.K. High School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Ngeno, Joyce Chepkorir Deputy Principal Seko Girls  Sec Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Ojune, Consolata Marien Deputy Principal Eldoret Central Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kiprop, Joseph Deputy Principal Sosiot Mixed Daysecondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kipkurgat, Stephen Kibor Deputy Principal R.C.E.A. Livingstone Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kiplimo, Christopher Menjo Deputy Principal R.C.E.A. Chepkigen Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Maritim, Hezekiah Kipkorir Deputy Principal Mumetet Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Henry, Wangare Mwaura Deputy Principal St. Ann & Joachim Chepkosom Sec Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Wilbourne, Adam Boor Deputy Principal Kipkabus Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Chepkwony, Paul Kiplimo Deputy Principal Arnessens   S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Muiruri, Monicah Wanjiku Deputy Principal Tembelio  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kilambi, Samuel Mudanyi Deputy Principal Kapngetuny Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Wafula, David Simiyu Deputy Principal Drys Farm Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kurui, Ann Jelagat Deputy Principal Kapsoya (new Eldoret) S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Sawe, Florah Jepotip Deputy Principal Chepngoror  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Chepter, Milcah Chepkorir Deputy Principal Plateau  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Ms Ruto, Esther Jelagat Deputy Principal R.C.E.A  Biwott Ngeleltarit Sec. School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Chelimo, Solomon Kimosop Deputy Principal Chesogor Sec School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Burett, Joseph Kiplagat Deputy Principal St. Gregory Naiberi Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Chamra, Francis Senerwa Deputy Principal Cheplelachbei East Mixed Sec.School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Muhangani, Anyula Kizito Deputy Principal Tendwo Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Ms Kiprono, Alusia Deputy Principal A.I.C. Kiluka Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Chirchir, Elizabeth Jerono Deputy Principal Chelalang Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Misoi, Wilson Kimaru Deputy Principal Simat   S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Nyantika, Douglas Deputy Principal Kimoning  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kipsum, Jemima Jebiwott Deputy Principal Hills   S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Onyango, Martin Deputy Principal Lemook Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Chemutai, Calvin Deputy Principal Tuiyo Sec School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kimaiyo, Gedeon Taruss Deputy Principal Ngara falls Sec Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Pyeko, Esther Cherop Deputy Principal Chepsaita Secondary Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kimutai, David Kosgei Deputy Principal Racecourse Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Tenai, David Kipkemboi Deputy Principal A.C.K St. Barnabas Kipkenyo Sec Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kebeno, Grace Kemunto Deputy Principal St. Joseph’s Kapsaret Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Anyika, Enos Deputy Principal D.E.B. Mutwot Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Wekesa, Richard Sichangi Deputy Principal A.C.K Aturei Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Mirimu, Francisca Chepchirchir Deputy Principal Kiambaa Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kogo, Jennifer Cherotich Deputy Principal St. Georges High School – Kapseret Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Ms Jebor, Grace Deputy Principal Kapkoiga Girls Sec School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Ms Rugut, Angeline Chelagat Deputy Principal Ngeria  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kosgey, Eliud Kibiwot Deputy Principal A.I.C. Tulwet Sec School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kebenei, Benjamin Kipkoech Deputy Principal Kesses   S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Kemboi, Lilian Jeptoo Deputy Principal Moi Chuiyat Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Koskei, Benjamin Kipkogey Deputy Principal Davies High School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Osoro, Peter Matoke Deputy Principal Rukuini Sec School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Okoth, Willys Ohuru Deputy Principal Moi University Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Ashirah, David Oppilo Deputy Principal Lolkinyei Sec School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kemey, Joseph Malakwen Deputy Principal Lolkinyei Sec School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kipkogei, William Deputy Principal Tarakwa Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Mgongo, Annah Majui Deputy Principal Songoliet Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Ondieki, Abraham Leonard Deputy Principal Lemoru Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Marisoi, Alice Deputy Principal Mafuta Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Chebosi, Agnes Nafula Deputy Principal Kerita Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Korir, John Chirchir Deputy Principal Chepkoiyo Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kiprop, Joseph Deputy Principal Chepkoiyo Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Abuyeka, Rita Owila Deputy Principal Koiluget Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Keter, David Kibor Deputy Principal Ndungulu Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Wasike, Reba Indombo Deputy Principal Barekeiwo Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Masai, Susan Jerotich Deputy Principal R.C.E.A. Seiyo Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Tallam, Musa Chebon Deputy Principal Kosirai Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kemboi, Edwin Kipchirchir Deputy Principal Lingway Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Ghero, Peter Antony Headteacher Kapkuis Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Cherutich, John Kipkoros Headteacher Kiborokwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kipkurui, Henry Kiprono Headteacher Lower Moiben Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Too, Elseba Jepkoech Headteacher Kesogon Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Tanui, James Kimeli Headteacher Shirika Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Korir, Michael Kipkenei Headteacher Cheukta Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kigen, Josphat Kirwa Headteacher Kokwet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Chepsergon, Raymond K Headteacher Lamaon Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kalemunyang, Hosea Barabara Headteacher Cheplelaibei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Chepchieng, Isaiah Chesaro Headteacher Jabali Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Chepsoy, Abraham Kipchumba Headteacher Kapkatet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Lelei, Samwel Berech Headteacher Kapkatet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Tanui, Joseph Kipkogei Headteacher Kapkorren Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Sanga, Elizabeth Chemeli Headteacher Kapkures Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Chemai, Isaac Kipkemboi Headteacher Kapkures Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Wakhungu, Wycliffe Simiyu Headteacher Kapsang Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Sartich, Ezekiel Kipkoech Headteacher Kapsang Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Wamalwa, Johaness Munialo Headteacher Kerotet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Rono, Vivian Jepchirchir Headteacher Kipsangui Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Koshom, Silas Kipkemboi Headteacher Kipsomba Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Busolo, Elijah Shihumba Headteacher Matunda Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Lemeto, Eliab Kibet Headteacher Mogoiywet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kosgey, Wilson Kiptarus Headteacher Natwana Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Rop, Mark Kipkemboi Headteacher Ndararnach Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kutomaru, David Kiplagat Headteacher Soy Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Titika, Hellen Headteacher Ziwa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Chesire, John K Headteacher Chemororoch  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Maiyo, Ezekiel Kiprop Headteacher Kaptebengwet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Cheiyo, Hillary Kipkorir Headteacher Kimurgoi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Tiony, Susan Chepkogei Headteacher Lorwa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Ngetich, Micah Kibet Headteacher A.I.C. Tenai Primary  School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Vugaba, Rose Headteacher Bwayi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Boitt, Jepkorir Hellen Headteacher Lelboinet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Rotich, Joel Kiprop Headteacher Kaptait Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Ronoh, Mark Headteacher Chepkongi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Milgo, John Tanui Cheruiyot Headteacher A.I.C. Tamboiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kitilit, Noah Kimaru Kimeto Headteacher Kilima Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Keter, James Tirop Headteacher Mukunga Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Mutai, Julius Kipkemboi Headteacher Mukunga Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Moni, Andrew Wanyonyi Headteacher Kwenet Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kibei, Christopher Sitienei Headteacher Kwenet Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Yator, Musa K Headteacher A.I.C. Saniak Gaa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Tum, Titus Kiplagat  Kembo Headteacher St. Vincent Tuisuswo Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Rono, Florah Jeptoo Headteacher Vumilia Pry Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Biwott, Ezekiel Kipsang Headteacher Kiwato Pry School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Githinji, Teresia Gathoni Headteacher Eldoret Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Alando, Rose Awino Headteacher St. Mary’s Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Ombambo, Joseph Oliech Headteacher Kidiwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Chesop, Gideon Kipchumba Headteacher Kapyemit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Agui, Joseph Cheruiyot Headteacher Kosirai North Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Komen, Isaac Yego Headteacher Kapkeben Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Chirchir, Barnabas Kipleting Headteacher Barsombe Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Lolimakin, Samson Headteacher Barsombe Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kiboor, Samwel Headteacher Kisabei Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Jeptoo, Susan Ronoh Headteacher Kuresok Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Birgen, Walter Kipkemboi Headteacher Chemoset Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kemboi, Julius Kiplagat Headteacher Ripmoy Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kosgei, Caleb Headteacher A.I.C. Kipyonget Primarey School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Makalikou, Isaac Headteacher A.C.K. St. Barnabas Kipsomba Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kipng’etich, Saretto Tuwei Headteacher Lamaywet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kosgei, Ambrose Chirchir Headteacher Lamaywet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kisorio, Andrew Kipsang Headteacher Sigaon Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Powon, Andrew Headteacher A.I.C Kabobo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kiptanyo, Wesley Kiptum Headteacher A.I.C Lalakin Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Cheror, William Cheruiyot Headteacher Ndalat Simatwo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Chepkiyeng, Peter Kipkorir Headteacher Kapleketet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Biwott, Edward Kiplagat Headteacher Mikwen Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kemei, Joel Kiprotich Headteacher Kiplombe  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Bungei, Joel Kipkoech Headteacher Kuinet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Ngetich, Philemon Kipchirchir Headteacher Boinet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Talatum, Stephen Pkiach Headteacher Boinet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Kisaka, Moses Katami Headteacher Chepsaita Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Tanui, Wilson Koech Headteacher Chebarus Pri  Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Rono, Samwel Kipkorir Headteacher Elgon Estate Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Mrefu, Joseph Lotiolo Headteacher Elgon Estate Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Ms Yego, Everlyn Cheptarus Headteacher Holy Rosary Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Psalamoi, Benson Headteacher Kaaboi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Kigen, Jackson Kipruto Headteacher Kapkong Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Boino, Michael Lotim Headteacher Kosachei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Munialo, Makokha Headteacher Lower Kipkarren Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Kurgat, David Kipkosgey Headteacher Enkwen Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Tamba, Henry Anjimwa Headteacher Sambut Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Biwott, Silas Kipkemei Headteacher Sambut Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kimani, Monica Wairimu Headteacher St. Columbas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Cheburet, Jepkosgei Headteacher Tapsagoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Rotich, Victor Kiboi Headteacher Tapsagoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Ripiss, Emmanuel Wuyareng Headteacher Tendwa Osorongai Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Lotuu, Rodgers Dokta Headteacher A.I.C. Seiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Kalale, Lawrence Kaptum Headteacher Chemalal Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Kemboi, Daniel Kimaiyo Headteacher Komba-eren Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Lochipa, Martin Ptoo Headteacher Komba-eren Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Kibet, Laban Headteacher Sinonin Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Musambi, Antony Amuhaya Headteacher Chebaiywa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Edagiza, Sammy Edanyuku Headteacher Kapkures Hill Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Rotich, Paul Kipchumba Headteacher Labuiywet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Vijedi, Victor Mdachi Headteacher Labuiywet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Tuwei, Kibor Headteacher Kuresiet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Barasa, Bonfandry Wafula Headteacher C.P.K. Cheramai Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Kigen, Joseph Kiprono Headteacher Murgor Hills Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Onyino, Kepher Essau Headteacher A.I.C Besiebor Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Jepkemboi, Chepkwony Headteacher St. John Sokyot Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Kosom, Edward Chemoywo Headteacher A.I.C. Tiret Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Wanyama, Alfred Wekalamoyo Headteacher Kaptendon Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Wilson, Phanuel Mudang Headteacher St. Paul Kenduiywo Pry Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Korwasia, Michael Pkiyach Headteacher A.I.C Samoei model Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Ngetich, Tecla Tarus Headteacher A.I.C Chepkumia  Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Maru, Daniel Kiplimo Headteacher A.I.C. Tarus Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Ominde, Atannel Muyesi Headteacher Mwangaza S.D.A Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Sawe, Samwel Kipkering Headteacher Mwangaza S.D.A Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Kipruto, Gilbert Meli Headteacher Huruma Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Rotich, Jane Chemanyur Headteacher Kapsaos Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Gituko, William Headteacher Kapkoros F.A.M  Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Masinde, Edith Headteacher Emkoin Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Ms Mabwi, Emily Nasimiyu Headteacher Emkoin Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Loponge, David Klatan Headteacher Upendo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Butiya, Joseph Bronns Mathayo Headteacher Ainapngetik Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Twalapsero, Andrew Krop Headteacher Kolongei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Busienei, Emily Chepkemboi Headteacher Bukwo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Busienei, Reuben Kipkemboi Headteacher Tuigoi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Cokide, William Kirakwiang E Headteacher Moro Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Tanui, Mary Chepkoech Headteacher Manzini Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Pkiach, Abraham Kaporon Headteacher Manzini Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Mugun, Clement Kimaiyo Headteacher Cheptabach North Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Matutu, Prisca Jelagat Headteacher Kipyonget Hill Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Cheruiyot, Stanley Kibiwot Headteacher Chepkatet Hills Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Long’olenyang, Godfrey Headteacher Kosachei Adventist Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Kiplagat, Titus Kibet Headteacher Cheburbur Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Chepsoi, Nehemiah Korir Headteacher Chepkosom Full Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Keino, Magdalina Jebitok Headteacher Chepkoilel North Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kipkemei, Haroun Headteacher Cheplaskei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Sambu, Miriam Chepchirchir Headteacher Cheplaskei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kapturo, Samuel Kipsang Headteacher Koitoror Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Boit, Thomas Maiyo Headteacher Emsiles Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Too, Ezekiel Kipchumba Headteacher Imanyat Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Jemeli, Reginah Mugung Headteacher Kapkei  Primary  School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kiptoo, Margaret Headteacher Kapsiliot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Cheruiyot, Andrew Kipkoech Headteacher Kapsubere Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kiptanui, Barnabas Kemboi Headteacher Karona Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Loliny, Benson Pkite Headteacher Legebet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Lagat, Zacharia Kipngetich Headteacher Toloita Primary Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Samoey, David Kipkorir Headteacher Meibekei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Murei, Elijah Kipkemei Headteacher Meibekei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kiplagat, Peter Headteacher Meibekei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Sambu, Joseph Kangogo Headteacher Moiben Upper Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Busienei, Pius Kiptoo Headteacher Moiben Upper Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Chirchir, William Chepkwony Headteacher Mumetet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kangor, Wilson Kiprono Headteacher Torochmoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Mutoka, Dickson Muluiya Headteacher Saramek Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Sang, Ezekiel Kibwambok Headteacher Sirikwa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Chebon, Moses Kimuge Headteacher Sosiot Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Seronei, Johnson Aiyabei Headteacher Tugen Estate Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kapsoiyo, Julius Kiprotich Headteacher Tangasir Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Too, Richard Kipyegon Headteacher Chepkigen Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Ademba, Alfred Lunjalu Headteacher Chelalang Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Koech, Naphtali Kipkorir Headteacher Kaperi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Komen, Paul Chemenjo Headteacher Tuiyo-luk Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Psinja, Emmanuel Headteacher Lelaibei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Amosong, Samson Kpar Headteacher Kapsoen Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Too, Sam Kipkemboi Headteacher Tilatil Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Akuto, Simon Mworsio Headteacher Ngoisa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Chebet, Billy Suter Headteacher Maua  Primary  School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Amdany, Willy Kiptoon Headteacher Seretyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Murgor, Ambrose Kiplagat Headteacher Lelit  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Tanui, Bernard Kimaiyo Headteacher Chemaluk  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Tuliapong, John Kakuko Headteacher Sesia  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Rongei, William Toroitich Headteacher Arbabuch Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Busienei, Daniel Cheruiyot Headteacher Mosop Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Temor, Shadrack Kipchirchir Headteacher S.D.A. Segero Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Rono, James Headteacher Kabuliot Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Ronoh, Isaac Kipchumba Headteacher Manyatta Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Mwaniki, Rose Njeri Headteacher Sach Angwan Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Leitich, Paul Kimeli Headteacher Kaburgei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Togom, Silivester Kibet Headteacher Kaburgei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Atondonyang, Vincent Karongo Headteacher Mindililwo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kitony, Alex Kiprono Headteacher Mindililwo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Malatit, Michael Kipchavi Headteacher Assis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kemei, James Lagat Headteacher Chemweno Chebor Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Maiyo, Michael Kirwa Headteacher Sasitwo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Teigut, Simon Yego Headteacher Itet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Chebor, William Kiptum Headteacher Sorngetuny Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Murei, David Kipsang Headteacher S.D.A. Sisyobei Pry Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Simaton, James Kupar Headteacher Chelabal Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Jeptum, Caroline Headteacher Segero Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Maiyo, John Kipkosgei Headteacher Segero Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Birgen, Gilbert Kipngetich Headteacher Kapngetuny Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Bowen, Isaiah Kipruto Headteacher Chepngochoch  Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kimutai, Emman Kipkoech Headteacher Kongnyalil Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kaiponi, Benjamin Pkiyach Headteacher Kapkoros Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Achachi, Kennedy Manoti Headteacher Kapkorio Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Rotich, Joshua Kipsanga Headteacher Emdin Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Chepkwony, Patrick Chepchilat Headteacher Muget Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Sawe, Stephen Kipruto Headteacher Kimore Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Anjila, Livingstone Ngaila Headteacher Kiriswo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chepkurgat, Elizabeth Ngeringwony Headteacher Kaplogoi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kite, Kenneth Kiprotich Headteacher G.K. Prisons Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kaino, David Kibiwott Headteacher St. John Kimuchi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Lambert, John Kiplagat Headteacher Moi Marula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Komen, Joseph Kipkoech Headteacher Kimumu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Cheboiwo, Rose Jebet Headteacher Kimumu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Alaka, Immaculate Madegwa Headteacher Moi University Chepkoilel Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Karanja, David Mwaura Headteacher Ainabtich Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Tiony, Pauline Jepkemboi Headteacher Ranymoi Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Tallam, John Chepkok Headteacher R.C.E.A. Kuryot Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kirongo, Christine Jeptanui Headteacher Chepterit Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Bitok, Isaac