NAME OF TEACHER DESIGNATION SCHOOL NAME REGION COUNTY SUB COUNTY
Mrs Ongole, Ruth Atieno Deputy Headteacher Chiga Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Gumo, Roseline Anyango Deputy Headteacher St. Mark Nyabera Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Nyawinda, Churchill Winstone Deputy Headteacher Kunya Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Omondi, Paul Deputy Headteacher Gee Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Imbuye, Eunice Akinyi Deputy Headteacher Obambo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Afunya, Veilon Mnyore Deputy Headteacher Gongo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Nyangweso, Jane Vuhya Deputy Headteacher Oyiengo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Odila, Kefa Agingu Deputy Headteacher Ogongo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Javagala, Nancy Asava Deputy Headteacher Nyaduong Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Kitoto, Dorcas Justus B Deputy Headteacher Kotetni Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Odera, Denis Oginga Deputy Headteacher Uradi Pr School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Otieno, Joseph Were Deputy Headteacher Mboto Sunrise School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Mului, Margaret Katunge Deputy Headteacher Arya Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Otieno, Pamella Anyango Deputy Headteacher M.M. Shah Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Ondijo, Paul Martin  Omons Deputy Headteacher Kibuye Girls Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Otieno, Veronica Anyango Deputy Headteacher Pand Pieri Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Omenoh, Ruth Akinyi Deputy Headteacher Kosawo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Iminza, Emily Deputy Headteacher Ami Pei Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Abong, James Okech Deputy Headteacher Barkorwa Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Onyango, Millicent Okudo Deputy Headteacher Ndiru Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Omondi, Joseph Mohammed Deputy Headteacher Nyamgun Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Odhiambo, Jane Akoth Deputy Headteacher Pith- Kabonyo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Mirasi, Doris Owade Deputy Headteacher Rodi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Wakubwa, Aggrey Ongira Deputy Headteacher Korumba Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Owino, James Onunga Deputy Headteacher Akado Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Ms Adela, Rose Auma Deputy Headteacher Rachilo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Okullo, Dennis Omondi Deputy Headteacher Pith Kochiel Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Arego, Elisha Omondi Deputy Headteacher Otwero Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Ajowi, Andrew Suja Juma Deputy Headteacher Awanya Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Otina, Paul Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Awanya Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Odhiambo, Vitalis Deputy Headteacher Bwanda Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Omolo, James J G Deputy Headteacher Odienya Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Odeny, Immaculate Awiti Deputy Headteacher Rabuor Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Agesa, Agnes Ironde Lodi Deputy Headteacher Hongo Ogosa Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Onwonga, Josephine Masese Deputy Headteacher Bungu Koraga Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Liyala, Janet Ndibisi Deputy Headteacher Korowe Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Ong’aro, Carren Achieng Deputy Headteacher Angoro Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Olwande, James Owuor Deputy Headteacher Kochieng Prim Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Omondi, Edwin Stephen Deputy Headteacher Osino Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Ominde, Paul Aloo Deputy Headteacher Gul Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Oloya, Fredrich Onyango Mathews Deputy Headteacher Oroba Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Nyalik, Rose Atieno Deputy Headteacher Yago Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Muguzu, Rose Demesi Deputy Headteacher Jaber Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Onyambu, Evalyne Joyce Deputy Headteacher Menara Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Osoti, Rael Adhiambo Deputy Headteacher Sauset Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Owidi, Willy Odhiambo G Deputy Headteacher Kango Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Okowa, Moses Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Masara Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Abuora, Kenneth Were Deputy Headteacher Nyadundo Primary Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Obwago, Dickson Adede Deputy Headteacher Rangombe Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Okoth, Martin Owino Deputy Headteacher Kware Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Obungu, Maurice Mola Deputy Headteacher Kabuya Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Onyango, Joshua Deputy Headteacher Obugi Nam Pri. School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Opata, Paul Adhiambo Deputy Headteacher Obugi Nam Pri. School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ongelle, Nelson Owino Deputy Headteacher Pap lisana Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ogola, George Omondi Deputy Headteacher Pap lisana Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Okoyo, Julius Obonyo Deputy Headteacher Kanyalwal Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Opondo, Jenipha Anyango Deputy Headteacher Pawtenge Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Osir, Fredrick Otieno Deputy Headteacher Nyabondo Mixed Pri Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Omondi, Stephen Atela Deputy Headteacher Olwa Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Kolum, Julius Otieno Deputy Headteacher Achingure Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Nyambogo, Patric Martin Deputy Headteacher GulMaembe Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Ondiek, Julia Aloo Deputy Headteacher Ng’ope Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Kasure, Joshua Ondiek Deputy Headteacher Soko Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Guro, Tom Otieno Deputy Headteacher Nyamanyinga Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Duya, Mary Anyango Deputy Headteacher Nyamanyinga Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Nyakwala, Tom Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Sango- Buru Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Midega, Grace Atieno Deputy Headteacher Senior Chief Onunga Sch For The Deaf Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Oketch, Daniel Ouma Deputy Headteacher St. Antony Bwanda Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Ogwang, Isabela Akinyi Deputy Headteacher Buoye Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Obongo, Benter Atieno Deputy Headteacher Buoye Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Dawa, Christine Adika Deputy Headteacher Bukna Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Otieno, Benson Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Kadiju Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Arwa, Argwings Kodhek Deputy Headteacher Kindu Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Nyandiga, Isaack Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Kindu Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Okoth, Joseph Otieno Deputy Headteacher Nyamonge Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Ogada, Jedah Pamela Awino Deputy Headteacher Obwolo Primary Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Odera, Sophy Lucy Deputy Headteacher Obwolo Primary Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Oyaro, Maurice Okoth Deputy Headteacher Orongo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Olima, Sila Nyagweth Deputy Headteacher Ofunyu Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Bala, Charles Omolo Deputy Headteacher Rweya Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Obadha, Charles Omondi Deputy Headteacher Nyaimbo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Njera, Erick Otieno Deputy Headteacher Mayenya Primary Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Amondi, Mary Okoth Deputy Headteacher Raekanyaike Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Adika, Joshua Wambua Deputy Headteacher Okago Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Ooko, Alfred Adongo Deputy Headteacher Obino Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Ouka, Alice Gunga Deputy Headteacher Ogango  Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Onyatta, Dorcas Atieno Deputy Headteacher Omungi Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Aswes, Fred Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Ragumo Pry School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Senya, Paul George Deputy Headteacher Alango Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Jakoyo, Grace Akinyi Deputy Headteacher Rae – Kajulu Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Otieno, Lawrence Deputy Headteacher Kianja Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Okwe, Hesbon Otieno Deputy Headteacher St. John Oriang Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Okelo, Iscah Awino Deputy Headteacher Kassagam Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Ogango, Marren Akinyi Deputy Headteacher Tido Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Owido, Ham Saji Deputy Headteacher Angira Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Owuor, Beatrice Akinyi Deputy Headteacher Kunya Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Ndolo, Victor Omondi Deputy Headteacher Kunya Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Odera, Kennedy Oyoo Deputy Headteacher Mbeme Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Wandiege, Zachariah Ndege Deputy Headteacher Nyalunya Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Ng’ong’a, Cila Onyango Deputy Headteacher Nyamasaria Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Seda, Moses Otieno Deputy Headteacher Oyola    Primary Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Atieno, Millicent Anyango Deputy Headteacher Rarieda Kaloo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Ongwen, Mathews Evans Deputy Headteacher St. Francis Primary School – Nyamonge Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Owuor, Emmily Achieng Deputy Headteacher Dunga Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Olima, Peter Ochieng Deputy Headteacher St. Johns Masawa Primary Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Kutwa, Benson Willis Deputy Headteacher Maseno School For Deaf Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Mtange, Bob Odhiambo K Deputy Headteacher Dago Thim Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Nyambega, Samson Siwa Deputy Headteacher Eluhobe Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Oyugi, Denis Odongo Deputy Headteacher Huma Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Miss Tingo, Martha Agai Deputy Headteacher Kwoyo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Ombura, Kennedy Oyuso Deputy Headteacher Maseno Mixed Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Ayieko, Denneys Mbaja Deputy Headteacher Nyametsa Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Osok, Mariko Abok Deputy Headteacher Obambo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Cheya, Ali Juma Deputy Headteacher Obede Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Ochieng, Jane Atieno Deputy Headteacher Obede Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Agumba, Charles Oloo Deputy Headteacher Ogada Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Omondi, Benjamin Osok Deputy Headteacher St. Alloys Ojolla Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Otieno, Millicent Awino Deputy Headteacher Ongalo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Onyango, Moses Oduwa Deputy Headteacher Ongalo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Ajowi, Florence Achieng Deputy Headteacher Devji Vishram Tanna Nursery & Pri -Osiri Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Omoga, Beatrice Akinyi Deputy Headteacher Devji Vishram Tanna Nursery & Pri -Osiri Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Hongo, Tobias Onyango Deputy Headteacher Oluowa Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Olewe, Leonard Onyango Deputy Headteacher Usari Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Alango, Mathews Omondi Deputy Headteacher Wachara Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Ongaga, Charles Omeno Deputy Headteacher Rota Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Ogadho, Fredrick Omondi Deputy Headteacher Kisian Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Obiero, Tolbert Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Sabembe Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Ombiri, Caren Auma Deputy Headteacher Sianda Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Odhiambo, George Kevin Deputy Headteacher Sinyolo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Oware, Enos Ouma Deputy Headteacher Bar Andingo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Obande, John Odongo Deputy Headteacher Bar Mathonye Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Teti, George Odongo Deputy Headteacher Bar Union Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Dolla, Evans Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Alara Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Owino, Fredrick Aden Deputy Headteacher Gombe Kokulo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Oyando, Michael Obando Deputy Headteacher Gombe Kokulo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Odongo, Angeline Atieno Deputy Headteacher Lwala Kadawa Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Olale, Benard Ochieng’ Deputy Headteacher Usoma  Pri  Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Adumah, Festus Otieno Deputy Headteacher Sidika Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Okore, Hannington Aringo Deputy Headteacher Maliera Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Omino, Maurice Oloo Deputy Headteacher Aboge Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Njeru, Sicily Nyonga Deputy Headteacher Kawiro Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Atia, William Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Ogal Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Mbaja, Mary Atieno Deputy Headteacher Sabako Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Miss Simiyu, Oripah Mulongo Deputy Headteacher Sunga Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Opondo, Millicent Achieng Deputy Headteacher Bara Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Otiende, James Deputy Headteacher Lisuka Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Akello, Elisha Olago Deputy Headteacher Geta Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Ogada, Kennedy Otieno Deputy Headteacher Ulalo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Onyango, William Onyango Deputy Headteacher Okore Ogonda Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Ogwang, Fredrick Modi Deputy Headteacher Nawa Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Sati, Emily Elsie Deputy Headteacher Nyawara Pry Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Otiende, Caren Atieno Deputy Headteacher Oyiengo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Omino, Joel Meshack Deputy Headteacher Oyiengo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Awiti, James Otieno Deputy Headteacher Nyakune Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Odemba, Charles Obonyo Deputy Headteacher Dwele Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Miss Japar, Benter Anyango Deputy Headteacher Dwele Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Jagongo, Samuel Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Wandega Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Ndinya, Joannes Otieno Deputy Headteacher Odowa Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Olwayo, Eunice Auma Deputy Headteacher Odowa Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Yalo, Amos Ariana Deputy Headteacher Yathrateng Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Ofafa, Florence Nyanginja Deputy Headteacher Mkendwa Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Nyakeri, Augustine Maragia Deputy Headteacher Kibwayi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Odhiambo, Benard Otieno Deputy Headteacher Agulu Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Sewe, Ibrahim Deputy Headteacher Nyakongo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Owang, Rose Amollo Deputy Headteacher Nyaduong Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Ongoro, Rachel Deputy Headteacher Arude Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Okeyo, Stephen Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Marera Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Owino, Erick Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Miwani Secion  III Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Okuku, Erick Otieno Deputy Headteacher Karunga Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Oketch, Lornah Ayako Deputy Headteacher Kibos Prison Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Apundo, Rose Anyango Deputy Headteacher Kibos Prison Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Ochieng, Millycent Atieno Deputy Headteacher Kanyamedha Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Miss Bravo, Kenda Mavitiru Deputy Headteacher Kanyamedha Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Miss Achiko, Norah Mukuna Deputy Headteacher Kotetni Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Oduor, Edward Omondi Deputy Headteacher Kotetni Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Oloch, Prisca Awino Deputy Headteacher Kodiaga Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Walo, Samuel Ouma Deputy Headteacher Tiengre Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Hongo, Daniel Olilo Deputy Headteacher Kirembe Pry school Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Atien, Isaac Ogembo Deputy Headteacher Uradi Pr School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Owino, Grace Awuor Deputy Headteacher Kanyamony Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Owuor, Allan Israel Deputy Headteacher Esivalu Pri. Sch. Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Ojil, John Ogalo Deputy Headteacher Esivalu Pri. Sch. Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Liyai, Susan Minyikha Deputy Headteacher Lutheran Church Special School For M. H. Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Ogombe, George Onyango Deputy Headteacher Kudho Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Olwanda, Wyclife Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher St. Paul’s Kanyakwar Primary  School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Okeke, Caleb Fairfax Deputy Headteacher Miwani Estate Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Omenda, Daniel Otieno Deputy Headteacher Arya Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Adhiambo, Eunice Okuto Deputy Headteacher Central Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Kabale, Lucy Guyo Deputy Headteacher Central Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Opiyo, Joshua Alila Deputy Headteacher Xaverian Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Odera, Joyce Atieno Deputy Headteacher M.M. Shah Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Yamo, Fredrick Oduor Deputy Headteacher M.M. Shah Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Ogada, Herbert Otieno Deputy Headteacher Kibuye Mixed Pris Ch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Alai, Dickson Owuor Deputy Headteacher Kisumu Union Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Ouko, Charles Aduda Deputy Headteacher Lake Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Kongele, David Ouma Deputy Headteacher Lake Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Olwal, Julius Kambarage Deputy Headteacher Lake Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Kapiyo, George Opiyo Deputy Headteacher Kaloleni Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Opere, Gerald Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Obinju Kanyakwar Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Ouma, Mary Obware Deputy Headteacher Highway  Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Osanya, William Onyango Deputy Headteacher Shauri Moyo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Ongwen, Millicent Anyango Deputy Headteacher Victoria Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Apondi, Jenipher Ndenga Deputy Headteacher St. Vitalis Nanga Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Obar, Ernest Mbuga Deputy Headteacher Pand Pieri Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Konaka, Jane Gumba Deputy Headteacher Magadi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Otieno, Erick Deputy Headteacher Magadi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Ochieng, Florence Ogeto Deputy Headteacher Manyatta Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Owuor, Margaret Achieng Deputy Headteacher Migosi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Odindo, Samwel Omondi Deputy Headteacher Migosi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Ochieng, Josephine Atieno Deputy Headteacher Kosawo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Odero, Eric Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Kosawo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Awuor, Sarah Ombiri Deputy Headteacher Kondele Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Owino, Vincencia Awour Deputy Headteacher Joel Omino  Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Airo, Mark Otieno Deputy Headteacher Joel Omino  Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Otieno, Esther Atieno Deputy Headteacher Ezra Gumbe Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Odondo, George Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Alungo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Amwor, Michael Onyango Deputy Headteacher Alwala Prim Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Osewe, Isaac Ouma Deputy Headteacher Asol Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Miss Awuor, Monica Aloo Deputy Headteacher Akonya Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Ombewa, Willis Otieno Deputy Headteacher Ami Pei Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Obala, Samwel Okelo Deputy Headteacher Diemo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Buoga, Aggrey Onyango Deputy Headteacher Diemo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Miyungi, Charles Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Jimo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Ofuongo, Edward Luke Deputy Headteacher Kajulu Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Agengo, Mary Deputy Headteacher Kitmikayi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Oseno, Elijah Willis Oyugi Deputy Headteacher Magwar Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Oginga, Hellen Akinyi Deputy Headteacher Maseno  Pri  Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Mita, George Dwero Deputy Headteacher Mayieka Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Okia, Manase Ouko Deputy Headteacher Miranga  Pri  Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Akemo, Michael Nyangano Deputy Headteacher Nduru Kadero Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Onyanyo, Simon Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Ngere Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Anguda, Maurice Otieno Deputy Headteacher Ngutu Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Gak, Porfas Adhola Deputy Headteacher Nyawanga Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Athiambo, Melkazadek Omondi Deputy Headteacher Ndiru Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Ogutu, Simon Ajuoga Deputy Headteacher Nyamgun Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Asewe, George Omondi Deputy Headteacher Omuya Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Oluoch, Joash Ochung Deputy Headteacher Otenga Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Yugi, Charles Kennedy Omondi Deputy Headteacher Pith- Kabonyo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Omolo, Festus Opiyo Deputy Headteacher Rapogi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Ateng, James Jalango Deputy Headteacher Reru Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Owino, Seline Achola Deputy Headteacher Runda Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Osewe, David Owino Deputy Headteacher Ratta Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Agik, Kennedy Otieno Deputy Headteacher Keyo- Kodo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Tongoi, Caleb Obura Deputy Headteacher Nduta Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Omondi, Collins Cornelius Deputy Headteacher Kirindo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Otila, Michael Jogoo Deputy Headteacher Rodi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Chore, Jeconia Omondi Deputy Headteacher Lunga Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Odada, Irene Akoth Deputy Headteacher Korumba Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Mwango, Peter Owino Deputy Headteacher Ranen Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Ogutu, Charles Ayiengo Deputy Headteacher Okuto Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Oluoch, Shadrack Otieno Deputy Headteacher Opande Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Adera, Jairus Odongo Deputy Headteacher Kindu Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Otieno, Festus Wauna Deputy Headteacher Gumo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Opalla, Martin Wycliffe Deputy Headteacher Kamonye Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Orimba, Duncan Owino Deputy Headteacher Dago Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Odhiambo, George Maurice Oluoch Deputy Headteacher Lela Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Auma, Yuanita Deputy Headteacher Lela Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Okeyo, Penina Agola Deputy Headteacher Okode Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Otieno, James Odongo Deputy Headteacher Ochara Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Ong’ele, Antony Owino Deputy Headteacher Ochara Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Okoth, Paul Aura Deputy Headteacher Nyaundi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Otila, Jickonia Obwago Deputy Headteacher Ojola Kadero Primary  School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Alaro, Richard Omollo Deputy Headteacher Aduong Monge Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Oloo, Stephen Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Kitare Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Ogunde, Francis Otieno Deputy Headteacher Oluti Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Otiende, Isiah Ouma Deputy Headteacher Oluti Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Mallugah, Charles Odiwuor Deputy Headteacher Ochok Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Chiambi, Moses Chuchu Deputy Headteacher Nyamboyo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Rateng, Stella Atieno Deputy Headteacher Kamagore Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Onyango, Milka Akinyi Deputy Headteacher Got Odongo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Angolo, Joseph Ouma Deputy Headteacher Mirieri Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Ongawa, Justus Onyango Deputy Headteacher Nyabera Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Mbeke, Nicholas Otieno Deputy Headteacher Mbeka Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Oketch, Erick Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Malela Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Okoth, George Okoth Deputy Headteacher Ridore Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Jera, Joshua Wambasu Deputy Headteacher Milugo Pry Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Yugi, Ben Otieno Deputy Headteacher Nyaguda Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Otieno, Booker Kevine Deputy Headteacher Nyaguda Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Okach, Paul Obiero Deputy Headteacher Siala Kaila Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Nyawara, Patrick Lumumba Deputy Headteacher Siala Kaila Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Ogola, Bonface Odera William Deputy Headteacher Pap-othany Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Jaoko, Christian Isaya Deputy Headteacher Rachilo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Gweyo, Jared Sungu Deputy Headteacher Asino Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Osewe, Joseph Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Kaloka Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Owili, Daniel Onyango Deputy Headteacher Abol Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Odul, Leonard Otieno Deputy Headteacher Magwako Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Kisino, Norbert Ajwang Deputy Headteacher Langi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Ang’awa, George Juma Deputy Headteacher Langi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Ongwen, Nahashon Onyango Deputy Headteacher Omore Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Ms Ocholah, Syprose Akinyi Deputy Headteacher Obola Low Cost Mixed Boarding Primary Sc Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Juma, Wycliff Otieno Deputy Headteacher Nyarombo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Ondusye, Margaret Lilian Deputy Headteacher Pith Kochiel Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Bwana, Lucas Otieno Deputy Headteacher Nyamisri Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Owiti, Robbins Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Ombo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Odera, Winefrida Awino Deputy Headteacher Jonyo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Oricho, Joshua Sheffield Deputy Headteacher Ramuya Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Aoko, Erick Ouma Deputy Headteacher Urudi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Ojal, Esther Adhiambo Deputy Headteacher Olare Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Bugo, Dan Zeddy Deputy Headteacher Anyanga Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Odinga, Kennedy Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Simba Gero Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Ogutu, David Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Nanga-koker Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Awange, Benson Otieno Deputy Headteacher Nyalik Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Ochieng, Philip Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Got Agulu Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Apunda, Maurice Deputy Headteacher Nyamor Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Owuor, Elly Silvance Otieno Deputy Headteacher Mathew Ondiek Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Ms Nyawara, Jane Atieno Deputy Headteacher Manywanda Pri School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Ondula, Dan Ondula Deputy Headteacher St. Francis Oriang’ Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Kosome, Maurice Juma Deputy Headteacher Alendu Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Ondu, Irene Angaya Deputy Headteacher Arombo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Odhiambo, Dancan Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Bwanda Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Kakoyo, Anne Siwa Deputy Headteacher Lela Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Miss Owino, Nancy Kadogo Deputy Headteacher Masogo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Ondiwo, Tom Mugah Deputy Headteacher Nduru M.h.m.pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Ngolo, Erick Onyango Deputy Headteacher Odienya Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Machani, Dick Simiyu Deputy Headteacher Okana Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Bonyo, Killion Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Ongeche Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Ogwa, Lillian Awuor Deputy Headteacher Ugwe Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Onyango, Thomas Owira Deputy Headteacher Withur Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Odeny, Barnabas Nickelson Deputy Headteacher Rabuor Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Agutu, Malachi Odindo Deputy Headteacher Ranjira Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Obura, Samuel Ohuru Deputy