Kipchumba Headteacher Roret Adventist Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Rono, David Kipkoech Headteacher St. Thomas Marara Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Keter, Lydia Chelagat Headteacher Kamokono Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kibet, Kenneth Kimwetich Headteacher Kamokono Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Rotich, Moses Kiprop Headteacher Soin Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Chebon, Thomas Kulei Headteacher Kabatu Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Temo, James Kandagor Headteacher Chebarus ‘c’ Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kipsang, Francis Kimuge Katamei Headteacher Growel Koitebes Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kimutai, Reuben Langat Headteacher St. Mathew Lamaiywet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kamuren, Silah Chepyator Headteacher St. Mathew Lamaiywet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kasilokot, Musa Napa Headteacher St. Augustine Merewet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Silongi, David Chepkonga Headteacher Ruiyobei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kiptarus, Benjamin Headteacher Eldoret School For The Hearing Impared Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Ngeno, Julie Jemutai Headteacher Brockley Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Ronoh, James Headteacher Chepkoilel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Chepkonga, James Kipsang Headteacher Chepkoilel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Chebor, Thomas Kibet Headteacher Kapsemwo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Talam, Anne Jesang Headteacher Kiluka Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Cheruiyot, Emmy Jeptarus Headteacher Kongasis Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Mitei, Joseph Kipruto Headteacher Simotwet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Rotich, Joseph Headteacher Plateau Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Koima, Abraham Kiplagat Headteacher Tendwo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kosgei, Gilbert Headteacher Uhuru Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kiplagat, Isaac Kimeli Headteacher Chepnowet Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Jerotich, Dinah Chemjor Headteacher Lotonyok Pry School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Maru, Abraham Kiplimo Headteacher Lotonyok Pry School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Ronoh, Cornelius Kibet Headteacher Berur Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kirui, Liza Jebichii Headteacher Arap Moi  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Karanja, Eric Njoroge Headteacher Arnesens Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Chebon, Kipkorir Headteacher Sirwo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Malakwen, Pauline Jepkurgat Headteacher Chepkongony Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Mukchenei, Jacob Kipkemboi Headteacher Chepngoror Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Rotich, Kipngetich Headteacher Kipteimet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kibogy, Samuel Kipkemoi Headteacher Drys Farm Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Maiyo, Titus Kipkemoi Headteacher A.I.C. Kaptagat Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kimutai, William Cheruiyot Headteacher Kipkabus Pri Ch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kimutai, Lydia Jepkorir Headteacher Kimuruk Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Biwott, Benjamin Kiprotich Headteacher Ndanai Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Chelogos, Elijah Seurey Headteacher Olaare  Pri  Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kimani, Geoffrey Mwangi Headteacher Rurigi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kawala, Jackson Jupa Headteacher Rurigi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Metto, Stanley Headteacher Siliboi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Chesire, Duncan Kiplimo Headteacher Waunifor Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Yator, Francis Kipkem Headteacher Kapsundei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Bungei, William Kipkemboi Headteacher Chebaon Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Chesang, David Kimutai Headteacher Baharini Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Amalemba, Patrick Kibet Headteacher Cheptigit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Lekemureng, Jackson Pkite Headteacher Chesogor Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Tenai, Sarah Jelimo Headteacher Songich Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Gitau, Elijah Mwai Headteacher Kewet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Pseswa, Manase Pkiyach Headteacher Chepkurmum Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Tanui, Joseph Kimaiyo Headteacher Usalama Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kaross, Salim Keitany Headteacher Lelek Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Chepkwony, Stella Headteacher Chororget Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Sawe, Stanley Kiprop Headteacher Chelugui Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Ramadhan, Bakari Mulama Headteacher Kapsoya Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Olupanda, Joshua Makhuga Headteacher Illula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Barasa, Joseph Thirikwa Ken Headteacher Munyaka Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kibet, Hillary Kimutai Headteacher Eldoret Border Farm Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Koech, David Kipruto Headteacher Seiyo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Amurle, Florah Soprin Headteacher Kiburer Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Pkemoi, Daniel Lomukeriono Headteacher Koilonget Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kibet, Dominic Choge Headteacher Koilonget Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kipkoech, John Headteacher Ngomongo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kiplagat, Ambrose Aiyabei Headteacher Ature Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Yego, Benjamin Kipchirchir Headteacher Kapsaret Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kwambai, Philip Kipkosgei Headteacher Kipsinende Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kemboi, Isaac Kipruto Headteacher Ngara Falls Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kiplimo, Silas Magut Headteacher Simat Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Jeptoo, Miriam Headteacher St. Joseph’s Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Tokichon, Paul Lotugh Headteacher Tuiyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Bor, Silas Kipkemboi Headteacher Kaptinga Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kipsang, Abraham Headteacher Kimuri Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Singoei, Samuel Kimaiyo Headteacher Mutwot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Chepkoech, Esther Headteacher St. John Kabongo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Rutoh, Ambrose Kipkorir Headteacher Kipsamoo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Korir, Philip Kipngetich Headteacher Kiambaa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kosgei, Nicholas Kimeli Headteacher Sosian Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Koech, Paul Kibitok Headteacher Kimalel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Serem, Paul Kiprono Headteacher Race Course Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Owako, Chrispine Otieno Headteacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Osundwa, Gilbert Mark Headteacher Mwiruti Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Sawe, Barnaba Kiptoo Headteacher Tuiyobei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kurgat, Henry Kipserem Headteacher Saroiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Chikama, Byruni Mulunda Headteacher Nandi Gaa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kiarie, John Kihanya Headteacher Gitwe  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Yator, Willy Toroitich Headteacher Kiptanui Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Tuwei, Sarah Jelimo Headteacher St. Mary’s Chebarus Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Misoi, Veronica Jepkemei Headteacher St. James Leberio Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Tai, Sally Chepkoech Headteacher Oasis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Tanui, Pius Kimutai Headteacher Komba-Emit Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Chirchir, Joseph Kibor Headteacher Komba-Emit Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Sang, Christopher Kipkoech Headteacher Koibarak Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Cheramboss, Joseph Kipngetich Headteacher Kamuzee Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Cherwon, Augustine Headteacher Kapkagaron Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Koech, Julius Kipsang Headteacher Kermetio – Ngeny Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Murrey, Joseph Maritim Headteacher Curriculum Supp O -Uasin Gishu/OtherArea Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Mogaka, Florence Hellen Headteacher Curriculum Supp O -Uasin Gishu/OtherArea Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Charles, Costa Jepkoech Headteacher Curriculum Supp O -Uasin Gishu/OtherArea Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Chepkok, Andrew Kipchumba Headteacher Curriculum Supp O -Uasin Gishu/OtherArea Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Sang, Daisy Jemutai Headteacher Cheplosgei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Chemjor, Stephen Kibet Headteacher Tumoge Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kiptum, William K Headteacher Ngeria Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Lokedikori, Peter Headteacher Lemoru Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kosgei, Samuel Kipngetich Headteacher Sugutek Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Keriso, John Lodite Headteacher Kingwal Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Maiyo, Richard K Headteacher Kapserton Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Bett, Shadrack Kipyego Headteacher Milimani Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Mutai, Benard Keino Headteacher Asururiet Prim Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Ngetich, John Cheboit Headteacher Bindura Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Leboo, Gideon Kiprono Headteacher Cengalo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kipkemboi, Paul Choge Headteacher Cengalo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kibitok, Abraham Too Headteacher Cheboror Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Chemirmir, Josiah Kiptarus Headteacher Chirchir Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Bii, Moses Kimaiyo Headteacher Cheptiret Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Masinde, Sylvester Simiyu Headteacher Cheptiret Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Biwott, Lemin Zablon Headteacher Chemenei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Bet, Raymond Kipkurui Headteacher Chuiyat Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Ng’etich, Regina Jeruto Headteacher Koiwoarusein Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kipruto, Fredrick Biwott Headteacher Davis Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Chepkilot, Willy Mulwa Headteacher Chesegem Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Yego, Lazarus Kipkorir Headteacher Kapkoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Bor, David Koech Headteacher Kerita Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Korir, Julia Jepkirong Headteacher Koiluget Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Nderitu, David Mwangi Headteacher Koiluget Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Sitienei, Ziporah Jerobon Headteacher Koisangat Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Singoei, Jelagat Salome Headteacher Koisangat Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Tuikong, Edwin Kiplagat Headteacher Lainguse Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Simatei, James Kipchumba Headteacher Lelmolok Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Krop, Joachim Shau Headteacher Belekenya Primary Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Sengwer, David Cheruiyot Headteacher Murgor Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Otieno, Caroline Adhiambo Headteacher Nabkoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kiptum, Andrew Kipkogei Headteacher Nabkoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Chepsiror, Abraham Kiplimo Headteacher Rukuini Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Murey, James Kiptoo Headteacher Songoliet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kipsang, Lazaro Kipkorir Headteacher Tarakwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Too, William Headteacher Tarakwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Maigua, Kiberie Headteacher Timboroa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Meto, Joseph Kipkemboi Headteacher Tulwet Pri  Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Oeri, James Onduko Headteacher Tumaini Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Misoi, Richard Kiptoo Headteacher Kabongwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Mutai, Joseph Kiptarus Headteacher Kileges Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Magutt, Amos Kipkatam Headteacher Seiyot  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Tallam, June Jeruto Headteacher Kiptega Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kirwa, Jonah Kiptanui Headteacher Tulwopngetuny Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Macharia, John Maina Headteacher Matharu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Koech, Magrina Jepkemei Headteacher Chesunet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kibet, Joseph Kiptanui Headteacher Koitebes Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Barno, Thomas Kiprop Headteacher Koitebes Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Biwott, Isaak Kirwa Headteacher Moi University Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kongwalei, Abraham Kiptum Headteacher Chepkoiyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Tororei, Paul Kiprop Headteacher Kaptumo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Too, Fabiano Kiprotich Headteacher Mogundoi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Mutai, Fred Langat Headteacher Barnotik Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Seroney, Samwel Kiplagat Headteacher Koriomat Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Ms Letting, Florence Cheruiyot Headteacher Chepkoiya Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kiptoo, Chemitei Headteacher Silaga Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Cherutich, David Headteacher Mogiobich Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Thiongo, Henry Mwangi Headteacher Boror Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kigen, Richard Kimutai Headteacher Mogochoret Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Sindavy, Bereter Headteacher Sambul Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Busieney, Daniel Kirwa Headteacher Kaplamai Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kebenei, Elisha Chelilim Headteacher Sigilai Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Ywalaita, Josephat Kasimat Headteacher Lelmokwo Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Mwangi, Peter Macharia Headteacher Subukia Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Mukomoi, Jackson Loritauna Headteacher Chuchuniat Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Sitienei, Isaac Kipchoge Headteacher A.I.C. Chebaiywo Ruman Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Cheruiyot, Timothy Kebeney Headteacher Ngatit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Cheruiyot, William Kiprono Headteacher Ketiplong A I C Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kimosop, Kibet Headteacher Kapchorua Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Cheboi, Haron Kipkogei Headteacher Toror Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Ronoh, Kiprotich Hillary Headteacher Ro Tuga Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Mengich, William K Birech Headteacher Kipkorosio Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Mwangi, Patrick Headteacher Chemare Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Mutai, Benjamin Rop Headteacher Kosirai Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Bittok, Joseph Kipkosgei Headteacher Momoniat Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Yatich, Joseah Yator Headteacher St. Catherine Primary School-Kahuho Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Barsagau, James Headteacher Chagaiya Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Rotich, Lazarus Kipkorir Headteacher Chagaiya Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kigen, Zacharia Kimutai Headteacher Ochemina Prmary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kemboi, Silas Kibiy Headteacher Konyit Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kibet, Julius Kipkemboi Headteacher Rehema Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kosgey, Musa Kiptum Headteacher Koisolia  Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Barno, Stephen Kiplangat Headteacher A.I.C Mesis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Rono, Emily Chepkorir Headteacher Kambugu Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Koipos, Joel Pkukat Headteacher Kapkoros GAA Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Rotich, Joshua Chepkaitany Headteacher Tuiyo Beigaa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Ng’etich, Leah Ayabei Headteacher Shirika Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Cherogony, Christopher Kipkoech Headteacher Teldet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Rop, David Kipkemboi Headteacher Kosyin Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Shongoi, Daniel Cheminingwa Headteacher Limnyomoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Songok, Samwel Kipkosgei Headteacher Ainamoi S.D.A. Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Tarus, Elphas Kiprotich Headteacher St. Patrick’s Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kimani, Margaret Wanjiru Headteacher Kamukunji Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kimeli, Paul Rotich Headteacher Ngobitwa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Ptekwenyo, Benard Ptesho Headteacher Tebeswet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Njenga, Patrick Njoroge Headteacher Kipsomba Farm Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Msangitsa, Beatrice Edesa Headteacher Murgusi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Nyamweya, Stephen Angwenyi Headteacher Sigowet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Sitinei, Anthony Cheruiyot Headteacher Chepkemel Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Okodoy, John Oduory Headteacher St. John Sokyot Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Kiptis, Edwin Kiplagat Headteacher Uasin Gishu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Wainaina, Jane Njoki Headteacher Atnas Kandie Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kasuvu, Jane Onwanga Headteacher Kosachei Adventist Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Situma, Sarah Wanjiru Headteacher Kosachei Adventist Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Tanui, Jeniffer Jepkemboi Headteacher Cheburbur Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kosgei, Wilson Headteacher Kaprobun Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chelashaw, Floridah Jepchirchir Headteacher Kaptuktuk Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Ngetich, Josiah Kiptarus Headteacher Tachasis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Katamei, Christopher Headteacher Kalyet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kiboi, Humphrey Rotich Headteacher Mutei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Karumei, Alice Jepkorir Headteacher Central Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Uluma, Ben Khanya Headteacher Central Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Mburu, Faith Jepkogei Headteacher Naiberi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Komen, Dinah J K Headteacher Koilel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kiprop, Philip Kipkosgei Headteacher Tingwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Ndiwa, Johnstone Kisa Headteacher Kabore Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kitur, Sammy Kibwambok Headteacher Borderlands Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Bitok, Obote Kipkoech Headteacher Simat Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Musachi, Hesbon Ngaira Headteacher Hill Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Chepkeitany, Janet Headteacher Inder Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Ms Rono, Susan Chepchirchir Headteacher St. Georges Sinedet Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Rop, Sarah Jeplatung Headteacher St. Mary’s Chelabal Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Serem, Grace Jepsongok Headteacher Koibasui Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Anduvate, Pamella Vugusta Headteacher Sosian Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kariuki, Evans Mureithi Headteacher Kipkaren Road Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Yator, Alex Kipruto Headteacher Kipkenyo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Mashinga, Scholastica Khaseyi Headteacher Kapkenduiywo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Biwott, Christopher Kipchirchir Headteacher St. Anne School Simat Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kosgei, Rose Jemeli Headteacher Oasis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Tanui, Julius Kimeli Headteacher Aturei Adventist Day & Boarding Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Njoroge, Serling Kinuthia Headteacher Curriculum Supp O -Uasin Gishu/OtherArea Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Cheruyot, Pius Kimeli Headteacher Mafuta Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Shitiavai, John Bhakata Headteacher Kibabet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Yego, Thomas Kiprugut Headteacher Ndungulu Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Kaptich, Lucy Faith Headteacher Kerita Kosyin Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Birgen, Ephantus Kiptoo Headteacher Tarakwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kigen, Cathleen Jemeli Headteacher Baregeiywo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kariuki, Samuel Kingori Headteacher Muchorwe Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Bitok, Elizabeth Leitich Principal Uasin Gishu  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Chumba, Christine Chepkemoi Principal Moi Girls  Eldoret S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kamatei, Julius Soyekwo Principal Wareng  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Wainaina, Isabella Wanjiku Principal Loreto Matunda Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kiptum, Paul Serem Principal Kipsangui Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kiprop, Michael Kosgei Principal Kipsangui Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Koskey, Martina Jepkemboi Principal Lorwa Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Chesire, Grace K Principal Kerotet  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Too, Joan Jebet Principal Kerotet  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Asavah, Sammy Mudasha Principal Ziwa Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Chepkonga, John Kipkiror Principal Ziwa Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Tabut, Sosten Kipchumba Principal Umoja   S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kiptum, Dinah Jepkorir Principal Kuinet   S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Saina, Caroline Jepkorir Principal Kiborom Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Ms Jepchumba, Miriam Principal St. Joseph’s Scondary School – Mobett Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Ruto, Joseph Kipyego Principal Kapkeben Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Rono, William Maritim Principal St. Peters Natwana Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kosgei, Joseph Kipyego Principal Kaptebeng’wet Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Machwenu, Joseph Wafula Principal St. Peter’s Kapkoren Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Maina, Grace Wakarindi Principal K.A.G Bwayi Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kimosop, Wilson Kiptibino Principal Kokwet Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Mitey, Paul Kiplangat Principal Cheplelaibei North Mixed Day Sec Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kerich, Eunice Chelangat Principal A.I.C. Itigo Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Chirchir, Henry Kibor Principal A.I.C. Mogoon Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Oriyo, Samuel Saboke Principal A.I.C. Teldet Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kiyeng, Luka Principal A.I.C. Ndabarnach Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kirwa, Nicholas Kerich Principal A.I.C. Kosyin Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Rop, Emily Chebitok Principal St. Peters Kamukunji Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Ms Sigilai, Rebecca Chepkemboi Principal Kipsangui Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Sulo, John Kiprop Principal A.I.C. Kapsang High School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Wafula, Enos Barasa J Principal A.I.C. Sinendet Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Chepkwony, Simon Kipkenei C Principal Kapchumba Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kipyego, Jacob Ngara Principal A.I.C Kamoiywa Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Mwaura, Joseph Muthuku Principal R.C.E.A Shirika Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Chepkurui, Winnie Mibey Principal Christ The King – Sambut   S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Bett, Kipngeno Chepkeiyo Principal Kamagut  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Lagat, Kiplimo Principal Kamagut  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Mutai, John Misoi Principal Kapsaos Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Ruto, Philip Kipkemboi Principal Kaptebee  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Maiyo, Samuel Kibet Principal Kaptebee  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Wakhisi, Rothe Imbahala Principal St. Mary’s Osorongai Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Opiyo, Lucy Adunda Principal St. Mary’s Osorongai Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kosgei, Anne Jemeli Principal Kaplelach High School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Kosgei, Lucy Jerotich Principal Murgusi Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Ngeny, Joshua Cheruiyot Principal St. Antony Boinet Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Kosgei, Micah Kibiego Principal Eldoret Township Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Mutai, Andrew Kipkirui Principal St. Peter’s Soin Sec School- Chepsaita Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Munangwe, Edward Simwa Principal Moi Barracks Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Chirchir, Philip Kipruto Principal A.I.C. Seiyot Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Tabut, Daniel Kipchirchir Principal St. John’s Sokyot Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Omollo, Julia Principal A.C.K. St. Johns Sigowet Sec. School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Rutto, Viola Jemeli Principal A.C.K. St. Johns Sigowet Sec. School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Okongo, Nicholas Principal A.I.C Kamoret Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Wanjala, Edward Principal Moiben   S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Rutto, Edwin Kipkosgei Principal Moiben   S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Cherono, Evaline Principal Makongi Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Wanjala, Jane Lily Principal Kapsiliot Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kiptarus, Dominic Principal Legebet Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Olang, George Ondialah Principal Kemeliet Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kisang, Philip Kipchumba Principal St. Joseph Kapnasu Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Ms Kilach, Anita Cheptoo Principal Sosiyo Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Ms Kiyeng, Dinah Principal Sosiyo Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Sawe, Caleb Kiprop Principal Kalyet Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Kaptingei, Esther Principal Seko Girls  Sec Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Morogo, Evelyn Principal A.I.C. Torochmoi Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kemboi, Julia Jeruto Principal St. Peter’s Secondary School – Ngoisa Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Makumu, Shadrack Wadongo Principal Eldoret Central Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kimutai, Salome Jeruiyot Principal Eldoret Central Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Muchenje, Wilfred Kisiangani Principal Uswo Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Cheboswony, Margaret Principal Kimumu Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kogo, Wilson Kipkemboi Principal Kimumu Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Wanjala, Henry Bwire Principal Toloita Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kurgat, Joseph Kipkorir Principal Sisyobei Adventist Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Chepchieng, James Kipkech Principal Cheburbur Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kichwen, Julia Cherobon Principal Tachasis Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Namiinda, Margaret Naliaka Principal Sosiot Mixed Daysecondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Keror, Beatrice Jerotich Principal Chepkigen Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kimeli, Phyllis Jepkorir Principal Chepkigen Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Misoi, Solomon Kipkemboi Principal Kapng’etuny Gaa Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Yegon, Jane Cherotich Principal R.C.E.A. Livingstone Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kisorio, Eliud Kipkemei Principal R.C.E.A. Chepkigen Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Ruto, Frankline Principal Mumetet Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Chemjor, Mathews Kiplagat Principal Kipkabus Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Wandera, Silas Tom Principal Kipkabus Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Rurii, Kimani Principal Arnessens   S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kosgei, Patrick Kipkenda Principal Kapsoya (new Eldoret) S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Maiyo, Stephen Kiprono Principal Ainabkoi  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Bernard, James Angase Principal Ainabkoi  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kunyany, Moses Kipkosgei Principal Chepngoror  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Ngasura, Ednah Principal Plateau  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Ngetich, Shadrack Kiprotich Principal R.C.E.A  Biwott Ngeleltarit Sec. School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Ms Birgen, Julia Principal Chesogor Sec School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kimisoi, Joel Kiprotich Principal Chepkongony Coc Sec School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Ruto, Geoffrey Kiplangat Principal Cheplelachbei East Mixed Sec.School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Langat, Rose Evelyne Principal Illula Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Koima, Paul Kipkogei Principal St. Peter’s Waunifor Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Korir, Paul Kiprono Principal Chelalang Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Keino, Jonah Kiprop Principal Olaare Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Chirchir, Ken Jackson Kigen Principal Cheptigit Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kurui, Micah Kimeli Principal Soliat Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kemei, Stephen Kipkemboi Principal Kimoning  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Ndagona, Aggrey Agesa Principal Mwiruti Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Misoi, Hellen Sigei Principal Lemook Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Ruto, Silas Kipkemei Principal Tuiyo Sec School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Ouma, Peter Otieno Principal Ngara falls Sec Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Tawai, Nyongesa Principal Ngara falls Sec Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Ms Mburu, Mercy Nyokabi Principal Racecourse Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Too, Susan Jelimo Principal Racecourse Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Choge, Nicholas Cheruiyot Principal A.C.K St. Barnabas Kipkenyo Sec Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Bor, Daniel Kiptanui Principal A.C.K St. Barnabas Kipkenyo Sec Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Ruto, Monica Jemaiyo Principal St. Joseph’s Kapsaret Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Tendwa, Leonard Makatiani Principal St. Joseph’s Kapsaret Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Aiyabei, Ben Kibet Principal Kiambaa Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Tirop, Joel Kibichiy Principal Sosiani Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kipkasi, Gabriel Kosgey Principal Kamuyu  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kimutai, Elisha Koech Principal A.I.C. Tulwet Sec School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Ms Maloba, Rosemary Nabwone Principal Kesses   S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Mbayah, Everlyne Ingasiani Principal Kesses   S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Tallam, James Principal Cheplaskei  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kipruto, Nereo Jepchirchir Principal Lelmolok   S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Cheboi, Michael Kipkemoi Principal A.C.K St. Lukes Cheptitret School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kirwa, Hosea Kipketer Principal Moi Chuiyat Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kurui, Jonathan Ruto Principal Moi Chuiyat Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Busienei, Caroline Cherono Principal Chirchir Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kabisa, Dorothy Nekesa Principal Davies High School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kwonyike, Wilson Kyeng Principal Davies High School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Ogolla, Lucas Ojwang Principal Koiwoarusen S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Ouma, Syprose Akinyi Principal Songoliet Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Selim, Beatrice Cheptoo Principal A.I.C. Isaac Kosgei  Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Simiyu, Chrispinus Mukenya Principal Mafuta Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Rongoei, Joseph R Kiptarus Principal Mkombozi Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Nganai, Abraham Kibiwott Principal Tumoge Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Rutto, Joseph Kiplagat Principal St. Marks Teldet Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kamonji, Benson Ngugi Principal Chagaiya Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Chemweno, Gabriel Keino Principal Saroiyot Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Maizs, Ezekiel Kimutai Principal St. Michael’s Tulwopng’etuny Sec.School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Keitany, Samuel K Principal Koiluget Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Sugut, Enock Kibet Principal Koiluget Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Munai, Chepkwony Kipngeno Principal Ndungulu Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Amoshe, David Principal Ngeny Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Maiyo, Abraham Olechoky Principal Ngeny Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Ogata, Joseph Omwenga Principal Ngeny Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Mukhwana, Christopher Wanyonyi Principal R.C.E.A. Seiyo Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Mosbei, Uibian Jepchirchir Principal Kosirai Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kiyeng, William Kibet Principal Lingway Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Chongwony, Alice Chemtai Principal Keringet Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Chelagat, Ruth Jeptui Principal Bindura Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Saina, John Kimeli Principal A.I.C Kaptumo Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Ngetich, Peter Kirwa Principal Rehema Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Thuo, Michael Kigotho Principal Matharu Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Tallam, Isaac Kimutai Principal Koisagat Gaa Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kipngeno, Benson Chelal Principal St. Joseph’s Scondary School – Mobett Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kibet, Alex Kimeli Principal St. Michael Kipsombe Sec Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Chepkwony, Francesca Chebet Principal Turbo  Girls  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs M’masi, Hellen Principal Uasin Gishu  S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Koech, Samuel Kimeli Principal A.I.C. Tapsagoi Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Muthui, Esther Waruguru Principal Kosachei Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Mugo, Naomi Wahu Principal Kiplombe Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Rotich, Jeptoo Albina Principal A.I.C Leseru Girls Sec Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kibet, Maria Jebiwott Principal Eldoret G.K. High School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Juma, Peter Muchemi Principal Eldoret Central Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Biwot, David Kibet Principal University Of Eldoret High School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Pkenden, Johnson Naburuk Principal Kapngetuny Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Rotich, Gladys Jeruto Principal A.I.C. Kiluka Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Chepchumba, Anastasia Tirop Principal Hills   S.s. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Muruka, George Omulama Principal Chepsaita Secondary Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Ronoh, William Kibet Principal D.E.B. Mutwot Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Mauti, Rebecca Nyanchama Principal Kapkoiga Girls Sec School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kitur, Cornelius Cheruiyot Senior Teacher Kokwet Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Asmund, Felister Njeri Senior Teacher St. Peters Kamukunji Secondary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Cheruiyot, Samson Kipchumba Senior Teacher Kapkuis Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Lelei, Irene Chebet Senior Teacher Lower Moiben Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Lakiptak, Monisa Senior Teacher Kesogon Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Maritim, Musa Kimutai Senior Teacher Shirika Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kurgat, Samuel Kiplagat Senior Teacher Shirika Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Chepchirchir, Pricilah Senior Teacher Lamaon Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Andia, Pamela Jamodza Senior Teacher Maendeleo Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Isigi, Wilson Senior Teacher Maendeleo Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kandie, Alexander Kipkorir Senior Teacher Mobet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Bor, Aaron Kiplimo Senior Teacher Cheplelaibei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Rutto, Esther Senior Teacher Kapkatet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Chepkorir, Peres Rotich Senior Teacher Kapkatet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Rotich, Milka Jebet Senior Teacher Kapkatet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kwaji, Hellen Shadora Senior Teacher Kapkorren Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Nyamweya, Philip Ragira Senior Teacher Kapkorren Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Sum, John Kiplagat Senior Teacher Kapsang Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Chemeli, Peris Rono Senior Teacher Kapsang Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Lagat, Beatrice Jeruto Senior Teacher Kapsumbeiywet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Amoshe, Susan Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Kerotet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Jemisik, Philister Keino Senior Teacher Kipsangui Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Keter, Eusillah Jelimo Senior Teacher Kipsangui Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Musume, Consolata Musungu Senior Teacher Kipsomba Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kimeli, Everyne Jepkemoi Senior Teacher Kipsomba Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kiptum, Grace Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Kipsomba Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Sirma, Rebecca Jepkorir Senior Teacher Kipsomba Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Okemwa, Janes Moraa Senior Teacher Matunda Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kebaki, Beatrice Sarange Senior Teacher Matunda Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Tanu, Joel Mburu Senior Teacher Matunda Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Zablon, Saulo Chilongos Senior Teacher Moi’s Bridge Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Mudanya, Alice Cheruto Senior Teacher Moi’s Bridge Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kiongo, Tabitha Njeri Senior Teacher Moi’s Bridge Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Simam, Lesley Jebungei Senior Teacher Natwana Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kipkoech, Kennedy Senior Teacher Ndararnach Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Mogaka, Pamela Mogusero Senior Teacher Soy Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kotut, Ruth Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Teldet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Ng’elechei, Peninah Senior Teacher Ziwa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Tarus, Betty Jepkemoi Senior Teacher Sinendet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Soi, John Kipkurui Senior Teacher Sinendet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Ludondo, Evans Luvega Senior Teacher Sinendet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Komen, Esleen Jepchumba Senior Teacher Chemororoch  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Cheruiyot, Mariko K Senior Teacher Kosyin Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Cherono, Rebecca Senior Teacher Kimurgoi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Chepsergon, Nancy Senior Teacher Lorwa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Keino, Stephen Kipchumba Senior Teacher Lorwa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kiprono, Mary Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Lorwa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Langat, Agnes Chebet Senior Teacher Lorwa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Amdany, Christine Jemuge Senior Teacher A.I.C. Tenai Primary  School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Ms Boor, Janeviolet Jerotich Senior Teacher Bwayi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Rotich, Naomi Cherono Senior Teacher Bwayi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Gathure, Julia Senior Teacher Bwayi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Wanyonyi, Grace Nafula Senior Teacher Bwayi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Otomu, Josephine Senior Teacher Bwayi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Biwott, Paul Arap Senior Teacher Lelboinet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kemei, Elseba Jemeli Senior Teacher Lelboinet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kiplagat, Florence Senior Teacher Lelboinet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Koimur, Jemeli Kipkoros Senior Teacher Lelboinet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Wanyonyi, Braison Nyongesa Senior Teacher Mogoon Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Rono, Janet Jepkogei Senior Teacher Kaptait Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kisoi, Charles Senior Teacher Limnyomoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Barcho, Dinah Jepkoech Senior Teacher Chepkongi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Ms Ngetuga, Norah Jeruto (sr.) Senior Teacher Kilima Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Tiony, Christine Jesang Senior Teacher Nukiat Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Simiyu, Johnstone Wamalwa Senior Teacher Nabiswa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kech, Elizabeth Jepkemoi Senior Teacher Nabiswa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kerich, Jona Kipkoech Senior Teacher St. Vincent Tuisuswo Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kibiwott, Jeptanui Senior Teacher St. Vincent Tuisuswo Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Tuwei, Rebecca Chemutai Senior Teacher St. Vincent Tuisuswo Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Yatich, Linah Tirok Senior Teacher Vumilia Pry Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Arogo, Rabecca Atieno Senior Teacher Eldoret Union Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kimani, John Karuga Senior Teacher Eldoret Union Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Otieno, Margaret Atieno Senior Teacher Eldoret Union Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Ongori, Josephine Gesareh Senior Teacher Eldoret Union Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Osumba, Rosemary Atieno Senior Teacher Eldoret Union Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Jepkemei, Rose Senior Teacher Eldoret Union Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Mainye, Margaret Morangi Senior Teacher Eldoret Union Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Muraya, Eunice Senior Teacher Eldoret Union Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kunani, Susy Senior Teacher Eldoret Union Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Cheluget, Truphena Cheptoo Senior Teacher Eldoret Union Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kinei, Priscillah Chematui Senior Teacher Eldoret Union Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Sikuku, Mary Njoki Senior Teacher Eldoret Union Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Jelagat, Philomena Senior Teacher Eldoret Union Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Khaemba, Joyce Muthoni Senior Teacher St. Patrick’s Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Tamooh, Rhoda Sempyo Senior Teacher St. Patrick’s Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Menjo, Betty Jesang Senior Teacher St. Patrick’s Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Njeru, Janet Wanjiru Senior Teacher St. Patrick’s Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Kibera, Eunice Wanjiru Senior Teacher Eldoret Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Amina, Salim Senior Teacher Eldoret Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Kamau, Jane Wangui Senior Teacher Eldoret Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Wesonga, Jacinta Akoth Senior Teacher Eldoret Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Oendhe, Roselyn Atieno Senior Teacher Eldoret Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Nyamiwa, Walter Ochieng Senior Teacher Eldoret Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Ogweri, Celina Moraa Senior Teacher Eldoret Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Alaro, Helen Awino Senior Teacher Eldoret Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Ndungu, Loice Njoki Senior Teacher Eldoret Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Meli, Nicholas Kipkosgei Senior Teacher Eldoret Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Chacha, Martha Robi Senior Teacher Eldoret Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Kwendo, Naomy Aluso Senior Teacher Eldoret Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Titus, Ruth Wangeci Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Mwangi, Ruth Wanjiru Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Otieno, Janett Akinyi Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Masinde, Beatrice Okwach Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Aloo, Veronicah Adhiambo Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Ronoh, Maureen Cheptoo Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Andanje, Esther Givole Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Gichuki, Juliah Nyambura Senior Teacher Kidiwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Chindia, Margaret K Senior Teacher Kidiwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Casuku, Janet Akinyi Senior Teacher Kidiwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kefa, Jane Wanjiro Senior Teacher Kidiwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Biwott, Jane Jemtai Senior Teacher Kidiwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Chebiego, Everline Jepkogei Senior Teacher Kidiwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Njuguna, Jane Wamaitha Senior Teacher Kidiwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kiwo, Daniel Mugo Senior Teacher Kidiwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kadenge, Edith Ngoseywe Senior Teacher Kapyemit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Maiyo, Phillipine Kendagor Senior Teacher Kapyemit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Ingutia, Getrude Khamala Senior Teacher Kapyemit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Bundotich, Margaret Chebichii Senior Teacher Kapyemit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Akola, Madrid Andia Senior Teacher Kapyemit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Mungoni, Martha Khumba Senior Teacher Kapyemit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Sitienei, Nelly Jepkurugat Senior Teacher Kapyemit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Chemei, Leonard Kombo Senior Teacher Kapyemit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Bakhoya, Naomy Mwanga Senior Teacher Kapyemit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Tarus, Francis Kipsang Senior Teacher Kamukunji Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Suter, Anthony Chepkong’a Senior Teacher Kamukunji Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Chelugo, Rodah Jelagat Senior Teacher Kamukunji Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Chepkwony, Leah