Headteacher Nyamkebe Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Olwanda, Jacob Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Kolal Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Ngoya, Hezekiah Otieno Deputy Headteacher Korwana Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Okeyo, Michael Obongo Deputy Headteacher Ogenya Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Oyucho, Carren Akoth Deputy Headteacher Migingo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Apunda, Jane Akinyi Deputy Headteacher Hongo Ogosa Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Odeny, George Okoth Deputy Headteacher Nyamrundu  Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Achieng, Selestine Odera Deputy Headteacher Nyang’ande Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Ombura, Washington Onyango Deputy Headteacher Kasangany Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Osimbo, Sospeter Otieno Deputy Headteacher Onogno Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Onyango, Kennedy Omondi Deputy Headteacher Bungu Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Sangoro, Kenneth Otieno Deputy Headteacher Kandaria Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Otieno, Eliud Owiyo Deputy Headteacher Rongo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Otieno, Judith Achieng Deputy Headteacher Rongo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Oyomo, George Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Mao Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Ogutu, Francisca Atieno Deputy Headteacher Bonde Kakoko Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Wandega, Richard Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Miguye Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Ongany, George Ajode Deputy Headteacher Kaluore Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Olum, Samson Deputy Headteacher Mbega Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Onjweru, Henry Juma Deputy Headteacher Kowalla Pry Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Oluoch, Carolyne Akinyi Deputy Headteacher Kowalla Pry Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Miss Kodo, Mercy Awuor Deputy Headteacher Oseth Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Olando, Geofrey Omondi Deputy Headteacher Korowe Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Odeny, Benard Emanuel Otieno Deputy Headteacher Kobura Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Amollo, Richard Agutu Deputy Headteacher Kibarwa Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Ojero, Richard Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Akwanya  Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Obonyo, George O Deputy Headteacher Angoro Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Osano, Mary Ondoro Deputy Headteacher Ayucha Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Ogweno, Esther Atieno Deputy Headteacher Awasi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Odongo, Paul Okinyo Deputy Headteacher Ger-liech Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Abongo, Joseph Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Holo Orucho Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Were, Jacob Obwogo Deputy Headteacher Kamunda Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Obongo, Pamela Adhiambo Deputy Headteacher Kanyangoro Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Okello, Maurice Oyugi Deputy Headteacher Kanyipola Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr George, Kenneth Gogo Deputy Headteacher Kuth Awendo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Miyawa, Joseph Okoth Deputy Headteacher Nyakongo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Seroh, John Otieno Deputy Headteacher Nyarombe Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Ouko, Seth Owuor Deputy Headteacher Ogwedhi P.A.G Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Arega, Jared Otieno Deputy Headteacher Ojienda Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Ochieng, Dorcus Akinyi Deputy Headteacher Olasi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Okiwi, Casheth Aiko Deputy Headteacher Oren Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Onyango, Lucas Juma Deputy Headteacher Sare Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Akila, Phelix Omondi Deputy Headteacher Sare Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Arunga, Wilson Ongeso Deputy Headteacher Wanganga Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Ogara, Calvin Onyango Deputy Headteacher Wanganga Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Oron, Michael Onyango Deputy Headteacher Waradho Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Ochieng, Nixon Deputy Headteacher St. Anne’s Ahero Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Ochieng, Wilfred Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher St. Anne’s Ahero Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Ochieng, Odhiambo Habil Deputy Headteacher Apondo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Knandi, Hesbon Onyango Deputy Headteacher Ayweyo R.C   Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Misire, John Otieno Deputy Headteacher Boya Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Ong’are, David Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Bunde Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Adhiambo, Jane Juma Deputy Headteacher Disi Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Oyoo, Richard Abwao Deputy Headteacher Kagimba Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Omondi, Juma Silvans Deputy Headteacher Karanda Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Asiago, Walter Wambogo Deputy Headteacher Kochieng Prim Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Nyatoro, John Abok Deputy Headteacher Kokuoyo Prim Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Owili, David Otieno Deputy Headteacher St. Christopher Kolunga Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Obiero, Wilfred Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Kosida Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Orage, Absalom Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Miringo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Koro, Jackton Opiyo Deputy Headteacher Nyachoda Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Muga, Lilian Awuor Deputy Headteacher Nyalenda Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Oyare, Symon Otieno Deputy Headteacher Nyamasao Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Omondi, Mark Oloo Deputy Headteacher Nyomwaro Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Arodi, Ibrahim Elisha Okiri Deputy Headteacher Obugi Pri.school Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Ogira, Erastus Nyaluga Deputy Headteacher Ojere Prim Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Awino, Samsom Otieno Deputy Headteacher Okanja  Pri School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Aringo, George Deputy Headteacher Okiro Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Miss Ogada, Lucy Ochol Deputy Headteacher Ombaka Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Otieno, Caleb Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Konim Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Ofwa, Boaz Moro Deputy Headteacher Onera Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Omondi, Philip Ongany Deputy Headteacher Ng’eny Sch For The Hearing Impared Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Oremo, David Imbo Deputy Headteacher Chemelil Bl Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Okiri, Angeline Atieno Deputy Headteacher Chemelil Factory Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ajode, Zachary Migeni Deputy Headteacher God Abuoro Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ojina, Richard Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Makindu Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Ojuando, Florence Tabu Deputy Headteacher Mashambani Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Gwarah, Simyon Aggai Deputy Headteacher Mashambani Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Alego, Peter Juma Deputy Headteacher Ogen  Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Okuba, Benson Okuba Deputy Headteacher Oduwo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Miss Makundi, Rachel Mukonyo Deputy Headteacher Oduwo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Oruko, Thomas Otieno Deputy Headteacher Oneno Nam Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Gundi, Fredrick Okoth Deputy Headteacher Oroba Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Onyango, Barrack Owinga Deputy Headteacher Oseng’eteti Primary Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Odhiambo, Francis Juma Deputy Headteacher Songhor Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Rang’wena, Pius Omondi Deputy Headteacher Tamu Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Odero, Isaac Atingo  R Deputy Headteacher Tamu Central Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Opondo, Gordon Richard Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Yago Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Langat, David Kiptoo Deputy Headteacher Bishop Okoth Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Obonyo, Lucas Omondi Deputy Headteacher Cheptuiyet Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Olingo, Hellen Auma Deputy Headteacher God Nyithindo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Odero, Duncan Otieno Deputy Headteacher God Nyithindo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Nyangoro, John Arum Deputy Headteacher Got Ruke Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Koruko, Jacob Owaa Deputy Headteacher Homa Lime Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Guya, Peter Otieno Deputy Headteacher Kandege Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Osur, Peres Adongo Deputy Headteacher Kipturi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Rombo, Hezborne Ogalo Deputy Headteacher Kipturi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Abuto, Moses Ochieng’ Deputy Headteacher Koru Townschip Prim Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Rono, Philister Adhiambo Deputy Headteacher Mariwa Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Omolo, Oliech Sammuel Deputy Headteacher Mariwa Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Okeyo, Victor Omondi Deputy Headteacher Menara Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Odongo, Paul Odero Deputy Headteacher Muhoroni Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Okudu, Joel Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Muhoroni Township Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Onyah, Janet Akinyi Deputy Headteacher Mutwala Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Aluoch, Grace Margaret Deputy Headteacher Nyando Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Omore, William Otieno Deputy Headteacher Oyani Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ngesa, Jared Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Tonde Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Otieno, Naftal Opapa Deputy Headteacher St. George Wuok Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ouko, Chrisantus Liech Deputy Headteacher St. George Wuok Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Onditi, Charles Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Achuodho Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Onditi, Bernard Juma Deputy Headteacher Bacho Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Odeny, Lawrence Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Bacho Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Okoyo, Omolo Pius Deputy Headteacher Kango Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Athembo, Fredrick Odiwuor Deputy Headteacher Marega Prim Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Omwoso, Michael Omondi Deputy Headteacher Masara Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Omboto, Maurice Onyango Deputy Headteacher Mitando Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Owour, George Otieno Deputy Headteacher Nyangoto Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ombuyah, Jacktone Ajigoh Deputy Headteacher Obiayo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Odhiambo, Maurice Deputy Headteacher Obiayo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Kayongo, Maricus Oyoo Deputy Headteacher Obumba Primary Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Donge, Naphtal Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Ombeyi Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Owuor, Paul Omondi Deputy Headteacher Orenge Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Oyende, Claris Akinyi Deputy Headteacher Ramula Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Obote, Joash Sombeh Deputy Headteacher Kiliti Wanagwe Pri Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Onyuro, Francis Ayieko Deputy Headteacher Angogo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Misira, Nicholas Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Mikiria Primary Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Wambogo, Maurice Deputy Headteacher Milenya Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Ogonda, Helmorida Atieno Deputy Headteacher Ngeny Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Onyango, Pamela Achieng Deputy Headteacher Ngere Kagoro Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Opiyo, Joan Akinyi Deputy Headteacher Nyangoma Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Owich, Sylvester Ochieng M Deputy Headteacher Nyangoma Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ogana, George Washington Deputy Headteacher Nyarenda Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Kibwana, Fredrick Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Nyatao Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Owuoth, Mary Adhiambo Deputy Headteacher Okwach Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Obera, Boniface Otieno Deputy Headteacher Orago Pri. Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Owiti, Ephrem Onyango Deputy Headteacher Osiri Migere Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Ogada, Jane Owino Deputy Headteacher Pawteng Prim Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Otieno, Sylvance Okoth Deputy Headteacher Simbi Luora Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Juma, Enock Ondiek Deputy Headteacher Simbi Luora Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Odhiambo, George Gondi Deputy Headteacher Amilo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Opudo, Paul Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Kodhiambo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Odoyo, Michael Olonde Deputy Headteacher Magare Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Miss Owaga, Carolyne Awour Deputy Headteacher Magare Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Odado, Willis Ogori Deputy Headteacher Nyakoko Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Meso, Peter Otieno Deputy Headteacher Nyakunguru Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Aneya, Alphas Ng’oma Deputy Headteacher Obago Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Omondi, Jacob Mika Deputy Headteacher Obago Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Midenyo, Thomas Digo Deputy Headteacher Ogilo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Nyaoro, Janet Atieno Deputy Headteacher Ogwodo Pri. School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Odindo, Mathews Otieno Deputy Headteacher Olik Oliero Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Onunga, John Otieno Deputy Headteacher Omany Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Donge, Albert Okuku Deputy Headteacher Rangombe Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Mirito, Paul Oduka Deputy Headteacher Sanda Primary Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ochieng, Andrew Deputy Headteacher Wambi Primary Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ombara, Dickson Onyango Deputy Headteacher Waware Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Nyabwala, Michael Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Waware Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Imbo, Michael Ogolo Deputy Headteacher Aponde Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Owakoh, Downing Okoth Deputy Headteacher Aponde Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Owuor, Miriam Deputy Headteacher Aomo Primary Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Angulo, Samuel Oluoch Deputy Headteacher Bala Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Nyadera, Peter Ouma Deputy Headteacher Nyadero Primary Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ogonji, Moses Meshack Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Onego Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Arega, Paul Oloo Deputy Headteacher Otho- Auwao Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Aukoh, Samuel Onyango Deputy Headteacher Otho- Auwao Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Owino, Wyclife Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Abwao Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Guya, Nathaniel Otieno Deputy Headteacher St. Jeromo Andingo Olasi Prm S Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Sure, Kennedy Okoth Deputy Headteacher Andigo Opanga Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ombaga, Benjamin Mbago Deputy Headteacher Apondo Kasaye Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Panyako, Andrew Deputy Headteacher Kamtudi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ogongo, Zablon Owino Deputy Headteacher Kobong’o Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Onyango, Lucas Deputy Headteacher Kobong’o Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Kwach, James N’gwena Deputy Headteacher Mbugra Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Owade, Isaiah Agutu Deputy Headteacher Obanda Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Okumu, Elseber Auma Deputy Headteacher Ombugo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ochola, Wenslaus Ochieng Deputy Headteacher St. Mairead Oriang’ Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Onyango, Syprose Akinyi Deputy Headteacher Onwango Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ojing, Erick Otieno Deputy Headteacher Rachier Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Okut, Margaret Achieng Deputy Headteacher St. Theresas Bolo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Otieno, Betty Chepto Deputy Headteacher Nyangore Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Wahanga, Alexander Olukwa Deputy Headteacher Kibigori Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ngollo, Augustine Odhiambo  Ohuru Deputy Headteacher Kibigori Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Mbaga, Alphonice Ooko Deputy Headteacher Kipchorian Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ndenga, Alfred Kinyangi Deputy Headteacher St. Martin Deppores Sch – Cerebral Palsy Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ojwang, George Ogembo Deputy Headteacher St. Martin Deppores Sch – Cerebral Palsy Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Atieno, Andrew Odhuon Deputy Headteacher Bugo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Abong’o, Vitalis Oyando Deputy Headteacher Burkamwana Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Owiti, Titus Opiyo Deputy Headteacher Kabuya Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Obuon, Grace Atieno Deputy Headteacher Kachan Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Oguk, Manasses Okoth Deputy Headteacher St. Peter’s Kogola Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Ongole, Emily Auma Deputy Headteacher Konditi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Odhiambo, Turphena Akinyi Deputy Headteacher Kusa Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Amuom, George Maura Deputy Headteacher Michura Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ogutu, Joash Owuor Deputy Headteacher Nyabola Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Okombo, Humphrey Joferey Deputy Headteacher Nyalunya Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Miss Were, Melda Atieno Deputy Headteacher Nyalunya Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Onjiko, Bonventure Odiwour Deputy Headteacher Obugi Nam Pri. School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Odera, Michael Opiyo P Deputy Headteacher Ogilo Komulo Pri Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Opiyo, Paul Owuor Deputy Headteacher Olembo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Aruwa, Christine Akinyi Deputy Headteacher Olwalo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Odhiambo, Aggrey Omondi Deputy Headteacher Pedo Pri  Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Owino, Felix Otieno Deputy Headteacher Ragen Aic Pri Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Onyuo, David Ouma Deputy Headteacher Ragen M H M Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ouno, George Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Tulu Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Onyango, Maurice John Deputy Headteacher Akado Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Onyango, Kezia Awino Deputy Headteacher Asawo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Othoche, Robert Nyandega Deputy Headteacher Got Onyuongo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Monye, Beatrice Achieng’ Deputy Headteacher Kagwel Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Matito, Joel Ndiege Deputy Headteacher Kandiege Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Odhaji, Edwins Otieno Deputy Headteacher Kanyateng Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Oremo, Samuel Onyango Deputy Headteacher Kobeto Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Nyakach, Jethro Okeyo Deputy Headteacher Kodum Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Owino, Joseph Ouma Deputy Headteacher Moro Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Okora, Moses Onyango Deputy Headteacher Ndori R.c Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Oluoch, Thomas Mboya Deputy Headteacher Nduga Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Oseso, Elga Adhiambo Deputy Headteacher Nyaksure Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Adhiambo, Harrison Ojumbe Deputy Headteacher Pap lisana Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Adwar, Ronald Omondi Deputy Headteacher Rarienda Kokech Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Otieno, Hesbond Otieno Deputy Headteacher Sigoti Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Mwamu, Aaron Omondi Deputy Headteacher Bwaja Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Onditi, George Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Cherwa Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Onyango, Doreen Deputy Headteacher St. Aloy’s Gem Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Oloo, David Otieno Deputy Headteacher Kasawo Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Ouma, Monicah Adoyo Deputy Headteacher Kokungo Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Kola, Amos Omondi Deputy Headteacher Magunga Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Ongiri, Leah A Deputy Headteacher Nyamarumbe Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Owuor, Alice Atieno Deputy Headteacher Nyamarumbe Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Nyongo, Carren Ogutu Deputy Headteacher Obingo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Lango, Edwin Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Ochwado Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Mbare, Eunice Auma Deputy Headteacher Oremo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Oyoo, Enock Okoth Deputy Headteacher Pawtenge Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Auma, John Omolo Deputy Headteacher Rae Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Miruka, George Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Rae Mixed Pri Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Dullo, Patrick Otieno Deputy Headteacher Rae Mixed Pri Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Oriko, Maurice Owuor Deputy Headteacher Thurgem Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Awuor, Daniel Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Urudi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Oginah, Pamella Aoko Deputy Headteacher Wenwa Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Osura, Samuel Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Achego Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Miss Khatenyi, Chrstabella Ongetti Deputy Headteacher Agai Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Yano, Anne Jepchomba Deputy Headteacher Agai Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ogodo, William Ojwang Deputy Headteacher Bodi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Omolo, Kenneth Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Ngege Prim. Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Onyango, George Ongiri Deputy Headteacher Ngege Prim. Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Osamba, Michael Odongo Deputy Headteacher Nyabondo Boys Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ombewa, Kennedy Oloo Deputy Headteacher Nyabondo Boys Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Nyang’ute, Tom Mboya Deputy Headteacher Nyabondo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Otieno, Martha Atieno Deputy Headteacher Nyabondo Girls Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Kere, Hesbon Onyisi Deputy Headteacher Nyabondo Mixed Pri Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ochieng’, James Okoth Deputy Headteacher Nyangweno Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Owinyo, George Omollo Deputy Headteacher Ochol Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Odhong, Benter Atieno Deputy Headteacher Ochol Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Milanya, Nicholas Obungu Deputy Headteacher Odhong Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Oyatta, Charles Owino Deputy Headteacher Siany Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ochola, Philip Deputy Headteacher Siany Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Okeya, Charles Joshua Deputy Headteacher Sondu Union Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Akal, Rose Margaret Deputy Headteacher Sondu Union Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Asewe, Jared Oloo Deputy Headteacher Achingure Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Omware, Kenedy Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Apoko Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Kisia, Benson Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Bar Kawarinda Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Nyanganga, Jenipher Anyango Deputy Headteacher Burkamach Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Omondi, Peter Ogongo Deputy Headteacher Chachi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ocholla, Silas Otieno Deputy Headteacher GulMaembe Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Opiyo, Joseph Riany Deputy Headteacher Miriu Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Omollo, Maurice Okoth Deputy Headteacher Ng’ope Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Kungu, Charles Okech Deputy Headteacher Nyakach Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Omolo, Eunice Akinyi Deputy Headteacher Nyalng’anya Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Odhiambo, Anne Atieno Deputy Headteacher Nyamarimba Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Amimo, George Otieno Deputy Headteacher Oboch Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ogira, George Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Obuora Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Onyango, Shadrack Okoth Deputy Headteacher Obuora Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Otieno, Monica Atieno Deputy Headteacher Ogeka Pri Shc Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Mazaria, Julius Mbarani Deputy Headteacher Orobi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ongao, Ezekiel Otieno Deputy Headteacher Othith Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Sigu, Erick Odhiambo Deputy Headteacher Guu Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Ongonga, Elizabeth Achieng Deputy Headteacher Kabondo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ombogo, Kenneth Okoth Deputy Headteacher Ndori B.c. Pri Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Odongo, Chrispine Onyango Deputy Headteacher Ongielore Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Oluoch, Maurice Deputy Headteacher Pap Ndege Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Abour, Mary Akinyi Deputy Headteacher Pundo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Onuonga, David Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Saka Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Omollo, Kephers Orwae Hassan Deputy Headteacher Nyamanyinga Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Ochola, Agnes Hongo Deputy Headteacher Nyawalo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Agengo, Kenneth Onyango Deputy Headteacher Nyawalo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Ogutu, Isabela Achieng Deputy Headteacher Nyong’ong’a Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Oyugi, Boniface Onyango Deputy Headteacher St. Patricks Obange Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Akello, Paul Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Sango- Buru Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ogiro, Moses Okoth Deputy Headteacher Kosogo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Odanga, Kefa Abol Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Innis Educational Centre Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Agai, Joseph Atanga Deputy Headteacher Nyadina Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Odoyo, Peter Owidi Deputy Headteacher Onyinge Nazarene Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Obosi, Dolver Atieno Jane Headteacher Senior Chief Onunga Sch For The Deaf Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Otieno, Mary Atieno Headteacher St. Antony Bwanda Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Saina, James Kirwa Headteacher Buoye Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Onyango, Sarah Achieng Headteacher Kadiju Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Onyando, Tom Ngolo Headteacher Kindu Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Opasi, Peter Otieno Headteacher Obwolo Primary Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Oyaa, Beatrice Atieno Headteacher Okok Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Okonjo, Walter Odhiambo Headteacher Ongadi Pry School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Barongu, Milkah Ombati Headteacher Orongo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Obura, Herka Achieng Headteacher Ofunyu Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Okelo, James Onyango Headteacher Rweya Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Ouma, Leonard Odhiambo Headteacher Nyaimbo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Ondenge, John Otieno Headteacher Renja Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Miss Angira, Seline Achola Headteacher Mayenya Primary Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Kaane, Elinah Lodenyi Headteacher Raekanyaike Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Obuon, David Ondenge Headteacher Raekanyaike Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Obondo, Jeconia Awuonda Headteacher Okago Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Ouma, Gabriel Kondire Headteacher Ogango  Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Miss Olima, Piah Atieno Headteacher Ogango  Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Simatwo, Paul Kipruto Headteacher Omungi Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Agolla, Eunice Atieno Headteacher Ragumo Pry School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Ayiemba, Esther Adoyo Headteacher Rae – Kajulu Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Obwanda, Joseph Mulo Headteacher Rae – Kajulu Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Ojwang, Andrew Okumu Headteacher Kianja Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Ogonda, Paul Odhiambo Headteacher Ayaro Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Awuor, Albert Abira Headteacher Jagir Singh Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Omollo, Pamella Anyango Headteacher St. Mark Nyabera Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Okoko, Ruth Akoth Headteacher Kassagam Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Akech, Mical Osindi Headteacher Angira Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Odhiambo, Pamela Florence Headteacher Mbeme Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Wachio, Dominic Odhiambo Headteacher