Chepchirchir Senior Teacher Kamukunji Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Omboto, Rose Akoth Senior Teacher Kapkeben Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Jelel, Susan Too Senior Teacher Kapkeben Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kimurgor, Josephat Boit Senior Teacher Kapkeben Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kimani, Josphat Ngugi Senior Teacher Kapchumba Pr Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs M’masi, Pamela Shilasala Senior Teacher Kapchumba Pr Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Savatia, Christine Kavurani Senior Teacher Kapchumba Pr Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Nasho, Josphat Kipkorir Senior Teacher Kapchumba Pr Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Ogolla, Doris Senior Teacher Kapchumba Pr Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Cheptoo, Priscah Jepkorir Senior Teacher Kapchumba Pr Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Chepkonga, Marylyne Jemtai Senior Teacher Kapchumba Pr Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kirwa, Samuel Kipsang Senior Teacher Kapchumba Pr Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kangogo, Rose Jerotich Senior Teacher Kapchumba Pr Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Chumo, Rose Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Barsombe Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kwambai, Mary Senior Teacher Barsombe Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kipkemboi, Magdaline Senior Teacher Kisabei Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Rono, Kenneth Kipchumba Senior Teacher Kuresok Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Boit, Albina Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Ngobitwa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Biwott, Noah Kipkosgei Senior Teacher Ngobitwa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Ms Korir, Dianah Chebet Senior Teacher Ripmoy Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kimosop, Jane Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Ripmoy Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Rotich, Jane Jeptanui Senior Teacher A.C.K. St. Barnabas Kipsomba Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Maguya, Annacleta Nekesa Senior Teacher Lamaywet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Busienei, Jerop Senior Teacher Lamaywet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Chemitei, Richard Kimutai Senior Teacher A.I.C Itigo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Chesang, Lily Senior Teacher A.I.C Itigo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Tenai, Stephen Kipkemboi Senior Teacher Kiplombe  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Yator, Symon Chemon Senior Teacher Kiplombe  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Ngeny, Margaret Chemeli Senior Teacher Kiplombe  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Sakong, Isaac Kimtai Senior Teacher Kiplombe  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Jerono, Esther Misoi Senior Teacher Kuinet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Chelagat, Monicah Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Kuinet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Tanui, Teckla Chebor Senior Teacher Kuinet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Cheboi, Rebecca Jemutai Senior Teacher Kuinet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Sum, Awa Jepkirui Senior Teacher Boinet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Tanui, Hosea Kipkemboi Senior Teacher Boinet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Tengelei, Joshua Kipkoech Senior Teacher Boinet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Chemutai, Rodah Senior Teacher Chepkoiyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Mbugua, Dorothy Njeri Senior Teacher Chepkoiyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Matutu, Philip Kipkorir Senior Teacher Chebarus Pri  Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Langat, Emily Jeruto Senior Teacher Elgon Estate Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Ms Nyambura, Regina Senior Teacher Holy Rosary Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Jemesunde, Leah Sambu Senior Teacher Kamagut Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kosgey, Elizabeth Chepchumba Senior Teacher Kamagut Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Nkanae, Sarah Chelagat Senior Teacher Kapkong Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kisika, Pamela Senior Teacher Kapkong Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Nyole, Agnes Chepkemoi Senior Teacher Kapkong Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Toroitich, Leah Cheruto Senior Teacher Kapkong Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Jesang, Emily Senior Teacher Kapkong Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Chemuna, Moses Kiprotich Senior Teacher Kapkong Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Jerotich, Selly Senior Teacher Kaplelach Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Sang, Elizabeth Jepchirchir Senior Teacher Kaplelach Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Busienei, Rose Chepketer Senior Teacher Kosachei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Morogo, David Kiprotich Senior Teacher Leseru Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Sinyei, Anne Jepitok Senior Teacher Leseru Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Jerono, Marzaline Senior Teacher Leseru Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kimisik, Nelly Chelel Senior Teacher Leseru Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Amiani, Patrick Lumumba Senior Teacher Lower Kipkarren Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Boor, Joel Kibungei Senior Teacher Lower Kipkarren Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Aswan, Violet Ruth Senior Teacher Murgusi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Ruto, Nancy Jepkogei Senior Teacher Ngenyilel Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Rono, Rodah J. Senior Teacher Enkwen Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Mitei, Mary Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Sambut Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Cheruiyot, George Kiplagat Senior Teacher Sambut Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kurgat, Salina Jepkoech Senior Teacher St. Columbas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Mmbukha, Nancy Khatushi Senior Teacher St. Columbas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Serem, Julia Jepkorir Senior Teacher St. Columbas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Boiywo, Pauline Jelimo Senior Teacher A.I.C. Seiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Temuge, Esther Jepkoech Senior Teacher A.I.C. Seiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Lagat, Loice Jepkogei Senior Teacher A.I.C. Seiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Leley, James Kimaru Senior Teacher A.I.C. Seiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Metto, Rebecca Cherono Senior Teacher A.I.C. Seiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kiyeeng, Priscah Jebet Senior Teacher Chemalal Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Muigei, Jane Jepleting Senior Teacher Chemalal Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Wanyonyi, Michael Senior Teacher Komba-eren Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Maiyo, Arnother Jelagat Senior Teacher Sinonin Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Chemweno, Michael Kipsang Senior Teacher Sinonin Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Too, Isaac Kipkosgei Senior Teacher Moi Barracks Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Tirop, Cicilia Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Kuresiet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kiptoo, Monicah Birech Senior Teacher Kuresiet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Yego, Evelyn Morogo Senior Teacher C.P.K. Cheramai Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Sinyei, Hellen Jeptanui Senior Teacher C.P.K. Cheramai Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Tanui, Paul Kiplagat Senior Teacher C.P.K. Cheramai Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Rono, Gladys Jeptoo Senior Teacher C.P.K. Cheramai Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kamoet, Annet Cherop Senior Teacher C.P.K. Cheramai Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Biwott, Emily Jeptum Senior Teacher C.P.K. Cheramai Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Chumba, Everlyne Senior Teacher C.P.K. Cheramai Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Koech, Annah Jebichii Senior Teacher Sugoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Chepkwony, Catherine Senior Teacher Sugoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Jepchirchir, Magdalene Serem W Senior Teacher Sigowet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Chepsiror, Beatrice Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Sigowet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Bitok, Ceclia Jepng’etich Senior Teacher Sigowet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Chepngoswo, Susan C Senior Teacher A.I.C Besiebor Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Morogo, Solomon Kiplimo Senior Teacher St. John Sokyot Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kemei, Lena Senior Teacher St. John Sokyot Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kitur, Jane Jepkemboi Senior Teacher St. John Sokyot Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kosgei, Elizabeth Jerotich Senior Teacher St. John Sokyot Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Tui, Joyce Cherop Senior Teacher St. John Sokyot Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Karoney, Salome Chepkemboi Senior Teacher St. John Sokyot Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Toweet, Pius Kipyego Senior Teacher Kaptendon Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Terigin, Joan Senior Teacher Kaptendon Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Sitienei, Romana Jebet Senior Teacher Soin Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Ngelechei, Jane Cherono Senior Teacher Soin Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Magut, Norbert Kipruto Senior Teacher St. Paul Kenduiywo Pry Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Lagat, Lorna Sialala Senior Teacher A.I.C Chepkumia  Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Yego, William Kiplagat Senior Teacher A.I.C. Tarus Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Okaka, Beatrice Aluoch Senior Teacher Uasin Gishu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Okeyo, Salome Atieno Senior Teacher Uasin Gishu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Musungu, Rose Likodio Senior Teacher Uasin Gishu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Merigi, Robert Kamau Senior Teacher Uasin Gishu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Murithi, Mary Gathoni Senior Teacher Uasin Gishu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Abuya, Concettina Moragwa Senior Teacher Uasin Gishu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kirui, Anna Chepkirui Senior Teacher Uasin Gishu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Mogita, Elimerither Moraa Senior Teacher Uasin Gishu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kenei, Janet Jemboi Senior Teacher Uasin Gishu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Okumu, Naomi Awino Senior Teacher Uasin Gishu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Marinda, Violet Namwolo Senior Teacher Uasin Gishu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Mboya, Tom Eric Liyai Senior Teacher Uasin Gishu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Chida, Hilda Akinyi Senior Teacher Atnas Kandie Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Achieng, Margaret Atieno Senior Teacher Atnas Kandie Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Odugu, Jane Atieno Senior Teacher Atnas Kandie Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Egunza, Jackline Mwende Senior Teacher Atnas Kandie Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Njuguna, Anthony Njenga Senior Teacher Atnas Kandie Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Rutto, Joseph K Senior Teacher Atnas Kandie Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Rwamba, Irene Madrine Mukami Senior Teacher Atnas Kandie Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Esuba, Richard Etyang Senior Teacher Atnas Kandie Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Chimba, Lavender Akinyi Senior Teacher Atnas Kandie Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Gitau, Magdaline Wambui Senior Teacher Huruma Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Mugogo, Violet Ngalia Senior Teacher Huruma Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kamau, Reginah Wangui Senior Teacher Huruma Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Wambari, Ngatia Eunice Senior Teacher Huruma Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kariuki, Sarah Wangare Senior Teacher Huruma Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Chelasia, Judith Ndiwa Senior Teacher Huruma Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Otieno, Annah Akinyi Senior Teacher Huruma Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Njagi, Charity Kina Senior Teacher Huruma Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Kahuki, Emily Wanjiku Senior Teacher Huruma Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Maino, Tadayo Sammy Mwondi Senior Teacher Kapsaos Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Owour, Benta Ayieko Senior Teacher Kapkoros F.A.M  Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Amondi, Eunice Adhiambo Senior Teacher Kapkoros F.A.M  Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Juma, Francis Jemosop Senior Teacher Kapkoros F.A.M  Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Mauti, Luciah Bosibori Senior Teacher Emkoin Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Mwabe, Pamela Lumbe Senior Teacher Emkoin Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kayere, Pamella Lugasi Senior Teacher Emkoin Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kimurgor, Lily Jebet Senior Teacher Kipkeino Pry Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Omido, Francis Kaisha Senior Teacher Kipkeino Pry Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Lelgut, Hellen Chepotip Senior Teacher Kipkeino Pry Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Tarus, David Kipkosgei Senior Teacher Ainapngetik Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Maswai, Dorcas Jebitok Senior Teacher Mokoiywo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Jelimo, Veronica Senior Teacher Mokoiywo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Choge, Dorcas Cherotich Senior Teacher Mokoiywo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Rutto, Livingstone Kipyegon Senior Teacher Tuigoi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Samoei, Pauline Chemeli Senior Teacher Kosachei Adventist Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Tarus, Monicah Jeruto Senior Teacher Eldoret Sch For M.h Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Ms Miringu, Mary W Senior Teacher Eldoret Sch For M.h Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kirop, Norah Chepkemoi Senior Teacher Eldoret Sch For M.h Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Oyaya, Grace Makungu Senior Teacher Eldoret Sch For M.h Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Karoli, Scolastica Imali Senior Teacher Eldoret Sch For M.h Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Too, Jacob Kiptarus Senior Teacher Eldoret Sch For M.h Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chebaskony, Dinah Senior Teacher Eldoret Sch For M.h Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Kandie, Jane Jepkoech Senior Teacher Cheburbur Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kiplagat, Ben Chepsaat Senior Teacher Koitoror Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kimutai, Eunice Jepkemoi Senior Teacher Koitoror Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Kosgei, Daisy Lily Senior Teacher Koitoror Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Achoka, Cherrylyne Khakai Agumba Senior Teacher Koitoror Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kendagor, Amos Kiplimo Senior Teacher Emsiles Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kemei, Wilfred Kibiwot Senior Teacher Emsiles Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kibisach, Jacob Kiptoo Senior Teacher Imanyat Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Muiruri, Francisca Muthoni Senior Teacher Imanyat Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kigen, Jackson Kibet Senior Teacher Kapkei  Primary  School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kemboi, Sarah Senior Teacher Kapkei  Primary  School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kipkemboi, Ruthmary Jeptum Senior Teacher Kaprobun Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chebii, Alice Senior Teacher Kaprobun Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Ikaria, Lucy Waihuini Senior Teacher Kaprobun Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Ngeno, Henry Kiptoo Senior Teacher Kapsubere Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Bungei, Elizabeth Jepkinyor Senior Teacher Kaptuktuk Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chemitei, Monica Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Kaptuktuk Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kimeli, Eunice Ruto Senior Teacher Kaptuktuk Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kiplagat, Hellen Jemaiyo Senior Teacher Kemeliet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kiprono, Salinah Senior Teacher Kemeliet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Biwott, Argut Rotich Senior Teacher Kemeliet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Ms Kiptum, Magrine Jemutai Senior Teacher Kipleketet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Ruto, Fred Cheruiyot Senior Teacher Kipleketet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Kipkorir, Grace Jeptanui Senior Teacher Kipleketet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kandie, Priscah Senior Teacher Kimoning  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Singoei, Divinah Jesang Senior Teacher Toloita Primary Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kimitei, Magrine Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Toloita Primary Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Cheptum, Beatrice Jepkorir Senior Teacher Tungururwet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kiyai, David Amdany Senior Teacher Meibekei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Chepkwony, Michael Kipyego Senior Teacher Moiben Upper Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Sawe, Clara Jesanai Senior Teacher Mumetet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Sambu, Pauline Jelagat Senior Teacher Mumetet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Ms Impala, Catherine Khayanga Senior Teacher Mumetet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Michael, Jane Jeruto Senior Teacher Mumetet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Murei, Hellen Jeruto Senior Teacher Mumetet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Keter, Emily Jepkorir Senior Teacher Mumetet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kiptoo, Jackson Senior Teacher Torochmoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Tuwey, Monicah Senior Teacher Torochmoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kurgoi, Lilian Chepkoech Senior Teacher Saramek Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Lelei, Esther Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Saramek Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Tindiret, Isaac Kipkenei Senior Teacher Saramek Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Jeniffer, Tingey Senior Teacher Saramek Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Maiyo, Emily J Senior Teacher Sosiot Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Ms Mursoi, Naomi Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Sosiot Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Sangut, Essyline Jemaiyo Senior Teacher Sosiyo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chelimo, Magdaline Jerotich Senior Teacher Tugen Estate Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Sirma, Alice Chemaiyo Senior Teacher Tugen Estate Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Arusei, Rebecca Jepkorir Senior Teacher Chepkigen Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Ngetich, John Kiptoo Senior Teacher Chepkigen Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Kosgei, Joan Jepchirchir Senior Teacher Chepkigen Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Cheboi, Joyce Jepkoech Senior Teacher Chemarmar Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Samin, Rahel Cheptanui Senior Teacher Chelalang Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Barboi, Josephine Jelimo Senior Teacher Kaperi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Ego, Grace Senior Teacher Kaperi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Chesir, Fredrick Kosgei Senior Teacher Kalyet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Ngososei, Mary Chepngetich Senior Teacher Kalyet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chaina, Mary Jepkoech Senior Teacher Kalyet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chemweno, Mildred Jepkoech Senior Teacher Tuiyo-luk Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Ms Sang, Edda Jerotich Senior Teacher Ngoisa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kisang, Rael Jeptoo Senior Teacher Ngoisa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Sawe, Lenah Chepkoech Senior Teacher Ngoisa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Sum, Miriam Jepkogei Senior Teacher Lelit  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kiprop, Flora Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Lelit  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kibor, Winnie Jepkorir Senior Teacher Lelit  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Kibor, Angelah Jepchirchir Senior Teacher Lelit  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Cheboi, Salome J Senior Teacher Lelit  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kutto, Emmanuel Senior Teacher Lelit  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Songok, Everlyn Chemeli Senior Teacher Chemaluk  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Bunei, Mercy Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Chemaluk  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chirchir, Dorothy Senior Teacher Chemaluk  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Suter, Hellen Senior Teacher Chemaluk  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kiptalla, Sarah Kandie Senior Teacher Chemaluk  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Chanzu, Agisa Chepchirchir Senior Teacher Chemaluk  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kilimo, Salome Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Chemaluk  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Bomett, Mary Chepkirui Senior Teacher Chemaluk  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Tuwei, Theresa Jepchuma Senior Teacher Arbabuch Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Misoi, Christine Jemaiyo Senior Teacher Arbabuch Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Bartilol, Rael Jeptarus Senior Teacher Mosop Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kimutai, Monicah Jeptanui Senior Teacher Mosop Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Sawe, Samuel Kiprop Chebii Senior Teacher Mutei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kosgei, Daniel Kimutai Senior Teacher S.D.A. Segero Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Tanui, Leah Jepkemboi Senior Teacher S.D.A. Segero Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Suter, Carolyne Jepchumba Senior Teacher Kabuliot Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kimutai, James Kipsat Senior Teacher Manyatta Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Tarus, Lilian Jebet Senior Teacher Manyatta Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Jerobon, Milka Senior Teacher Manyatta Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Komen, Kipkorir Reuben Senior Teacher Manyatta Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kemei, Mary Jerotich Senior Teacher Manyatta Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Cherop, Margaret Jeronah Senior Teacher Manyatta Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kangogo, Maurice Kipchumba Senior Teacher Kaburgei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chepchumba, Agnes Senior Teacher Kaburgei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kandagor, Tana Senior Teacher Mindililwo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kandie, Joseph Senior Teacher Assis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kipsanai, Rosebella Senior Teacher Assis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Cheruiyot, Stephen Kiplimo Senior Teacher Assis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Onyiego, Everlyne Senior Teacher Chemweno Chebor Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Cheboi, Judy Korir Senior Teacher Chemweno Chebor Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Birgen, Rene Chesang Senior Teacher Itet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Choge, Rael Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Itet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Cherono, Leah Senior Teacher Sorngetuny Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kemboi, Accatius Kipkirong Senior Teacher S.D.A. Sisyobei Pry Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chepyegon, Hellen Jongwo Senior Teacher Chelabal Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kemei, Hellen Chepkemboi Senior Teacher Makongi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Morogo, Thomas Kimeli Senior Teacher Makongi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Lelei, Eunice Jeptoo Senior Teacher Makongi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Malakwen, Esther Chepkorir Senior Teacher Segero Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Cheruiyot, Lydia Chepchumba Senior Teacher Segero Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Chebet, Joseph Amdany Senior Teacher Chepngochoch  Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kosgei, Eunice Jemutai Senior Teacher Chepngochoch  Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kutto, Priscillah Chepchumba Senior Teacher Chepngochoch  Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Cherop, Julius Kemboi Senior Teacher Chepngochoch  Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kanda, Elizabeth Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Kapkoros Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Korat, Janet Jeptum Senior Teacher Kapkoros Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Tuitoek, Annastasha Senior Teacher Kapkorio Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Tuitoek, Maria Senior Teacher Emdin Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Yano, Philip Kimeli Senior Teacher Muget Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kimutai, Everlyne Cherotich Senior Teacher Muget Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Ruttoh, Grace Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Kiriswo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Bowen, Rose Jelagat Senior Teacher Kiriswo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Toroitich, Dinah Jepchichir Senior Teacher Charar Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kelelyo, Beatrice Chepkoech Senior Teacher Central Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Langat, Janet Chelangat Senior Teacher Central Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Saya, Eunice Nafula Senior Teacher Central Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Thomas, Gladys Kerubo Senior Teacher Central Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kibet, Martina Jepkemoi Senior Teacher Central Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Ochengo, Ruth Nyaboke Senior Teacher Central Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Matelong, Emily Cherotich Senior Teacher Central Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Koech, Lydia Cheptoo Senior Teacher Central Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Mutai, Rose Chepkoech Senior Teacher Central Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Jumba, Lilian Anzemo Senior Teacher Central Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Chebet, Lynah Jemutai Senior Teacher G.K. Prisons Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Abukira, Heather Kavulani Senior Teacher G.K. Prisons Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Cheptoo, Esther Senior Teacher G.K. Prisons Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Aloo, Charity Adhiambo Senior Teacher G.K. Prisons Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Komen, Agnes Jebet Senior Teacher G.K. Prisons Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chesach, Sally Jepkeu Senior Teacher G.K. Prisons Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Ongenge, Mable Kavulani Senior Teacher G.K. Prisons Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Biwott, Jeniffer Jerotich. Senior Teacher G.K. Prisons Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chemweno, Ednah Senior Teacher G.K. Prisons Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Obuya, Dorcas Senior Teacher G.K. Prisons Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kabellow, Joseph Komenn Senior Teacher G.K. Prisons Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kiptui, Philomena Jemutai Senior Teacher St. John Kimuchi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Cheboswony, Dymphina Jeptarus Senior Teacher Moi Marula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kolum, Christine Jepkoech Senior Teacher Moi Marula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Keter, Margaret Jerotich Senior Teacher Moi Marula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Ruto, Prisca Chebet Senior Teacher Moi Marula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kirui, Jackline Chepkoech Senior Teacher Moi Marula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chebet, Sophia Jebor Senior Teacher Moi Marula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Jepketer, Susan Pauline Senior Teacher Moi Marula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chelimo, Sarah Senior Teacher Moi Marula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Kiplagat, Hellen Senior Teacher Moi Marula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kapkwang, Jeniffer Jebet Senior Teacher Moi Marula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kendagor, Francisca Chebiwot Senior Teacher Moi Marula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Barusi, Edgar Francis Senior Teacher Moi Marula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Cherotich, Anastasi Jebiwot Senior Teacher Kimumu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Rotich, Jane Chebet Senior Teacher Kimumu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chemtai, Tecla Kimaiyo Senior Teacher Kimumu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Rotich, Rosaline Jepkemei Senior Teacher Kimumu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kiprotich, Ruth Jepkogei Senior Teacher Kimumu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kiprotich, Paul Kosgei Senior Teacher Kimumu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chemweno, Beatice Chepchumba Senior Teacher Kimumu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Biwott, Jelagat Senior Teacher Kimumu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Cheboi, Peninah Komen Senior Teacher Kimumu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Olukoye, Loice Senior Teacher Moi University Chepkoilel Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kelong, Debora Chepkurui Senior Teacher Moi University Chepkoilel Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kosgei, Jackline Jepchirchir Senior Teacher Moi University Chepkoilel Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chewen, Jepkorir Senior Teacher Moi University Chepkoilel Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chebet, Joan Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Moi University Chepkoilel Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Chelimo, Dorcas Senior Teacher Moi University Chepkoilel Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Monayo, Naomi Moraa Senior Teacher Moi University Chepkoilel Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Saleri, Priscillah Kalondu Senior Teacher Moi University Chepkoilel Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Cherop, Divinah Jemwetich Senior Teacher Ainabtich Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kibutit, Florence Jepkoech Senior Teacher Ainabtich Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Nyabuto, Rose Nyaboke Senior Teacher Ainabtich Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Cheboi, Ruth Senior Teacher Ainabtich Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Murkomen, Zeddy Jeptum Senior Teacher Ainabtich Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Sawe, Mary Jesang Senior Teacher Ainabtich Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Tarus, Catherine Jebichii Senior Teacher Ainabtich Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Peibong, Everlyne Chepatiy Senior Teacher Ainabtich Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chepkurui, Catherine Senior Teacher Ainabtich Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Boiywo, Pauline Biwot Senior Teacher R.C.E.A. Kuryot Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Talam, Hellen Senior Teacher R.C.E.A. Kuryot Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kiplagat, Wilson Tarus Senior Teacher R.C.E.A. Kuryot Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kimosop, Loice Jeruto Senior Teacher Chepterit Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kosgei, Julius Kipngetich Senior Teacher St. Thomas Marara Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Maiyo, Abraham Kibet Senior Teacher Kamokono Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Koech, Wilson Kapkiai Senior Teacher Chebarus ‘c’ Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Barno, Jennifer Jepkurgat Senior Teacher Growel Koitebes Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kiptek, Edward K Senior Teacher Growel Koitebes Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Koech, Edna Senior Teacher Growel Koitebes Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Kibor, Joan Jeruto Senior Teacher Growel Koitebes Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kering, Sila Kiptoo Senior Teacher St. Marys Kimogoch Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kemboi, Wilson Kimeli Senior Teacher St. Augustine Merewet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Ms Lelei, Ruth Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Eldoret School For The Hearing Impared Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Ms Pwokah, Everlyne Nekoye Senior Teacher Eldoret School For The Hearing Impared Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Chepngeno, Linner Maina Senior Teacher Eldoret School For The Hearing Impared Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Chebet, Selly Senior Teacher Eldoret School For The Hearing Impared Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Barmasai, Grace Chepkemboi Senior Teacher Eldoret School For The Hearing Impared Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Jepnyango, Rael Juma Senior Teacher Eldoret School For The Hearing Impared Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Jemeli, Irene Senior Teacher Eldoret School For The Hearing Impared Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kimaiyo, David Senior Teacher Eldoret School For The Hearing Impared Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Kigen, Grace Senior Teacher Brockley Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Yano, Rosemary J Senior Teacher Chepkoilel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Cheruiyot, Jelagat Senior Teacher Chepkoilel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Rutto, James Senior Teacher Kapsemwo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kugo, Magdalene Jepkogei Senior Teacher Kapsemwo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Jepkosgei, Irene Senior Teacher Kapsemwo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kotut, Jeniffer Jerotich Senior Teacher Kiluka Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Limo, Mary Jelagat Senior Teacher Kongasis Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kiplagat, Nancy Jepkemoi Senior Teacher Kongasis Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kiptum, Mercy Jemutai Senior Teacher Kongasis Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kipyego, Susan Jebiwott Senior Teacher Kongasis Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Chumba, Philip Kimagut Senior Teacher Simotwet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Yego, Sally Jepkore Senior Teacher Simotwet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Cheptoo, Jeniffer Jelimo Senior Teacher Simotwet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Sang, Rael Jepngetich Senior Teacher Simotwet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Cherop, Betty Jemutai Senior Teacher Simotwet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Chemwolo, Rael Senior Teacher Naiberi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Komen, Sarah Jerotich Senior Teacher Naiberi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kaptich, Petrolina Senior Teacher Naiberi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kiprop, Regina Jeruto Senior Teacher Naiberi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kipsang, Leah Jerotich Senior Teacher Naiberi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Koech, Diana Jemaiyo Senior Teacher Naiberi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Cheruiyot, Micheal Kiprotich Senior Teacher Plateau Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
 Kimeli, Misoi Joseph Senior Teacher Plateau Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Wendot, Mary Jepkorir Senior Teacher Plateau Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Ngelechei, Monica Jemeli Senior Teacher Sergoit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Cheptoo, Albinah Jelimo Senior Teacher Sergoit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kimitei, Elijah Kiplangat Senior Teacher Sergoit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Barmao, Caroline Jepkoech Senior Teacher Koilel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Mulwa, David Kipkosge Senior Teacher Chepnowet Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Koskei, Veronicah Chepkurui Senior Teacher Berur Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kiprop, Mary Jelagat Senior Teacher Arap Moi  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Yatich, Musa K Senior Teacher Arap Moi  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Gikwa, Susan Wanjiru Senior Teacher Arnesens Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Gacicio, Mary Wachuka Senior Teacher Arnesens Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Tanui, Grace Senior Teacher Arnesens Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Maiyo, Martha Jerop Senior Teacher Arnesens Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Lelei, Samwel Kipkemboi Senior Teacher Arnesens Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Nyekwel, Evalyn Kandie Senior Teacher Chepngoror Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Jebotibin, Edell Bomett Senior Teacher Chelelek Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Rotich, Flora Jepchumba Senior Teacher A.I.C. Kaptagat Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Chebon, Peninah Kaptuiya Senior Teacher Kimuruk Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kigen, Margaret Jepkogei Senior Teacher Ndanai Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kemboi, Grace Senior Teacher Ndanai Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Maritim, Monicah Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Ndanai Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Mathengeh, Joseph Muriuki Senior Teacher Ngarua Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Misoi, Salome Chesondin Senior Teacher Ngarua Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Kosgei, Eunice Jepkogei Senior Teacher Ngarua Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Gwiyanga, Fredrick Adolwa Senior Teacher Olaare  Pri  Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kosgei, Linah Chebet Senior Teacher Waunifor Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kenduiywa, Alice Chebet Senior Teacher Katuiyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Ms Kimaru, Christine Jepkurui Senior Teacher Baharini Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Cheruiyot, Alice Jebet Senior Teacher Tingwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kiplagat, Rosebella Jepkoech Senior Teacher Tingwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Cherutich, Hellen Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Cheptigit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Limo, Rose Chelagat Senior Teacher Songich Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Jerotich, Elizabeth Senior Teacher Songich Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Mwangi, Lucy Nyaguthie Senior Teacher Kewet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Korir, Dinah Senior Teacher Leltot Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Jepkoech, Mary Kimutai Senior Teacher Kabore Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kipsat, Salome Jepchirchir Senior Teacher Kabore Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Rafimbi, Violet Janet Senior Teacher Arangai Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Langat, Agnes Chebii Senior Teacher Kapsoya Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Jepchumba, Everylne Senior Teacher Kapsoya Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kerich, Emily Sigei Senior Teacher Kapsoya Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Cheberion, Alice Senior Teacher Kapsoya Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Jepkirui, Prisca Senior Teacher Kapsoya Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Sanduki, Hoglar Moochi Senior Teacher Kapsoya Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kirui, John Kipkosgei Senior Teacher Kapsoya Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Tomereng, Joseph Kipkiror Senior Teacher Kapsoya Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Chemweno, Catherine Jebet Senior Teacher Kapsoya Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Ondieki, Daglous Chibu Senior Teacher Kapsoya Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Boit, Joyce Senior Teacher Kapsoya Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Bwire, Teresia Nyaguthii Senior Teacher Illula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Sanga, Lenah Jepkorir Senior Teacher Illula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kiptoo, Kiplagat Senior Teacher Illula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kigen, Evaline Jepkorir Senior Teacher Illula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kagoiya, Evah Wanjugu Senior Teacher Illula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Cheboi, Christine Chebet Senior Teacher Illula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kimosop, Dorothy Jerotich Senior Teacher Illula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kiprop, Edwin Senior Teacher Illula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs M’mbaiza, Jesicca Kemoli Senior Teacher Illula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Cherutich, Brian Kiprono Senior Teacher Illula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Ms Shiramba, Florence Chimoli Senior Teacher Munyaka Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Ngethe, Jane Wairimu Senior Teacher Munyaka Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Ogolla, Mary Adongo Senior Teacher Munyaka Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Onuko, Gladys Gesare Senior Teacher Munyaka Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Ruto, Salome Chemtai Senior Teacher Munyaka Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kariuki, Richard Wang’ombe Senior Teacher Munyaka Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kilimo, Selly Senior Teacher Munyaka Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Chepkemei, Ann Senior Teacher Munyaka Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Mukite, Alice Mukhongo Senior Teacher Munyaka Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Odhiambo, Judith Anyango Senior Teacher Eldoret Border Farm Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs James, Florence Wangeci Senior Teacher Eldoret Border Farm Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kipsang, Meja Kipkoech Senior Teacher Eldoret Border Farm Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Mbugua, Grace Wangari Senior Teacher Eldoret Border Farm Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kihoro, Elizabeth Njeri Senior Teacher Eldoret Border Farm Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kiptoo, Grace Senior Teacher Eldoret Border Farm Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Cheruto, Lydia Yego Senior Teacher Eldoret Border Farm Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Barmao, Rael Senior Teacher Eldoret Border Farm Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Maribong, Priscila Senior Teacher Eldoret Border Farm Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Jemutai, Gladys Senior Teacher Eldoret Border Farm Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Keino, Nelly Chepkemboi Senior Teacher Eldoret Border Farm Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Singoei, Wilson Kipsang Senior Teacher Eldoret Border Farm Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Onyancha, Susan Monyangi Senior Teacher Eldoret Border Farm Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Kosgei, Jackline Chebet Senior Teacher Eldoret Border Farm Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Ndinya, Kefa Omonge Naaman Senior Teacher Greenfields Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Chebet, Gilbert Kipkorir Senior Teacher Greenfields Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Cheboi, Margaret Cheruto Senior Teacher Greenfields Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Yator, Benjamin Senior Teacher Greenfields Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Koech, Elizabeth Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Greenfields Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Chesir, Elizabeth Kanda Senior Teacher Greenfields Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Chumo, Peter Kimeli Senior Teacher Greenfields Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kulei, Esther Senior Teacher Chemungen A.I.C. Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Koech, Florence Chepkemoi Senior Teacher Ngomongo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kurgat, Daniel Kiplimo Senior Teacher Ngomongo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Rono, Anne Jepkemei Senior Teacher Ature Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Jelimo, Dorothy Senior Teacher Ature Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Jebet, Caroline Senior Teacher Ature Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kimeli, Priscilla Jerotich Senior Teacher Ature Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Chumba, Salina Barabara Senior Teacher Borderlands Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Rutto, William Kipsanga Senior Teacher Kapsaret Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Korir, Noah Kipkoech Senior Teacher Kapsaret Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kiptoo, Esther Cherotich Senior Teacher Kipsinende Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Cheruiyot, Susan Jematur Senior Teacher Kipsinende Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Ngetich, Nancy Jebowen Senior Teacher Kipsinende Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Ndong, Beatrice Atieno Senior Teacher Kipsinende Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Leley, Joseph Kipkorir Senior Teacher Ngara Falls Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Chepkwony, Teresa Cherono Senior Teacher Ngara Falls Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Jesang, Magdaline Senior Teacher Ngara Falls Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Bett, Lucy Cheptoo Senior Teacher Simat Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Chebii, Jane Jeruto Senior Teacher St. Joseph’s Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Wasike, Beatrice Senior Teacher St. Joseph’s Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Magut, Jemeli Senior Teacher St. Joseph’s Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Rono, Milkah Jeruto Senior Teacher Tuiyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Mureithi, Eunice Waithera Senior Teacher Hill Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Rono, Eliud Sitienei Senior Teacher Hill Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Jepkoech, Jedidah Senior Teacher Hill Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Birgen, Julian Kiprono Senior Teacher Hill Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Maraba, Mary Senior Teacher Hill Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Chumo, Rael Jepkorir Senior Teacher Hill Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Ms Chepkwony, Jacqueline Chelagat Senior Teacher Hill Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kathili, Elizabeth Mbatha Senior Teacher Hill Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kirui, Jackson Kipngetich Senior Teacher Hill Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Masakha, Lily Angulu Senior Teacher Hill Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Omollo, Marcel Owino Senior Teacher Hill Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Njoroge, Ann Mumbi Senior Teacher Hill Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Sato, Isaac Ngetich Senior Teacher Kaptinga Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kendagor, Esther Jebii Senior Teacher Kimuri Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Chelagat, Pauline Senior Teacher Kimuri Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Kemboi, Zipporah Jepkazi Senior Teacher Kimuri Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Tanui, James Kibiwot Senior Teacher Kimuri Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Jeptarus, Anne Leley Senior Teacher Mutwot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Tarus, Betty Jeptoo Senior Teacher Mutwot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Misoi, Susan Jepchirchir Senior Teacher Mutwot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Chumo, Benjamin Kipkorir Senior Teacher Mutwot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kirwa, Truphosa Jepleting Senior Teacher St. Georges Sinedet Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Jesang, Caroline