Nyamasaria Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Atieno, Sophia Millicent Headteacher Wandiege Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Rakwach, Josephat Owiti Headteacher Rarieda Kaloo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Osanya, Paul Ngeso Headteacher St. Johns Masawa Primary Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Templer, Caroline Adhiambo Headteacher Kibos Special School For The Blind Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Nyangore, Bernard Ogore Headteacher Chulaimbo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Awuor, Walter Odhiambo Headteacher Dago Thim Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Wandera, Arnolda Narocho Headteacher Dago Kokore Primary  School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Okoth, Rosemary Anyango Headteacher Eluhobe Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Otieno, Asunnah Bowa Headteacher Nyametsa Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Ngutu, Samson Otieno Headteacher Nyanginja Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Oyath, Joram Headteacher Obede Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Mendo, John Maroa Headteacher Ogada Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Miss Oduor, Mary Orengo Headteacher St. Alloys Ojolla Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Kuche, Charles Otieno Headteacher Ongalo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Odundo, John Okeyo Headteacher Oluowa Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Aloo, Denet Otieno Headteacher Usari Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Ms Nyakombo, Rouzleen Anyango Headteacher Wachara Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Okinyi, David Alila Headteacher Rota Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Ngige, Joshua Akoko Headteacher Kisian Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Ogosiah, Gladys Rhoda Ochieng Headteacher Sabembe Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Ojwang, Phoebe Achieng Headteacher Sianda Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Omiro, Monica Achieng Headteacher Sinyolo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Osundwa, Patrick Nyongesa Headteacher Bar Andingo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Owino, Gordon Kenneth Headteacher Bar Andingo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Owino, George Omondi Headteacher Bar Andingo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Ouma, Florence Atieno Headteacher Bar Mathonye Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Ochieng, Rose Omolo Headteacher Bar Union Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Silas, Jeremiah Ogingo Headteacher Alara Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Anyango, Julius Kidera Headteacher Gombe Kokulo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Abwanda, George Oliech Headteacher Lwala Kadawa Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Omondi, Appoline Headteacher Usoma  Pri  Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Opolo, Amos Owino Headteacher Sidika Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Chiandoh, Kennedy Ouma Headteacher Akingli Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Ongondo, Samuel Agolla Headteacher Kawiro Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Ogare, George Ochieng Headteacher Ogal Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Okiro, Obel Donald Headteacher Sabako Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Opole, Martin Opole Headteacher Dr. Robert Ouko Primary  School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Ogal, Yunia Akinyi Hawi Headteacher Bara Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Oluoch, Charles Aokoh Headteacher Lisuka Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Ombewa, Tom Odhiambo Headteacher Orinde Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Onditi, Martin Juma Headteacher Geta Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Odhiambo, George Ahoya Headteacher Ulalo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Oliech, Rose Headteacher Okore Ogonda Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Odoteh, Wilfred Opiyo Headteacher Nawa Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Ogony, Daniel Ngonga Headteacher Nyawara Pry Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Owade, Beatrice Adhiambo Headteacher Ochok Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Andehwa, Carolyne Angiya Headteacher Nyakune Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Olando, Lilian Anyango Headteacher Ogongo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Odindo, John Oyondi Headteacher Wandega Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Odero, Charles Ochieng Headteacher Mbakaromo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Ondunga, Hesbon Ochieng Headteacher Odowa Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Maleya, Asneth N Headteacher Yathrateng Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Odongo, Elly Guya Headteacher Mawembe Kodero Pri Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Onyancha, Richard Nyanchoka Headteacher Agulu Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Miss Odheche, Millicent Adhiambo Headteacher Nyakongo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Owii, Damarice Ajwang’ Headteacher Arude Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Nyaingo, Mesa Okero Headteacher Marera Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Okado, Shadrack Odhiambo Headteacher Kanyamedha Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Osumba, Manoah Otieno Headteacher Kodiaga Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Omollo, Alice Aoko Headteacher Tiengre Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Oduor, Evaline Aoko Headteacher Kirembe Pry school Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Nyambok, Erick Ochieng Headteacher Kanyamony Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Mitira, Haman Nyakuti Headteacher Esivalu Pri. Sch. Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Ndolo, Rose Mildred Headteacher Manyatta Arab Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Miss Otieno, Millicent Adhiambo Headteacher St. Paul’s Kanyakwar Primary  School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Otiende, Peter Odiga Headteacher Miwani Estate Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Wanjira, Nehemia Owino Headteacher Arya Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Oriedi, Michael Okoth Willice Headteacher M.M. Shah Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Origa, Monica Adhiambo Headteacher Kibuye Mixed Pris Ch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Ms Opondo, Mildred Aluoch Headteacher Kibuye Girls Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Obumba, Alice Achieng Headteacher Lake Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Musa, Abdul Ochieng Headteacher Kaloleni Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Oyollah, Truphena Agutu Headteacher Obinju Kanyakwar Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Ong’any, John Odhiambo Headteacher Highway  Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Otieno, Elly Atieno Headteacher Shauri Moyo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Onyango, Mary Achola Headteacher Arina Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Omala, Edward Oruko Headteacher Victoria Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Kittoi, Phoebe Atieno Headteacher Magadi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Ochieng, George Ohanya Headteacher Manyatta Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Gwada, Roselyne Apondi Headteacher Migosi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Okoth, Peter Headteacher Joel Omino  Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Amimo, Wycliffe Awuonda Headteacher Joel Omino  Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Ochiel, Samuel Oduor Headteacher Ezra Gumbe Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Anyango, Judith Gorretty Headteacher Sugar Research Pri. Sch. Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Amol, John Headteacher Alungo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Ogwire, Joel Ofuna Headteacher Asol Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Buong’, Erick James Muga Headteacher Akonya Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Were, Samson Onyango Headteacher Ami Pei Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Onyango, Stephen George Headteacher Barkorwa Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Ouma, Felix Otieno Headteacher Diemo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Akello, Patrick Owuor Headteacher Jimo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Adero, Samson Ouma Kungu Headteacher Kuoyo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Obonyo, Caleb Omondi Headteacher Kajulu Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Omedo, Julius Onyango Headteacher Kitmikayi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Apere, Hezron Owele Headteacher Miranga  Pri  Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Ouma, Opere Augustine Headteacher Ngere Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Onduso, Hulder Diang’a  Otieno Headteacher Ngere Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Apat, Walter Obonyo Headteacher Ngutu Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Okoth, Walter Dwero Headteacher Nyatigo  Pri  Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Owuoche, Benard Otieno Headteacher Nyawanga Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Okal, Zedekia Headteacher Nyawanga Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Agawo, Maurice Otieno Headteacher Omuya Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Ndalo, Barack Ochieng’ Headteacher Oruga Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Assesa, Jesica Adoyo Ogutu Headteacher Pith- Kabonyo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Ochengo, Vincent Nyanguka Headteacher Reru Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Otiende, Mathew Otieno Headteacher Runda Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Awino, Patrick Otieno Headteacher Ratta Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Osewe, Jotham Ayuo Headteacher Keyo- Kodo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Rev Masella, Monica Shida Headteacher St. Elizabeth G Boarding P S -Barkorwa Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Atieno, Maurice Odhiambo Headteacher Kwoyo –  Kowe Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Osure, Dan Odhiambo Headteacher Bonde Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Obiero, Martin Ojil Headteacher Kirindo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Osoro, Elisha Ayuka Headteacher Lunga Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Ndong’a, Daniel Ochieng Headteacher Ranen Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Ogollah, Florence Adhiambo Headteacher Opande Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Nyagwara, Willys Ochieng Headteacher Kindu Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Adiyo, Noi Elkia Headteacher Kamonye Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Okomo, Charles Akwirry Headteacher Lela Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Otieno, Maurice Headteacher Okode Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Ondego, Portas Odula Headteacher Lieye Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Awuor, Patrick Oidho Headteacher Ochara Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Otiso, Nahashon Mwamba Headteacher Nyaundi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Auch, Joshia Odote Headteacher Nyaundi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Okal, Tiberius Odhiambo Headteacher Aduong Monge Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Odongo, Fredrick Odhiambo Headteacher Kitare Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Wandho, Michael Odhiambo Headteacher Osewre Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Omolo, Julius Atito Headteacher Atol Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Atito, George Otieno Headteacher Nyamboyo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Ochieng, Robert Aoko Headteacher Kamagore Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Gumba, Gordon Owiti Headteacher Got Odongo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Onyando, Lucy Atieno Headteacher Korwenje Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Odhiambo, Amos Olalo Headteacher Mirieri Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Onyango, Calleb Olulo Headteacher Nyabera Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Onyango, Martin Okoyo Headteacher Mbeka Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Atito, Lodfick Omondi Headteacher Onyinjo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Otiende, Charles Ochieng Headteacher Malela Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Ouko, Peter Ouche Headteacher Milugo Pry Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Khacholla, Cletus Phillip Otieno Headteacher Nyaguda Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Omwanda, Meshak Onywero Headteacher Ngop’ngeso Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Atieno, Mary Ocholah Headteacher Siala Kaila Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Omolo, Alex Otieno Headteacher Siala Kaila Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Ochieng, Caleb Omuga  Eliud Headteacher Pap-othany Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Ajanja, Paul Ochieng Headteacher Kaloka Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Amoke, Andrew Ogutu Headteacher Abol Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Odindo, Fredrick Otieno Headteacher Magwako Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Ogedah, Peter Otieno Headteacher Obola Low Cost Mixed Boarding Primary Sc Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Owiti, Anns Akinyi Headteacher Atoya Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Onyimbo, Charles Otieno Headteacher Atoya Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Olianga, Josephat Okinyi Georges Headteacher Nyamisri Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Wanzetse, Ramadhan Omwendo Headteacher Nyamisri Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Bunde, Mathew Rawang Headteacher Ombo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Migot, Nicodemus Odhiambo Headteacher Jonyo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Sigunyu, Vitalis Okelo Headteacher Ramuya Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Mbeya, Kennedy Namunzi Headteacher Urudi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Rateng, Peter Aila Headteacher Olare Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Asingo, George Mbuya Headteacher Anyanga Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Sadia, Maurice Gumba Headteacher Nanga-koker Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Ogola, Kennedy Ochieng Headteacher Nyalik Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Oluoch, Rose Flora Headteacher Anywang’ Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Oduor, Hesbon Oduol Headteacher Nyamor Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Achieng, Pamela Headteacher Mathew Ondiek Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Onago, Festo Omondi Headteacher Manywanda Pri School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Abudho, Thomas Okelo Headteacher Curriculum Support Off -Kisumu OtherArea Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Oruko, Peter Ochieng Headteacher Lela Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Nyamori, Vincent Odhiambo Headteacher Masogo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Odumba, Teresa Achieng Headteacher Nduru M.h.m.pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Otieno, Charles Wilson Headteacher Nduru M.h.m.pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Deya, William Ajwala Headteacher Nyakakana Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Odiyo, Joseph Steve Headteacher Nyamware Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Akuom, John Otieno Headteacher Okana Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Aoro, Lukas Kola Headteacher Okana Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Mbanda, Boniface Stephen Headteacher Ugwe Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Odeny, Benard Aringo Headteacher Withur Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Awuonda, Dickson Oruko Headteacher Rabuor Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Atieno, Eunice Headteacher Ranjira Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Owilli, Barnabas Omondi Headteacher Reru Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Aura, Isaiah Aura Headteacher Nyamkebe Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Ambuso, Aloyce Ochieng’ Headteacher Nyamkebe Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Anyul, George Anyul Headteacher Karombe Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Awinda, Samuel Ochola Headteacher Nyang’ande Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Odero, Patrick Otieno Headteacher Nyang’ande Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Ouno, Peres Achieng Headteacher Kadete Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Onyango, Hellen Auma Headteacher Onogno Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Makori, Peris Kemunto Headteacher Bungu Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Mbeche, John Obong’o Headteacher Kandaria Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Awinda, Abraham Otieno Headteacher Siany Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Otieno, Felix Collins Headteacher Rongo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Kech, Hezron Onyango Headteacher Mao Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Gati, Thomas Chacha Headteacher Bonde Kakoko Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Angira, Paul Osumba Headteacher Hongo Radhiang Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Ondiek, Morgan Headteacher Kaluore Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Ouko, Calleb Owuor Headteacher Mbega Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Odhiambo, Tobias Aduda Headteacher Oseth Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Anditi, Millicent Akoth Headteacher Kobura Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Otete, Peter Odhiambo Headteacher Akwanya  Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Onyango, Andrew Otieno Headteacher Ayucha Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Ondiek, Elly Onyango Headteacher Awasi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Dienya, Amos Opiyo Headteacher Kamunda Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Omolo, Charles Ochieng Headteacher Kanyangoro Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Alal, Jeremiah Otieno Headteacher Kanyipola Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Odhiambo, Peter Magudha Paul Headteacher Katolo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Dajo, Walter Owino Headteacher Kuth Awendo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Onyando, George Ochuka Headteacher Ogwedhi P.A.G Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Bonyo, Joshua Adede Headteacher Ojienda Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Odhiambo, George Philip Headteacher Pala Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Sum, Julius Obongo Headteacher Sare Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Openda, Charles Dickens Headteacher Waradho Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Wandaya, Caleb Headteacher Yogo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Otiende, Duncan Okumu Headteacher Apondo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Achiando, George Lee Headteacher Bunde Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Ochieng, Barrack Ouma Headteacher Disi Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Achok, Fredrick Anditi Headteacher Kagimba Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Hongo, Patty Lusi Headteacher Karanda Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Otieno, Dickson Ochieng Headteacher Karanda Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Otieno, Chadwick Edwin Headteacher Kasuna Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Ofafa, Charles Omambe Headteacher Kogwedhi Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Oriawa, John Okech Headteacher Kogwedhi Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Ayora, Eunice Yunike Headteacher St. Christopher Kolunga Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Auma, John Okeyo Headteacher Kosida Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Mayende, Josephine Ogola Headteacher Kowuor Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Adongo, Timothy Ochieng Headteacher Luora Ayweyo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Kaoro, Duncan Odhiambo Headteacher Nyalenda Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Yimbo, Kennedy Nunda Headteacher Nyamasao Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Chilli, Josephine Awino Headteacher Ojere Prim Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Ongany, Joshua Genga Headteacher Okanja  Pri School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Nyameche, Joseph Otieno Headteacher Okiro Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Odhiambo, Dismas Pancras Oduori Headteacher Ombaka Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Odada, Mary Aloo Headteacher Onjiko Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Olweny, Cleophas Shikuku Headteacher Onjiko Kobong’o Pri  Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Arodi, Jacob Odek Headteacher Konim Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Owidi, Zedekia Obunga Headteacher Onera Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Aoya, George Aoya Headteacher Achego Central Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Ombewa, Bernard Odongo Headteacher Chemelil Bl Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Pande, Peter Odiwuor Headteacher Chemelil Factory Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Vitalis, Lawrence Oduor Headteacher Gul Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Auma, Joshua Ouma Headteacher Kibigori Railway Primary Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Okuku, Paulus Otieno Headteacher Lwala  Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Otieno, Joshua Nyanandi Headteacher Makindu Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Osaka, Charles Bolo Headteacher Mashambani Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Mirito, Mboya Tobias Headteacher Ogen  Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Kwach, Stephen Owaka Headteacher Oneno Nam Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Otieno, Jimris John Headteacher Oroba Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Muna, Ogolla A Paul Headteacher Oroba Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Odoje, Hosea Imbo Headteacher Songhor Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Oduma, Francis Owino Headteacher Tamu Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Obare, Celementine Keno Headteacher Tamu Central Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Kipchumba, William Headteacher Tamu Central Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Sisiya, Bunde Leonard Headteacher Cheptuiyet Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Angura, Alice Achieng Headteacher God Nyithindo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Oduor, Benter Akoth Margret Headteacher Homa Lime Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Byegon, John Cheruiyot Headteacher Kandege Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Awuor, Wilsem Otieno Headteacher Kipturi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Moss, Donald Kibet Headteacher Kipturi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Miss Adul, Nerea Atieno Headteacher Koru Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Agutu, Gradus On’genge Headteacher Koru Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Omondi, George Julius Headteacher Mariwa Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Onyona, Tom Odhiambo Headteacher Menara Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Rachier, Peter Otieno Headteacher Muhoroni Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Ogada, Grace Oliawa Headteacher Muhoroni Township Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Athembo, Gravira Obuya Headteacher Mutwala Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Ouko, Beatrice Auma Headteacher Mutwala Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Miruka, Isaac Muga Headteacher Ogwedhi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Arodi, Ayub Ongere Headteacher Oyani Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Owelle, Samwel Ouma Headteacher Oyani Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Awelo, Charles Oudu Headteacher Bacho Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Omoyi, John Jomo Headteacher Keyo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Kawuor, Jeremiah Ogingo Headteacher Kigoche Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Oduor, Daniel Bodo Headteacher Marega Prim Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Kungu, David Omolo Headteacher Mitando Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ooko, Benjamin Owino Headteacher Nyangoto Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Fredrick, Naomi Lodenyi Headteacher Obiayo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Okuto, Hulder Aoko Headteacher Obiayo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Odera, Henry Onyango Headteacher Obumba Primary Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Damanus, Olang Lusi Headteacher Ombeyi Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ngar, James Ongong’a Headteacher Orenge Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Opuko, Barnabas Ouma Headteacher Osembe Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Dede, Richard Arina Headteacher Ramula Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Waganda, Felix Ngesa Headteacher Wagai Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Onono, Robert Oyugi Headteacher Kiliti Wanagwe Pri Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Opande, Rosemary Adongo Headteacher Angogo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Adel, Symon Bello Headteacher Kolang Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Aduwa, Chrispinus Otieno Headteacher Kolang Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Imbukwa, Obedy Osotsi Headteacher Ngeny Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Nyabok, Ezekiel Odhiambo Headteacher Ngere Kagoro Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Adede, Isaac Mbeche Headteacher St. Joseph Ngula Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Odhiambo, Hesbon Ogada Headteacher Nyalenya Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Okuku, Patrick Otieno Headteacher Nyangoma Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Olang, Jecynter Anyango Headteacher Nyarenda Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Selem, Timothy Lelmengit Headteacher Nyatao Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Auya, Leonard J Ochiewo Headteacher Orago Pri. Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ayuyo, Philemon Odero Headteacher Osiri Migere Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Oloo, Paul Aluoch Headteacher Pawteng Prim Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Okeyo, Walter Onunga Headteacher Simbi Luora Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ogada, Amos Owino Headteacher Amilo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ambuso, Timon Onyango Headteacher Kodhiambo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Accra, Hezbon Ogol Headteacher Ngiti Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Owino, Colotilda A Headteacher Nyakoko Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ojako, Peter Oyuko Headteacher Nyakunguru Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Oudu, Mark Ogada Headteacher Obago Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ogeda, William Otieno Headteacher Ogilo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ogowe, Hesbon Wabwaya Headteacher Omany Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Kipkemboi, Michael Headteacher Sanda Primary Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Oriyo, Dikson Mado Headteacher Sangayo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Nyakwaka, Dennis Ochieng’ Headteacher Sangayo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Rapul, Shadrack Onyango Omill Headteacher Wambi Primary Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Okinda, Joshua Otieno Headteacher Aponde Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Opande, Maurice Ojanga Headteacher Bala Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Odhiambo, Walter Julu Headteacher Mbora Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ramogo, Alfred Odhiambo Headteacher Mbora Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Mahiandah, Sylvans Odhiambo K Headteacher Thurdiouoro Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Mairah, Elijah Owino Headteacher Abwao Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Ochieng, Isabella Akinyi C. Headteacher St. Jeromo Andingo Olasi Prm S Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ogutu, Jacktone Ochieng Headteacher St. Jeromo Andingo Olasi Prm S Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ogira, Joseph Arodi Headteacher Apondo Kasaye Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Okeyo, Carolyne Atieno Headteacher Mbugra Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Kitoto, Peter Ogalo Headteacher Obanda Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Omullo, Joseph Otieno Headteacher St. Mairead Oriang’ Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Ms Boke, Rosemary Sister Headteacher St. Mairead Oriang’ Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Nyakiti, Caleb Otieno Headteacher Onwango Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Onyinge, Carilus Agot Headteacher Onwango Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Oyoko, Thomas Omondi Headteacher Onwango Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Turuka, Joseph Mokami Headteacher Rachier Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Arogo, Daniel Otieno Headteacher Rachier Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Ms Akoth, Maureen Elizabeth Headteacher St. Theresas Bolo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Omange, Ambrose Oluoch Headteacher Nyang’ Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Kebaya, Joel Bosire Headteacher Nyangore Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Adwek, Nelson Odhiambo Headteacher Kibigori Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Osiro, Charles Owino Headteacher Gatundu Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ochieng, Joseph Odhiambo Headteacher Dr. Robert Ouko Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Athowe, John Otieno Headteacher Bugo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ochor, Joshua Okumu Headteacher Burkamwana Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ngesa, Richard Owino Headteacher Kachan Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Michieka, Silvester Mokori Headteacher Kawili Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Mogwasi, John Oigo Headteacher St. Peter’s Kogola Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Onyinge, Paul Onyango Headteacher Konditi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Rioba, Charles Chacha Headteacher Kusa Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Odiyo, Christopher John Headteacher Michura Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ouma, Paul Barack Headteacher Nyabola Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Aloo, Daniel Okumu Headteacher Nyalunya Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Opande, Michael Owino Headteacher Obugi Nam Pri. School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Olonde, Samuel Abel Headteacher Ogilo Komulo Pri Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Nyangeri, Mokaya Headteacher Olwalo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ochollah, Fredrick Omondi Headteacher Pedo Pri  Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Nyaori, Samuel Onyuka Headteacher Ragen Aic Pri Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Were, Duncan Owino Headteacher Ragen M H M Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Honga, Iscah Achieng Headteacher Tulu Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Makori, Evans Nyagaka Headteacher Asawo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Opondo, Josephine Oguna Headteacher Got Onyuongo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Muga, Millicent Atieno Headteacher Kandiege Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Mosioma, Simeon Obiero Headteacher Kanyateng Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Owiti, Tobias Headteacher Kobeto Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Onditi, Mary Achieng Headteacher Kodum Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Nyangau, Luke Lewis Headteacher Lisana Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Sikot, Arthur Otieno Headteacher Moro Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Onege, Charles Obuya Headteacher Ndori R.c Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Manyala, Francis Abuor Headteacher Nyaksure Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Aluoch, Monica Anyango Headteacher Obuon Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Atieno, Philip Okinyo Headteacher Obuon Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Owiti, George Omolo Headteacher Rarienda Kokech Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Okello, Gordon Ondiek Headteacher Bwaja Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Peter’s, Washington Oyoo Headteacher St. Aloy’s Gem Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Mollah, Peter Odhiambo Headteacher Kasawo Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ondago, Dickson Otieno Headteacher Kowire Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Onyango, Raphael Muga Headteacher Magunga Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Awendo, Amos Otieno Headteacher Maraba Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Konyang, Paul Augo Headteacher Miruka Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Mang’era, Sospeter Kagera Headteacher Ngomo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ochoro, Samuel Okola Headteacher Nyamarumbe Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Owino, Michael Wandera Headteacher Ochwado Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Guda, George Okuto Headteacher Ochwado Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Akinyi, Mary Nyaoke Headteacher Oremo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Orinda, Charles Oyieko Headteacher Pawtenge Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Olela, Tobias Mboya Headteacher Rae Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ogega, Duncan Otieno Headteacher Rae Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Ojango, Roseline Adhiambo Oballa Headteacher Rae Mixed Pri Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Odera, Samuel Ochieng Headteacher Thurgem Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Sagimo, James Aidi Headteacher Urudi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Bolo, Stephen Ondu Headteacher Wasare Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Otieno, Benard Charles Headteacher Wenwa Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Opiyo, Bernard Ohola Headteacher Achego Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Lusi, Millicent Awuor Headteacher Dirubi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Obaito, Jared Rwenyo Headteacher Kabete Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Awuor, Rosemary O Headteacher Ngege Prim. Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Mouti, Josephat Mochumbe Headteacher Ngege Prim. Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Oginga, Tom Okello Headteacher Nyabondo Boys Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Onchari, Wilson Odepo Headteacher Nyabondo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ochieng, Tobias Odicha Headteacher Nyangweno Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Kisia, Nicholas Otieno Headteacher Ochol Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Orenge, Elijah Nyabuto Headteacher Radienya Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ong’eni, Charles Nyanyuki Headteacher Siany Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Otieno, David Oyoo Headteacher Achingure Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Achieng, Lukas Wayumba Headteacher Achingure Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Akuro, Ouma Charles Newton Headteacher Apoko Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Odero, Wycliffe Ogada Headteacher Bar Kawarinda Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ogutu, Joseph Okuja Headteacher Bungumeri Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Omayio, Kennedy Gichana Headteacher Bungumeri Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Gitene, Nicholas Kababe Headteacher Burkamach Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ogonda, Samuel Nguka Headteacher Chachi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ojwag, Dickson Omondi Headteacher Nyakach Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ouma, Moses Ogola Headteacher Nyalng’anya Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ogelo, Moses Olando Headteacher Nyamarimba Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Auma, Tom Ochieng Headteacher Oboch Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Mosabi, Francis Maroa Headteacher Obuora Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Otieno, Jackim John Headteacher Orobi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Odhiambo, Joyce Anyango Headteacher Othith Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Nyamohanga, Peter Marwa Headteacher Rakwaro Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Alwenge, Joseph Yimbo Headteacher Rakwaro Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Zablon, Ondiek Ndede Headteacher Ramula Odoma Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Lala, Elizabeth Akinyi Headteacher Guu Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ogwoka, Jeremiah Ositu Headteacher Holo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ogutu, Moses Kasure Headteacher Kabondo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Makadodo, Mathews Ogallo Headteacher Kibwon Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Ogweno, Jemima Chefin Headteacher Lwanda Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ambogo, Henry Otieno Headteacher Ndori B.c. Pri Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Aduda, Willis Otieno Headteacher Pap Ndege Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ontii, Samwel Nyabuto Headteacher Pundo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Onyancha, Benson Nyambarora Headteacher Saka Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Abongo, Fredrick Otieno Headteacher Soko Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Owiti, Jared Odiduor Headteacher Nyawalo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ombaga, Simon Omondi Headteacher Nyong’ong’a Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Otieno, John Ooko Headteacher St. Patricks Obange Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Okech, Francisca Aomo Headteacher Kosogo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Gwara, Job Owesi Headteacher A.I.C. Innis Educational Centre Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Onsando, Henry Headteacher Nyadina Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Oyugi, Charles Masio Headteacher Onyinge Nazarene Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Onyango, Pamela Angella Headteacher St. Mary’s Kananda Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Otieno, Joseph Philip Headteacher Curriculum Support Offic – Nyando H/Ship Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Onywera, Cosmas Odiyo Headteacher Curriculum Support Offic – Nyando H/Ship Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Owaga, Caren Adhiambo Headteacher Curriculum Support Offic – Nyando H/Ship Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Oparanya, Cleophas Njira Headteacher Bukna Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Chiteri, Shadrack Wanangwe Headteacher Got Nyabondo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Opot, Tobias Nyaure Headteacher Alango Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Nyakeno, Patrice Odwar Headteacher Kassagam Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Omwocha, Judith Kemunto Headteacher Tido Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Nyapuoch, Benter Headteacher Kibos Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Kazi, Pauline Samato Headteacher Nyalunya Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Ouma, Eunice Adhiambo Headteacher Dunga Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Ali, Malik Said Headteacher Kibos Special School For The Blind Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Odhiambo, Barack Agunda Headteacher Maseno School For Deaf Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Weda, Gilbert Ojwang Headteacher Huma Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Lelo, Gordon Amoke Headteacher Oluowa Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Oyola, John Oyoo Headteacher Maliera Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Manguro, Florence Achieng Headteacher Thimbonde Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Owino, Joshua Headteacher Lisuka Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Ambembo, Lydiah Andie Headteacher Mkendwa Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Awuondah, Benard Ben Headteacher Kibwayi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Ojwando, Jared Odhiambo Headteacher Miwani Secion  III Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Ateku, Martha Asami Headteacher Kibos Prison Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Odero, Benjamin Ojwanga Headteacher Kibos Prison Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Ndonga, Joseph Ochieng Headteacher Kibos Prison Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Onyango, John Oludhe Headteacher Kirembe Pry school Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Awora, Paul Siaya Headteacher EARC – Kisumu Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Mconyino, Arthur Ayott Headteacher Joyland Pry School For The P/Handicapped Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Otieno, Methuselah Asero Headteacher Joyland Secondary School For Mentally/h Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Angugo, Mary Headteacher Joyland Secondary School For Mentally/h Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Gony, Charles Gony Headteacher Kudho Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Polo, George Ochieng Headteacher Xaverian Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Okello, Margaret Atieno Headteacher Obinju Kanyakwar Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Owiny, Jacob Ojwang Headteacher Highway  Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Menge, Jerusha Nyanchama Headteacher Pand Pieri Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Odhiambo, Paul Kaunda Headteacher Migosi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Ajus, Lucas Seda Headteacher Kondele Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Wangaywa, Anne Nabwire Headteacher Magwar Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Arara, Turphosa Aloo Headteacher Mariwa Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Wanga, Malik Abubakar Headteacher Nduta Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Ajwang, George Nyongidi Headteacher Okuto Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Kasera, Pamela Atieno Headteacher Gumo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Rajula, George Odhiambo Headteacher Dago Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Okode, Wellington Headteacher Ochok Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Kanjejo, Peter Jacob Kenyatta Headteacher Nyamboyo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Omany, Francisca Akoth Headteacher Curriculum Support Off -Kisumu OtherArea Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Ogaga, Dorothy Achieng Headteacher Curriculum Support Off -Kisumu OtherArea Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Oyoo, Pamela Adhiambo Headteacher Curriculum Support Off -Kisumu OtherArea Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Aballa, Beatrice Atieno Headteacher Curriculum Support Off -Kisumu OtherArea Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Obeng, Charles Akanga Headteacher Curriculum Support Off -Kisumu OtherArea Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Bunde, Willis Nyambuo Headteacher Alendu Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Osawa, Joshua Odhiamb Headteacher Migingo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Oiro, Jacob Ole Okiro Headteacher Boya Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Ouko, Paul Okeyo Headteacher Nyomwaro Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Ms Ooro, Ruth Akoth Headteacher Ng’eny Sch For The Hearing Impared Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Anditi, Daniel Odhiambo Headteacher Ogen  Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Omenda, Hezekiah Amolo Headteacher Oseng’eteti Primary Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Mwanzi, Francis Ongadi Headteacher Kipturi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Amadi, Charles Oyugi Headteacher Tonde Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ong’awo, Lawrence Oluoch Headteacher Achuodho Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Awuonda, Hesbon Tindi Headteacher Mikiria Primary Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Oindo, Hezron Headteacher Okwach Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Wakala, Alex Otieno Headteacher Minyange Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Opondo, Michael Owino Headteacher Olik Oliero Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Mogaka, Monari Headteacher Aomo Primary Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Oketch, Julius Owino Headteacher Otho- Auwao Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Amolo, Leo Headteacher Sangoro Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Siocha, Abel Mouti Headteacher Apondo Kasaye Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Okech, Christopher Nyikuonga Headteacher Kamtudi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ochoki, Job Siriba Headteacher Kamtudi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Opiyo, Elisha Oketch Headteacher Kobong’o Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Orinda, Maurice Oketch E Headteacher St. Martin Deppores Sch – Cerebral Palsy Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Achieng, Samuel Migomba Headteacher Tulu Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ogecha, Kennedy Alfred Headteacher Kagwel Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Sagwe, Andrew Otieno Headteacher Nduga Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ondieki, Dickson Omenge Headteacher Onyuongo R.C  Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Auma, William Otieno Headteacher Nyabondo Mixed Pri Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ojenge, Kenneth Onyango Headteacher Olwa Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Onditi, Peter Odhiambo Headteacher Anding’o Bware Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Monyenye, Charles Oigo Headteacher Nyakach Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Andedo, Philip Otieno Headteacher Curriculum Support Offic – Nyando H/Ship Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Awich, Joshua Ojuando Headteacher Curriculum Support Offic – Nyando H/Ship Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Omondi, Joseph Boniface Headteacher Curriculum Support Offic – Nyando H/Ship Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Ms Anyango, Beatrice Akoth Senior Teacher Senior Chief Onunga School For Deaf Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Owala, Norman Ogembo Senior Teacher Kibos Special Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Onyando, Ibrahim Cocky Senior Teacher Kibos Special Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Oluloh, Naboth Oketch Senior Teacher Kibos Special Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Ms Kasenye, Jacinter Anyango Senior Teacher Senior Chief Onunga Sch For The Deaf Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Owiti, Evalyne Akinyi Senior Teacher Senior Chief Onunga Sch For The Deaf Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Oduor, Jael Ameny Senior Teacher St. Antony Bwanda Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Miss Ong’echa, Rebecca Awino Senior Teacher St. Antony Bwanda Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Okari, Everlyne Gesare Senior Teacher St. Antony Bwanda Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Adhiambo, Pheobe Catherine Senior Teacher Buoye Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Nyawir, Jenipher Akoth Senior Teacher Buoye Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Odhaji, Phoebe Akoth Senior Teacher Buoye Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Nyagol, Barnabas Ondieki Senior Teacher Buoye Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Ms Onduru, Penina Adhiambo Senior Teacher Bukna Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Okoth, Lyda Atieno Senior Teacher Bukna Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Ms Ojwang, Roseline Auma Senior Teacher Bukna Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Miss Namasaka, Joan Mukhwana Senior Teacher Bukna Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Ombuya, Harryson Sote Senior Teacher Bukna Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Miss Onyango, Grace Adhiambo Senior Teacher Bukna Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Osumba, Jacton Alando Senior Teacher Got Nyabondo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Oluoch, Consolata Agola Senior Teacher Got Nyabondo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Otieno, Agnes Anyango Rakama Senior Teacher Nyamonge Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Miss Ondiek, Euniter Auma Senior Teacher Nyamonge Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Akinyi, Jacinta Oyoo Senior Teacher Obwolo Primary Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Agutu, Leonorah Senior Teacher Obwolo Primary Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Otonde, Emma Awino Senior Teacher Obwolo Primary Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Amisi, Eunice Akoth Senior Teacher Obwolo Primary Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Rob, Emily Chepkoech Senior Teacher Obwolo Primary Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Miss Ochieng’, Josephine Awuor Senior Teacher Obwolo Primary Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Ondu, Dancan Omondi Senior Teacher Ongadi Pry School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Kwach, Alphonce Odhiambo Senior Teacher Rweya Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Abwao, Thomas Otieno Alhembi Senior Teacher Renja Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Agwera, Alice Kijala Senior Teacher Raekanyaike Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Obiny, Mornica Achieng’ Senior Teacher Raekanyaike Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Awimbo, Benter Achieng Senior Teacher Ogango  Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Oiro, Rose Auma Senior Teacher Ragumo Pry School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Miss Akumu, Ruth Adhiambo Senior Teacher Ragumo Pry School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Ochieng, Joyce Achieng Senior Teacher Alango Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Ogut, Truphosa Jael Achieng Senior Teacher Alango Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Mayieka, Margaret Mokeira Senior Teacher Alango Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Anyango, Mary Anyango Senior Teacher Alango Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Miss Okonyo, Selah Oyiko Senior Teacher Alango Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Ogweno, Eunice Adhiambo Senior Teacher Rae – Kajulu Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Oruko, Alphonce Owuor Senior Teacher Rae – Kajulu Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Mbwaya, John Gilbert Senior Teacher Rae – Kajulu Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Olielo, Vitalice Odhiambo Senior Teacher Rae – Kajulu Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Goro, Carolyne Auma Senior Teacher Rae – Kajulu Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Okello, Meshack Oginga Senior Teacher St. John Oriang Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Owiti, Millicent Akoth Senior Teacher Jagir Singh Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Okello, Melsa Night Senior Teacher Jagir Singh Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Miss Oricho, Caroline Adhiambo Senior Teacher Jagir Singh Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Nyangure, Eric Odhiambo Senior Teacher St. Mark Nyabera Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Maende, Lornah Akoth Senior Teacher St. Mark Nyabera Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Achieng, Caroline Senior Teacher St. Mark Nyabera Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Miss Nyawir, Patricia Oloo Senior Teacher St. Mark Nyabera Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Opar, Richard Mboga Senior Teacher Kassagam Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Nyanchama, Naomi Karanja Senior Teacher Kassagam Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Obiero, Milka Adhiambo Senior Teacher Kassagam Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Ogari, Joyce Kemunto Senior Teacher Kassagam Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Oluoch, Wilfrida Anyango Senior Teacher Tido Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Otieno, Susan Awuor Senior Teacher Tido Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Otieno, Edith Apiyo Senior Teacher Tido Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Ogongo, Mary Atieno Senior Teacher Angira Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Ouma, Roselida Akeyo Senior Teacher Angira Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Odongo, Rose Adhiambo Senior Teacher Angira Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Olweny, Edwina Achieng Senior Teacher Kibos Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Otieno, Anne Adhiambo Senior Teacher Kibos Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Ratemo, Regnalda Moraa Senior Teacher Kibos Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Hunter, Rebecca Achola Senior Teacher Mbeme Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Mitto, Grace Senior Teacher Nyalunya Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Oiko, Jacinta Anyango Senior Teacher Nyalunya Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Ogola, Birgita Akinyi Senior Teacher Nyalunya Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Miss Apiyo, Maureen Awuor Senior Teacher Nyalunya Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Aneya, Milka Auma Senior Teacher Nyalunya Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Ayugi, Rose Atieno Senior Teacher Nyamasaria Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Mokua, Elijah Monayo Senior Teacher Nyamasaria Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Nyangasi, Jane Ajwang Senior Teacher Nyamasaria Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Ngere, Philida Akinyi Senior Teacher Nyamasaria Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Opot, Pamela Anyango Senior Teacher Nyamasaria Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Otieno, Jenipher Achieng Senior Teacher Nyamasaria Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Owino, Grace Awuor Senior Teacher Nyamasaria Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Miss Omondi, Rebecca Adhiambo Senior Teacher Nyamasaria Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Sirro, Anna Atieno Senior Teacher Wandiege Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Ojung’a, Susan Aduda Bach Senior Teacher Wandiege Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Aluoch, Maseline Senior Teacher Wandiege Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Mainga, Jane Atieno Senior Teacher Wandiege Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Kapufi, John Senior Teacher Oyola    Primary Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Omondi, Grace Achieng Senior Teacher Kibos Special School For The Blind Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Ojuka, George Aggrey O Senior Teacher Kibos Special School For The Blind Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Ojenge, Ruth Akinyi Senior Teacher Kibos Special School For The Blind Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Kavehere, Jackson Anduvate Senior Teacher Kibos Special School For The Blind Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Nzilani, Stephen Jackline Senior Teacher Kibos Special School For The Blind Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Liech, Samson Senior Teacher Kibos Special School For The Blind Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Masea, Zipporah Manoti Senior Teacher Kibos Special School For The Blind Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Miss Ochieng, Carren Anyango Senior Teacher Kibos Special School For The Blind Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Ogeto, James Omwenga Senior Teacher Kibos Special School For The Blind Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Okoth, Jemima Adoyo Senior Teacher Kibos Special School For The Blind Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Adhiambo, Merceline Achieng Senior Teacher Kibos Special School For The Blind Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Onyuka, Evans Onyango Senior Teacher Kibos Special School For The Blind Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Maaga, Oira Senior Teacher Kibos Special School For The Blind Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Lumwagi, Evans Afundi Senior Teacher Kibos Special School For The Blind Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Miss Otieno, Alice Anyango Senior Teacher Kibos Special School For The Blind Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Makokha, Beatrice Nekesa Senior Teacher Maseno School For Deaf Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Ooko, Rhoda Mulera Senior Teacher Maseno School For Deaf Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Omeno, Monicah Auma Senior Teacher Maseno School For Deaf Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Otieno, Godfrey Gawo George Senior Teacher Maseno School For Deaf Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Vidija, Terry Kegever Senior Teacher Maseno School For Deaf Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Mokos, Donald Kipchos Senior Teacher Maseno School For Deaf Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Miss Isindu, Violet Khamayo Senior Teacher Maseno School For Deaf Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Eshihuula, David Omukamba Senior Teacher Maseno School For Deaf Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Osawa, George Otieno Senior Teacher Maseno School For Deaf Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Otieno, Austine Okech Senior Teacher Maseno School For Deaf Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Miss Akhama, Pamellah Adoyo Senior Teacher Maseno School For Deaf Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Asoro, Monica Awuor Senior Teacher Dago Thim Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Onyoli, Ann Senior Teacher Dago Kokore Primary  School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Ochieng, Jane Awino Senior Teacher Eluhobe Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Otieno, Christine Atieno Senior Teacher Eluhobe Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Obuge, Phoebe Achieng Senior Teacher Gee Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Miss Okiki, Esther Kemunto Senior Teacher Kwoyo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Emaide, Genevieve Amoit Senior Teacher Maseno Mixed Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Okuna, Evelyne Akinyi Senior Teacher Obede Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Ahoya, Ruth Anyango Senior Teacher Obede Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Otieno, Stephen Ochieng Senior Teacher St. Alloys Ojolla Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Miss Ogwa, Irene Akinyi Senior Teacher St. Alloys Ojolla Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Miss Ogonyo, Emily Atieno Senior Teacher Wachara Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Onyango, Janet Adhiambo Senior Teacher Kisian Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Abuor, Moses Oyoo Senior Teacher Sabembe Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Kemunto, Getrude Omori Senior Teacher Sianda Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Miss Achieng, Catherine Onyoyo Senior Teacher Bar Ogwal Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Gordon, Ascar Akinyi Senior Teacher Bar Union Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Agola, Julia Odhiambo Senior Teacher Bar Union Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Nyende, Prisca Anyango Senior Teacher Bar Union Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Omolo, Edward Olang Senior Teacher Bar Union Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Miss Wadegu, Aphline Oguya Senior Teacher Bar Union Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Ondiek, Dickens Obonyo Senior Teacher Alara Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Amatha, Emily Gayanzi Senior Teacher Alara Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Ochieng, Rose Atieno Senior Teacher Alara Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Ochola, Joseph Aal Senior Teacher Usoma  Pri  Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Miss Onsomu, Josephine Kemunto Senior Teacher Usoma  Pri  Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Onyango, Meshack Senior Teacher Sidika Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Oloo, Prisca Anyango Jometho Senior Teacher Ogal Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Miss Onyango, Emilly Atieno Senior Teacher Dr. Robert Ouko Primary  School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Gumba, Kennedy Onyango Senior Teacher Sunga Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Hoyo, Rosemary Adhiambo Senior Teacher Bara Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Miss Ahoya, Millicent Akinyi Senior Teacher Thimbonde Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Adochi, Godfrey Namwaba Senior Teacher Orinde Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Roche, Jane Atieno Senior Teacher Orinde Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Ogola, Michael Otieno Senior Teacher Geta Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Miss Abuya, Lorna Atieno Senior Teacher Geta Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Andeso, Leah Joel Senior Teacher Ulalo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Agan, Nancy Akoth Senior Teacher Okore Ogonda Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Ogodo, Penyner Achayo Senior Teacher Okore Ogonda Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Rawago, Lydia Atieno Senior Teacher Nawa Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Nganyi, Israel Senior Teacher Nawa Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Oluoch, Clement Oduor Senior Teacher Nawa Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Miss Omondi, Linda Anyango Senior Teacher Nyawara Pry Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Otieno, Joanne Atieno Senior Teacher Ochok Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Ojwando, Caroline Akinyi Senior Teacher Ochok Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Oluoch, Euphema Atieno Senior Teacher Ochok Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Miss Cheche, Judith Akech Senior Teacher Nyakune Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Otieno, Martin Odhiambo Senior Teacher Ogongo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Ochieng, Janet Senior Teacher Ogongo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