Senior Teacher St. Georges Sinedet Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Ng’etich, Rebeccah Cherotich Senior Teacher St. Georges Sinedet Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Mosbei, Lucy Cherotich Senior Teacher Kipsamoo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Rotich, Anthony Kipketer Senior Teacher Kiambaa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Bomett, Francesca Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Kiambaa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kutol, Rose Jelimo Senior Teacher Kiambaa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kiptum, Jeniffer Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Kiambaa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kosgei, William Kipchirchir Senior Teacher Sosian Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Cheptoo, Alice Jepsergon Senior Teacher Sosian Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Obare, Sabina Ndumbi Senior Teacher Sosian Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Suter, Rebecca Jelagat Senior Teacher Sosian Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Ngisirei, Rael Jeruto Senior Teacher Sosian Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Ronguno, Samuel Kankuko Senior Teacher Sosian Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kimel, Lily Chelangat Senior Teacher Sosian Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kilimo, Dinah Chebet Senior Teacher Sosian Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Kuria, Mercy Wamboi Senior Teacher Sosian Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Maiyo, Flora Chelimo Senior Teacher Sosian Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Jepkosgei, Emmy Senior Teacher Sosian Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kiplagat, Felistas Jepchumba Senior Teacher Sosian Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Jebichii, Juliah Maiyo Senior Teacher Sosian Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Biwott, Hellen Chepchirchir Senior Teacher Sosian Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Keitany, Elizabeth Jepchumba Senior Teacher Sosian Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Biomndo, Evaline Chepngetich Senior Teacher Sosian Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Kipkasi, Sarah Jepkoech Senior Teacher Sosian Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Akatch, Michael Otieno Senior Teacher Kimalel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Chepkwony, Ruth Jelagat Senior Teacher Kimalel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Onyancha, Hellen Kemunto Senior Teacher Kimalel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Amake, Brigit Agolla Senior Teacher Kimalel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Mengich, Beatrice Jelagat Senior Teacher Kimalel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Omondi, Hellen Akinyi Senior Teacher Kimalel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Lagat, Nelly Jepchumba Senior Teacher Kimalel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Soet, Getrude Cherotich Senior Teacher Kimalel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Muge, Grace Jeruto Senior Teacher Kimalel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Ndungu, Stephen Wainaina Senior Teacher Kimalel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Koskei, Jane Senior Teacher Kimalel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Adiema, Rosemary Adiema Senior Teacher Kipkaren Road Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Rotich, Anne Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Kipkaren Road Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Njenga, Jennifer Muthoni Senior Teacher Kipkaren Road Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Ayumba, Ruth Masinde Senior Teacher Kipkaren Road Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Onkangi, Robert Nyangau Senior Teacher Kipkaren Road Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Karanja, Christine Wangari Senior Teacher Kipkaren Road Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Tikoko, Emmy Jepkoech Senior Teacher Race Course Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Maritim, Susan Jebet Senior Teacher Race Course Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Jepkemboi, Lilian Senior Teacher Race Course Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Ngetich, Austine Kiprotich Senior Teacher Race Course Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Mwangi, Monica Wanjiru Senior Teacher Race Course Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Chepngetich, Rael Koech Senior Teacher Race Course Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Mwita, Colleta Boke Senior Teacher Race Course Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Misoi, Agnes Jelagat Senior Teacher Race Course Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Korir, Jane Jemeli Senior Teacher Race Course Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Rotich, Betty Senior Teacher Race Course Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kipkech, Beatrice Jerotich Senior Teacher Race Course Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Korir, Agnes Chepkorir Senior Teacher Race Course Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Ngetich, Veronica Senior Teacher Race Course Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Cheruiyot, Berly Chepkorir Senior Teacher Race Course Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kigen, Irene Senior Teacher Race Course Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Torotich, Grace Jepkoech Senior Teacher Race Course Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Nyamboga, Rose Senior Teacher Race Course Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kosgei, David Kemboi Senior Teacher Kipkenyo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kibet, Aziza Jelagat Senior Teacher Kipkenyo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Saina, Grace Jebet Senior Teacher Kipkenyo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Ms Kimani, Mary Njeri Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Marita, Joyce Gesare Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Karanja, Jane Wanjiru Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Muthura, Priscilla Wairimu Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Koei, Selina Jepngetich Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Ndirangu, Margaret Wamuyu Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Ndungu, Nancy Njeri Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Otieno, Milka Akoth Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kipkemei, Esther Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Cheriro, Rosemary Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Munala, Esther Waka Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Ogero, Norah Nyanchoka Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kwame, Beatrice Abwona Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Onyino, Monica Achieng Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kechei, Tecla Chesang Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Bokea, Jane Nyamumbo Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Onduko, Carren Nyaboke Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Jeptoo, Everlyne T Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Cheptumo, Leah Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Murgong, Hellen Chemutai Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Rop, William Kipkemboi Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Ms Jeruto, Sarah Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Obiero, Roselyn Barongo Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Kiprotich, Rhodah Jerop Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kiplagat, Viola Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Ngugi, John Chege Senior Teacher Mwiruti Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Mwaniki, Julia Wambui Senior Teacher Mwiruti Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kangogo, Elseba Senior Teacher Mwiruti Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Oloo, Millicent Apondi Senior Teacher Mwiruti Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Ngetich, James Kiptum Senior Teacher Mwiruti Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Mwale, Anne Senior Teacher Tuiyobei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kipsang, Emily Jelimo Senior Teacher Tuiyobei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kiptui, Mary Jepkoech Senior Teacher Saroiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Ndiema, Janet Cheptingei Senior Teacher Saroiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Osundwa, Crucifix Anyumah Senior Teacher Saroiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Choge, Annah Jepkemei Senior Teacher Saroiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Chebii, Micah Kotut Senior Teacher Saroiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kipsangut, Daniel Bett Senior Teacher Saroiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Cheptoo, Winrose Tuimising Senior Teacher Saroiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kosgei, Anne Jepleting Senior Teacher Saroiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Serem, Simon Senior Teacher Saroiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Chepkwony, Lydia Jemeli Senior Teacher Saroiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Chesire, Evalyne K J Senior Teacher Saroiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kutuny, Jacqueline Jemutai Senior Teacher Saroiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Chebaigei, Ann Jeruto Senior Teacher Saroiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Ratemo, Beatrice Gesare Nyamwaya Senior Teacher Saroiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Biwott, Nancy Jelagat Senior Teacher Saroiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Njoroge, John Ngugi Senior Teacher Kapkenduiywo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Keino, Everlyne Jemutai Senior Teacher Kapkenduiywo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Ndungu, Mary Wangeci Senior Teacher Kapkenduiywo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Omundi, Esther Senior Teacher Kapkenduiywo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Okari, Joyce Moige Senior Teacher Kapkenduiywo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kiptoo, Florence Jemutai Senior Teacher Kapkenduiywo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Muigei, Peres Jebichiy Senior Teacher Kapkenduiywo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Nyanyur, Jane Jepchirchir Senior Teacher Kapkenduiywo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Munai, Enock Cheruiyot Senior Teacher Kapkenduiywo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kurui, Geofrey Kipngetich Bor Senior Teacher Kapkenduiywo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Oluoch, Joyce Atieno Senior Teacher Kapkenduiywo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Chemelil, Linah Jemaiyo Senior Teacher Nandi Gaa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kering, Sarah Jepkemei Senior Teacher Gitwe  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Macharia, Peter Njenga Senior Teacher Kiptanui Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Ms Kalani, Joan Lydia Kalani Senior Teacher Kiptanui Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kanda, Joice Jemutai Senior Teacher Kiptanui Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kimaiyo, Elizabeth Chebet Senior Teacher Kiptanui Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Cherutich, Esther Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Kiptanui Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kiptum, Irene Senior Teacher Kiptanui Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Msemi, Belice Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Chebarus Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Cheruiyot, Oscar Kipkoech Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Chebarus Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Mengich, Ruth Jelagat Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Chebarus Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Magut, David Rugut Senior Teacher Oasis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Songok, Rael Chelagat Senior Teacher Oasis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kiprotich, Angeline Ayuma Senior Teacher Oasis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kiptui, Rael Jepkoech Senior Teacher Oasis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Ng’atat, Mathew Kipkemei Senior Teacher Oasis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Sang, Christine Jepleting Senior Teacher Oasis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Agayo, Elmeldha Moraa Senior Teacher Oasis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Kiptoo, Lydia Jelimo Senior Teacher Oasis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Maluki, Serah Kasyoka Senior Teacher Oasis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Rop, Ceciliah Chelang’at Senior Teacher Oasis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Ms Sile, Christine Jelagat Senior Teacher Oasis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Keen, Reginah Cheruto Senior Teacher Oasis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Cheptoo, Rose Senior Teacher Oasis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kipyego, Jeniffer J Senior Teacher Koibarak Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Tanui, Margaret Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Koibarak Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Jelimo, Rodah Senior Teacher Koibarak Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Morogo, Jonathan Kiplagat Senior Teacher Koibarak Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kipkiror, William Senior Teacher Eldoret Chebarus Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kangogo, Zipporah Aengwo Senior Teacher Eldoret Chebarus Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kendagor, Martha Chebet Senior Teacher Eldoret Chebarus Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Samoei, Nelly Jeptum Senior Teacher Kamuzee Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Nyalo, Francisca Kamwethya Senior Teacher Jasho Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Cherop, Lily Senior Teacher Kipkaren Airport Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Ngetich, Hellen Jepchirchir Senior Teacher Kipkaren Airport Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kemboi, Timon Kimeli Senior Teacher Kapkagaron Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Mayoyo, Sarah Mokeira Senior Teacher Kermetio – Ngeny Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kosgei, David Kibitok Senior Teacher Lelmolok Sp Unit Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Kurere, Albertine Jerono Senior Teacher Cheplosgei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Chepchieng, Nelly J Senior Teacher Cheplosgei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Andai, Apelles Senior Teacher Cheplosgei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Koskei, Lilian Chemutai Senior Teacher Cheplosgei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Sigilai, Norman Kibet Senior Teacher Cheplosgei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Chepkirui, Eunice Senior Teacher Cheplosgei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Rono, Jane Jepchoge Senior Teacher Tumoge Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Lelei, Leah Chebichiy Senior Teacher Lolkinyei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Tanui, Benjamin K Senior Teacher Kibabet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kipchumba, Anjeline Jeruto Senior Teacher Nyalibei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Chemitei, Joyce Chepchirchir Senior Teacher Kingwal Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Jerop, Nancy Asha Senior Teacher Milimani Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Malakwen, Florence Jepkosgei Senior Teacher St. Marks Teldet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kosgei, Philip Kipngetich Senior Teacher St. Marks Teldet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Koech, Sarah Chepngetich Senior Teacher Asururiet Prim Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Samoel, Milka Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Cengalo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kasaon, Ngala Senior Teacher Cheptiret Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Karanja, Luke Kamau Senior Teacher Cheptiret Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Njeri, Esther John Senior Teacher Cheptiret Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Rotich, Dinah Senior Teacher Cheptiret Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Cherutich, Linah Mbai Senior Teacher Chemenei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Arusei, Stephen Kimeli Senior Teacher Chuiyat Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Ms Mosonik, Caroline C Senior Teacher Davis Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Jelimo, Rosemary Karonei Senior Teacher Chesegem Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Ngetich, Priscilla Jerop Senior Teacher Chesegem Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Yego, David Kipchumba Senior Teacher Chesegem Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Rutto, Veronicah Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Chesegem Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kimeto, Esther Jeruto Senior Teacher Chesegem Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Birgen, Anne Chumo  Cherono Senior Teacher Kerita Kosyin Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Jepkoskei, Teresa Senior Teacher Kerita Kosyin Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Cheruiyot, Betty Cherotich Senior Teacher Kerita Kosyin Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kurgat, Elkana Kiprotich Senior Teacher Kerita Kosyin Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Barno, Ruth Jebet Senior Teacher Kapkoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Sambu, Odiliia Jepkerich Senior Teacher Kerita Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Rutto, Hellen Senior Teacher Kerita Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Ngetuny, Lorna Senior Teacher Kerita Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Jepchumba, Irene Senior Teacher Kerita Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kimengich, David Kimoroso Senior Teacher Koiluget Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kurui, Lennah Jelagat Senior Teacher Koiluget Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Cherotich, Jacinta Senior Teacher Koiluget Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Jebet, Barsulai Senior Teacher Koiluget Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Chirchir, James Kiplimo Senior Teacher Koisangat Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Togom, Eric Kipkosgei Senior Teacher Koisangat Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Chirchir, Zenah Jepchirchir Senior Teacher Koisangat Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Sitienei, Ednah Chelagat Senior Teacher Lainguse Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Chepkwony, Rael Jelimo Senior Teacher Lelmolok Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Chumba, Mark Kipchirchir Senior Teacher Lelmolok Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Rutto, Jane Jepchumba Senior Teacher Lingway Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kaptingei, Jane Chelangat Senior Teacher Belekenya Primary Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Koros, Tecla Jepkoech Senior Teacher Belekenya Primary Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Some, Priscah Cherotich Senior Teacher Belekenya Primary Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Ronno, Julia Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Murgor Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Tirop, Christopher Kipyego Senior Teacher Murgor Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Tanui, Florah Jepkorir Senior Teacher Murgor Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Onongno, Beatrice Anyango Senior Teacher Murgor Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kosgei, Prisca Jebet Senior Teacher Murgor Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kangogo, Joylne Jepchumba Senior Teacher Murgor Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Chepkirui, Loyce Kimutai Senior Teacher Murgor Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Too, John Kimeli Senior Teacher Murgor Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Rugo, Lilian Siameto Senior Teacher Nabkoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Chelimo, Christine Senior Teacher Songoliet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Chelagat, Esther Senior Teacher Songoliet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Birech, Rosebellah Jepkemoi Senior Teacher Songoliet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Chebon, Elima Senior Teacher Tarakwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Koech, Emmy Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Tarakwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Nganga, Peter Nguiti Senior Teacher Timboroa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Biwott, Barthlomew Senior Teacher Tulwet Pri  Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Ruto, Seli Chelagat Senior Teacher Tulwet Pri  Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Rotich, Simon Kipsaat Senior Teacher Tulwet Pri  Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Rop, Joseph Kipleting Senior Teacher Tulwet Pri  Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Jebet, Jane Senior Teacher Tulwet Pri  Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Jeptoo, Rosah Senior Teacher Tulwet Pri  Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Lagat, Grace Senior Teacher Kabongwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kosgey, Theresah Masaih Senior Teacher Kabongwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Missos, Jane Jeptoo Senior Teacher Baregeiywo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Mugun, Thomas Kipkemboi Senior Teacher Baregeiywo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Cheptorotwo, Evaline Jebet Senior Teacher Kileges Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Arusei, Emily Jelimo Senior Teacher Kileges Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kichwen, Charles Senior Teacher Chemina Pri Sch (See 4420) Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kichwen, Mary Chepkorir Senior Teacher Chemina Pri Sch (See 4420) Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Ms Chuma, Hellen Jeptoo Senior Teacher Seiyot  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Koros, Jeruto Senior Teacher Seiyot  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kirorei, Jane Senior Teacher Seiyot  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Chumba, David Kipchirchir Senior Teacher Kiptega Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Sawe, Sally Senior Teacher Tulwopngetuny Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Komen, Rael Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Matharu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Muge, Eric Senior Teacher Matharu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Chumba, Simeon Kimeli Senior Teacher Chesunet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Biwott, Edith Jematia Senior Teacher Koitebes Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Muhula, Alfred Bukhala Senior Teacher Moi University Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Jepleting, Irene Senior Teacher Moi University Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Koech, Daniel Chepsiror Senior Teacher Moi University Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Birgen, Esther Chemeli Senior Teacher Moi University Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Chepkemboi, Pamela Kering Senior Teacher Moi University Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Biwott, Barnabas Kimutai Senior Teacher Moi University Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Mitei, Maria Mwenderani Senior Teacher Moi University Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Singoei, Lilian Maiyo Senior Teacher Kaptumo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Tarus, Hellen Jerono Senior Teacher Kaptumo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Masai, Sally Jeruto Senior Teacher Mogundoi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Katam, Mary Senior Teacher Mogundoi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Stephen, Serah Wairimu Senior Teacher Mogundoi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kirui, Rosemary Chemutai Senior Teacher Mogundoi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Chebet, Gladys Senior Teacher Mogundoi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Koech, Esther Senior Teacher Mogundoi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Bett, Margaret Jepkorir Senior Teacher Barnotik Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Meli, Joseph Samoei Senior Teacher Koriomat Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Cherutich, Edinah Jepkemoi Senior Teacher Koriomat Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kirwa, Wilfred Birgen Senior Teacher Chepkoiya Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Jepkemboi, Grace Senior Teacher Chepkoiya Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Chelangat, Agatha Songol Senior Teacher Chepkoiya Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Koskei, Flomena Jepkoech Senior Teacher Chepkoiya Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Chepkwony, Beatrice Jerotich Too Senior Teacher Chepkoiya Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Kitala, Constantine Jepkoech Senior Teacher Chepkoiya Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Cherotich, Jane Senior Teacher Mogiobich Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kitur, Grace Jerubet Senior Teacher Legetet Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kibos, Nicholas Kiprop Senior Teacher Legetet Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Sum, Joseph Lulei Senior Teacher Boror Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Birech, Dorcas Jepkiyeny Senior Teacher Boror Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Jepkogei, Esther Senior Teacher Sambul Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Korir, Rachel Jepkoech Senior Teacher Sambul Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kosgey, Selly Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Kaplamai Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Ombuki, Monari Senior Teacher Lelmokwo Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kibware, Evalyne Senior Teacher Chuchuniat Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Kimaiywa, Daisy Jerop Senior Teacher Chuchuniat Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Tabut, Daniel Kibet Senior Teacher A.I.C. Chebaiywo Ruman Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Too, Elizabeth Jepkemei Senior Teacher A.I.C. Chebaiywo Ruman Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Lelei, Ruth Jerono Senior Teacher A.I.C. Chebaiywo Ruman Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Tanui, Annah Senior Teacher Ngatit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Jepkemboi, Elizabeth Senior Teacher Ketiplong A I C Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kutto, Loice Chepkemboi Senior Teacher Ketiplong A I C Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kiplagat, Stephen K C Senior Teacher Toror Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Koech, Catherine Chepkemoi Senior Teacher Toror Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Chebii, John Kibet Senior Teacher Kipkorosio Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Sile, Esther Kemei Senior Teacher Konyit Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Lagat, Silah Kipkemboi Senior Teacher Konyit Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Komen, Willy Kiprono Senior Teacher Rehema Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Kirui, Nelly Jepchumba Senior Teacher Rehema Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kalya, Fibe Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Rehema Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Malakwen, Ruth Jerob Senior Teacher Rehema Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Masai, Felicia Chepkemboi Senior Teacher Rehema Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Mengich, Theresa Jepchumba Senior Teacher Kerita Tulwet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Maingi, Backson King’ori Senior Teacher A.I.C Kapyemit Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Metto, Maxmillah Chemutai Senior Teacher A.I.C. Kipketiengwet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Chebii, Zachariah Kebut Senior Teacher Shirika Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Tallam, Isaac Kiplagat Senior Teacher Shirika Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kisasam, Eunice Jerotich Senior Teacher Lamaon Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Ngare, Justus Maina Senior Teacher Maendeleo Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Mibei, Salina Jelagat Senior Teacher Kapkatet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kemboi, Lilian Jebet Senior Teacher Kapkatet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Rutto, Rose Ngeringwony Senior Teacher Kapkatet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Samoei, Salina Jelagat Senior Teacher Kapsang Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Chepsoy, Caroline Chepchirchir Senior Teacher Kipsangui Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Shiribwa, Dorcas M Senior Teacher Matunda Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Mwei, Esther Jelagat Senior Teacher Matunda Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Cheruiyot, Julia Jepsat Senior Teacher Mogoiywet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Ndiema, Margaret Apiyo Muraya Senior Teacher Moi’s Bridge Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Langat, Nancy Cherop Senior Teacher Natwana Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Melly, Nathan Chepkwony Senior Teacher Ndararnach Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Sawe, Jemeli Susan Senior Teacher Soy Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Jeptoo, Magdaline Senior Teacher Soy Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Koech, Francisca Jeruto Senior Teacher Teldet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kiprotich, Philip Bett Senior Teacher Ziwa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Chemeli, Selly Senior Teacher Ziwa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Maina, Lydia Jeruto Senior Teacher Chemororoch  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Rotich, Dorcas Chepchirchir Senior Teacher Kosyin Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Muchuma, Dorcas Musambaki Senior Teacher Bwayi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kimani, Paul Muhoro Senior Teacher Lelboinet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Omakada, Sylvia Amusugut Senior Teacher Lelboinet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Chebet, Grace Senior Teacher Limnyomoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Chirchir, Dorcas J Senior Teacher Kilima Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Sum, Daniel Kimeli Senior Teacher Kilima Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Samoei, Rebecca Jelimo Senior Teacher Mukunga Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Samoei, Jimmy Senior Teacher Kwenet Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Jepngetich, Abigael Senior Teacher Ainamoi S.D.A. Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Sirorey, Rael Chepkasi Senior Teacher Nukiat Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kichwen, Nicholas Kipkemei Senior Teacher A.I.C. Saniak Gaa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Ngunyi, Grace Muthoni Senior Teacher Nabiswa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Wekulo, Violet Muronji Senior Teacher Eldoret Union Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Wanyonyi, Florence Tembula Senior Teacher St. Patrick’s Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Mokaya, David Mogaka Senior Teacher Eldoret Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Odwori, Annbel Nabwire Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Mumangi, Catherine Nduku Senior Teacher Kidiwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Onyinkwa, Ruth Mokeira Senior Teacher Kidiwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Tanui, Selly Chebet Senior Teacher Kidiwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Mulama, Jane Iminzah Senior Teacher Kapyemit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Hassan, Sahara Abdi Senior Teacher Kapyemit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Rono, Salina Jeptum Senior Teacher Kamukunji Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Ms Ng’ang’a, Grace Wangari Senior Teacher Kamukunji Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Chepkaitany, Miriam Chelimo Senior Teacher Kamukunji Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kanda, Juliana Senior Teacher Kamukunji Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kiteria, Maghema Christine Senior Teacher Kapchumba Pr Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Mubia, Geofrey Karuri Senior Teacher Chemoset Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kosgei, Esther Cherono Senior Teacher Chemoset Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Chumo, Violeta Jepkemoi Kurgat Senior Teacher Chemoset Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kipkoech, Ngetich William Senior Teacher Lamaywet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Maru, Hoseah Kibet Senior Teacher Kipsomba Farm Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Togom, Eunice Jebitok Senior Teacher Mikwen Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kipkoskei, Mary Jeptoo Senior Teacher Kuinet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Arusei, Samson Kipngetich Senior Teacher Kuinet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Ngobiro, Monica Jepchirchir Senior Teacher Kuinet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Maiyo, Everlyne Machuma Senior Teacher Kamagut Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Cheptoo, Emily Senior Teacher Ngenyilel Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Koech, Sarah Chemutai Senior Teacher Enkwen Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Jerotich, Emily Meli Senior Teacher Sambut Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Chelagat, Margaret Senior Teacher Sambut Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kosgei, Hellen Jerotich Senior Teacher St. Columbas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Jepchumba, Esther Senior Teacher Tapsagoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Jepchumba, Edinah Kemboi Senior Teacher Tapsagoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Cheptanui, Rose Senior Teacher Tapsagoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Leley, Gideon Seurey Senior Teacher Tendwa Osorongai Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Mutai, Aphagxzet Kiprop Senior Teacher Tendwa Osorongai Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Chebet, Abigail Costar Senior Teacher A.I.C. Seiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Bett, Gilbert Kipkoech K Senior Teacher Komba-eren Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kibet, Jane Cherop Senior Teacher Sinonin Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Keskeny, Georgina Jelimo Senior Teacher Moi Barracks Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Saile, Joseph Kiptarbei Senior Teacher Labuiywet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kering, Eunice Jerono Senior Teacher Labuiywet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Busienei, Leah Chepketer Senior Teacher Labuiywet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Chelangat, Rita Senior Teacher Labuiywet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Jeptoo, Esther Senior Teacher Labuiywet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Chepkosgei, Rebecca Senior Teacher Sugoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Letting, Martha Chelangat Senior Teacher St. Joseph’s Emgoin Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Tanui, Philip Kipsang Senior Teacher St. Joseph’s Emgoin Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Jerono, Irene Senior Teacher St. Joseph’s Emgoin Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Chepkurgat, Rose Too Senior Teacher A.I.C Besiebor Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Yego, Alice Jepkoech Senior Teacher A.I.C Besiebor Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Cheptoo, Florah Senior Teacher St. John Sokyot Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Jeruto, Jane Senior Teacher Kaptendon Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kuto, Esther Jesang Senior Teacher Soin Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Somoei, Daniel Kimeli Senior Teacher Soin Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kibor, Sophia Jebet Senior Teacher Uasin Gishu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Orori, Lydia Boyani Senior Teacher Uasin Gishu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Tigit, Rael Chepngetich Senior Teacher Uasin Gishu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Ms Rukungu, Anna Wambui Senior Teacher Atnas Kandie Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Muthondu, Elizabeth Senior Teacher Atnas Kandie Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Abucheri, Repher Matuli Senior Teacher Huruma Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Kabue, Timothy Kibera Senior Teacher Huruma Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Ogganya, Faith Monikka Senior Teacher Huruma Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Ngune, Merab Alin’ga   Atela Senior Teacher Kapsaos Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Akufana, Mary Gorretti Senior Teacher Kapkoros F.A.M  Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kedogo, Jane Inziano Wekesa Senior Teacher Kapkoros F.A.M  Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Ngugi, Selina Wanjiku Senior Teacher Kapkoros F.A.M  Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Too, John Kipkogei Senior Teacher Kapkoros F.A.M  Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Abajila, Balifa Nangorombi Senior Teacher Kapkoros F.A.M  Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Birgen, Tecla Senior Teacher Emkoin Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Cheruiyot, Magdalyne Chepngetich Senior Teacher Emkoin Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Zena, Chesang Senior Teacher Emkoin Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Orifah, Jecinter Atieno Senior Teacher Emkoin Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Cherono, Zipporah Senior Teacher A.I.C Chepkongi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Too, Lilian Senior Teacher Mokoiywo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Kemboi, Benedicta Tarkwen Senior Teacher Manzini Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Ms Eliga, Florence Senior Teacher A.I.C Teldet West Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Kiplagat, Naomi Jebet Senior Teacher Cheburbur Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Ketter, Milka Jepkazi Senior Teacher Chepkoilel North Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Kibet, Grace Jebiwott Senior Teacher Chepkoilel North Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Keitany, Peris Jebet Senior Teacher Emsiles Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kipkorir, Esther Keino Senior Teacher Imanyat Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kiplagat, Grace Jeptanui Senior Teacher Kapkei  Primary  School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Rutto, Emmy Jemutai Senior Teacher Kapsiliot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Tanui, Alphina Senior Teacher Kaptuktuk Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Chepngeno, Beatrice Senior Teacher Kaptuktuk Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Keitany, Monicah Senior Teacher Kemeliet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chesire, Esther Jepkorir Senior Teacher Toloita Primary Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Lagat, Rose Jepkoros Senior Teacher Moiben Upper Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kulei, Nancy Katya Senior Teacher Mumetet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Iravonga, Janet Imbwaka Senior Teacher Torochmoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Wekesa, Jane Sakwa Senior Teacher Saramek Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chepsirda, Loise Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Saramek Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Jepkemboi, Jane Senior Teacher Sirikwa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Ronoh, Benjamin Kipchirchir Senior Teacher Sosiot Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Nyapola, Selly Jemaiyo Senior Teacher Sosiot Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Sawe, Stella Jeptanui Senior Teacher Sosiyo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Langat, Monicah Cheptoo Senior Teacher Sosiyo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Talam, Robert Kiplangat Senior Teacher Tugen Estate Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Sitienei, Eunice Jeruto Senior Teacher Chepkigen Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Chepchieng, Charles Koech Senior Teacher Chemarmar Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kipngemui, Symon Tarus Senior Teacher Kalyet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Tibai, Christine Jerop Senior Teacher Tuiyo-luk Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Cheruiyot, Irene Jeptoo Senior Teacher Tuiyo-luk Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Peter, Lonah Jemutai Senior Teacher Ngoisa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Tanui, Mary Jepleting Senior Teacher Ngoisa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Jerobon, Joice Tirop Senior Teacher Maua  Primary  School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Mutai, Ebicael Chepkemoi Senior Teacher Chemaluk  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chepkosgei, Jane Senior Teacher Sesia  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kosgei, Beatrice Jeptum Senior Teacher Sesia  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kwambai, Betsy Jebet Senior Teacher Arbabuch Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kipyego, Thomas Kipchumba Senior Teacher Mosop Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Kipsiro, Beatrice Jepkogei Senior Teacher Mutei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kipkurui, Jackson Chemjor Senior Teacher Kaburgei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Maiyo, Jeniffer Jeruto Senior Teacher Sasitwo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Tanui, Alvidas Jelagat Senior Teacher Sasitwo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Komen, Joseph Kiplagat Senior Teacher Sorngetuny Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Lagat, William Kipkemboi Senior Teacher Chelabal Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Cheptanui, Hellen Senior Teacher Segero Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Butuk, Barka Jepchirchir Senior Teacher Segero Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Bett, Simion Kipkoech Senior Teacher Kapngetuny Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kiplagat, Sharon Jerotich Senior Teacher Kapnasur Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kulei, Juliah Jepkorir Senior Teacher Kapkorio Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kipkemboi, Peninah Chepkemei Senior Teacher Emdin Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kirwa, Esther Cherugut Senior Teacher Emdin Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Tomno, Regina Jepsergon Senior Teacher Kiriswo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Tarus, Luka Kemboi Senior Teacher Kaplogoi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Sittienei, Chesang L Senior Teacher Central Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Kanda, Gladys Jepchumba Senior Teacher St. John Kimuchi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Opiyo, Mornica Caroline Awour Senior Teacher Moi Marula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Bundotich, Dinah Jeptum Senior Teacher Kimumu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Komen, Agnes Jepkemoi Senior Teacher Kimumu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Kibuchi, Faith Wanjiru Senior Teacher Moi University Chepkoilel Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kimutai, Jeniffer Jerotich Senior Teacher Moi University Chepkoilel Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chesaro, Dinah Jemuge Senior Teacher Moi University Chepkoilel Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Maina, Emmy Jeruto Senior Teacher Moi University Chepkoilel Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kanda, Prisca Senior Teacher Ainabtich Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kirop, Albina Jepkorir Senior Teacher Ainabtich Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Mutai, Redempter Chebiwot Senior Teacher Ainabtich Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Kipkoros, Regina Jeptui Senior Teacher Ranymoi Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Omanyala, Alfred Isah Senior Teacher St. Thomas Marara Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Manyei, Eliphas Kipruto Senior Teacher St. Thomas Marara Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Maiyo, Sally Jepkemoi Senior Teacher Kamokono Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Yano, Monicah Jepkemoi Senior Teacher Soin Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Jerono, Florence Senior Teacher Growel Koitebes Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Ambani, Susan Chebet Senior Teacher Growel Koitebes Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Kosetei, Nancy Jepoisio Senior Teacher St. Marys Kimogoch Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Bett, Emily Jepchirchir Senior Teacher Brockley Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Talai, Hellen Suter Senior Teacher Brockley Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Songok, Rael Senior Teacher Chepkoilel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Cheruiyot, Sally Jebiwott Senior Teacher Chepkoilel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Rono, Alice Jepchirchir Senior Teacher Kongasis Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Cheserem, Beatrice Vannesa Senior Teacher Simotwet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Toroitich, Salome Jepkoech Senior Teacher Simotwet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Yator, Janet Senior Teacher Naiberi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Kimutai, Prisca Jelagat Senior Teacher Naiberi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Cherop, Grace Jerotich Senior Teacher Tendwo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Rono, Edna Senior Teacher Arnesens Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kipkulei, Stephen Kiptoo Senior Teacher Chepkero Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Lagat, Joan Jepchirchir Senior Teacher Kipteimet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Komen, Salina Jepkorir Senior Teacher Kipteimet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kimutai, Keston Senior Teacher Kipteimet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Jelimo, Everlyn Senior Teacher Drys Farm Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kiyai, Silas Kipkoech Senior Teacher Kimuruk Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Chebii, Mathew Kipngetich Senior Teacher Ngarua Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Kiptoo, Juliet Jepchumba Senior Teacher Kapsundei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Rono, Philip Kibet Senior Teacher Katuiyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Matunda, Joyce Mmboka Senior Teacher Baharini Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Mettoh, Roselyne Jerotich Senior Teacher Baharini Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Onyango, Nanzala Jane Senior Teacher Cheptigit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Keittany, Haron Kipyator Senior Teacher Cheptigit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Murrey, David Senior Teacher Songich Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Murei, Milka Jepngetich Senior Teacher Songich Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kibos, Lydia Jepkoech Senior Teacher Saito Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Leitich, Eudia Jebet Senior Teacher Leltot Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Keitany, Joan Jepkorir Senior Teacher Kabore Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Koskei, Selly Chepkosgei Senior Teacher Kabore Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Aura, Benedict Kweyu K.K Senior Teacher Kapsoya Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kirop, Jane J Senior Teacher Kapsoya Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kipruto, David Senior Teacher Kapsoya Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Sego, Salome Jepchumba Senior Teacher Kapsoya Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Mudegu, Agggrey Chagala Senior Teacher Illula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Komen, Evlynn Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Illula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Mbugua, Anne Wambui Senior Teacher Munyaka Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Githinji, Anne Njoki Senior Teacher Munyaka Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Kipkore, Leah Jemaiyo Senior Teacher Eldoret Border Farm Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Sulo, Jemima Jeruto Senior Teacher Eldoret Border Farm Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Chepkieng, Samuel Senior Teacher Eldoret Border Farm Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Sang, Salina Chebet Senior Teacher Eldoret Border Farm Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Jepkorir, Pamela Senior Teacher Eldoret Border Farm Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Biwott, Rose Chepkemboi Senior Teacher Eldoret Border Farm Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Kamau, Paul Kimani Senior Teacher Ngomongo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Bichii, Jane Chepchirchir Senior Teacher Ngomongo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Ruto, Martha Jepkorir Senior Teacher Ature Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Yama, Daniel Kibor Senior Teacher Ature Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Jerono, Dinah Senior Teacher Lemook Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Magut, Miriam Chepkemoi Senior Teacher Ngara Falls Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Jemeli, Grace Senior Teacher St. Joseph’s Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Keter, Christine Jepkoech Senior Teacher