 Okwiri, Pamela Anyango Senior Teacher Ogongo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Okello, Brian Odhiambo Senior Teacher Ogongo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Kaguya, Washingtone Calleb Juma Senior Teacher Wandega Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Adhiambo, Christine Ouko Senior Teacher Mbakaromo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Achola, Akinyi Mary Senior Teacher Odowa Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Omendo, Elizabeth Achieng Senior Teacher Odowa Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Suleiman, Mary Senior Teacher Mkendwa Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Ochieng, Benter Auma Senior Teacher Mkendwa Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Ms Akado, Pamela Achieng Senior Teacher Mawembe Kodero Pri Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Rajoro, Nelly Atieno Senior Teacher Kibwayi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Miss Ombewa, Martha Anyango Senior Teacher Kibwayi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Carlington, Alex Misigah Senior Teacher Kibwayi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Owino, Patrick Onyango Senior Teacher Agulu Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Amoke, Alice Akoth Senior Teacher Nyaduong Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Oriya, Willis Onyango Senior Teacher Arude Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Miss Ochong, Susan Akinyi Senior Teacher Marera Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Okuku, Olgah Achieng Senior Teacher Marera Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Osure, Elizabeth Anyango Senior Teacher Miwani Secion  III Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Miss Otieno, May Aluoch Senior Teacher Miwani Secion  III Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Ms Otieno, Caroline Anyango Senior Teacher Karunga Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Odhiambo, Mildred Oluoch Senior Teacher Kibos Prison Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Okoth, David Otieno Senior Teacher Kibos Prison Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Livoywa, Emily Jeruto Senior Teacher Kibos Prison Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Muhanji, Leonida Lihemo,Amasaka Senior Teacher Kibos Prison Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Miss Musyoka, Vilita Breter Senior Teacher Kibos Prison Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Miss Ochanda, Winnifred Adhiambo Senior Teacher Kibos Prison Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Miss Juma, Joan Akumu Senior Teacher Kibos Prison Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Okumu, Eunice Adhiambo Senior Teacher Kibos Prison Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Miss Otieno, Merceline Auma Senior Teacher Kibos Prison Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Opee, Wilson Odhiambo Senior Teacher Kanyamedha Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Okumu, Pamela Akinyi Senior Teacher Kanyamedha Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Ikeet, Gladys Zena Senior Teacher Kanyamedha Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Otieno, Roselyne Awino Senior Teacher Kanyamedha Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Aduda, Nobert Oduor Senior Teacher Kanyamedha Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Ochuka, Leah Achieng Senior Teacher Kanyamedha Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Jagero, Hannington Adero Senior Teacher Kanyamedha Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Olando, Eunice Akinyi Senior Teacher Kanyamedha Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Mbiji, Duncan Nyawara Senior Teacher Kodiaga Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Ms Aluoch, Alice Schafer Senior Teacher Kirembe Pry school Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Onono, Atieno D Senior Teacher Kirembe Pry school Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Ogolla, Florence Anyango Senior Teacher Kanyamony Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Achieng, Jane Onyango Senior Teacher Kanyamony Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Abuonji, Rael Midowo Senior Teacher Kanyamony Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Miss Agola, Beatrice Jane Senior Teacher Kanyamony Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Orinda, Nancy Auma Senior Teacher Kanyamony Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Odiemo, Everlyne Agola Senior Teacher Joyland Pry School For The P/Handicapped Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Hamisi, Hussein Anyaso Senior Teacher Joyland Pry School For The P/Handicapped Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Amonde, Beatrice Atieno Senior Teacher Joyland Pry School For The P/Handicapped Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Olweny, Pauline Auma Senior Teacher Joyland Pry School For The P/Handicapped Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Oyucho, Milka Auma Senior Teacher Joyland Pry School For The P/Handicapped Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Ochieng, Lucy Golo Senior Teacher Joyland Pry School For The P/Handicapped Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Owino, Sam Odhiambo Senior Teacher Joyland Pry School For The P/Handicapped Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Oiye, Everlyne Adhiambo Senior Teacher Joyland Pry School For The P/Handicapped Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Nyambo, Maurice Matete Senior Teacher Lutheran Church Special School For M. H. Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Oliech, Ruth Adhiambo Odero Senior Teacher Lutheran Church Special School For M. H. Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Odhiambo, Mark Sewe Senior Teacher Lutheran Church Special School For M. H. Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Atieno, Florence Odidi Senior Teacher Lutheran Church Special School For M. H. Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Orao, Margaret Akinyi Senior Teacher Lutheran Church Special School For M. H. Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Obiero, Mirriam Oluoko Senior Teacher Lutheran Church Special School For M. H. Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Lango, Penrose Awuor Senior Teacher Lutheran Church Special School For M. H. Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Abila, Ibrahim Odhiambo Senior Teacher Lutheran Church Special School For M. H. Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Oluoch, Ruth Adhiambo Senior Teacher Lutheran Church Special School For M. H. Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Ndolo, Jael Awuor Senior Teacher Lutheran Church Special School For M. H. Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Omwoyo, Mercyline Bwari Senior Teacher Lutheran Church Special School For M. H. Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Omondi, Richard Ojwang Senior Teacher Lutheran Church Special School For M. H. Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Okwako, Celestine Peninah Senior Teacher Lutheran Church Special School For M. H. Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Odongo, Caroline Achieng Senior Teacher Lutheran Church Special School For M. H. Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Ogada, Esther Awuor Senior Teacher Lutheran Church Special School For M. H. Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Ms Awuor, Silvia Manoah Senior Teacher St. Teresas Kibuye Girls  S.s. Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Sawa, Angelina Akinyi Senior Teacher St. Teresas Kibuye Girls  S.s. Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Ojijo, Dan Andolo Senior Teacher St. Ignatius Loyola Sec Sch,Magadi Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Fedha, Florah Salamba Senior Teacher Kudho Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Nyabengi, James Nyagaka Senior Teacher Kudho Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Abayo, Ruth Judith Senior Teacher Kudho Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Owiti, Pamela Otieno Senior Teacher St. Paul’s Kanyakwar Primary  School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Jura, Dinah Amolo Senior Teacher St. Paul’s Kanyakwar Primary  School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Yahuma, Pamela Awino Senior Teacher Miwani Estate Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Obela, Michael Gege Senior Teacher Miwani Estate Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Juma, Peninah Apiyo Senior Teacher Arya Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Odegi, Eunice Florence Senior Teacher Arya Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Otieno, Francisca Achieng Senior Teacher Arya Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Onyango, Faith Akumu Senior Teacher Arya Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Ouma, Patricia Adhiambo Senior Teacher Arya Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Odongo, Leah Akinyi Senior Teacher Arya Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Owuor, Miriam Atieno Senior Teacher Arya Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Akiri, Ruth Violet Achieng Senior Teacher Arya Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Ochieng, Millicent Atieno Senior Teacher Arya Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Onyango, Lilian Achieng Senior Teacher Arya Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Rabuogi, Agnes Milcah Aluoch Senior Teacher Arya Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Ms Owiti, Carren June Senior Teacher Arya Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Wadore, Isaac Edward Senior Teacher Central Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Adhiambo, Mary Madecho G. Senior Teacher Central Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Adogo, Ayub Otieno Senior Teacher Central Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Okita, Roseline Anyango Senior Teacher Central Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Simala, Praxides Senior Teacher Central Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Odonya, Dorcas Senior Teacher Central Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Wanyama, Wilkister Akinyi Senior Teacher Central Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Nyageng’o, Dorothy Achieng Senior Teacher Central Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Oguri, Jacqueline Senior Teacher Central Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Owira, Pamela Argwings Senior Teacher Xaverian Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Oyier, Miriam Atieno Senior Teacher Xaverian Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Bwana, Herine Adhiambo Senior Teacher M.M. Shah Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Odero, Alfred Onyango Senior Teacher M.M. Shah Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Kanyandong, Nelly Okoth Senior Teacher M.M. Shah Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Nandwa, Phoebe Omuyeshi Senior Teacher M.M. Shah Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Oduor, Irene Akoth Senior Teacher M.M. Shah Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Nyawanda, Florence Menya  M Senior Teacher M.M. Shah Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Abwao, Esther Atieno Senior Teacher M.M. Shah Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Robby, Tabitha Akinyi Senior Teacher M.M. Shah Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Nyapada, Josphine Adhiambo Senior Teacher M.M. Shah Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Oswe, Nickson Obiero Senior Teacher M.M. Shah Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Obare, Mirriam Atieno Senior Teacher M.M. Shah Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Ajwang, Serphine Pudo Senior Teacher Kibuye Mixed Pris Ch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Odeny, Beatrice Akiny Senior Teacher Kibuye Mixed Pris Ch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Oreme, Angeline Akinyi Senior Teacher Kibuye Mixed Pris Ch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Atieno, Caroline Senior Teacher Kibuye Mixed Pris Ch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Ms Obwaka, Catherine Atieno Senior Teacher Kibuye Mixed Pris Ch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Okello, Marystella Atieno Senior Teacher Kibuye Mixed Pris Ch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Atieno, Debora Adhiambo Senior Teacher Kibuye Mixed Pris Ch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Obulinji, Evalyne Naliaka Senior Teacher Kibuye Mixed Pris Ch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Obat, Millicent Akinyi Senior Teacher Kibuye Girls Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Ouma, Benter Aoko Senior Teacher Kibuye Girls Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Ms Adongo, Grace Akinyi Senior Teacher Kibuye Girls Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Okari, Mary Senior Teacher Kibuye Girls Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Pedo, Grace Anyango Senior Teacher Kibuye Girls Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Nyaoke, Zipporah Atieno Senior Teacher Kisumu Union Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Ms Ochiewos, Jane Meg Adhiambo Senior Teacher Lake Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Atieno, Eucabeth Agola Senior Teacher Lake Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Okello, Achieng Dolorosa Senior Teacher Lake Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Oyoo, Jacquiline Akinyi Senior Teacher Lake Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Okongo, Mary Akinyi Senior Teacher Lake Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Baya, Sarah Fikirini Senior Teacher Lake Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Juma, Celester Ajwang Senior Teacher Lake Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Orioki, Grace Bosibori Senior Teacher Lake Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Owako, Beatrice Awino Senior Teacher Lake Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Ogweno, Rachel Ojung’a Senior Teacher Kaloleni Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Nyawir, Theresa Auma Senior Teacher Kaloleni Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Riziki, Mohammed Bakuli Senior Teacher Kaloleni Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Onjwang, Benter Achieng Senior Teacher Kaloleni Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Faraji, Musa Otieno Senior Teacher Kaloleni Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Onyango, Zilper Awino Senior Teacher Kaloleni Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Muga, Lilian Akinyi Senior Teacher Kaloleni Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Arodi, Sylvia Akinyi Senior Teacher Obinju Kanyakwar Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Asugo, Juliana Otieno Senior Teacher Obinju Kanyakwar Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Matunda, Merceline Senior Teacher Obinju Kanyakwar Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Kisero, Irene Atieno Senior Teacher Highway  Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Abuga, Eunice Atieno Senior Teacher Highway  Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Asuma, Lilian Nyaboke Senior Teacher Highway  Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Obare, Esther Atieno Senior Teacher Highway  Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Onyancha, Donald Mong’are Senior Teacher Highway  Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Jakoyo, Clerah Asembo Senior Teacher Highway  Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Mogire, Lilian Moraa Senior Teacher Highway  Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Opiyo, Evelyn Akoth Senior Teacher Highway  Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Okech, Millicent Achieng Senior Teacher Highway  Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Odawa, Rose Auma Senior Teacher Shauri Moyo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Adhiambo, Benta Senior Teacher Shauri Moyo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Otieno, Beatrice Anyango Senior Teacher Shauri Moyo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Ogombe, Gladys Ambuli Senior Teacher Shauri Moyo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Menya, Agneta Amondi Senior Teacher Shauri Moyo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Otiko, Elizabeth Auma Senior Teacher Shauri Moyo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Owiti, Eve Awuor Senior Teacher Shauri Moyo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Wamakobe, Millicent Mirieri Senior Teacher Shauri Moyo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs K’omollo, Julia Harriet Senior Teacher Shauri Moyo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Odhong, Mary Okwach Senior Teacher Arina Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Jerotich, Grace Kiptanui Senior Teacher Arina Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Omer, Elizabeth Akinyi Senior Teacher Arina Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Imbaya, Benedetta Achieng Senior Teacher Arina Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Adhola, Grace Achieng Senior Teacher Arina Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Dorothy, Warren Amolloh Senior Teacher Arina Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Ngala, Mary Auma Senior Teacher Arina Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Okeyo, Judith Atieno Senior Teacher Arina Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Owiti, Tabitha Awuor Senior Teacher Victoria Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Owili, George Omondi Senior Teacher Victoria Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Onyango, Janet Auma Senior Teacher Victoria Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Obiero, Calvin Omwando Senior Teacher Victoria Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Omollo, Beatrice Akinyi Senior Teacher Victoria Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Okoto, Monica Omala  Akelo Senior Teacher St. Vitalis Nanga Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Osore, Jacinta Atieno Senior Teacher St. Vitalis Nanga Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Otieno, Jared Otieno Senior Teacher St. Vitalis Nanga Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Otieno, Maryline Achieng Senior Teacher St. Vitalis Nanga Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Omollo, Lily Akinyi Senior Teacher St. Vitalis Nanga Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Okome, Elizabeth Atieno Senior Teacher St. Vitalis Nanga Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Pambo, Mary Magdaline A. Senior Teacher Pand Pieri Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Magawi, Pamella Adhiambo Senior Teacher Pand Pieri Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Okuba, Diana Senior Teacher Pand Pieri Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Ondiko, Nicholas Okeyo Senior Teacher Pand Pieri Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Ogutu, Veronicah Adhiambo Senior Teacher Pand Pieri Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Okello, Rose Akinyi Senior Teacher Pand Pieri Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Chwaya, Rosemary Kiche Senior Teacher Pand Pieri Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Okelo, Abigael Atieno Senior Teacher Pand Pieri Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Otieno, Rose Violet Senior Teacher Pand Pieri Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Adhiambo, Eunice Senior Teacher Pand Pieri Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Awandu, Meir Senior Teacher Pand Pieri Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Ms Odero, Rose Atieno Senior Teacher Pand Pieri Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Deka, Domnic Ochieng’ Senior Teacher Pand Pieri Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Kwanya, Mary Adhiambo Senior Teacher Pand Pieri Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Okoth, Alice Awuor Senior Teacher Magadi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Nyamongo, Jael Nyaboke Senior Teacher Magadi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Gwada, Josephine Atieno Senior Teacher Magadi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Abonyo, Lilian Juma Senior Teacher Magadi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Onsongo, Gladys Kerubo Senior Teacher Magadi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Seje, Elizabeth Achieng Senior Teacher Magadi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Kadamu, Susy Lungatso Senior Teacher Magadi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Khaaba, Cecilia Agolla Senior Teacher Magadi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Wao, Jacqueline Achieng Senior Teacher Magadi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Ms Manasse, Ruth Akoth Senior Teacher Manyatta Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Omolo, Mary Gorety Achieng Senior Teacher Manyatta Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Owiti, Beatrice Atieno Senior Teacher Manyatta Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Owuor, Judith Achieng Senior Teacher Manyatta Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Kwanya, Susan Ajwang Senior Teacher Manyatta Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Bondo, Grace Atieno Senior Teacher Manyatta Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Wanyanga, Violet Akinyi Senior Teacher Manyatta Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Owino, Risper Akinyi Senior Teacher Manyatta Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Musa, Rehema Adhiambo Senior Teacher Migosi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Ouma, Risper Anyango Senior Teacher Migosi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Sabina, Eunice Adhiambo Senior Teacher Migosi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Ouko, Ruth Awuor Senior Teacher Migosi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Obonyo, Jayne Florence Senior Teacher Migosi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Ogutu, Conslate Rita Senior Teacher Migosi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Tannu, Anne Nako Senior Teacher Migosi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Oddenyo, Jane Akinyi Senior Teacher Migosi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Ambuso, Celine Atieno Senior Teacher Migosi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Magego, Monica Adhiambo Senior Teacher Migosi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Ochieng, Mildred Aoko Senior Teacher Migosi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Sande, Samuel Ochieng Senior Teacher Migosi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Agesa, Isabella Vutagwa Senior Teacher Migosi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Opiyo, Lydiah Senior Teacher Kosawo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Sewe, Praxides Achieno Senior Teacher Kosawo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Olulo, Nereah Atieno Senior Teacher Kosawo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Onyango, Carolyn Awuor Senior Teacher Kosawo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Odhiambo, Louise Akinyi Senior Teacher Kosawo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Ms Guyah, Judith Achieng Senior Teacher Kosawo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Kizia, Annah Akinyi Senior Teacher Kosawo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Mege, John Odhiambo Senior Teacher Kosawo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Misigo, Violet Senior Teacher Kosawo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Abbott, Caroline Knight Senior Teacher Kosawo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Marienga, Joseph Ohando Senior Teacher Kondele Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Achieng, Teresa Olenyo Senior Teacher Kondele Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Omala, Agnes Akinyi Senior Teacher Kondele Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Akeyo, Grace Bellah Onyango Senior Teacher Kondele Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Omondi, Esther Achieng Senior Teacher Kondele Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Odhaji, Dorothy Adhiambo Senior Teacher Kondele Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Sewe, Grace Anyango Senior Teacher Kondele Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Okeyo, Boaz Ouma Senior Teacher Kondele Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Ogola, Magdalincisco Syphrosa Adongo Senior Teacher Joel Omino  Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Onyango, Beatrice Akinyi Senior Teacher Joel Omino  Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Ms Okombo, Esther Adhiambo Senior Teacher Joel Omino  Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Gundo, James Ouma Senior Teacher Joel Omino  Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Onono, Perez Achieng Senior Teacher Joel Omino  Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Odipo, Jane Akoth Senior Teacher Joel Omino  Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Opondo, Lilian Bilhah Omuyokha Senior Teacher Joel Omino  Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Onyango, Grace Akuku Senior Teacher Ezra Gumbe Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Anyango, Selina Senior Teacher Ezra Gumbe Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Muchwala, Florence Achieng Senior Teacher Ezra Gumbe Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Ochieng, Celestine Akinyi Senior Teacher Ezra Gumbe Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Odinde, Rose Akinyi Senior Teacher Ezra Gumbe Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Abira, Edith Akinyi Senior Teacher Ezra Gumbe Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Ngire, Mary Migaya Senior Teacher Sugar Research Pri. Sch. Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Omondi, Philister Akoth Senior Teacher Sugar Research Pri. Sch. Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Oballah, Jael Anyango Senior Teacher Sugar Research Pri. Sch. Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Oyugi, Nelly Anyango Senior Teacher Sugar Research Pri. Sch. Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Amondi, Pamela Senior Teacher Sugar Research Pri. Sch. Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Oguda, Vincent Opiyo Senior Teacher Sugar Research Pri. Sch. Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Ndeta, Rose Senior Teacher Sugar Research Pri. Sch. Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Guga, Mark Odera Senior Teacher Orando Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Oyoko, Rose Atieno Senior Teacher Alwala Prim Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Ms Olali, Mary Ouma Senior Teacher Barkorwa Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Ochieng, Denis Berndus Senior Teacher Diemo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Awuor, Vincent Oketch Senior Teacher Kuoyo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Miss Okullo, Millicent Atieno Senior Teacher Kajulu Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Miss Onyango, Dorine Atieno Senior Teacher Kitmikayi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Miss Alem, Rael Akoth Senior Teacher Kitmikayi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Ouko, Edward Onani Senior Teacher Magwar Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Ogore, Mary Achola Senior Teacher Magwar Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Okwaro, Monica Anyango Senior Teacher Maseno  Pri  Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Odhiambo, Peter Juma Senior Teacher Ngutu Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Ouma, Dinah O Senior Teacher Nyawanga Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Achola, Rosemell Anyango Senior Teacher Nyamgun Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Obumba, Erick Owino Senior Teacher Nyamgun Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Odhiambo, James Ochieng’ Senior Teacher Omuya Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Owuor, Margaret Juma Senior Teacher Pith- Kabonyo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Oneya, Christine Owino Senior Teacher Pith- Kabonyo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Abayo, Beatrice Adhiambo Senior Teacher Pith- Kabonyo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Macoliech, Solomon Juma Senior Teacher Rapogi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Omollo, Millicent Atieno Senior Teacher Reru Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Jeremiah, Esther Atieno Senior Teacher Runda Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Apat, Daniel Aloka Senior Teacher Keyo- Kodo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Juma, Paul Onyango Senior Teacher Kwoyo –  Kowe Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Imbuye, Ainea Onudi Senior Teacher Nduta Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Mutai, Moses Simiyu Senior Teacher Rodi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Nyagol, Kennedy Okumu Senior Teacher Rodi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Ochieng’, David Obor Senior Teacher Rodi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Onyodho, Aloice Owuor Senior Teacher Korumba Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Keya, Domnick Juma Senior Teacher Ranen Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Wandiga, Beatrice Awuor Senior Teacher Okuto Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Mwaloh, Raphael Nyakako Senior Teacher Okuto Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Nono, Jafred Otieno Senior Teacher Kindu Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Aluko, Vincent Onduu Senior Teacher Kindu Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Mbero, Dominic Odhiambo Senior Teacher Gumo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Owino, Kennedy Oketch Senior Teacher Gumo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Obewa, Tereza Akinyi Senior Teacher Kamonye Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Miss Obiero, Grace Anyango Senior Teacher Kamonye Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Anyango, Ruth Aginga Senior Teacher Lela Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Ochola, Millicent Awino Senior Teacher Lela Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Miss Christine, Aloo Akinyi Senior Teacher Okode Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Miss Odhiambo, Judith Anyango Senior Teacher Ochara Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Okello, Yusuf Liech Senior Teacher Ochara Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Dambe, Moses Ger Senior Teacher Nyaundi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Oginga, Ruth Adhiambo Amungo Senior Teacher Ojola Kadero Primary  School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Oriya, Thomas Jabiya Senior Teacher Ojola Kadero Primary  School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Ogongo, Eunice Akinyi Senior Teacher Ojola Kadero Primary  School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Ojwando, Lilian Atieno Senior Teacher Ochok Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Okoth, Roseline Dereda Senior Teacher Ngege Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Njoroge, Codo Omondi Danlence Senior Teacher Nyamboyo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Ogunde, Juma Zakayo Senior Teacher Got Odongo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Omondi, Joseph Peter Nyawara Senior Teacher Mbeka Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Otieno, Ruth Atieno Senior Teacher Mbeka Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Otieno, Simon Ochieng Senior Teacher Onyinjo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Opuroh, Richard Okoth Senior Teacher Onyinjo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Miss Agutu, Daizy Salome Senior Teacher Onyinjo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Ochoro, Fredrick Onyango Senior Teacher Ridore Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Omollo, Meshack Senior Teacher Milugo Pry Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Miss Cheche, Grace Zilper Auma Senior Teacher Milugo Pry Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Obala, Patrick G.Odhiambo Senior Teacher Nyaguda Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Akach, Robert Ouko Senior Teacher Magwako Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Omullo, Dorothy Ajwang Senior Teacher Omore Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Atieno, Sarah Senior Teacher Obola Low Cost Mixed Boarding Primary Sc Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Olawo, David Omondi Senior Teacher Atoya Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Obiero, Benter Adhiambo Senior Teacher Nyarombo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Dr Odiero, Roseline Atieno Senior Teacher Odienya Kagey Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Odalloh, Isaac Okeyo Senior Teacher Jonyo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Miss Agutu, Everlyne Awuor Senior Teacher Ramuya Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Oguk, Emily Akoth Senior Teacher Urudi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Otieno, Serry Akelo Senior Teacher Anyanga Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Miss Ndolo, Nereah Akoth Senior Teacher Ogana Kadero Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Miss Ochiel, Selline Adhiambo Senior Teacher Ogana Kadero Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Oketch, Emma Adhiambo Orao Senior Teacher Nyamor Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Onwonga, Beatrice Bochaberi Senior Teacher Mathew Ondiek Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Omwomo, Verinica Akinyi Senior Teacher Mathew Ondiek Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Akoth, Caroline Eunice Senior Teacher Mathew Ondiek Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Onyor, Beatrice Adhiambo Senior Teacher Mathew Ondiek Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Omolo, Rosemary Amondi Senior Teacher Mathew Ondiek Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Wattang’ah, Everlyne Mukhaye Senior Teacher Mathew Ondiek Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Omore, Eudiah Wasonga Senior Teacher Mathew Ondiek Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Miss Marango, Miriam Achieng Senior Teacher Mathew Ondiek Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Ochola, George Omondi Senior Teacher Manywanda Pri School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Abwao, Matthew Steve Senior Teacher Manywanda Pri School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Keter, Daniel Kipkorir Senior Teacher Kochogo Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Okumu, Gordon Odhiambo Senior Teacher Ayucha Mixed Day Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Aoko, Risper Orwa Senior Teacher Alendu Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Akinyi, Bavoline Emily Senior Teacher Alendu Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Owuoth, Peter Harrystone Senior Teacher Arombo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Nyaodha, Celline Nyakuna Senior Teacher Bwanda Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Okoth, Maurice Owuor Senior Teacher Bwanda Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Nyateng’, Jared Olero Senior Teacher Masogo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Odero, Mercelyne Akoth Senior Teacher Nduru M.h.m.pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Okuta, Caroline Auma Senior Teacher Odienya Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Akinyi, Winfred Nerea Senior Teacher Ongeche Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Owenga, John Timon Odhiambo Senior Teacher Withur Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Ogola, Olga Atieno Senior Teacher Rabuor Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Ouma, Carolyne Nekesa Senior Teacher Rabuor Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Awuor, Peris Abwao Senior Teacher Rabuor Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Anyona, Janet Moige Senior Teacher Rabuor Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Onyango, Mary J Senior Teacher Ranjira Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Miss Siunya, Florence Auma Senior Teacher Ranjira Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Nyalgwe, Martin Odoyo Senior Teacher Karombe Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Osimbo, Isaac Odhiambo Senior Teacher Karombe Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Oliewo, Rebecca Apondi Senior Teacher Migingo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Omolo, Silper Aketh Senior Teacher Migingo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Otieno, Elly Omollo Senior Teacher Hongo Ogosa Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Juma, Martin Odhiambo Senior Teacher Kasangany Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Otungu, Robaipolly Toto Senior Teacher Rongo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Odoro, Hesborne Otieno Senior Teacher Rongo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Obura, Monica Achieng Senior Teacher Miguye Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Otieno, Doriter Achieng Senior Teacher Miguye Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Omondi, Samson Gome Senior Teacher Kowalla Pry Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Amolo, George Ajode Senior Teacher Korowe Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Miss Dede, Conslata Anyango Senior Teacher Kibarwa Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Miss Atweng’a, Eunice Achieng Senior Teacher Ayucha Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Miss Ondu, Edwina Akoth Senior Teacher Ayucha Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Shem, Martine Odhiambo Senior Teacher Awasi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Roche, Lilian Atieno Senior Teacher Awasi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Onyango, Jane Anyango Senior Teacher Awasi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Wabwaya, Alphonce Ochieng’ Senior Teacher Bondo Kachola Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Okeyo, Pamela Anyango Senior Teacher Kanyangoro Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Onyango, Phoebe Akeyo Senior Teacher Katolo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Onyango, Washington Oluoch Senior Teacher Kuth Awendo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Omondi, Fredrick Senior Teacher Nyakongo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Otiende, Amos Otieno Senior Teacher Nyarombe Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Miss Oloo, Beatrice Aluoch Senior Teacher Ogwedhi P.A.G Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Achieng, Ruth Ooko Senior Teacher St. Anne’s Ahero Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Awour, Lilian Adhiambo Senior Teacher St. Anne’s Ahero Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Arodi, Triza Mary Senior Teacher St. Anne’s Ahero Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Ochieng, Lucia Adhiambo Senior Teacher Apondo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Atieno, Roseline Senior Teacher Boya Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Atiang, Dismas Ojwang Senior Teacher Disi Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Oliech, George Ochieng Senior Teacher Disi Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Ogutu, Kennedy Odhiambo Senior Teacher Disi Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Ayodo, Grace Otieno Senior Teacher Kagimba Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Ochieng, Selina Jane Anyango Senior Teacher Karanda Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Akolo, Damary Abuko Senior Teacher Karanda Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Anyango, Norah Judith Senior Teacher Karanda Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Okello, Nelly Akinyi Senior Teacher Kasuna Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Oloo, William Ochieng Senior Teacher Kasuna Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Odoyo, Daniel Mbuya Senior Teacher Kokuoyo Prim Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Agai, Ann Akinyi Senior Teacher Kokuoyo Prim Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Otieno, Pamela Atieno Robert Senior Teacher St. Christopher Kolunga Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Owiny, Mildred Adhiambo Senior Teacher St. Christopher Kolunga Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Ochieng, Edna Akoth Senior Teacher St. Christopher Kolunga Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Agwaro, Lornah Silaha Senior Teacher St. Christopher Kolunga Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Ochola, Jackline Akoth Senior Teacher Luora Ayweyo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Miss Obiero, Millicent Akinyi Senior Teacher Luora Ayweyo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Odada, Ann Ogutu Senior Teacher Nyachoda Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Miss Olang’, Mary Omuche Senior Teacher Okanja  Pri School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Odegu, John Opiyo Senior Teacher Okiro Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Ombura, Boniventure Naaman Obola Senior Teacher Onjiko Kobong’o Pri  Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Ouma, Millicent Adoyo Senior Teacher Onjiko Kobong’o Pri  Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Miss Mwango, Mary Adhiambo Senior Teacher Onjiko Kobong’o Pri  Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Mbogo, Lilian Atieno Senior Teacher Ng’eny Sch For The Hearing Impared Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Arwenyo, Erick Fred Senior Teacher Ng’eny Sch For The Hearing Impared Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Orido, Christine Awuor Senior Teacher Ng’eny Sch For The Hearing Impared Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Matengo, Lucy Atieno Senior Teacher Koru G. Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Ochol, Margaret Adhiambo Senior Teacher Achego Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Amollo, Paul Akombo Senior Teacher Achego Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Nandi, Pamela Achieng Senior Teacher Chemelil Bl Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Ogola, Ouko Monicah Atieno Senior Teacher Chemelil Bl Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Nyalik, Heryne Adhiambo Senior Teacher Chemelil Bl Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Agengo, Claris Atieno Senior Teacher Chemelil Factory Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Letting, Nancy Chepkoech Senior Teacher Chemelil Factory Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Otsianda, Sabina Okhako Senior Teacher Chemelil Factory Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Nyawara, Judith Akumu Senior Teacher God Abuoro Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
 Achieng, Florence Owili Senior Teacher God Abuoro Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Kijedi, Reuben Idole Senior Teacher Gul Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Miruka, Josephine Akinyi Senior Teacher Kibigori Railway Primary Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Miss Odingo, Christine Atieno Senior Teacher Lwala  Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Ms Ototo, Nancy Atieno Senior Teacher Ogen  Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Ms Onyango, Jenipher Adhiambo Senior Teacher Oduwo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ochieng, Samson Auma Senior Teacher Oroba Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Onam, Tobias Odhiambo Senior Teacher Oroba Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Kwanya, Janet Akinyi Senior Teacher Oseng’eteti Primary Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Obute, Haniel Mayor Senior Teacher Oseng’eteti Primary Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Kizito, Norah Akinyi Senior Teacher Oseng’eteti Primary Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Onyango, Pauline Atieno Senior Teacher Songhor Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Omulo, Beatrice Achieng Senior Teacher Tamu Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Omuonyo, Christine Awino Senior Teacher Tamu Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Oremo, Julius Otieno Senior Teacher Tamu Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Miss Obago, Halima Apiyo Senior Teacher Tamu Central Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Opondo, Akoth Millicent Senior Teacher Yago Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Musera, Pinos Uluga Senior Teacher Bishop Okoth Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Gwada, Perez Atieno Senior Teacher God Nyithindo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Okoth, Gordon Senior Teacher Got Ruke Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Achieng, Jane Senior Teacher Kandege Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Okoko, Henry Ochieng Senior Teacher Kandege Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Owaa, Sabina Achieng Senior Teacher Kandege Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Ondiek, Dolphine Atieno Senior Teacher Kandege Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ndalo, David Owido Senior Teacher Kandege Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Alai, Seth Ouko Senior Teacher Kipturi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Juma, Jacob Gor Senior Teacher Kipturi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Owiso, Barack Ondere Senior Teacher Kipturi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Auma, Rosemary Akoth Senior Teacher Koru Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Kibugi, Jane Wanjiku Senior Teacher Koru Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Obunde, Sarah Akinyi Senior Teacher Koru Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Gai, Alice Ayoma Senior Teacher Koru Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Wamani, Edita Adhiambo Senior Teacher Koru Townschip Prim Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Opiyo, Silper Akeyo Senior Teacher Menara Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Ngesa, Ruth Rose Achieng Senior Teacher Menara Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Adhiambo, Margaret Senior Teacher Muhoroni Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Bondo, Doris Adhiambo Senior Teacher Muhoroni Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Ms Agola, Monica Achieng Senior Teacher Muhoroni Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Oduor, Linet Akoth Senior Teacher Muhoroni Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Owiti, Beatrice Atieno Senior Teacher Muhoroni Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Miss Okuta, Agnes Awino Senior Teacher Muhoroni Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Omoro, Ursula Oloo Senior Teacher Muhoroni Factory Pri Schg Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Odhiambo, Rose Akeyo Senior Teacher Muhoroni Factory Pri Schg Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Osodo, Peter Owango Senior Teacher Muhoroni Factory Pri Schg Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Miss Odhiambo, Judith Awino Senior Teacher Muhoroni Factory Pri Schg Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Magero, Ben Ooro Senior Teacher Muhoroni Township Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Muma, Roseline Anyango Senior Teacher Muhoroni Township Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Jagero, Dickson Okoth Senior Teacher Muhoroni Township Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Oda, Rose Adhiambo Senior Teacher Mutwala Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Juma, Dorothy Aketch Senior Teacher Mutwala Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Miss Abuom, Beatrice Akinyi Senior Teacher Nyando Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Oloo, Pamella Atieno Senior Teacher Tonde Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Oloo, Domnic Otieno Senior Teacher Achuodho Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Adams, Caltuma Ali Senior Teacher Bacho Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Odhiambo, Geoffrey Otieno Senior Teacher Bacho Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Opande, Vincent L  Odhiambo Senior Teacher Kango Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Olala, Milcah Adhiambo Senior Teacher Kigoche Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Okul, Peter Onyango Senior Teacher Kigoche Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Miss Mbeche, Seline Atieno Senior Teacher Kigoche Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Gwada, Pamela Akinyi Senior Teacher kore Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Odawo, Dorothy Akinyi Senior Teacher kore Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Auko, Fredrick Omondi Senior Teacher kore Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ahoya, Christopher Otieno Senior Teacher kore Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Okanya, Wilfrida Okuro Senior Teacher Marega Prim Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Okelo, Beatrice Anyango Senior Teacher Marega Prim Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Omego, Felix Okoth Senior Teacher Marega Prim Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Otieno, Benard Ochieng’ Senior Teacher Masara Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Juma, Peter Murayi Senior Teacher Masara Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Saoke, Aloyce Onjiko Senior Teacher Mitando Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Atieno, Monicah Senior Teacher Mitando Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Olando, Joyce Akinyi Senior Teacher Nyangoto Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Auma, Rose Ouko Senior Teacher Obiayo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Awino, Selline Senior Teacher Obiayo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Miss Odero, Dorothy Atieno Senior Teacher Obiayo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Miss Ojuok, Benter Achieng Senior Teacher Obiayo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Odhiambo, Christine Achieng Senior Teacher Obumba Primary Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Owando, Colleta Achieng Oliech Senior Teacher Obumba Primary Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Adera, Peter Juma Senior Teacher Ombeyi Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Oyuga, Patricia Riso Senior Teacher Ombeyi Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Ojowi, Rehema Anyango Senior Teacher Ombeyi Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Oloo, Rosemary Achieng Senior Teacher Ramula Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Sombeh, Susan Adhiambo Senior Teacher Ramula Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Miss Ombogo, Grace Anyango Senior Teacher Wagai Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Kwach, Peter Ochieng Senior Teacher Wagai Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Wakala, John Juma Senior Teacher Kiliti Wanagwe Pri Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Nyambeo, Samuel Senior Teacher Kiliti Wanagwe Pri Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Obonyo, Samuel Ochieng Senior Teacher Kiliti Wanagwe Pri Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Owino, Charles Ogwang Senior Teacher Yawo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Otieno, Benjamin Nyakiti Senior Teacher Yawo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ojok, David Owuor Senior Teacher Angogo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Anyoso, Gonza Aoko Senior Teacher Kolang Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Miss Arodi, Millicent Achieng Senior Teacher Mikiria Primary Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Oseso, Mary Boyi Senior Teacher Mikiria Primary Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Adika, Anne Atieno Senior Teacher Mikiria Primary Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Okaro, Susan Akinyi Senior Teacher Milenya Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Omolo, Ephrem Babu Senior Teacher Ngeny Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Nam, Nereah Auma Senior Teacher Ngere Kagoro Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Abuoga, Elly Ayieko Senior Teacher Ngere Kagoro Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Ouko, Benter Akinyi Senior Teacher Ngere Kagoro Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Miss Kungu, Emily Akinyi Senior Teacher Ngere Kagoro Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Okoth, Beatrice Anyango Senior Teacher St. Joseph Ngula Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Owiti, Pamela Akinyi Senior Teacher St. Joseph Ngula Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Adundo, Treza Adhiambo Senior Teacher St. Joseph Ngula Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Obambo, Addah Akumu Senior Teacher Nyadundo Primary Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Owino, Chrispine Oluoch Senior Teacher Nyadundo Primary Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Miss Okoth, Roselyne Akinyi Senior Teacher Nyadundo Primary Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Ochieng, Judith Awino Senior Teacher Nyalenya Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Kioko, Joyce Kakuti Senior Teacher Nyangoma Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Achieng, Milka Ouma Senior Teacher Nyangoma Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Miss Jowi, Rosemary Akinyi Senior Teacher Nyangoma Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Otieno, Esther Atieno Senior Teacher Nyangoma Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Obwolo, Emily Akinyi Senior Teacher Nyangoma Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Matete, Sabina Adhiambo Senior Teacher Nyangoma Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Otieno, Richard Osuri Senior Teacher Nyangoma Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Oyare, Tobias Odhiambo Senior Teacher Nyarenda Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Omoro, Caleb Odhiambo Senior Teacher Nyarenda Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Okidi, Lilian Atieno Senior Teacher Nyarenda Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Ogweno, Sophie Aluoch Senior Teacher Nyarenda Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Nyaoro, Jones Ochola Senior Teacher Nyatao Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Nalo, Doris Awuor Senior Teacher Nyatao Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Rachier, Peter Opiyo Senior Teacher Nyatao Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Odipo, Jane Awino Senior Teacher Nyatao Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Oguda, Neil Kizito Senior Teacher Okwach Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Mireri, Gilbert Oyoo Senior Teacher Orago Pri. Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Odawa, Morris Opiyo Senior Teacher Orago Pri. Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Kutukhulu, Joyce Nafula Senior Teacher Orago Pri. Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Otieno, Pius Tabu Senior Teacher Orago Pri. Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ochieng, Adams Ouma Senior Teacher Orago Pri. Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Mudenyo, Wilson Sagala Senior Teacher Osiri Migere Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Odongo, Alice Adhiambo Senior Teacher Osiri Migere Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Mboya, Sabina Awino Senior Teacher Osiri Migere Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Okoth, Habackuk Ochieng Senior Teacher Simbi Luora Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Nyambune, Beatrice Awuor Senior Teacher Simbi Luora Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Miss Ogone, Christine Akinyi Senior Teacher Simbi Luora Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Mbira, Linet Akinyi Senior Teacher Thurbie Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Ochola, Emily Akinyi Senior Teacher Thurbie Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Oduor, Saline Atieno Senior Teacher Thurbie Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Otieno, Mildred Awuor Senior Teacher Thurbie Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ogundha, Tom Lucas Otieno Senior Teacher Amilo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Miss Onyango, Brenda Achieng Senior Teacher Kodhiambo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Olango, Jekonia Lawi Onyango Senior Teacher Ngiti Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Kungu, Pamela Achieng Senior Teacher Nyakoko Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Asedi, Moses Odhiambo Senior Teacher Nyakoko Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Otieno, Maurice Odhiambo Senior Teacher Nyakunguru Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Onyango, Beatrice Akinyi Senior Teacher Obago Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Agango, Carilus Onyango Senior Teacher Ogilo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Ojwang, Esther Achieng Senior Teacher Ogwodo Pri. School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Okumu, Rosemary Anyango Senior Teacher Ogwodo Pri. School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Miss Adero, Eddah F.Akinyi Senior Teacher Olik Oliero Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Okelloh, Martine Osir Senior Teacher Omany Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Okado, Judith Akinyi Senior Teacher Rangombe Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Ochieng, Margaret Opot Senior Teacher Rangombe Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Okun, Ineah Ngeso Senior Teacher Sanda Primary Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Opudo, Jorim Ojwang Senior Teacher Sangayo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Okelo, Lawrence Otieno Senior Teacher Sangayo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Agingu, Ruth Adhiambo Senior Teacher Waware Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Obera, John Otieno Senior Teacher Waware Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Atieno, Rose Ong’aro Senior Teacher Waware Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Akelo, Christabel Adera Senior Teacher Waware Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Oruongo, William Odindo Senior Teacher Aponde Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Osir, Maureen Auma Senior Teacher Aomo Primary Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Otigo, Dickson Gwako Senior Teacher Bala Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Aluoch, James Okeyo Senior Teacher Bala Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Omondi, Rose Achieng Senior Teacher Bala Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Onono, Jeremiah Ogingo Senior Teacher Mbora Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Odede, Lilian Anyango Senior Teacher Mbora Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Nyongesa, Kennedy Wanyonyi Senior Teacher Nyadero Primary Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Ochieng, Monica Atieno Senior Teacher Nyadero Primary Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Omolo, Teresia Angina Senior Teacher Nyadero Primary Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Oiro, Jackline Atieno Senior Teacher Nyadero Primary Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Wanyonyi, Agnes Akinyi Senior Teacher Nyakwere Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Obu, Kepha Okeyo Senior Teacher Nyakwere Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Odingo, Samuel Ade Senior Teacher Onego Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Aluoch, Pamellah Anyango Senior Teacher Onego Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Opiyo, Julius Otieno Senior Teacher Onego Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Athembo, Allan Ojwang Senior Teacher Thurdiouoro Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Duya, Victor Ochieng Senior Teacher Thurdiouoro Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Owuor, George Onyango Senior Teacher Abwao Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Ochieng, Rose Aoko Senior Teacher Abwao Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Ochieng, Olga Akoth Senior Teacher Abwao Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Olende, Luke Ongadi Senior Teacher Abwao Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Miss Mijoro, Jesca Awino Senior Teacher Apondo Kasaye Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Miss Omondi, Eunita Amimo Senior Teacher Apondo Kasaye Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Nyandiwa, Hudson Luvembe Senior Teacher Mbugra Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ekhalie, Peter Amukoa Senior Teacher Obanda Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Yogo, Peter Theodorius Senior Teacher St. Mairead Oriang’ Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Omwa, Peter Obonyo Senior Teacher St. Theresas Bolo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Oduor, Anselim Ochieng Senior Teacher Nyangore Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ayieko, Richard Musasia Senior Teacher Kibigori Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Ongete, Grace Kitinya Senior Teacher Kibigori Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Asuwa, Daniel Oundo Senior Teacher Kipchorian Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Odhong, Walters Harkippo Senior Teacher Gatundu Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ojiem, Absalom Boyi Cassim Senior Teacher Gatundu Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Omondi, Caleb Senior Teacher Gatundu Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Owitti, Beatrice Hellen Senior Teacher Dr. Robert Ouko Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Agung, Beatrice Akinyi Senior Teacher St. Martin Deppores Sch – Cerebral Palsy Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Orango, Charles Nyangah Senior Teacher St. Martin Deppores Sch – Cerebral Palsy Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Nyangwara, William Otieno Senior Teacher St. Martin Deppores Sch – Cerebral Palsy Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Omollo, Beatrice Akumu Senior Teacher St. Martin Deppores Sch – Cerebral Palsy Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Langat, Geoffrey Cheruiyot Senior Teacher St. Martin Deppores Sch – Cerebral Palsy Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Oduka, George Odhiambo Senior Teacher St. Martin Deppores Sch – Cerebral Palsy Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ooko, Willise Otieno Senior Teacher St. Martin Deppores Sch – Cerebral Palsy Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Onyango, Elisha Dickens Senior Teacher St. Martin Deppores Sch – Cerebral Palsy Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Asembo, Damon Ojwang Senior Teacher St. Martin Deppores Sch – Cerebral Palsy Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Ms Agutu, Beatrice Atieno Senior Teacher St. Martin Deppores Sch – Cerebral Palsy Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Opar, Edward Onyango Senior Teacher Bugo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Okello, Mark Odongo Senior Teacher Bugo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Onditi, Benson Okech Senior Teacher Kabuya Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Abbot, Bellah Akinyi Senior Teacher Kabuya Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Agot, Ayub Otieno Senior Teacher Kawili Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Odhiambo, Enock Ogot Senior Teacher Kawili Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Odhiambo, Pamellah Adongo Senior Teacher St. Peter’s Kogola Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Okumu, Goretty Atieno Senior Teacher Konditi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Otieno, Irene Anyango Senior Teacher Konditi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Achieng, Isaac Juma Senior Teacher Michura Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Owour, Eunice Anyango Senior Teacher Nyabola Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Akumu, Joseph Odhiambo Brian Senior Teacher Nyabola Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Agwanda, Belline A Senior Teacher Nyalunya Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Miss Agola, Pamela Anyango Senior Teacher Nyalunya Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Opar, Philip Juma Senior Teacher Obugi Nam Pri. School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Guda, Judith Atieno Senior Teacher Obugi Nam Pri. School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Juma, Jenipher Akinyi Senior Teacher Ogilo Komulo Pri Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ochutho, John Okoyo Senior Teacher Olwalo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ochor, Hesbon Denga Senior Teacher Olwalo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Yoga, Martin Otieno Senior Teacher Ragen Aic Pri Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ade, Samuel Odhok Senior Teacher Ragen M H M Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Okiri, Alpheus Abok Senior Teacher Ragen M H M Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Agona, Jane Mary Atieno Senior Teacher Tulu Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Nyasembe, Aloice Owiro Senior Teacher Tulu Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ogutu, John Otieno Senior Teacher Akado Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Odhiambo, Joseph Ayoo Senior Teacher Asawo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Muruka, Emilly Kerubo Senior Teacher Got Onyuongo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Osele, Beatrice Adhiambo Senior Teacher Kandiege Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Juma, Jane Atieno Senior Teacher Kanyateng Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ominde, Andrew Onguka Senior Teacher Kanyateng Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Onyango, John Harris Senior Teacher Kobeto Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Mbira, Elizabeth Achieng Senior Teacher Kobeto Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Owuor, Linet Achieng Senior Teacher Kodum Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ngwala, Michael Andrew  Opiyo Senior Teacher Lisana Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Omolo, Jane Aoko Senior Teacher Moro Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Nam, Alice Ogada Senior Teacher Ndori R.c Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Miruka, Joan Achieng Senior Teacher Ndori R.c Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Kizito, Jeremiah