St. Joseph’s Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Tonui, Beatrice Cherotich Senior Teacher Hill Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Kemei, Cecilia Cheruto Senior Teacher Hill Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Samoei, Samson Kibet Senior Teacher Kimuri Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Tanui, Grace Jepkosgei Senior Teacher St. Georges Sinedet Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Chepsoy, Julius Kimeli Senior Teacher St. Georges Sinedet Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Limo, Prisca Jemutai Senior Teacher Kipsamoo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Jerono, Dinah Senior Teacher Kiambaa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Sang, Emily Jepngetich Senior Teacher Koibasui Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Tenai, Truphosa Senge Senior Teacher Sosian Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Muritu, Lydia Jepchichir Senior Teacher Sosian Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Nyangoya, Dorcas Akinyi Senior Teacher Sosian Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Cheruiyot, Rhoda Njoki Senior Teacher Sosian Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kosgei, David Kipkemboi Senior Teacher Sosian Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Ochwada, Benedettah Jebwamkok Senior Teacher Kimalel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Bakora, Jacinta Waithera Senior Teacher Kimalel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Chiraka, Caroline Senior Teacher Kimalel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Okello, Rose Awuor Senior Teacher Kipkaren Road Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Rugut, Richard Kipyego Senior Teacher Kipkaren Road Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Ng’eno, Hellen Chepkemoi Senior Teacher Race Course Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Songoro, Assumpta Jepchumba Senior Teacher Race Course Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Songok, Josephine Jepleting Senior Teacher Kipkenyo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Chelimo, Viola Senior Teacher Kipkenyo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kirui, Leonard Kibet Senior Teacher Kipkenyo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Muniu, Ezrric Wanjiru Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Opondo, Doreen Achieng Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Maiyo, Jane Chepleting Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kuria, Emmah Wangui Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Mbithi, Florence Nduko Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Waithira, Edith Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Ms Kogei, Magdaline Jepkemei Senior Teacher Mwiruti Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Nyambane, Sarah Bosibori Senior Teacher Mwiruti Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Rop, Nancy Chebet Senior Teacher Mwiruti Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Maiyo, Christine Jeruto Senior Teacher Tuiyobei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Cheptoo, Lilian Senior Teacher Tuiyobei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Nangira, Alice Anne Senior Teacher Saroiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Barno, Florah Senior Teacher Saroiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Malan, Purity Jepkoech Senior Teacher Saroiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Obwatho, Betty Abby Senior Teacher Nandi Gaa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Tuwei, Everline Jepkemei Senior Teacher Kiptanui Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Rutto, Lilian Chemaiyo Senior Teacher St. James Leberio Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Rotino, Agnes Chelimo Senior Teacher Oasis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Maiyo, Julia Chebichii Senior Teacher Oasis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Anguka, Josephine Achieng Senior Teacher Oasis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Baliat, Evelyn Jebiwot Senior Teacher Koibarak Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kibii, Margaret Jelagat Senior Teacher Koibarak Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Boit, Elizabeth Jepkemei Senior Teacher Koibarak Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kipkoech, Everlyne Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Eldoret Chebarus Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Chepleting, Billah Senior Teacher Kamuzee Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Korir, Audia Jepkorir Senior Teacher Aturei Adventist Day & Boarding Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Chepkemoi, Mirriam Senior Teacher Aturei Adventist Day & Boarding Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Miss Boitt, Irene Jerop Senior Teacher Jasho Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Ng’ang’a, Regina Gathoni Senior Teacher Jasho Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Jepkorir, Helen Senior Teacher Jasho Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Cherutich, Christopher Barendo Senior Teacher Kermetio – Ngeny Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Bungei, Philemon Kipkoech Senior Teacher Cheplosgei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Limoh, James Kiplagat Senior Teacher Tumoge Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Cheruiyot, Susan Jerop Senior Teacher Ngeria Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kangogo, Agnes Jeruto Senior Teacher Ngeria Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Koech, Leah Jerono Senior Teacher Mafuta Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Koskei, Edna Senior Teacher Lemoru Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Jebet, Emily Senior Teacher Sugutek Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kirongo, James Kibet Senior Teacher Sugutek Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Chakina, Esther Jepkurgat Senior Teacher Ngeny Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Saina, Dinah Jepkurgat Senior Teacher Ngeny Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kipkorir, Samuel Kipungei Senior Teacher Kapserton Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Saina, Rosebella Senior Teacher Kapserton Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Jebwambok, Pauline Senior Teacher Milimani Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kebenei, Rodah Jepkogei Senior Teacher Cengalo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Murey, Stellah Senior Teacher Cengalo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kogei, Jenniffer Jeptanui Senior Teacher Cheboror Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kipkey, Gideon Kiprotich Senior Teacher Chirchir Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Rutto, Agnes Jepleting Senior Teacher Chemenei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kemei, Magrina Jepkering Senior Teacher Chuiyat Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Ng’etich, Stephen Kemboi Senior Teacher Koiwoarusein Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Komen, Susan Jerotich Senior Teacher Chesegem Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Rutto, Eunice Jepkorir Senior Teacher Kapkoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Mutai, Lydia Senior Teacher Koiluget Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Chesang, Alice Senior Teacher Koiluget Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kurui, Margaret Senior Teacher Lelmolok Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Sang, Tecla Jemeli Senior Teacher Lingway Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kirui, Wesley Kipkoskey Senior Teacher Lingway Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Choge, Jepkorir Senior Teacher Tulwet Pri  Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Chepchoge, Margaret Masai Senior Teacher Kabongwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Jerobon, Jannifer Senior Teacher Seiyot  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kerich, John Kimuttai Senior Teacher Seiyot  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Korir, Irene Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Seiyot  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Ms Kibii, Caroline Jemutai Senior Teacher Matharu Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kiptarus, Zeddy Jepkorir Senior Teacher Koitebes Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Koech, Grace Chelagat Senior Teacher Moi University Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kurgat, Cecilia Cheptum Senior Teacher Moi University Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Ngetich, Sylvester Kimtai Senior Teacher Moi University Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Naodia, Chebichii Senior Teacher Moi University Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Saina, Patrick K Senior Teacher Chepkoiyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kemei, John I Senior Teacher Chepkoiyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Barno, Sally Jepkemei Senior Teacher Chepkoiyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kibor, Nicholas Simei Senior Teacher Mogundoi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Cheptoo, Roselyne Senior Teacher Chepkoiya Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Koech, Christine Chepkorir Senior Teacher Chepkoiya Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Samoei, Zipprorah Jesang Senior Teacher Boror Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Rongoei, Veronicah Jeptanui Senior Teacher Kaplamai Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Misoi, William Kiprotich Senior Teacher Lelmokwo Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Thuku, Joseph Njuguna Senior Teacher Subukia Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Chepkorir, Violah Senior Teacher Chuchuniat Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Kandie, Judy Kigen Senior Teacher Chebii Pry School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kurui, Mary Jebiwot Senior Teacher Ngatit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Tuei, Beatrice Jelagat Senior Teacher Ngatit Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kemboi, Josephine Senior Teacher Ketiplong A I C Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Tanui, Susan Cherotich Senior Teacher Ketiplong A I C Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Chelangat, Marcella Senior Teacher Ketiplong A I C Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Jebitok, Valentine Senior Teacher Ketiplong A I C Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Sawe, Alice Cheptoo Senior Teacher St. Cornellius Tilolwo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Chege, Isaac Murito Senior Teacher St. Catherine Primary School-Kahuho Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Tanui, Salina Senior Teacher Konyit Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Chebet, Rebecca Senior Teacher Konyit Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Marta, Irene Chepkurui Senior Teacher Rehema Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Cheruiyot, Gladys Jepchumba Senior Teacher Kerita Tulwet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kipngok, Sarah Sirma Senior Teacher Kerita Tulwet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Choge, Everlyne Chepwambok Senior Teacher Kapkuis Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Sambu, Rael Cheptum Senior Teacher Kesogon Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Limo, Peter Kirwa Senior Teacher Shirika Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Koitaba, Mary Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Cheukta Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Simiyu, George Sifuna Senior Teacher Mobet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Sisiwa, Esther Jerobon Senior Teacher Kamoiywa  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Miss Koech, Ruth Cherobon Senior Teacher Kapkorren Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Wanjala, Emmanuel Nalianya Senior Teacher Kapkures Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kigen, Devina Jepkoech Senior Teacher Kipsangui Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kosgei, Salome Toroitich Senior Teacher Mogoiywet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Simatwo, Samwel Kibindio Senior Teacher Ndararnach Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Koech, Daniel Senior Teacher Kaptebengwet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Jepleting, Eunice Senior Teacher Kaptebengwet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kandie, Janet Senior Teacher Lorwa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Simeon, Prisca Jepkemei Senior Teacher Bwayi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Chemjor, Margaret Jeruto Senior Teacher Mogoon Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kirwa, Philip Senior Teacher Kwenet Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Kemmei, Lennah Chesang Senior Teacher Nabiswa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Awuor, Celestine Senior Teacher St. Patrick’s Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Bor, Isaac Cheruiyot Senior Teacher St. Patrick’s Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Ogola, Theresa Nangulu Senior Teacher Eldoret Township Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Ogoi, Joash Keanche Senior Teacher Kamukunji Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Chebii, Noah Kipkurui Senior Teacher Kamukunji Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Koech, Marcella Chepchirchir Senior Teacher Kisabei Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Yano, Michael Kipkosgei Senior Teacher Ngobitwa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Amuyunzu, Linet Liavoga Senior Teacher Chemoset Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Misoi, Ruth Chelimo Senior Teacher Tebeswet Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Mutai, Josphat Kiplimo Senior Teacher A.I.C Kabobo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mrs Chelimo, Jane Jebet Senior Teacher A.I.C Itigo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Kimaru, Andrew Kipkemboi Senior Teacher A.I.C Lalakin Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Soy
Mr Nyagonchong’a, Stephen Ongera Senior Teacher Kiplombe  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Ms Akinyi, Eunice Senior Teacher Kuinet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Yeko, Violet Senior Teacher Chepkoiyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kingori, Ruth Wanjiru Senior Teacher Holy Rosary Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Keino, Irene Jepleting Senior Teacher Kamagut Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Kering, Pauline Jepkorir Senior Teacher Kapkong Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kibet, Rita Chepkosgei Senior Teacher Kosachei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Jepkogei, Susan Senior Teacher Leseru Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Bii, William Cheseret Senior Teacher Enkwen Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Koech, Grace Jepsaat Senior Teacher Sambut Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Kipchirchir, Josephat Senior Teacher Tapsagoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Mary, Jeptanui Senior Teacher Komba-eren Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Yegon, Rose Jemutai Senior Teacher Moi Barracks Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Adema, Joel Wangula Senior Teacher Kapkures Hill Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Teimet, Rosemary Jerop Senior Teacher Sigowet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Kerich, Esther Chepkemei Senior Teacher St. John Sokyot Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Birgen, Vivian Chelagat Senior Teacher A.I.C. Tarus Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Njuguna, Samwel Mwingah Senior Teacher Mwangaza S.D.A Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Muge, Willy Kipkesiom Senior Teacher Huruma Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Bwari, Josephine Nyang’au Senior Teacher Kapsaos Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Ngetich, Justina Chepngeno Senior Teacher Emkoin Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Rangoei, Joyce Chepkogei Senior Teacher Kolongei Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Miss Samoei, Dorcas Jeruto Senior Teacher Bukwo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Ngetich, Meshack Cherorot Senior Teacher Tuiyobei Gaa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mrs Cherotich, Rebecca Senior Teacher Kosachei Adventist Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Turbo
Mr Korir, Samson Mutai Senior Teacher Kaptuktuk Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Mugung, Prisca Jemaiyo Senior Teacher Kimoning  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Jepkemoi, Sarah Senior Teacher Sirikwa Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Cherop, Paul Senior Teacher Tachasis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Limo, Willy Kiprop Senior Teacher Chepkigen Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Koimur, Magdaline Chelelgo Senior Teacher Kaperi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kipyego, Patrick Kipkemoi Senior Teacher Tuiyo-luk Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kiplagat, Grace Jemeli Senior Teacher Kapsoen Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kiprono, Mary Jeruto Senior Teacher Arbabuch Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Rutto, Peter Chepkaitany Senior Teacher Sasitwo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Tanui, Basilisa Jemaiyo Senior Teacher Chelabal Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Kibor, Wesley Ruto Senior Teacher Chepngochoch  Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kiprop, Susan Senior Teacher Kiriswo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Chemweno, Philomena Jebiwott Senior Teacher Kaplogoi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Rutto, Tasila Ngetich Senior Teacher Kaplogoi Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Maina, Lydia Muirigo Senior Teacher G.K. Prisons Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Changwony, Esleen Jepkemoi Senior Teacher Moi Marula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Kiptoo, Winny Jerop Senior Teacher Ainabtich Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Miss Kibosia, Pamela Senior Teacher Ranymoi Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mr Naseti, Pascal Kering Senior Teacher Kongasis Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Jelagat, Susan Senior Teacher Growel Koitebes Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Moiben
Mrs Toroitich, Agnes Senior Teacher Kiluka Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Rotich, David Kiprop Senior Teacher Plateau Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Jepkosgei, Einice Senior Teacher Chepnowet Pry Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Kiyeng, Elene Jepkirui Senior Teacher Chelelek Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Koitaba, Stanley Simbolei Senior Teacher Chelelek Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Maingi, David Kariuki Senior Teacher Rurigi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Miss Cheburet, Winny Jebichii Senior Teacher Siliboi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Chelimo, Ruth Jepkoech Senior Teacher Chebaon Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Rotich, Sarah Jepkemei Senior Teacher Songich Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Chelagat, Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Kewet Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Chepngetich, Sarah Koech Senior Teacher Chelugui Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Mohamed, Farhiya Daud Senior Teacher Kapsoya Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Murei, Philiphine Cherono Senior Teacher Kapsoya Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Rono, Caroline Jerotich Senior Teacher Illula Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mr Chelagat, James Gilbert Senior Teacher Seiyo Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Ainabkoi
Mrs Tenai, Christine Jepkosgei Senior Teacher Chepyakwai Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Keitany, Luka Kipkogei Senior Teacher Kipsinende Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Koech, Joyce Jeptanui Senior Teacher Lemook Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Rono, Eunice Jemeli Senior Teacher Tuiyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Kirwa, Paul Kipchoge Senior Teacher Kaptinga Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Mutai, Dinah Jeruto Senior Teacher Inder Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Odondi, Rose Auma Senior Teacher Kimalel Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Kabuye, Dorcas Wanjiku Senior Teacher Race Course Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Wandiema, Alfred Kimtayi Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Mwangi, Joyce Mwihaki Senior Teacher Langas Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Ms Musambi, Catherine Amalemba Senior Teacher Saroiyot Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Maiyo, John Kipkorir Senior Teacher Gitwe  Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Matala, Maurice Wakhungu Senior Teacher Kiptanui Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Wanyu, Sammy Kiprop Senior Teacher Komba-Emit Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mr Komen, David Kandie Senior Teacher Komba-Emit Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Biwott, Priscilla Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Koibarak Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kapseret
Mrs Shikuku, Anne Jesang Senior Teacher Lolkinyei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Koech, Nancy Chebet Senior Teacher Ngeria Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Lokibos, Elizabeth Jelagat Senior Teacher Nyalibei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Too, Paul Kichwen Senior Teacher Kingwal Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Jepchirchir, Daisy Senior Teacher Kingwal Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Rutto, Wilson Kipkoech Senior Teacher Kingwal Pri Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Baraiywa, Micha Kiplagat Senior Teacher Asururiet Prim Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Koech, Rebecca Cherotich Senior Teacher Cheboror Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Lagat, Naomy Chepkoech Senior Teacher Cheboror Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Lelei, Esther Jepkemboi Senior Teacher Cheptiret Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Bokong, Pillah Jerotich Senior Teacher Chemenei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kosgei, Noah Senior Teacher Chemenei Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Limo, Mathew Senior Teacher Koiwoarusein Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kipnagei, Mathew Kipkemei Senior Teacher Davis Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Singoei, Philip Kibor Senior Teacher Kerita Kosyin Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Simatei, Julia Chebet Senior Teacher Kapkoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Ngetuny, Sarah Chepkosgei Senior Teacher Lainguse Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Serem, Samson Kiptoo Senior Teacher Lingway Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kosgey, Simon Kipkorir Senior Teacher Nabkoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Mangaa, David A Senior Teacher Rukuini Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kogo, Jonathan Kemboi Senior Teacher Tarakwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Rotich, Justus Kipkoech Senior Teacher Tumaini Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Miss Kosgei, Nelly Chepotia Senior Teacher Kabongwa Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kipsenei, Dickson Cherutoi Senior Teacher Kileges Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Momja, Moses Kipruto Senior Teacher Kiptega Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kimtai, Jonathan Senior Teacher Moi University Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Yego, Ednah Jepkinyor Senior Teacher Kaptumo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Chemweno, Rosa J Senior Teacher Barnotik Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Tanui, Grace Jekpkemboi Senior Teacher Koriomat Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Kosgei, Esther Jepkoros Senior Teacher Chepkoiya Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kanja, James Nduati Senior Teacher Silaga Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Chebet, Lucy Senior Teacher Lelmokwo Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Lagat, Paulus Kipkemboi Senior Teacher Kap-ilat Pri School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kering, Philip Kibet Senior Teacher Kipkorosio Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Bor, Edwin Kimutai Senior Teacher Chemare Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mrs Maritim, Anne Senior Teacher Kosirai Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kimereng, Richard Kibet Senior Teacher St. Cornellius Tilolwo Pri Sch Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses
Mr Kiptanui, Philip Mitei Senior Teacher Kapkoros GAA Primary School Rift Valley Uasin-Gishu Kesses

Top of Form

Uasin Gishu TSC list of secondary and primary school administrators; Heads, principals, deputies, Senior teachers and masters

 

 

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here