Mboga Senior Teacher Nyaksure Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Odingo, Philip Ochieng Senior Teacher Nyaksure Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Kirina, Joseph Manga Senior Teacher Obuon Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ochieng, Enos Aganyo Senior Teacher Onyuongo R.C  Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Okelo, Joseph Nudi Senior Teacher Onyuongo R.C  Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Ochola, Mary Bitutu Senior Teacher Rarienda Kokech Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Olweny, Calvince Otieno Senior Teacher Sigoti Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Okode, Benta Akumu Senior Teacher Bwaja Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Miss Okol, Syprose Adhiambo Senior Teacher Bwaja Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Ogutu, Everline Rose Senior Teacher Cherwa Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Olengo, Grevas Otsyula Senior Teacher St. Aloy’s Gem Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Bonyo, Michael Ochieng Senior Teacher St. Aloy’s Gem Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Owino, Phena Otieno Omolo Senior Teacher Kanyalwal Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Okoth, Thomas Otieno Senior Teacher Kanyalwal Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Onyango, Claudius Hanningtone Senior Teacher Kasawo Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Okungu, Monica Adhiambo Senior Teacher Kokungo Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Muga, Judith Akumu Senior Teacher Kokungo Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Miss Onunga, Monica Senior Teacher Kokungo Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Miss Ojijo, Lynnet Atieno Senior Teacher Kokungo Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Oguna, Samuel Odongo Senior Teacher Kowire Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Mukhongo, Victorine Hossan Senior Teacher Kowire Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Okoth, Agnes Otieno Senior Teacher Kowire Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Osano, Mary Akinyi Senior Teacher Kowire Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Miss Amuom, Migen Atieno Senior Teacher Magunga Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Mbori, James Agolla Senior Teacher Magunga Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Okello, Theresa Mbuya Senior Teacher Miruka Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Otiti, Milcah Achieng Senior Teacher Ngomo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Atito, Judith Anyango Senior Teacher Ngomo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Rateng, Scholastica Emily Achieng Senior Teacher Nyamarumbe Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Miruka, Isaiah Ochien’g Senior Teacher Nyamarumbe Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Okwama, Kephas Agure Senior Teacher Obingo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Oranga, Wycliffe Ochieng Senior Teacher Oremo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Awili, Julie Akinyi Senior Teacher Oremo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Ouma, Jackline Senior Teacher Pawtenge Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Ms Odicoh, Victoria Achieng Senior Teacher Rae Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Odhiambo, Patricia Akoth Senior Teacher Rae Mixed Pri Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Majiwa, Elizabeth Achieng Senior Teacher Rae Mixed Pri Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Ondiek, Mary Atieno Senior Teacher Rae Mixed Pri Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Miss Ajigo, Beatrice Atieno Senior Teacher Urudi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Otieno, Carolyne Akinyi Senior Teacher Urudi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Mboya, Philip Okatch Senior Teacher Wasare Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Miss Odhiambo, Judith Auma Senior Teacher Wenwa Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Nyakweba, Erasto Ope Senior Teacher Achego Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Ms Okungu, Mildred Achieng Senior Teacher Achego Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Nyagowa, Millecent Senior Teacher Agai Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Odhiambo, Yashon Adhiambo Senior Teacher Agai Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Oloo, George Otieno Senior Teacher Agai Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Olala, Mical Auma Senior Teacher Agai Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Okello, Agustine Obare Senior Teacher Agai Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Awuonda, Julian Anyango Senior Teacher Agai Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Owino, Millicent Adhiambo Senior Teacher Agai Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Onyango, Daughty Akinyi Senior Teacher Agai Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Miss Ouko, Dorothy Atieno Senior Teacher Agai Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Dianga, Simson Otieno Senior Teacher Agai Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Odhiambo, Florence Atieno Senior Teacher Bodi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Oketch, Joseph Odhiambo Senior Teacher Dirubi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Otieno, Martina Atieno Senior Teacher Dirubi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Mokua, Robert Nyamonyo Senior Teacher Dirubi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Otieno, Eunice Akinyi Senior Teacher Kabete Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Adigah, Kenneth Otieno Senior Teacher Kabete Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Ogunde, Judith Adhiambo Senior Teacher Nyabondo Boys Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Obengo, Martin Omondi Senior Teacher Nyabondo Boys Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Opondo, John Paul Oduor Senior Teacher Nyabondo Boys Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Miss Owiti, Benedette Aoko Senior Teacher Nyabondo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Oballa, Damaris Atieno Senior Teacher Nyabondo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ayiemba, Willy Ayiemba Senior Teacher Nyabondo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Kopiyo, David Ochieng Senior Teacher Nyabondo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Ongong’a, Jane Caroline  Awuor Senior Teacher Nyabondo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Miss Ochola, Selestine Awino Senior Teacher Nyabondo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Nyanyuma, Emily Oyugi Senior Teacher Nyabondo Girls Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Oruko, Christopher Ayuka Senior Teacher Nyabondo Girls Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Ms Asoma, Teresa Atieno Anjelina Senior Teacher Nyabondo Girls Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Otieno, Sarah Awuor Senior Teacher Nyabondo Girls Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ouma, Sylvans Ondoro Senior Teacher Nyabondo Mixed Pri Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Atieno, Rose Senior Teacher Nyabondo Mixed Pri Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Mbori, David Sungu Senior Teacher Nyangweno Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Osuri, Francis Senior Teacher Ochol Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Awinda, Rose Achieng Senior Teacher Ochol Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Kegicha, John Orenge Senior Teacher Odhong Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Miranyi, Samson Nyambane Senior Teacher Odhong Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Akelo, Pamela Adoyo Senior Teacher Olwa Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Akech, Jeconia Onyango Senior Teacher Olwa Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Chepkemoi, Lilian Rotich Senior Teacher Olwa Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Miss Angira, Phoebe Atieno Akoth Senior Teacher Olwa Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Ochieng, Lilian Akoth Senior Teacher Olwa Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Ogaye, Caroline Akinyi Senior Teacher Olwa Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Ochieng, Tabitha Awuor Senior Teacher Olwa Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Agengo, Mary Atieno Senior Teacher Sondu Union Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Ochieng, Josphine Ojwang Senior Teacher Sondu Union Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Mbaja, Bella Achieng Senior Teacher Sondu Union Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Abongo, Sarah Atieno Senior Teacher Sondu Union Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Wera, Charles Oyoo Senior Teacher Sondu Union Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Ogallo, Sophia Atieno Senior Teacher Anding’o Bware Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Oula, Zacheus Juma Senior Teacher Anding’o Bware Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Odongo, Jared Oluoch Ronnie Senior Teacher Anding’o Bware Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ogongo, Mark Otieno Senior Teacher Anding’o Bware Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Obingo, Jacob Odieny Senior Teacher Bar Kawarinda Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Miss Otieno, Linet Atieno Senior Teacher Bar Kawarinda Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Nyaoke, Grace Atieno Senior Teacher Burkamach Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Owuor, Nicholas Ochieng Senior Teacher Chachi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ongaro, Julius Ongere Senior Teacher GulMaembe Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Opiyo, Erick Odhiambo Senior Teacher GulMaembe Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Oketch, Peter Philip Senior Teacher GulMaembe Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Oloo, Pamela Akoth Senior Teacher St. Hilary’s Kanjimbo  Pri Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Otwoma, Lawrence Isalano Shazala Senior Teacher St. Hilary’s Kanjimbo  Pri Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ayaga, Mark Bondo Senior Teacher Miriu Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Ogada, Jacqueline Akoth Senior Teacher Miriu Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Onyoo, Joseph Lule Senior Teacher Miriu Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Miss Churchill, Eunice Atieno Senior Teacher Nyakach Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Mutende, Emily Senior Teacher Nyakach Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Omondi, Lucy Njeri Senior Teacher Nyakach Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Were, Margaret Auma Senior Teacher Nyalng’anya Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Twago, Fredrick Odhiambo Senior Teacher Nyalng’anya Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Odero, Edward Wara Senior Teacher Nyamarimba Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Mboya, Alice Awuor Senior Teacher Oboch Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Singwa, Daniel Odongo Senior Teacher Obuora Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Oketch, Joseph Osano Senior Teacher Orobi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Nyaoro, Mary Anyango Senior Teacher Othith Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Miss Okumu, Rose Juma Senior Teacher Othith Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Wasonga, John Odongo Senior Teacher Ramula Odoma Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Ogonya, Veronica Abilla Senior Teacher Holo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Miss Ondoro, Edith Akech Patricia Senior Teacher Holo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Oloo, Jasper Ogweno Senior Teacher Kabondo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Kinda, Jemimah Achieng Ouma Senior Teacher Kibwon Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Osumba, Emilly Ajwang Wanyama Senior Teacher Kibwon Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Otieno, Lucy Anyango Senior Teacher Lwanda Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Kabita, Joseph Owuor Senior Teacher Naki Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Onyiero, Lilian Adhiambo Onaka Senior Teacher Naki Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Onyango, Malachi Ong’ondo Senior Teacher Ndori B.c. Pri Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Miss Waga, Loretta Adhiambo Senior Teacher Ndori B.c. Pri Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Otieno, John Washington Senior Teacher Ndori B.c. Pri Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Ombaka, Eunice Akinyi Senior Teacher Ongielore Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Miss Okeyo, Caroline Adhiambo Senior Teacher Ongielore Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Otieno, Carolyne Achieng Senior Teacher Pap Ndege Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Aduda, Beatrice Mmboga Senior Teacher Pap Ndege Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Aloo, Tabitha Atieno Senior Teacher Pundo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Onditi, John Odera Senior Teacher Soko Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Otieno, Seba Achieng Senior Teacher Soko Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Otieno, Jane Akinyi Senior Teacher Soko Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ambasa, Barack Odhiambo Senior Teacher Nyamanyinga Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Ouma, Dorothy Atieno Senior Teacher Nyawalo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Ogutu, Jesinter Atieno Senior Teacher Nyawalo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Amayo, Carolyne Atieno Senior Teacher Nyawalo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Athowe, Joshua Muga Senior Teacher Nyong’ong’a Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Ayoo, Eddah Auma Senior Teacher Nyong’ong’a Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Ayoo, Leonida Agalo Senior Teacher St. Patricks Obange Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Were, Roese Anyango Senior Teacher St. Patricks Obange Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Abonyo, Hellen Aoko Senior Teacher St. Patricks Obange Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Nyakiti, Samuel Okoth Senior Teacher Sango- Buru Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Nyakore, Remgius Ogutu Senior Teacher Sango- Buru Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Owino, Emily Akinyi Senior Teacher Sango- Buru Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Ogallo, Pamela Senior Teacher Sango- Buru Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Miss Ogare, Julie Aluoch Senior Teacher Sango- Buru Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Abuoro, Barack Odhiambo Senior Teacher A.I.C. Innis Educational Centre Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Miss Nyagaya, Carolyne Achieng Senior Teacher Onyinge Nazarene Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Odhiambo, Anne Atieno Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Kananda Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Akola, Isabel Senior Teacher Bukna Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Miss Atiamuga, Florence Senior Teacher Kadiju Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Odhiambo, Erick Okoth Senior Teacher Kindu Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Mirongo, Kennedy Ouma Senior Teacher Nyamonge Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Ogeu, Erastus Omari Senior Teacher Obwolo Primary Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Miss Oloo, Evelyne Atieno Senior Teacher Okok Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Onyango, Loice Anyango Senior Teacher Okok Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Chiaga, Stephen Otieno Senior Teacher Ongadi Pry School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Rajoro, Richard Ojwando Senior Teacher Orongo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Oyaro, Pamela Atieno Senior Teacher Ofunyu Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Miss Odoyo, Jane Benteratieno Senior Teacher Rweya Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Odhiambo, Bonface Oduor Senior Teacher Nyaimbo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Otieno, Jane Adhiambo Senior Teacher Raekanyaike Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Miss Oola, Lilian Achieng Senior Teacher Raekanyaike Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Otieno, Monique Nancy Senior Teacher Ogango  Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Omollo, Elizabeth Atieno Senior Teacher Kianja Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Miss Juma, Regina Martha Senior Teacher Kianja Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Miss Gila, Jane Apiyo Senior Teacher Ayaro Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Miss Induswe, Gladys Josephine Senior Teacher St. Mark Nyabera Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Miss Sule, Carren Auma Senior Teacher Kassagam Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Mosembe, Linet Kemunto Senior Teacher Angira Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Miss Obiero, Joan Akinyi Senior Teacher Kibos Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Okello, Beatrice Atieno Senior Teacher Mbeme Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Miss Olweny, Elizabeth Atieno Senior Teacher Mbeme Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Agini, Sarah Jemayio Senior Teacher Nyalunya Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Otieno, Juliah Atieno Senior Teacher Nyalunya Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Alaii, Cynthia Adhiambo Senior Teacher Maseno School For Deaf Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Miss Akinyi, Milca Alice Senior Teacher Chulaimbo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Odongo, Iris Akinyi Senior Teacher Dago Thim Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Asito, Silfanus Dado Senior Teacher Kwoyo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Miss Odumbe, Jackline Anyango Senior Teacher Maseno Mixed Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Mitira, Nelson Sospeter Senior Teacher Maseno Mixed Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Okoth, Elizabeth Aketch Senior Teacher Obambo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Orwa, Pesila Senior Teacher Obede Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Miss Ndaloh, Hellen Atieno Senior Teacher Obede Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Ouma, Mercy Achieng Senior Teacher Ogada Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Mwalo, Roseline Anyango Senior Teacher St. Alloys Ojolla Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Amollo, Francis Odhiambo Senior Teacher St. Alloys Ojolla Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Oruko, Rose Aoko Senior Teacher Ongalo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Owuor, Tomsimon Nyamor Senior Teacher Devji Vishram Tanna Nursery & Pri -Osiri Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Miss Owuor, Caroline Anyango Senior Teacher Oluowa Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Okello, Carenlucy Achieng Senior Teacher Sabembe Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Ondoro, John Oluoch Senior Teacher Sianda Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Apopo, Aquinator Anyango Senior Teacher Bar Ogwal Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Odhiambo, Ruth Adhiambo Senior Teacher Bar Union Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Onyango, John Otieno Senior Teacher Bar Union Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Ogagah, Gordon Onyango Senior Teacher Usoma  Pri  Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Miss Odingo, Millicent Adhiambo Senior Teacher Sidika Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Ouche, Victor Oduor Senior Teacher Sidika Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Ondiege, Allan Ochieng Senior Teacher Ogal Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Kimotho, Eunice Wanjiku Senior Teacher Sunga Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Odhiambo, Jonathan Imbaya Senior Teacher Lisuka Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Miss Odhiambo, Margaret Akinyi Senior Teacher Ochok Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Lwal, Asbeta Atieno Senior Teacher Sanganyinya Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Onyango, Caroline Atieno Senior Teacher Sanganyinya Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Okayo, Pamela Asol Senior Teacher Yathrateng Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Kibet, Penina Jepkemoi Senior Teacher Mkendwa Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Okore, Joash Fredrick Waswa Senior Teacher Mkendwa Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Orago, Maureen Adhiambo Senior Teacher Mkendwa Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Miss Oyamo, Damaris Amondi Senior Teacher Kibwayi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Mundu, Rosemary Achieng Senior Teacher Agulu Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Agengo, Caroline Anyango Senior Teacher Arude Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Miss Onyango, Evaline Atieno Senior Teacher Marera Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Miss Odwar, Juliet Adhiambo Senior Teacher Karunga Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Miss Aoko, Herine Senior Teacher Kibos Prison Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Oyier, John Ogendo Senior Teacher Kotetni Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Miss Ochieng, Emilly Adhiambo Senior Teacher Kotetni Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Miruka, Wilson Ochieng Senior Teacher Kotetni Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Miss Ochieng’, Emma Atieno Senior Teacher Kodiaga Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Miss Okeyo, Faith Ayieko Senior Teacher Kodiaga Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Miss Mutio, Betty M M Senior Teacher Tiengre Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Nyilima, Conzolate Atieno Senior Teacher Tiengre Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Miss Olando, Merceline Anita Senior Teacher Kirembe Pry school Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Okeyo, Benedictus Otieno Senior Teacher Manyatta Arab Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Miss Odera, Grace Awuor Senior Teacher Joyland Pry School For The P/Handicapped Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Onjwayo, Daniel Onyango Senior Teacher Kisumu Day Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Ajode, Emily Awino Senior Teacher Kudho Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Ouma, George Otieno Senior Teacher Kudho Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Okello, Evelyn Apondi Senior Teacher St. Paul’s Kanyakwar Primary  School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Muendo, Janet Mbithe Senior Teacher Arya Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Okwirri, Consolata Atieno Senior Teacher Central Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Otieno, Rosemary Anyango Senior Teacher Central Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Ochieng, Mildred Awuor Senior Teacher Kibuye Girls Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Lungatso, Jackline Senior Teacher Lake Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Otieno, Everline Anyango Senior Teacher Lake Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Ouma, Julie Atieno Senior Teacher Lake Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Yogo, Lydia Adhiambo Senior Teacher Highway  Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Olando, Beatrice Akinyi Senior Teacher Shauri Moyo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Odera, Florence Akoth Senior Teacher Shauri Moyo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Aringo, Lilian Akinyi Senior Teacher Arina Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Mboya, Winnie Aluoch Senior Teacher Arina Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Omawa, Josephine Gwako Senior Teacher Arina Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Ms Ombai, Renoh Awuor Senior Teacher Arina Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Khamasi, Jescah Senior Teacher St. Vitalis Nanga Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Ndolo, Nancy Margaret Senior Teacher Magadi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Opiyo, Loice Adhiambo Senior Teacher Magadi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Odhiambo, Anne Atieno Senior Teacher Magadi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Oruko, Mary Akoth Senior Teacher Manyatta Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Kavehere, Mary Evereso Senior Teacher Manyatta Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Onyango, Loyce Akoth Senior Teacher Manyatta Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Oteng, Esther Achieng Senior Teacher Manyatta Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Matubwi, Imelda Senior Teacher Migosi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Sule, Jane Akoth Senior Teacher Kosawo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Ogama, Caroline Erina Senior Teacher Kosawo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Ogutu, Dorothy Awino Senior Teacher Kosawo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Apoko, Dolly Achieng Senior Teacher Kondele Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Gayo, Barrack Ombogo Senior Teacher Joel Omino  Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Owiti, Lilian Abwao Senior Teacher Ezra Gumbe Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Oliech, Judith Amollo Senior Teacher Ezra Gumbe Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Menya, Maureen Atieno Senior Teacher Sugar Research Pri. Sch. Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Jaleny, Carolyne Anyango Senior Teacher Sugar Research Pri. Sch. Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Agoya, Michael Otieno Senior Teacher Prof. Peter Anyang Nyong’o Mixed S S Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Otieno, Domnic Ayoko Senior Teacher St. John Ngutu Mixed Day Sec School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Onyango, Rose Atieno Senior Teacher Akonya Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Miss Anyango, Yuaniter Oliech Senior Teacher Akonya Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Miss Ojouk, Zilpher Akello Senior Teacher Akonya Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Ogecha, Albert Otieno Senior Teacher Barkorwa Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Ogolla, Marcelline Atieno Senior Teacher Diemo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Asembo, Kennedy Odhiambo Senior Teacher Jimo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Otieno, John Senior Teacher Jimo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Aringo, Vincent Oloo Senior Teacher Kuoyo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Opiyo, Charles Matego Senior Teacher Kajulu Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Aderoh, Barrack Omondi Senior Teacher Kajulu Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Ogonda, Caroline Awino Senior Teacher Kitmikayi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Miss Oindo, Elizabeth Akoth Senior Teacher Kitmikayi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Miss Akinyi, Caroline Oduogo Senior Teacher Miranga  Pri  Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Onyango, Frank Ochieng Senior Teacher Miranga  Pri  Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Miss Matama, Janet Awino Senior Teacher Miranga  Pri  Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Awuor, Evaline Omolo Senior Teacher Nyawanga Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Achieng, Beatrice Alice Senior Teacher Nyamgun Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Oturi, Jane Auma Senior Teacher Omuya Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Mudhai, Rosemary Atieno Senior Teacher Orando Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Njoga, Flossy Atieno Senior Teacher Pith- Kabonyo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Odadi, Margaret Atien Senior Teacher Reru Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Obiero, Olgah Awuor Senior Teacher Ratta Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Okande, George Ongong’a Senior Teacher Korumba Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Wambia, Ruth Atieno Senior Teacher Lela Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Adul, Willis Ochieng Senior Teacher Okode Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Odongo, Cavin Okoth Senior Teacher Aduong Monge Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Oyoko, Millicent Senior Teacher Osewre Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Were, George Okelo Senior Teacher Kambudi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Okoth, Dan Ouma Senior Teacher Atol Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Anyango, Carolyne Emilly Senior Teacher Nyamboyo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Akoth, Phoebe Senior Teacher Mbeka Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Awuor, Pamela Juma Senior Teacher Mbeka Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Sabato, Mary Adhiambo Senior Teacher Onyinjo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Ochayo, Josephine Salleta Omondi Senior Teacher Malela Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Obol, George Otieno Senior Teacher Malela Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Miss Akoth, Serphine Senior Teacher Nyaguda Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Otieno, Judith Anyango Senior Teacher Ngop’ngeso Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Gumba, Jairus Otiende Senior Teacher Pap-othany Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Omol, Seline Auma Senior Teacher Langi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Otieno, Maureen Adhiambo Senior Teacher Omore Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Dawa, Edwin Ndalo Senior Teacher Atoya Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Onyango, Milka Akinyi Senior Teacher Odienya Kagey Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Ongong’a, Linet Jacinta Senior Teacher Odienya Kagey Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Miss Ogonji, Nancy Akinyi Senior Teacher Odienya Kagey Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Awat, Jane Ogola Senior Teacher Pith Kochiel Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Owuoche, Paul Onyango Senior Teacher Pith Kochiel Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Ngoya, Evans Otieno Senior Teacher Nyamisri Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Miss Dweche, Pamela Anyango Senior Teacher Ramuya Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Owele, Elekia Omuya Senior Teacher Urudi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Achieng, Richard Otieno Senior Teacher Simba Gero Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Adul, Reagan Odhiambo Senior Teacher Rabongi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Aduwo, Julia Atieno Senior Teacher Awanya Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Nyawara, Rose Achieng Senior Teacher Awanya Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Meyo, Francis Ochieng Senior Teacher Ogana Kadero Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Adhiambo, Safina Senior Teacher Mathew Ondiek Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Ouko, Kennedy Omondi Senior Teacher Mathew Ondiek Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Otieno, Elijah Osewe Senior Teacher Ombaka Special Sch For M.H Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Miss Ngiela, Maureen Adhiambo Senior Teacher Ombaka Special Sch For M.H Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Ochieng, Emily Akinyi Senior Teacher Alendu Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Dolla, Rosemary Mercy Senior Teacher Bwanda Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Odiko, Elizabeth Achieng Senior Teacher Lela Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Obora, Maurice Odhiambo Senior Teacher Masogo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Miss Moreka, Linet Senior Teacher Masogo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Miss Migunde, Joyce Achieng Senior Teacher Nyakakana Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Miss Orerah, Millicent Atieno Senior Teacher Okana Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Oim, Manase Onyango Senior Teacher Ongeche Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Agweny, Fredrick Onyango Senior Teacher Withur Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Chuonyo, Veronica Adhiambo Senior Teacher Rabuor Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Arodi, Atieno Pauline Senior Teacher Ranjira Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Ambuso, Benard Ogola Senior Teacher Ranjira Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Ongudi, Lawrence Omond Senior Teacher Ogenya Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Onyango, Millicent Achieng Senior Teacher Migingo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Odwa, Lilian Atieno Senior Teacher Migingo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Miss Okello, Josephine Adhiambo Senior Teacher Hongo Ogosa Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Omuga, Dan Okelo Senior Teacher Nyang’ande Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Obura, William Ogik Senior Teacher Siany Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Guya, Monica Adhiambo Senior Teacher Rongo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Miss Ouma, Emily Akinyi Senior Teacher Rongo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Miss Omiya, Judith Mapema Senior Teacher Bonde Kakoko Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Odhiambo, Marcela Ayugi Senior Teacher Hongo Radhiang Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Osano, Florence Adoyo Senior Teacher Bungu Koraga Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Ouma, Silvance Ochieng Senior Teacher Bungu Koraga Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Odiwuor, Fredrick Otieno Senior Teacher Bungu Koraga Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Miss Owino, Sophia Everlyn Jarona Senior Teacher Kaluore Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Odero, Judith Aluoch Senior Teacher Angoro Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Ochola, Susan Awuor Senior Teacher Ayucha Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Ogada, Geoffrey Owuor Senior Teacher Ayucha Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Okong’o, Fredrick Odongo Senior Teacher Bondo Kachola Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Randa, Kennedy Odhiambo Senior Teacher Holo Orucho Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Odhiambo, David Nyalik Senior Teacher Kamunda Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Otieno, Dinah Aoko Senior Teacher Kanyangoro Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Ochola, Irene Akinyi Ouma Senior Teacher Kanyipola Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Kirina, Jacob Juma Senior Teacher Yogo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Aoko, Erick Odhiambo Senior Teacher Yogo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Ombewa, Rose Akoth Senior Teacher St. Anne’s Ahero Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Miss Obonyo, Florence Akoth Senior Teacher Boya Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Munga, Steven Ouma Senior Teacher Karanda Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Akongo, Elias Omondi Senior Teacher Kogwedhi Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Ogone, Lucas Wamburi Senior Teacher Kowuor Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Wade, Joseph Wade Senior Teacher Nyachoda Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Miss Adero, Linet Akinyi Senior Teacher Nyalenda Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Miss Adiga, Emilly Achieng Senior Teacher Okanja  Pri School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Miss Bodo, Damaris Akumu Senior Teacher Konim Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Kotieno, Sarai Senior Teacher Ng’eny Sch For The Hearing Impared Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Nthangu, Margaret Muasa Senior Teacher Chemelil Bl Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Otieno, Millicent Anyango Senior Teacher Chemelil Bl Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Masara, Ruth Akeyo Senior Teacher Chemelil Factory Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Obora, Mildred Atieno Senior Teacher Gul Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Odhiambo, Beatrice Achieng Senior Teacher Gul Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Odera, Jane Akinyi Senior Teacher Mashambani Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Sudi, Milfred Aoko Senior Teacher Mashambani Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Yalo, Meshack Senior Teacher Oseng’eteti Primary Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Miss Akinyi, Monica Senior Teacher Got Ruke Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ogundi, Dann Adika Senior Teacher Kandege Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Owino, Samuel Opiyo Senior Teacher Koru Townschip Prim Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Nyumba, Boniface Auma Senior Teacher Mariwa Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Lelei, Truphena Jerobon Senior Teacher Menara Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Miss Onyango, Goretti Apondi Senior Teacher Muhoroni Factory Pri Schg Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Oginga, Joseph Otieno Senior Teacher Mutwala Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Aluoch, Rosebela Odhiambo Senior Teacher Ogwedhi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Miss Odongo, Jackline Awino Senior Teacher Ogwedhi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Owaga, Fredrick Odhiambo Senior Teacher Bacho Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Muga, Beatrice Anyango Senior Teacher Kigoche Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Miss Owino, Maureen Awuor Senior Teacher kore Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Okuta, Brezhnev Oyoo Senior Teacher kore Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Miss Katungo, Franciner Zawadi Senior Teacher Marega Prim Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Odanga, Tobias Senior Teacher Masara Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Osina, Richard Otieno Senior Teacher Masara Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ouma, Godfrey Otieno Senior Teacher Masara Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Ongo, Freda Anyango Senior Teacher Nyangoto Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Suba, Antonius Ondago Senior Teacher Orenge Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Miss Obwanda, Phenny Auma Senior Teacher Osembe Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Miss Hasan, Salome Akinyi Senior Teacher Osembe Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Amata, Caroline Mary Atieno Senior Teacher Kiliti Wanagwe Pri Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Apiyo, George Otieno Senior Teacher Kiliti Wanagwe Pri Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Nyanyuma, Michael Oyugi Senior Teacher Yawo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Nyabune, Gyavira Otieno Senior Teacher Angogo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Alaro, Charles Ochieng Senior Teacher Milenya Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Achola, Melesia Atieno Senior Teacher Ngere Kagoro Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Miss Ong’or, Sarah Zeporah Onyuka Senior Teacher Ngere Kagoro Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Lango, Everline Atieno Senior Teacher Nyadundo Primary Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Aringo, George Otieno Senior Teacher Nyalenya Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Okinyi, Grace Atieno Senior Teacher Nyalenya Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Ochieng, Regina Auma Odongo Senior Teacher Nyangoma Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Miss Ambuso, Millicent Akinyi Senior Teacher Nyangoma Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Were, Dinah Anyango Senior Teacher Nyarenda Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Akoth, Mary Senior Teacher Okwach Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Okongo, Andrew Ouma Senior Teacher Okwach Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Omollo, Victor Ochieng Senior Teacher Pawteng Prim Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Oricho, Apollo Odhiambo Senior Teacher Pawteng Prim Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Miss Oeri, Immaculate Edna Senior Teacher Pawteng Prim Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Walwenda, Dick Otieno Senior Teacher Ngiti Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Otieno, Leo Okore Senior Teacher Ogilo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ashidiva, Kevin Otieno Senior Teacher Ogwodo Pri. School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Kungu, Christine Anyango Senior Teacher Olik Oliero Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Odongo, Nicanor Senior Teacher Rangombe Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Osoo, Felix Onyango Senior Teacher Sanda Primary Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Owana, Alice Elsa Senior Teacher Aomo Primary Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Miss Ochola, Judith Achieng Senior Teacher Bala Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Otieno, Kennedy Senior Teacher Mbora Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Miss Otieno, Aphline Teresa Senior Teacher Nyakwere Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ochieng, Martin Ouma Senior Teacher Otho- Auwao Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Ondiek, Eunice Auma Senior Teacher Sangoro Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Yongo, John Owino Senior Teacher Abwao Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ondaji, Simon Mera Senior Teacher Kamtudi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Makalanya, Ruth Awino Okech Senior Teacher Kobong’o Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Onditi, Clarkson Odoyo Senior Teacher Mbugra Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Alango, Gideon Hongo Senior Teacher Onwango Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Miss Nderitu, Joyce Senior Teacher Kware Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Nyamau, Wilkister Nyarangi Senior Teacher Dr. Robert Ouko Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Odhiambo, Sospeter Collins Onyango Senior Teacher Dr. Robert Ouko Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Otieno, William Dianga Senior Teacher St. Martin Deppores Sch – Cerebral Palsy Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ouko, Matthew Otieno Senior Teacher St. Martin Deppores Sch – Cerebral Palsy Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Miss Adhiambo, Eunice Aduwo Senior Teacher St. Martin Deppores Sch – Cerebral Palsy Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ondego, Naphtali Ochieng Senior Teacher Kabuya Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Ms Odongo, Caren Atieno,Pamela Senior Teacher St. Peter’s Kogola Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Miss Sauti, Azira Nabwire Senior Teacher Konditi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Okello, Doris Achieng Senior Teacher Kusa Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Mbega, Pamella Akoth Rose Senior Teacher Nyabola Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Miss Awuor, Janet Awiti Senior Teacher Nyalunya Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Were, Erick Owang Senior Teacher Ogilo Komulo Pri Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Miss Oloo, Eunice Akoth Senior Teacher Ragen Aic Pri Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Adhiambo, Herine Ombogo Senior Teacher Asawo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Otieno, Mordecai Kinda Senior Teacher Asawo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Miss Ochieng, Mildred Anyango Senior Teacher Got Onyuongo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Warah, Dickens Ochuka Senior Teacher Got Onyuongo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Adera, Patrick Nyamolo Senior Teacher Kagwel Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Ongowe, Irene Adhiambo Senior Teacher Kagwel Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Okech, Ruth Achieng Senior Teacher Kandiege Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Ogutha, Rose Adhiambo Senior Teacher Kobeto Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Okoth, Benter Atieno Senior Teacher Lisana Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Auma, Herenia Apiyo Senior Teacher Ndori R.c Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Achieng, Immaculate Aetoni Senior Teacher Ndori R.c Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Tula, Wilson Juma Senior Teacher Nyaksure Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Miss Awino, Christine Akoth Senior Teacher Obuon Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Miss Lango, Nancy Achieng Senior Teacher Bwaja Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Onyango, Rose Akinyi Senior Teacher Kanyalwal Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Miss Atieno, Ondiek Janet Senior Teacher Kokungo Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ayieko, Denis Timothy Senior Teacher Magunga Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Miss Aloo, Sarah Akinyi Senior Teacher Magunga Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Tei, Rose Akinyi Senior Teacher Ngomo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Miss Odhoch, Mary Atieno Senior Teacher Ngomo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Ondiek, Seciliah Adhiambo Senior Teacher Ochwado Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ochong, Kennedy Ogembo Senior Teacher Ochwado Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Miss Owiti, Bernadette Atieno Senior Teacher Ochwado Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Seda, Esther Awiti Senior Teacher Pawtenge Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Onyango, Margaret Atangasait Senior Teacher Pawtenge Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Owaka, Jacob Odiwuor Senior Teacher Rae Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Adoyo, Pamella Senior Teacher Urudi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Ouma, Freda Otieno Senior Teacher Wasare Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Ochieng, Patricia Akumu Senior Teacher Wasare Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Miss Orege, Rachel Akinyi Senior Teacher Wenwa Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Miss Otieno, Roseline Akinyi Senior Teacher Wenwa Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Odhiambo, Susan Auma Senior Teacher Agai Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Miss Jole, Lilian Achieng Senior Teacher Agai Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Ndolo, Benter Achieng Senior Teacher Bodi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Miss Oderah, Sarah Christine Senior Teacher Bodi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ondiko, Norbert Othim Senior Teacher Dirubi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Odindo, Maurice Otieno Senior Teacher Keyo Nyadundo Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Miss Nyotumba, Marygoretty Senior Teacher Ngege Prim. Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Ong’anyo, Benter Atieno Senior Teacher Ngege Prim. Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Orongo, Fatuma Aoko Senior Teacher Ngege Prim. Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Opiyo, Susan Atieno Senior Teacher Nyabondo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Miss Ongaro, Elizabeth Atieno Senior Teacher Nyabondo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Miss Ongere, Eunice Awino Senior Teacher Nyabondo Girls Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Owuor, Felix Omondi Senior Teacher Nyabondo Girls Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Obuong, Judith Atieno Senior Teacher Nyabondo Mixed Pri Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Miss Okuku, Eucabeth Auma Senior Teacher Ochol Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Ms Ajode, Alice Akinyi Senior Teacher Ochol Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Miss Ogirah, Eunice Akoth Senior Teacher Odhong Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Miss Odongo, Lilian Akinyi Senior Teacher Odhong Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Moturi, Walter Nyangau Senior Teacher Olwa Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ndonga, Maurice Otieno Senior Teacher Siany Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Aetoni, Anne Anyango Senior Teacher Sondu Union Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ochieng, Thomas Senior Teacher Sondu Union Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Abuom, Florence Akoth Senior Teacher Sondu Union Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Miss Owidi, Julia Akinyi Senior Teacher Achingure Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Omulo, Churchil Otieno Senior Teacher GulMaembe Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Oyomo, Michael Odiwuor Senior Teacher Oboch Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
 Achieng, Lilian Senior Teacher Ogeka Pri Shc Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Agutu, Zachary Ndede Senior Teacher Orobi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Olale, Florence Anyango Senior Teacher Guu Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Miss Onyango, Carolyne Akinyi Senior Teacher Kibwon Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Abuya, Conny Nafula Senior Teacher Lwanda Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Odhiambo, Marian Kiche Senior Teacher Ndori B.c. Pri Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Miss Odhiambo, Eunice Akoth Senior Teacher Pundo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Miss Kisia, Alice Adhiambo Senior Teacher Saka Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ouma, Fredrick Omondi Senior Teacher Soko Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Koima, Irene Atieno Senior Teacher Nyawalo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Onunga, George Odhiambo Senior Teacher Buoye Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Omendo, Fredrick Otieno Senior Teacher Bukna Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Ehaji, Aggrey Kaverenge Senior Teacher Got Nyabondo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Oginga, Wycliffe Onyango Senior Teacher Kadiju Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Abongo, Millicent Anyango Senior Teacher Obwolo Primary Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Ambasa, Sabina Atieno Senior Teacher Renja Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Juma, Wycliffe Ochieng Senior Teacher Raekanyaike Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Wakwaya, Judith Achieng Senior Teacher Alango Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mrs Atieno, Agnes Munda Senior Teacher Rae – Kajulu Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Okuto, Peter Otieno Senior Teacher Ayaro Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Jwenge, Daniel Onyango Senior Teacher St. Francis Primary School – Nyamonge Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu East
Mr Okello, Ineah Oduk Senior Teacher Kwoyo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Oloo, Margaret Atieno Senior Teacher Obambo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Miss Atieno, Caroline Lilian Senior Teacher Ongalo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Adongo, Beatrice Olilo Senior Teacher Oluowa Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Madanji, Benjamin Saka Senior Teacher Rota Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Onunga, Catherine Akinyi Senior Teacher Sinyolo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Oyange, Charles Ouko Senior Teacher Bar Ogwal Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Muga, Anastasia Adhiambo Senior Teacher Maliera Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Tolo, Japheth Ochieng Senior Teacher Akingli Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Omollo, Pamela Adhiambo Senior Teacher Ogal Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Winga, Fredrick Odinga Senior Teacher Sabako Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Odiaga, Joseph Senior Teacher Thimbonde Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Amoke, Leonard Chan Senior Teacher Dwele Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Aloo, Jacob Otiende Senior Teacher Yathrateng Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Onyango, Mary Aono Senior Teacher Mkendwa Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Okongo, Mary Akoth Senior Teacher Mawembe Kodero Pri Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Achieng, Lillian Bete Senior Teacher Kibwayi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Opiyo, Jack Angudha Senior Teacher Tiengre Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mrs Isaac, Gladys Mbuka Senior Teacher Esivalu Pri. Sch. Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu West
Mr Arogo, Hezbon Ouma Senior Teacher St. Paul’s Kanyakwar Primary  School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Ruth, Akinyi Okore Senior Teacher Arya Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Ooro, Mary Adhiambo Senior Teacher Central Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Malowa, Wycliffe Ochieng Senior Teacher M.M. Shah Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Miss Okuta, Elizabeth Akinyi Senior Teacher Kisumu Union Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Kottowa, Beatrice Akoth Senior Teacher Kaloleni Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Ouma, John Jesse Senior Teacher Shauri Moyo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Mawega, Stephen Otiende Senior Teacher St. Vitalis Nanga Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Oomo, Evans Omondi Senior Teacher Pand Pieri Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Kwelllo, Selestine Akinyi Senior Teacher Magadi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Onyimbi, Julia Atieno Senior Teacher Migosi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Marendi, Eddy Mclee Senior Teacher Migosi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Omondi, Benard Mariko Senior Teacher Kosawo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mrs Omollo, Lydia Adoyo Senior Teacher Ezra Gumbe Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Kisumu Central
Mr Ng’omo, Julius Ojalo Senior Teacher Diemo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Mbogai, Joseph Irarwi Senior Teacher Magwar Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Kola, Kenneth Omondi Senior Teacher Ngere Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Ayieko, George Okongo Senior Teacher Nyamgun Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Abonyo, Enock Abonyo Senior Teacher Otenga Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Awich, Rhoda Nandi Senior Teacher Okode Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Achuch, Jocinter Auma Senior Teacher Kambudi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Miss Ongete, Lavender Atieno Senior Teacher Ngege Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Ondere, Hezekiah Musumba Senior Teacher Got Odongo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Owino, William Senior Teacher Ngop’ngeso Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Oyengo, Richard Otieno Senior Teacher Nyamisri Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Wagome, Doretia Aluoch Senior Teacher Anyanga Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Ageke, Johnstone Nyambori Senior Teacher Nanga-koker Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Okumu, Alfred Odhiambo Senior Teacher Nanga-koker Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mrs Nyajuoga, Rosemary Awuor Senior Teacher Anywang’ Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Seme
Mr Oreta, Wickliffe Agesa Senior Teacher Nyamware Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Gari, Claris Anyango Senior Teacher Okana Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Anyango, Hellen Akinyi Senior Teacher Migingo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Okiri, Meshack Senior Teacher Kandaria Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Oyier, Dorcas Achieng Senior Teacher Rongo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Sombey, Nancy Sarah Senior Teacher Akwanya  Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Onyango, Geofrey Ochieng Senior Teacher Awasi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Ochieng, Boniface Otieno Senior Teacher Holo Orucho Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Odero, Wagner Okinyi Senior Teacher Kanyipola Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Ouma, Susan Achieng Senior Teacher Ogwedhi P.A.G Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Odoyo, Jared Oluoch Senior Teacher Ojienda Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Sero, Ignatius Onyango Senior Teacher Sare Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Yugi, Catherine Awuor Senior Teacher St. Anne’s Ahero Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mrs Joshua, Beatrice Atieno Senior Teacher Okanja  Pri School Nyanza Kisumu Nyando
Mr Nyambune, Zachary Otima Senior Teacher Mbugra Secondary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Akinyi, Andhoga Rose Senior Teacher God Abuoro Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Oruko, Jared Calvins Senior Teacher Kibigori Railway Primary Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Kiboga, Stephen Juma Senior Teacher Oduwo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Ouma, Pamela Achieng Senior Teacher Oneno Nam Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ngiendo, Barak Ouko Senior Teacher Oroba Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Miss Obala, Nancy Adhiambo Senior Teacher Tamu Central Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Omondi, Fredrick Kawuor Senior Teacher Bishop Okoth Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Owino, Gabriel Ouya Senior Teacher Cheptuiyet Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ochieng, Boaz Otieno Senior Teacher Homa Lime Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Juma, John Otieno Senior Teacher Jaber Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Mbuya, David Omondi Senior Teacher Kandege Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Onyango, Christine Auma Senior Teacher Nyando Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Oyuga, Onyango Barack Senior Teacher Tonde Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Gawo, Millicent Awino Senior Teacher St. George Wuok Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Olweny, Tobias Okeyo Senior Teacher Kango Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Owuor, Millicent Akinyi Senior Teacher Marega Prim Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ayot, Anthony Otieno Senior Teacher Kiliti Wanagwe Pri Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Miss Obande, Diana Achieng Senior Teacher Kolang Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Oiro, Tom Mboya Senior Teacher Milenya Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Opiyo, Pamela Adhiambo Senior Teacher Ngere Kagoro Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ngolo, Raymond Ochieng Senior Teacher St. Joseph Ngula Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Wegesa, Joseph Kinanjui Senior Teacher Nyangoma Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Awinda, Benson Onyango Senior Teacher Nyatao Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Nyalik, Lydia Anyango Muga Senior Teacher Pawteng Prim Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Miss Nono, Jacinta Akinyi Senior Teacher Simbi Luora Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ombuor, Gordon Onyango Senior Teacher Thurbie Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ongeri, Wycliffe Nyangaresi Senior Teacher Amilo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Miss Lusi, Monica Akeyo Senior Teacher Kodhiambo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Onyango, Duncan Ochieng Senior Teacher Magare Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Kwach, Joseph Riat Senior Teacher Minyange Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Okwiri, Tom Onyango Senior Teacher Ogilo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Miss Iroh, Rhoda Awuor Senior Teacher Ogwodo Pri. School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Mondo, Dishon Otieno Senior Teacher Omany Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Hayongo, Silas Jaoko Senior Teacher Wambi Primary Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Ojwang, Duncan Ochieng Senior Teacher Onego Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Miss Kai, Beatrice Achieng Senior Teacher Kobong’o Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Adhiambo, Cellestine Senior Teacher Obanda Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Nyakiti, Erick Owino Senior Teacher St. Mairead Oriang’ Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Odera, Evelyne Akinyi Senior Teacher St. Mairead Oriang’ Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mr Otunga, Fredrick Ochieng Senior Teacher Gatundu Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Muhoroni
Mrs Rabare, Benter Adhiambo Senior Teacher Bugo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Oudo, Wilmine Achieng Senior Teacher Kachan Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Orodi, Churchil Gowi Senior Teacher Kawili Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Asiji, Melvyne Adijah Senior Teacher St. Peter’s Kogola Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Osanjo, Paul Omondi Senior Teacher Obugi Nam Pri. School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Odhiambo, Bornaventure Ouma Senior Teacher Obugi Nam Pri. School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Odingo, Teresia Awino Senior Teacher Ragen M H M Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Onunga, Hargwings Vuiton Senior Teacher Kanyateng Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Nganyi, Dorcas Achieng Senior Teacher Kodum Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Otila, James Amolo Senior Teacher Lisana Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Obunge, Susan Achieng Senior Teacher Onyuongo R.C  Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Odek, Zadock Oremo Senior Teacher Onyuongo R.C  Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Miss Otieno, Florence Akinyi Senior Teacher Onyuongo R.C  Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ogango, George Otieno O’omalla Senior Teacher St. Aloy’s Gem Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Olang, Pamela Anyango Senior Teacher Kasawo Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ouko, Abenego Okeyo Senior Teacher Obingo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Okello, Calleb Ochieng’ Senior Teacher Ochwado Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Ajowi, Helida Atieno Senior Teacher Oremo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Miss Achieng’, Mary Senior Teacher Wasare Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Otita, John Mike Ochieng Senior Teacher Agai Primary Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ondiko, Charles Owili Senior Teacher Radienya Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Obudo, Victor Oduor Senior Teacher Achingure Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Warinda, John Oketch Senior Teacher Bungumeri Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Owino, Jectone Onditi Senior Teacher Bungumeri Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Odongo, Mary Juma Senior Teacher GulMaembe Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Mwamu, Paul Odhiambo Senior Teacher Nyakach Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Ombelu, Cerrie Veronica Senior Teacher Nyalng’anya Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Oliech, David Otieno Senior Teacher Ogeka Pri Shc Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Odongo, Sally Adhiambo Senior Teacher Orobi Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Kironchi, Joash Imbati Senior Teacher Holo Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Abilla, Kennedy Otieno Senior Teacher Kabondo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Juma, Elphas Odera Senior Teacher Kibwon Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Odongo, Milka Atieno Senior Teacher Naki Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Maxwell, Dorothy Akinyi Senior Teacher Ongielore Pri Sch Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Bwana, Nicodemus Senior Teacher Nyawalo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Ngadi, Evance Okoth Senior Teacher Nyong’ong’a Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mr Orimba, Jerry Omondi Senior Teacher Kosogo Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach
Mrs Oganga, Eunice Akinyi Senior Teacher Nyadina Primary School Nyanza Kisumu Nyakach

 

 

 

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here